FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H16E 4. päivä

Maali 2,9 km

1601Aaro AhoValkeakosken HakaFIN12:55
2618Aaro JulkunenMS ParmaFIN13:06+11
3660Akseli RuoholaMS ParmaFIN13:13+18
4615Tommi HärkönenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN13:45+50
5658Niku RintalaTeuvan RivakkaFIN13:49+54
6623Lauri KoivumäkiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN14:04+1:09
7651Antti PasiKymin SuunnistajatFIN14:10+1:15
8608Tommi HakuliSK UusiFIN14:26+1:31
9609Valtteri HeikkinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN14:29+1:34
10650Mikko PajukangasKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN14:31+1:36
11683Ilari VisuriOK77FIN14:37+1:42
12684Antti VäyrynenKymin SuunnistajatFIN14:41+1:46
13627Vesa LahtinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN14:45+1:50
631Teemu LehtorantaSK UusiFIN14:45+1:50
15642Topias NiemiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN14:49+1:54
16645Atte NokkaRasti 88FIN14:56+2:01
17653Konsta PitkänenTampereen PyrintöFIN14:59+2:04
18671Saku ValkilaTurun SuunnistajatFIN15:00+2:05
19622Daniel KoivistoKymin SuunnistajatFIN15:02+2:07
20637Taavi MustajokiTampereen PyrintöFIN15:04+2:09
21648Veeti OtsamoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN15:13+2:18
22667Ville TiljanderHyvinkään RastiFIN15:14+2:19
23663Iiro SeppäTurun SuunnistajatFIN15:15+2:20
24603Veikka AnnilaRasti-LukkoFIN15:21+2:26
25643Janne NiskanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN15:27+2:32
26668Elmeri ToivanenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN15:31+2:36
612Aleks HiidenhoviMS ParmaFIN15:31+2:36
28664Konsta SipiläinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN15:36+2:41
29605Rasmus EkströmMS ParmaFIN15:43+2:48
30638Tuukka MäkinenHiisirastiFIN15:48+2:53
682Aapo ViippolaOulun TarmoFIN15:48+2:53
32652Konsta PiironenMS ParmaFIN15:50+2:55
33661Matias SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN15:52+2:57
34665Hannes StubbIK FalkenFIN15:55+3:00
35681Otso WesterlundKooveeFIN15:57+3:02
610Lauri HeinaroEspoon SuuntaFIN15:57+3:02
37614Pyry HyppöläSotkamon JymyFIN15:58+3:03
38621Ville KinnalaTurun SuunnistajatFIN15:59+3:04
39670Juho TuominenKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN16:08+3:13
40620Eemeli KiljunenRastivarsatFIN16:11+3:16
41633Mikael LindénKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN16:20+3:25
42625Miikka KorhonenTampereen PyrintöFIN16:22+3:27
43666Samu TakanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN16:30+3:35
44602Erik AholaKangasala SKFIN16:31+3:36
45616Väinö JohanssonKalvolan KeihäsFIN17:06+4:11
46657Kasperi ReijonenPorvoon UrheilijatFIN17:10+4:15
628Aaro LampinenSK UusiFIN17:10+4:15
48659Roni-Ville RissanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN17:17+4:22
49624Niko KommioHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN17:22+4:27
50630Elias LehikoinenEspoon SuuntaFIN17:26+4:31
51655Mikko PoutanenKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN17:28+4:33
52635Arttu MalmlundKooveeFIN17:30+4:35
53654Juho PousiVehkalahden VeikotFIN17:33+4:38
54632Lauri LeirimaaRastivarsatFIN17:34+4:39
55626Ville LaaksoKalvolan KeihäsFIN17:40+4:45
56607Aaro HaikonenUlvilan UraFIN18:12+5:17
57619Matti KemppainenHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN18:21+5:26
58656Samu PylvänäinenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN18:22+5:27
59640Konsta MäättäOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN18:30+5:35
60629Sami LaurilaRasti-LukkoFIN18:35+5:40
61641Samuli NatunenSavon SuuntaFIN18:36+5:41
62672Linus HansenOk BotniaFIN18:46+5:51
63646Jani NurminenValkeakosken HakaFIN18:51+5:56
64613Miika HusuSK VuoksiFIN19:10+6:15
65604Axel AurénOK BotniaFIN19:20+6:25
66634Mikko LähdesmäkiRasti-JussitFIN19:21+6:26
67662Eemeli SaukkonenPihkaniskatFIN19:41+6:46
68639Matias Mäki-PetäysEspoon AkillesFIN19:57+7:02
69644Kari NivalaYlivieskan KuulaFIN22:34+9:39
70649Antti PaasiTampereen PyrintöFIN23:58+11:03
71669Aapo TonderSK VuoksiFIN24:50+11:55
611Aleksi HellmanMS ParmaFINhylätty
606Herman HagnäsOK BotniaFINhylätty
647Niilo OjanahoOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFINhylätty
617Oskari JokikokkoPudasjärven UrheilijatFINei läht.
636Niilo MelkasIF Sibbo-VargarnaFINei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English