FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H21A 5. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
9,2 km
 
1.   Ville Uitto Rasti-Kurikka  FIN  11:41:00   1:13:03  
2.   Iisak Helander SK Pohjantähti  FIN  10:37:00   1:14:14  
3.   Pasi Kiema Oriveden Ponnistus  FIN  10:07:00   1:16:17  
4.   Juha Martikainen Keuruun Kisailijat  FIN  11:15:00   1:17:09  
5.   Eero Jäppinen Anttolan Urheilijat  FIN  10:49:00   1:17:36  
6.   Pekka Huusari Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  12:01:00   1:18:08  
7.   Jari Välikorpi Rasti-Kurikka  FIN  10:35:00   1:19:20  
8.   Jussi Uitto Rasti-Kurikka  FIN  11:45:00   1:19:25  
9.   Jens Jern IF Femman  FIN  11:33:00   1:20:26  
10.   Tuomas Metsälä Lynx  FIN  10:43:00   1:20:36  
11.   Mikko Lassila Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:31:00   1:20:55  
12.   Risto Uusivirta RasTiimi  FIN  10:01:00   1:22:30  
13.   Juha Lassila Vetelin Urheilijat  FIN  11:13:00   1:23:06  
14.   Kai Reiman Kalevan Rasti  FIN  11:53:00   1:23:07  
15.   Mika Seppänen Vaalan Karhu  FIN  10:19:00   1:23:08  
16.   Teemu Ritasalo Espoon Akilles  FIN  11:35:00   1:24:25  
17.   Lauri Kahila Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:07:00   1:24:26  
18.   André Bruguière Rasti-Nokia  FIN  11:17:00   1:24:34  
19.   Heikki Virekunnas Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:21:00   1:25:27  
20.   Ville Kokkila Espoon Suunta  FIN  10:53:00   1:26:12  
21.   Juha Matilainen Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  10:11:00   1:26:26  
22.   Niko Latva Suunta Jurva  FIN  10:41:00   1:27:16  
23.   Antti Korkeakangas Rasti-Jussit  FIN  11:59:00   1:27:40  
24.   Esa Saarijärvi Pellon Ponsi  FIN  11:05:00   1:28:47  
25.   Mikael Kauppi Rasti-Lukko  FIN  11:47:00   1:28:54  
26.   Erno Paju Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:39:00   1:31:15  
27.   Pasi Lehtimäki Reilut Miehet Havumetsien  FIN  10:27:00   1:31:53  
28.   Janne Heikkinen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:37:00   1:32:52  
29.   Harri Lehtimäki Reilut Miehet Havumetsien  FIN  11:19:00   1:33:20  
30.   Matti Keskitalo RasTiimi  FIN  11:23:00   1:33:35  
31.   Veli-Pekka Kuutti Perttelin Peikot  FIN  11:43:00   1:33:58  
32.   Janne Hyvönen Kuhmon Peurat  FIN  12:03:00   1:35:16  
33.   Lassi Aaltonen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:21:00   1:35:32  
34.   Pekka Lammi Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:51:00   1:37:51  
35.   Kalle Kokkila Espoon Suunta  FIN  11:57:00   1:38:45  
36.   Markus Vainiomäki Suunta-Sepot  FIN  10:45:00   1:38:46  
37.   Hannu Nikkola Reilut Miehet Havumetsien  FIN  12:07:00   1:39:01  
38.   Antti Kalapudas Alatornion Pirkat  FIN  11:03:00   1:39:28  
39.   Ville Keränen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:59:00   1:41:56  
40.   Antti Leppänen Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät  FIN  11:11:00   1:45:34  
41.   Marcus Enegren Solf IK  FIN  10:39:00   1:46:06  
42.   Jari Rajala Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:31:00   1:47:33  
43.   Arttu-Pekka Alaperä SK Pohjantähti  FIN  11:49:00   1:48:58  
44.   Ville Widgrén Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:47:00   1:52:02  
45.   Kari Kokkinen Perttelin Peikot  FIN  10:03:00   1:52:28  
46.   Jaakko Leinonen Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet  FIN  10:13:00   1:52:43  
47.   Mika Nissinen Liperin Taimi  FIN  11:29:00   1:54:00  
48.   Ismo Lahtinen Otaniemen Jyllääjät  FIN  10:57:00   1:54:06  
49.   Heikki Uusivirta Nivalan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:05:00   1:56:45  
50.   Tomi Iikkanen Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät  FIN  10:55:00   1:57:07  
51.   Tommi Lavonen Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:09:00   1:59:46  
52.   Olli-Petteri Hirvonen Rastivarsat  FIN  11:27:00   2:03:36  
53.   Juhani Nikumaa Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  10:15:00   2:06:50  
54.   Markku Leppälä Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:09:00   2:13:11  
55.   Eero Kahila Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  10:23:00   2:17:49  
   Antti Häkämies Posion Pyrintö  FIN  11:01:00   ei läht.  
   Mikko Töyrylä Kymin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:25:00   keskeytti  
   Jari Hautala IF Femman  FIN  11:55:00   keskeytti  
   Pekka Teivaanmäki Keuruun Kisailijat  FIN  12:05:00   ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English