FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H21A 3. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
9,3 km
 
1.   Iisak Helander SK Pohjantähti  FIN  12:41:00   55:58  
2.   Jari Välikorpi Rasti-Kurikka  FIN  13:09:00   56:36  
3.   Risto Uusivirta RasTiimi  FIN  13:05:00   59:01  
4.   Pekka Huusari Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  11:45:00   59:23  
5.   Ville Uitto Rasti-Kurikka  FIN  12:47:00   59:41  
6.   Tommi Reponen Paimion Rasti  FIN  12:43:00   1:00:00  
7.   Mikael Kauppi Rasti-Lukko  FIN  11:29:00   1:00:45  
8.   Tuomas Metsälä Lynx  FIN  11:09:00   1:00:50  
9.   Juha Martikainen Keuruun Kisailijat  FIN  12:35:00   1:00:52  
10.   Jens Jern IF Femman  FIN  12:45:00   1:01:03  
11.   Juha Lassila Vetelin Urheilijat  FIN  13:01:00   1:02:11  
12.   Eero Jäppinen Anttolan Urheilijat  FIN  11:15:00   1:02:39  
12.   Mika Seppänen Vaalan Karhu  FIN  13:03:00   1:02:39  
14.   André Bruguière Rasti-Nokia  FIN  12:27:00   1:02:48  
15.   Mikko Lassila Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:59:00   1:03:47  
16.   Jussi Uitto Rasti-Kurikka  FIN  11:25:00   1:04:08  
17.   Juha Matilainen Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  12:53:00   1:04:41  
18.   Markus Vainiomäki Suunta-Sepot  FIN  11:07:00   1:05:56  
19.   Ville Kokkila Espoon Suunta  FIN  13:07:00   1:06:30  
20.   Antti Korkeakangas Rasti-Jussit  FIN  12:23:00   1:07:58  
21.   Janne Heikkinen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:57:00   1:08:55  
22.   Mikko Töyrylä Kymin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:37:00   1:09:23  
23.   Erno Paju Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  12:49:00   1:10:16  
24.   Lassi Aaltonen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:51:00   1:10:26  
25.   Matti Keskitalo RasTiimi  FIN  11:31:00   1:10:42  
26.   Niko Latva Suunta Jurva  FIN  12:13:00   1:10:43  
27.   Harri Lehtimäki Reilut Miehet Havumetsien  FIN  11:53:00   1:11:45  
28.   Antti Häkämies Posion Pyrintö  FIN  13:13:00   1:11:49  
29.   Pasi Lehtimäki Reilut Miehet Havumetsien  FIN  12:57:00   1:11:56  
30.   Esa Saarijärvi Pellon Ponsi  FIN  12:37:00   1:12:08  
31.   Pekka Lammi Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:25:00   1:13:37  
32.   Heikki Virekunnas Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:17:00   1:13:53  
33.   Antti Kalapudas Alatornion Pirkat  FIN  12:39:00   1:14:34  
34.   Kalle Kokkila Espoon Suunta  FIN  12:17:00   1:14:44  
35.   Kai Reiman Kalevan Rasti  FIN  11:49:00   1:15:42  
35.   Lauri Kahila Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  13:11:00   1:15:42  
37.   Hannu Nikkola Reilut Miehet Havumetsien  FIN  11:05:00   1:15:48  
38.   Tommi Lavonen Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:59:00   1:19:01  
39.   Olli-Petteri Hirvonen Rastivarsat  FIN  11:21:00   1:19:14  
40.   Kari Kokkinen Perttelin Peikot  FIN  12:19:00   1:20:06  
41.   Jaakko Leinonen Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet  FIN  11:39:00   1:20:18  
42.   Jari Rajala Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:05:00   1:20:38  
43.   Veli-Pekka Kuutti Perttelin Peikot  FIN  11:43:00   1:22:01  
44.   Marcus Enegren Solf IK  FIN  12:21:00   1:23:46  
45.   Ville Keränen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:55:00   1:24:41  
46.   Markku Leppälä Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:33:00   1:29:17  
47.   Tomi Iikkanen Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät  FIN  12:03:00   1:29:31  
48.   Heikki Uusivirta Nivalan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:29:00   1:33:14  
49.   Juhani Nikumaa Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  12:01:00   1:34:40  
50.   Janne Hyvönen Kuhmon Peurat  FIN  12:11:00   1:34:48  
51.   Mika Nissinen Liperin Taimi  FIN  11:41:00   1:36:19  
52.   Arttu-Pekka Alaperä SK Pohjantähti  FIN  12:09:00   1:36:39  
53.   Ville Widgrén Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:27:00   1:37:45  
54.   Antti Leppänen Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät  FIN  12:31:00   1:39:04  
55.   Ismo Lahtinen Otaniemen Jyllääjät  FIN  11:13:00   1:54:44  
   Pekka Teivaanmäki Keuruun Kisailijat  FIN  11:19:00   ei läht.  
   Eero Kahila Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:35:00   ei läht.  
   Jari Hautala IF Femman  FIN  12:07:00   hylätty  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English