FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H21E 4. päivä

Väliaika

139Lauri NenonenSK VuoksiFIN18:16
213Joni HirvikallioKooveeFIN18:32+16
364Vili NiemiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN18:33+17
462Olli-Pekka KoistinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN18:35+19
537Petteri MuukkonenVehkalahden VeikotFIN18:40+24
622Matti KiveläHiidenkiertäjätFIN18:45+29
750Toni SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN18:46+30
854Vesa TaanilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN18:55+39
942Jere PajunenKalevan RastiFIN18:58+42
1030Ari-Pekka LassilaKooveeFIN18:59+43
1160Mikko HuhtinenTurun SuunnistajatFIN19:07+51
1258Tero FöhrVehkalahden VeikotFIN19:10+54
1325Tuomas KotroSK VuoksiFIN19:15+59
147Simo-Pekka FinckeKalevan RastiFIN19:24+1:08
1520Lasse KauttoVaajakosken TeräFIN19:32+1:16
1646Hannu-Pekka PukemaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN19:39+1:23
1759Denis GrishmanRasti-KurikkaRUS19:50+1:34
1848Ville-Petteri SaarelaKeminmaan UrheilijatFIN19:59+1:43
1916Sami HämäläinenMS ParmaFIN20:00+1:44
202Topi AnjalaKooveeFIN20:03+1:47
33Victor MansnerIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN20:03+1:47
2253Miika SuominenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN20:07+1:51
239Andreas HallHiidenkiertäjätFIN20:13+1:57
15Juha HyyryläinenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN20:13+1:57
2563Jonne LakanenVaajakosken TeräFIN20:17+2:01
2644Jarno ParkkinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN20:20+2:04
2755Aleksi TuovinenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN20:22+2:06
2818Jaakko IstolahtiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN20:41+2:25
2935Kimmo MieskoskiRasti-LukkoFIN20:42+2:26
3021Ville KeskisaariVaajakosken TeräFIN20:51+2:35
45Lauri PohjolaSuunta JyväskyläFIN20:51+2:35
3232Matti LiukkonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN20:56+2:40
335Mikhail ChegarovskiyIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN21:01+2:45
3419Timo JoensuuVaajakosken TeräFIN21:02+2:46
351Jere AhonenKangasala SKFIN21:06+2:50
3623Mikko KnuuttilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN21:18+3:02
3749Petri SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN21:19+3:03
3868Jani VirtaIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN21:20+3:04
3928Janne KukkonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN21:29+3:13
4047Ville RepoVehkalahden VeikotFIN21:39+3:23
4127Jouni KujalaSK PohjantähtiFIN21:56+3:40
4271Tomi NärväHiidenkiertäjätFIN21:58+3:42
4312Samuel HeinonenVaajakosken TeräFIN21:59+3:43
4429Teemu KöngäsSotkamon JymyFIN22:01+3:45
453Saku AsikainenHiisirastiFIN22:17+4:01
4667Joona ViholainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN22:27+4:11
4756Marko TölliSuunta JyväskyläFIN22:28+4:12
4866Lauri ValkonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN22:40+4:24
4910Jari HannukselaSK PohjantähtiFIN22:41+4:25
504Daniel BlomsterIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN23:19+5:03
5141Antti PaasikoskiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN23:25+5:09
5243Antti ParjanneLynxFIN23:39+5:23
538Arto FräntiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN23:42+5:26
26Patrick KronbergIF FemmanFIN23:42+5:26
5551Heikki SilvastiMuuramen RastiFIN24:14+5:58
5669Juho-Veikko HytönenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN26:20+8:04
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English