FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H21E 1. päivä

Maali 6,5 km

158Tero FöhrVehkalahden VeikotFIN39:02
250Toni SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN40:04+1:02
32Topi AnjalaKooveeFIN40:12+1:10
470Sami-Petteri JuopperiPellon PonsiFIN40:31+1:29
522Matti KiveläHiidenkiertäjätFIN40:47+1:45
637Petteri MuukkonenVehkalahden VeikotFIN40:57+1:55
754Vesa TaanilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN41:01+1:59
842Jere PajunenKalevan RastiFIN41:10+2:08
944Jarno ParkkinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN41:46+2:44
1014Petteri HuikkoVaajakosken TeräFIN42:14+3:12
1130Ari-Pekka LassilaKooveeFIN42:15+3:13
127Simo-Pekka FinckeKalevan RastiFIN42:30+3:28
1339Lauri NenonenSK VuoksiFIN43:03+4:01
1419Timo JoensuuVaajakosken TeräFIN43:09+4:07
1563Jonne LakanenVaajakosken TeräFIN43:18+4:16
161Jere AhonenKangasala SKFIN43:40+4:38
1713Joni HirvikallioKooveeFIN43:43+4:41
1815Juha HyyryläinenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN43:46+4:44
1946Hannu-Pekka PukemaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN43:53+4:51
2048Ville-Petteri SaarelaKeminmaan UrheilijatFIN44:15+5:13
2133Victor MansnerIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN44:23+5:21
2259Denis GrishmanRasti-KurikkaRUS44:32+5:30
2329Teemu KöngäsSotkamon JymyFIN44:40+5:38
17Markku IsokoskiPellon PonsiFIN44:40+5:38
2512Samuel HeinonenVaajakosken TeräFIN44:45+5:43
2653Miika SuominenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN44:48+5:46
2734Juuso MetsäläKalevan RastiFIN45:04+6:02
289Andreas HallHiidenkiertäjätFIN45:09+6:07
2920Lasse KauttoVaajakosken TeräFIN45:15+6:13
308Arto FräntiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN45:20+6:18
3152Jere SipponenPaimion RastiFIN45:29+6:27
3260Mikko HuhtinenTurun SuunnistajatFIN45:33+6:31
3362Olli-Pekka KoistinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN45:39+6:37
3449Petri SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN45:57+6:55
3538Tapani MäkinenMäntsälän UrheilijatFIN46:03+7:01
3627Jouni KujalaSK PohjantähtiFIN46:06+7:04
3771Tomi NärväHiidenkiertäjätFIN46:19+7:17
23Mikko KnuuttilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN46:19+7:17
3925Tuomas KotroSK VuoksiFIN46:23+7:21
4047Ville RepoVehkalahden VeikotFIN46:24+7:22
4121Ville KeskisaariVaajakosken TeräFIN46:38+7:36
4240Lauri OikarinenPellon PonsiFIN46:51+7:49
436Mikael DonnerOK77FIN46:59+7:57
4445Lauri PohjolaSuunta JyväskyläFIN47:23+8:21
4536Manu MutkaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN47:40+8:38
4628Janne KukkonenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN47:59+8:57
473Saku AsikainenHiisirastiFIN48:08+9:06
4867Joona ViholainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN48:12+9:10
495Mikhail ChegarovskiyIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN48:17+9:15
5018Jaakko IstolahtiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN49:35+10:33
514Daniel BlomsterIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN50:00+10:58
5216Sami HämäläinenMS ParmaFIN50:26+11:24
5326Patrick KronbergIF FemmanFIN50:53+11:51
5456Marko TölliSuunta JyväskyläFIN51:09+12:07
5535Kimmo MieskoskiRasti-LukkoFIN51:32+12:30
5610Jari HannukselaSK PohjantähtiFIN51:42+12:40
5765Miika KirmulaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN52:10+13:08
5868Jani VirtaIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN54:27+15:25
5955Aleksi TuovinenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN57:07+18:05
6051Heikki SilvastiMuuramen RastiFIN59:41+20:39
6166Lauri ValkonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:00:51+21:49
6241Antti PaasikoskiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:04:23+25:21
43Antti ParjanneLynxFINei läht.
11Anton KupriietsUkrainaUKRei läht.
32Matti LiukkonenRajamäen RykmenttiFINei läht.
57Aaro AsikainenKalevan RastiFINei läht.
61Uleg KolosovUkrainaUKRei läht.
69Juho-Veikko HytönenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFINei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English