FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H21AL 4. päivä

Yhteisajat

11930Elmeri VähänenHyvinkään RastiFIN2:10:56
21870Timo KarppinenSK PohjantähtiFIN2:14:12+3:16
31902Mika RautanenTuupovaaran SepotFIN2:16:41+5:45
41881Iivo KriikkulaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN2:19:54+8:58
51911Ville SivénLapuan VirkiäFIN2:22:30+11:34
61912Jaakko SorriKeuruun KisailijatFIN2:23:13+12:17
71887Tuomo LahtinenItä-Hämeen RastiFIN2:23:51+12:55
81868Kari KallioKooveeFIN2:25:06+14:10
91880Ville KosolaSK PohjantähtiFIN2:25:27+14:31
101894Jouni MäkäräinenSK PohjantähtiFIN2:25:39+14:43
111907Ville SaikkoLappeen RientoFIN2:25:54+14:58
121851Antti HakalaLapuan VirkiäFIN2:26:24+15:28
131891Matti MaajärviLappeen RientoFIN2:26:49+15:53
141932Esko YlikangasRasti-KurikkaFIN2:27:38+16:42
151853Toni HartvikPaimion RastiFIN2:28:49+17:53
161910Alexandr SimanovRussiaRUS2:30:15+19:19
171905Timo SaarinenKooveeFIN2:31:50+20:54
181906Ville SabelHiisirastiFIN2:33:11+22:15
191878Miika KorppiOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN2:35:59+25:03
201873Ilkka KohvakkaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN2:37:53+26:57
211859Atte HonkonenHyvinkään RastiFIN2:41:36+30:40
221931Saku YlijokiEspoon SuuntaFIN2:44:16+33:20
231879Jussi KoskinenKalevan RastiFIN2:45:11+34:15
241866Henri JääskeläinenSiilin RastiFIN2:45:23+34:27
251862Teppo IsokoskiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN2:46:56+36:00
261884Petteri KymäläinenSuomussalmen RastiFIN2:47:22+36:26
271886Lauri LaasanenLaihian LujaFIN2:47:32+36:36
281863Heikki IstolahtiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN2:47:41+36:45
291883Kimmo KymäläinenSuomussalmen RastiFIN2:48:19+37:23
301917Jaakko TervoPellon PonsiFIN2:52:28+41:32
311913Tuomas TakaluomaHyvinkään RastiFIN2:53:03+42:07
321928Jukka VertainenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN2:54:53+43:57
331895Tapani NaakkaPitäjänmäen TarmoFIN2:55:30+44:34
341850Antti EkonojaPellon PonsiFIN2:56:10+45:14
351869Jouni KaretjokiHyvinkään RastiFIN2:57:56+47:00
361920Egor MiterevRussiaRUS2:58:24+47:28
371861Erkki IsokoskiVesaisen PojatFIN3:02:16+51:20
381860Pekka HuhtanenRasti-KurikkaFIN3:02:55+51:59
391889Jussi LassilaPitäjänmäen TarmoFIN3:05:27+54:31
401903Tapio RistimäkiKalvolan KeihäsFIN3:05:53+54:57
411898Pertti PasanenSuomussalmen RastiFIN3:09:51+58:55
421856Vesa HeikkiläMS ParmaFIN3:12:46+1:01:50
431908Tuomo SevonSaloisten ReipasFIN3:15:46+1:04:50
441858Janne HolmijokiPaimion RastiFIN3:16:50+1:05:54
451914Petri TuominenSaloisten ReipasFIN3:20:35+1:09:39
461893Ville MäkikyröOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN3:24:37+1:13:41
471909Jere SiivonenSuunta JyväskyläFIN3:25:22+1:14:26
481897Markku OikarinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN3:27:12+1:16:16
491927Harri VehkaojaYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN3:29:26+1:18:30
501872Sami KervinenJärvenpään PaloFIN3:29:27+1:18:31
511900Arttu PulliTampereen PyrintöFIN3:30:23+1:19:27
521916Tommi KemppainenKeravan UrheilijatFIN3:32:39+1:21:43
531915Santeri VaaraKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN3:33:51+1:22:55
541926Henri ValkonenItä-Hämeen RastiFIN3:40:54+1:29:58
551919Harri VaaralaSaloisten ReipasFIN3:43:11+1:32:15
561899Juho PietilänahoHiidenkiertäjätFIN3:43:57+1:33:01
571896Antti NorkioKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN3:49:40+1:38:44
581874Kai KoistinenVakka-RastiFIN3:50:38+1:39:42
591857Esa HietalaTaivalkosken KuohuFIN3:55:04+1:44:08
601901Matti RaitoharjuRasti-LukkoFIN3:56:18+1:45:22
611852Jaakko HannukainenKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN3:59:11+1:48:15
621882Pekka KurkiEspoon SuuntaFIN4:20:03+2:09:07
1875Riku KoivusaloRastikarhutFINkeskeytti
1867Antti KaivosaariJämsän Retki-VeikotFINhylätty
1855Antti HeikkiläTampereen PyrintöFINhylätty
1854Lauri HeikkaSK PohjantähtiFINei läht.
1865Masa JuutilainenSK VuoksiFINei läht.
1892Jyrki MikkolaKankaanpään SuunnistajatFINei läht.
1876Tero KopraOriveden PonnistusFINei läht.
1929Esa ViitanenTurun SuunnistajatFINei läht.
1877Samuel KorhonenKyrös-RastiFINei läht.
1904Janne RunttiVesaisen PojatFINei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English