FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H18E 4. päivä

Maali 3,0 km

1451Mikko RahkolaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN13:07
2470Topi SyrjäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:35+28
3446Aleksandr PavlenkoRussiaRUS13:39+32
4407Eero HeinonenMS ParmaFIN13:47+40
5459Antti SaikkoLappeen RientoFIN13:51+44
6463Samuli SchroderusSK PohjantähtiFIN13:58+51
7406Ollipekka HeikkiläLynxFIN14:07+1:00
416Jonas JernIF FemmanFIN14:07+1:00
9464Santeri SchroderusSK PohjantähtiFIN14:10+1:03
10466Aleksi SopoKuopion SuunnistajatFIN14:13+1:06
11430Justus LaitinenKooveeFIN14:18+1:11
12474Benjamin TulonenHiidenkiertäjätFIN14:20+1:13
13475Joona TynysKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN14:21+1:14
14462Samuli SaukkonenSK UusiFIN14:43+1:36
15449Sakari PuolakanahoHyvinkään RastiFIN14:44+1:37
16421Tomi KanniainenPuolangan RyhtiFIN14:45+1:38
17489Eero YlipulliLapuan VirkiäFIN14:49+1:42
460Atso SalopeltoSK VuoksiFIN14:49+1:42
420Jooseppi KalliokoskiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN14:49+1:42
20478Sauli PietikäinenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN14:50+1:43
21443Janne OvaskaLuumäen RastiFIN14:56+1:49
22439Vili MustonenTampereen PyrintöFIN14:59+1:52
23477Mikko LindbergAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN15:05+1:58
24436Jesper LindahlIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN15:08+2:01
25411Sampo HyppöläPellon PonsiFIN15:10+2:03
26481Ivan ZolkinRussiaRUS15:11+2:04
27426Jere KommioHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN15:14+2:07
28404Petrus HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN15:15+2:08
29427Juho KorpiLänsi-Rajan RastiFIN15:18+2:11
30441Mikael NiemiRasti-LukkoFIN15:19+2:12
31457Aaro RuoholaMS ParmaFIN15:22+2:15
32469Aleksi SorsaEspoon SuuntaFIN15:24+2:17
33431Aleksi LammiLapuan VirkiäFIN15:26+2:19
34402Tobia BergerSwitzerlandSUI15:29+2:22
35468Vili SormunenRasti E4FIN15:36+2:29
36450Tuomas PuputtiHiidenkiertäjätFIN15:40+2:33
37414Aleksi IlmonenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN15:43+2:36
38447Jere PernuSK PohjantähtiFIN15:50+2:43
434Lauri LavikainenKymin SuunnistajatFIN15:50+2:43
410Joona HuilaHiisirastiFIN15:50+2:43
41455Jonathan RayOK77FIN15:52+2:45
401Matias ArolaPaimion RastiFIN15:52+2:45
43473Miska TervalaRastivarsatFIN15:57+2:50
44419Ossi JärvinenTampereen PyrintöFIN16:00+2:53
45472Arttu TaulavuoriAlatornion PirkatFIN16:05+2:58
46423Nico KerkolaSuomusjärven SisuFIN16:09+3:02
47480Rasmus NiinimäkiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN16:19+3:12
48403Markku BergmanOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN16:25+3:18
442Tuomas OikarinenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN16:25+3:18
50445Henri PasanenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN16:27+3:20
51448Aleksi PietikäinenSK UusiFIN16:34+3:27
52409Benjamin HolmgrenIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN16:45+3:38
53433Anton LaukkanenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN17:15+4:08
54467Roope SormunenRasti E4FIN17:17+4:10
55456Jiri-Pekka RissanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN17:23+4:16
56440Kasperi NiemiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN17:24+4:17
57424Joonatan KiveläPerhon KiriFIN17:25+4:18
58454Juha RauhalaEspoon SuuntaFIN17:31+4:24
59408Aku HietaharjuRasti-JussitFIN17:34+4:27
60428Erno KoskenmäkiPorvoon UrheilijatFIN17:36+4:29
61476Antti UrsinLynxFIN17:54+4:47
62471Arne SågforsOK BotniaFIN18:13+5:06
63487Miika VehmasEspoon SuuntaFIN18:14+5:07
64458Harri RäisänenKiimingin UrheilijatFIN18:20+5:13
65465Caj SnickarsSolf IKFIN18:25+5:18
66429Iiro KuuselaRastivarsatFIN18:26+5:19
453Tommi RantalaSuunta JyväskyläFIN18:26+5:19
68422Elmeri KarjalainenKuhmon PeuratFIN18:40+5:33
69405Otto HannunenSuunta JyväskyläFIN18:53+5:46
70444Joona ParjanenMS ParmaFIN19:44+6:37
71435Olli LiikkanenRastivarsatFIN20:19+7:12
72415Juha-Matti IngetPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN28:35+15:28
432Niko LarmalaEspoon SuuntaFINhylätty
418Oskari JumppanenHyvinkään RastiFINhylätty
438Pyry MustonenTampereen PyrintöFINhylätty
425Anssi KoirikiviRasTiimiFINhylätty
417Arttu JokikokkoPudasjärven UrheilijatFINei läht.
488Heikki VuopioPellon PonsiFINei läht.
437Johannes LouhiHelsingin SuunnistajatFINei läht.
413Taneli HärkönenPudasjärven UrheilijatFINei läht.
412Aleksi HärkönenPudasjärven UrheilijatFINei läht.
452Topi RaitanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English