FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H21A

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä 3. päivä 4. päivä 5. päivä Emit
1001Lassi AaltonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:47:0011:03:0011:51:0013:59:0010:21:00   402693
1002Arttu-Pekka AlaperäSK PohjantähtiFIN13:15:0010:51:0012:09:0013:21:0011:49:00   112684
1003Marcus EnegrenSolf IKFIN13:01:0010:27:0012:21:0014:02:0010:39:00   155051
1004Jari HautalaIF FemmanFIN 10:09:0012:07:00 11:55:00   181539
1005Janne HeikkinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:57:0011:15:0011:57:0013:11:0011:37:00   95136
1006Iisak HelanderSK PohjantähtiFIN13:53:0011:09:0012:41:0013:23:0010:37:00   146027
1007Olli-Petteri HirvonenRastivarsatFIN13:25:0012:03:0011:21:0013:25:0011:27:00   159963
1008Pekka HuusariLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN12:05:0011:49:0011:45:0013:46:0012:01:00   201760
1009Janne HyvönenKuhmon PeuratFIN13:17:0010:19:0012:11:0013:30:0012:03:00   47422
1010Antti HäkämiesPosion PyrintöFIN13:09:0010:41:0013:13:0013:22:0011:01:00   58625
1011Tomi IikkanenPirkkalan HiihtäjätFIN14:01:0011:43:0012:03:0013:19:0010:55:00   202105
1012Jens JernIF FemmanFIN12:25:0010:57:0012:45:0013:38:0011:33:00   159875
1013Eero JäppinenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN13:41:0011:57:0011:15:0013:42:0010:49:00   195661
1014Eero KahilaTampereen PyrintöFIN12:53:0012:05:0011:35:0013:54:0010:23:00   99711
1015Lauri KahilaTampereen PyrintöFIN13:13:0010:49:0013:11:0013:14:0011:07:00   93840
1016Antti KalapudasAlatornion PirkatFIN12:35:0012:07:0012:39:0013:16:0011:03:00   46771
1017Mikael KauppiRasti-LukkoFIN13:33:0010:59:0011:29:0013:34:0011:47:00   117961
1018Ville KeränenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN12:11:0010:43:0012:55:0013:58:0010:59:00   55940
1019Matti KeskitaloRasTiimiFIN13:21:0010:15:0011:31:0014:11:0011:23:00   125887
1020Pasi KiemaOriveden PonnistusFIN    10:07:00   46070
1021Ville KokkilaEspoon SuuntaFIN12:15:0011:51:0013:07:0013:28:0010:53:00   45312
1022Kari KokkinenPerttelin PeikotFIN14:03:0011:27:0012:19:0013:36:0010:03:00   204866
1023Antti KorkeakangasRasti-JussitFIN12:19:0010:53:0012:23:0013:39:0011:59:00   183311
1024Sauli KuopusPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN13:07:0011:55:00      49447
1025Veli-Pekka KuuttiPerttelin PeikotFIN13:43:0010:25:0011:43:0013:41:0011:43:00   189252
1026Ismo LahtinenOtaniemen JyllääjätFIN12:37:0012:13:0011:13:0013:52:0010:57:00   83819
1027Pekka LammiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:03:0010:17:0012:25:0013:35:0011:51:00   56841
1028Juha LassilaVetelin UrheilijatFIN12:31:0011:33:0013:01:0013:18:0011:13:00   166134
1029Mikko LassilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:09:0011:59:0012:59:0013:44:0010:31:00   170478
1030Niko LatvaSuunta JurvaFIN13:55:0010:21:0012:13:0013:53:0010:41:00   91780
1031Tommi LavonenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN12:43:0010:05:0011:59:0013:48:0012:09:00   58146
1032Harri LehtimäkiReilut Miehet HavumetsienFIN13:19:0010:11:0011:53:0014:08:0011:19:00   176990
1033Pasi LehtimäkiReilut Miehet HavumetsienFIN13:31:0010:31:0012:57:0013:43:0010:27:00   91971
1034Jaakko LeinonenYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN 11:23:0011:39:0013:47:0010:13:00   54250
1035Markku LeppäläHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN13:49:0010:47:0012:33:0013:17:0011:09:00   57474
1036Antti LeppänenPirkkalan HiihtäjätFIN12:27:0010:07:0012:31:0014:10:0011:11:00   166400
1037Juha MartikainenKeuruun KisailijatFIN14:07:0010:35:0012:35:0013:12:0011:15:00   93839
1038Juha MatilainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN12:55:0010:39:0012:53:0013:57:0010:11:00   172161
1039Tuomas MetsäläLynxFIN12:45:0012:11:0011:09:0013:56:0010:43:00   312852
1040Hannu NikkolaReilut Miehet HavumetsienFIN13:35:0010:55:0011:05:0013:27:0012:07:00   41682
1041Juhani NikumaaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN12:59:0012:01:0012:01:0013:49:0010:15:00   89351
1042Mika NissinenLiperin TaimiFIN12:07:0011:37:0011:41:0014:14:0011:29:00   152492
1043Erno PajuTampereen PyrintöFIN12:21:0011:25:0012:49:0013:24:0011:39:00   203952
1044Jari RajalaKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN12:03:0011:35:0012:05:0014:04:0011:31:00   84550
1045Kai ReimanKalevan RastiFIN13:23:0011:17:0011:49:0013:20:0011:53:00   204085
1046Tommi ReponenPaimion RastiFIN13:39:0011:11:0012:43:00     189320
1047Mika SeppänenVaalan KarhuFIN12:49:0010:37:0013:03:0013:50:0010:19:00   197525
1048Pekka TeivaanmäkiKeuruun KisailijatFIN13:27:0011:21:0011:19:0013:26:0012:05:00   48450
1049Mikko TöyryläKymin SuunnistajatFIN13:45:0010:23:0011:37:0013:55:0011:25:00   138393
1050Jussi UittoRasti-KurikkaFIN12:29:0011:05:0011:25:0014:01:0011:45:00   205939
1051Ville UittoRasti-KurikkaFIN12:23:0011:01:0012:47:0013:29:0011:41:00   153110
1052Heikki UusivirtaNivalan SuunnistajatFIN13:51:0011:19:0012:29:0013:37:0010:05:00   146057
1053Risto UusivirtaRasTiimiFIN13:05:0010:29:0013:05:0014:00:0010:01:00   90880
1054André BruguièreRasti-NokiaFIN12:17:0010:33:0012:27:0014:09:0011:17:00   161085
1055Kalle KokkilaEspoon SuuntaFIN12:33:0011:45:0012:17:0013:13:0011:57:00   312825
1056Esa SaarijärviPellon PonsiFIN12:13:0010:45:0012:37:0014:05:0011:05:00   146291
1057Teemu RitasaloEspoon AkillesFIN    11:35:00   169975
1062Markus VainiomäkiSuunta-SepotFIN12:41:0011:53:0011:07:0014:12:0010:45:00   45483
1063Ville WidgrénKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN12:47:0011:31:0011:27:0014:07:0010:47:00   154585
1064Heikki VirekunnasTampereen PyrintöFIN12:39:0012:09:0011:17:0013:51:0011:21:00   206612
1065Jari VälikorpiRasti-KurikkaFIN12:51:0011:47:0013:09:0013:15:0010:35:00   112461
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English