FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H21E 2. päivä

Väliaika 9,8 km

163Jonne LakanenVaajakosken TeräFIN1:13:25
212Samuel HeinonenVaajakosken TeräFIN1:13:30+5
344Jarno ParkkinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:13:49+24
458Tero FöhrVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:14:29+1:04
550Toni SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN1:15:40+2:15
634Juuso MetsäläKalevan RastiFIN1:17:37+4:12
737Petteri MuukkonenVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:17:42+4:17
89Andreas HallHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:17:44+4:19
954Vesa TaanilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:18:10+4:45
102Topi AnjalaKooveeFIN1:19:25+6:00
1139Lauri NenonenSK VuoksiFIN1:19:41+6:16
1217Markku IsokoskiPellon PonsiFIN1:19:56+6:31
1313Joni HirvikallioKooveeFIN1:20:08+6:43
1442Jere PajunenKalevan RastiFIN1:20:22+6:57
1519Timo JoensuuVaajakosken TeräFIN1:21:15+7:50
1649Petri SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN1:21:44+8:19
1729Teemu KöngäsSotkamon JymyFIN1:22:07+8:42
1848Ville-Petteri SaarelaKeminmaan UrheilijatFIN1:22:25+9:00
1923Mikko KnuuttilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:22:29+9:04
2030Ari-Pekka LassilaKooveeFIN1:23:57+10:32
211Jere AhonenKangasala SKFIN1:23:58+10:33
2227Jouni KujalaSK PohjantähtiFIN1:24:49+11:24
2316Sami HämäläinenMS ParmaFIN1:26:12+12:47
2465Miika KirmulaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN1:26:16+12:51
2538Tapani MäkinenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN1:26:46+13:21
268Arto FräntiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN1:27:34+14:09
2747Ville RepoVehkalahden VeikotFIN1:27:46+14:21
2815Juha HyyryläinenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN1:28:32+15:07
2952Jere SipponenPaimion RastiFIN1:28:51+15:26
3022Matti KiveläHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:30:40+17:15
3146Hannu-Pekka PukemaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:32:37+19:12
325Mikhail ChegarovskiyIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:33:18+19:53
3368Jani VirtaIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:33:55+20:30
3440Lauri OikarinenPellon PonsiFIN1:34:26+21:01
3528Janne KukkonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:34:29+21:04
3618Jaakko IstolahtiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN1:34:44+21:19
3756Marko TölliSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:35:41+22:16
3820Lasse KauttoVaajakosken TeräFIN1:38:00+24:35
3926Patrick KronbergIF FemmanFIN1:39:01+25:36
4067Joona ViholainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:39:09+25:44
416Mikael DonnerOK77FIN1:39:32+26:07
4210Jari HannukselaSK PohjantähtiFIN1:40:50+27:25
4325Tuomas KotroSK VuoksiFIN1:41:40+28:15
443Saku AsikainenHiisirastiFIN1:41:49+28:24
4535Kimmo MieskoskiRasti-LukkoFIN1:44:53+31:28
4659Denis GrishmanRasti-KurikkaRUS1:45:01+31:36
474Daniel BlomsterIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN1:54:10+40:45
4862Olli-Pekka KoistinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:56:52+43:27
4951Heikki SilvastiMuuramen RastiFIN1:57:37+44:12
5055Aleksi TuovinenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN2:00:31+47:06
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English