1 | 446 | Aleksandr Pavlenko | Russia | RUS | 52:31 | ||
2 | 459 | Antti Saikko | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 54:02 | +1:31 | |
3 | 470 | Topi Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 54:46 | +2:15 | |
4 | 406 | Ollipekka Heikkilä | Lynx | FIN | 56:05 | +3:34 | |
5 | 404 | Petrus Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 56:23 | +3:52 | |
6 | 416 | Jonas Jern | IF Femman | FIN | 56:36 | +4:05 | |
7 | 451 | Mikko Rahkola | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 56:43 | +4:12 | |
8 | 407 | Eero Heinonen | MS Parma | FIN | 56:45 | +4:14 | |
9 | 466 | Aleksi Sopo | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 57:10 | +4:39 | |
10 | 411 | Sampo Hyppölä | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 57:15 | +4:44 | |
11 | 439 | Vili Mustonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 57:19 | +4:48 | |
12 | 463 | Samuli Schroderus | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 57:50 | +5:19 | |
13 | 474 | Benjamin Tulonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 58:17 | +5:46 | |
14 | 421 | Tomi Kanniainen | Puolangan Ryhti | FIN | 58:53 | +6:22 | |
15 | 410 | Joona Huila | Hiisirasti | FIN | 59:15 | +6:44 | |
16 | 469 | Aleksi Sorsa | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 59:47 | +7:16 | |
17 | 452 | Topi Raitanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:00:09 | +7:38 | |
18 | 438 | Pyry Mustonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:00:27 | +7:56 | |
19 | 425 | Anssi Koirikivi | RasTiimi | FIN | 1:01:08 | +8:37 | |
20 | 427 | Juho Korpi | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | FIN | 1:01:17 | +8:46 | |
21 | 481 | Ivan Zolkin | Russia | RUS | 1:01:22 | +8:51 | |
22 | 460 | Atso Salopelto | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 1:01:37 | +9:06 | |
23 | 414 | Aleksi Ilmonen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 1:01:40 | +9:09 | |
24 | 430 | Justus Laitinen | Koovee | FIN | 1:02:10 | +9:39 | |
25 | 426 | Jere Kommio | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:02:26 | +9:55 | |
26 | 457 | Aaro Ruohola | MS Parma | FIN | 1:02:47 | +10:16 | |
27 | 477 | Mikko Lindberg | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:03:05 | +10:34 | |
28 | 445 | Henri Pasanen | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 1:03:08 | +10:37 | |
29 | 424 | Joonatan Kivelä | Perhon Kiri | FIN | 1:03:24 | +10:53 | |
30 | 443 | Janne Ovaska | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 1:04:15 | +11:44 | |
31 | 441 | Mikael Niemi | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 1:04:40 | +12:09 | |
32 | 489 | Eero Ylipulli | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 1:04:53 | +12:22 | |
33 | 479 | Severi Valkamo | Koovee | FIN | 1:05:08 | +12:37 | |
34 | 468 | Vili Sormunen | Rasti E4 | FIN | 1:05:19 | +12:48 | |
35 | 475 | Joona Tynys | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:05:24 | +12:53 | |
36 | 454 | Juha Rauhala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:05:58 | +13:27 | |
37 | 464 | Santeri Schroderus | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 1:06:00 | +13:29 | |
38 | 434 | Lauri Lavikainen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:06:22 | +13:51 | |
39 | 487 | Miika Vehmas | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:07:15 | +14:44 | |
40 | 473 | Miska Tervala | Rastivarsat | FIN | 1:07:38 | +15:07 | |
41 | 431 | Aleksi Lammi | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 1:07:47 | +15:16 | |
42 | 462 | Samuli Saukkonen | SK Uusi | FIN | 1:07:51 | +15:20 | |
43 | 403 | Markku Bergman | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 1:08:47 | +16:16 | |
44 | 456 | Jiri-Pekka Rissanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 1:09:02 | +16:31 | |
45 | 478 | Sauli Pietikäinen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:09:34 | +17:03 | |
46 | 488 | Heikki Vuopio | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 1:10:41 | +18:10 | |
47 | 436 | Jesper Lindahl | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 1:11:34 | +19:03 | |
432 | Niko Larmala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:11:34 | +19:03 | ||
49 | 449 | Sakari Puolakanaho | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 1:12:54 | +20:23 | |
50 | 455 | Jonathan Ray | OK77 | FIN | 1:13:54 | +21:23 | |
51 | 442 | Tuomas Oikarinen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 1:13:55 | +21:24 | |
52 | 401 | Matias Arola | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:14:12 | +21:41 | |
53 | 450 | Tuomas Puputti | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:15:43 | +23:12 | |
54 | 467 | Roope Sormunen | Rasti E4 | FIN | 1:17:18 | +24:47 | |
55 | 447 | Jere Pernu | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 1:18:10 | +25:39 | |
56 | 428 | Erno Koskenmäki | Porvoon Urheilijat | FIN | 1:18:16 | +25:45 | |
57 | 480 | Rasmus Niinimäki | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 1:18:36 | +26:05 | |
58 | 415 | Juha-Matti Inget | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 1:18:55 | +26:24 | |
59 | 465 | Caj Snickars | Solf IK | FIN | 1:19:12 | +26:41 | |
60 | 422 | Elmeri Karjalainen | Kuhmon Peurat | FIN | 1:22:13 | +29:42 | |
61 | 458 | Harri Räisänen | Kiimingin Urheilijat | FIN | 1:23:40 | +31:09 | |
62 | 472 | Arttu Taulavuori | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 1:24:03 | +31:32 | |
63 | 402 | Tobia Berger | Switzerland | SUI | 1:25:56 | +33:25 | |
64 | 435 | Olli Liikkanen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 1:27:33 | +35:02 | |
65 | 461 | Hermanni Sankelo | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 1:29:21 | +36:50 | |
66 | 476 | Antti Ursin | Lynx | FIN | 1:30:22 | +37:51 | |
67 | 423 | Nico Kerkola | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 1:31:02 | +38:31 | |
68 | 433 | Anton Laukkanen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:31:24 | +38:53 | |
69 | 405 | Otto Hannunen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:32:40 | +40:09 | |
70 | 453 | Tommi Rantala | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:33:08 | +40:37 | |
408 | Aku Hietaharju | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 1:33:08 | +40:37 | ||
72 | 409 | Benjamin Holmgren | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 1:46:00 | +53:29 | |
412 | Aleksi Härkönen | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | ei läht. | |||
413 | Taneli Härkönen | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | ei läht. | |||
417 | Arttu Jokikokko | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | ei läht. | |||
444 | Joona Parjanen | MS Parma | FIN | ei läht. | |||
418 | Oskari Jumppanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | hylätty | |||
471 | Arne Sågfors | OK Botnia | FIN | hylätty | |||
419 | Ossi Järvinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | keskeytti | |||
429 | Iiro Kuusela | Rastivarsat | FIN | keskeytti | |||
437 | Johannes Louhi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | keskeytti | |||
448 | Aleksi Pietikäinen | SK Uusi | FIN | keskeytti |