FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H16E 3. päivä

Väliaika

1618Aaro JulkunenMS ParmaFIN36:05
2660Akseli RuoholaMS ParmaFIN37:00+55
3601Aaro AhoValkeakosken HakaFIN38:38+2:33
4651Antti PasiKymin SuunnistajatFIN39:04+2:59
5608Tommi HakuliSK UusiFIN39:21+3:16
6623Lauri KoivumäkiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN39:40+3:35
7609Valtteri HeikkinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN40:18+4:13
8655Mikko PoutanenKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN40:19+4:14
9637Taavi MustajokiTampereen PyrintöFIN40:38+4:33
10605Rasmus EkströmMS ParmaFIN40:40+4:35
11615Tommi HärkönenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN41:20+5:15
12653Konsta PitkänenTampereen PyrintöFIN41:38+5:33
13683Ilari VisuriOK77FIN41:44+5:39
14658Niku RintalaTeuvan RivakkaFIN42:16+6:11
15614Pyry HyppöläSotkamon JymyFIN42:21+6:16
16659Roni-Ville RissanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN43:41+7:36
17661Matias SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN44:38+8:33
18638Tuukka MäkinenHiisirastiFIN44:39+8:34
19647Niilo OjanahoOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN44:47+8:42
20643Janne NiskanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN46:03+9:58
665Hannes StubbIK FalkenFIN46:03+9:58
22613Miika HusuSK VuoksiFIN46:23+10:18
23654Juho PousiVehkalahden VeikotFIN46:26+10:21
24666Samu TakanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN47:04+10:59
25672Linus HansenOk BotniaFIN47:26+11:21
26642Topias NiemiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN47:38+11:33
27682Aapo ViippolaOulun TarmoFIN48:00+11:55
28622Daniel KoivistoKymin SuunnistajatFIN48:04+11:59
29632Lauri LeirimaaRastivarsatFIN48:18+12:13
30626Ville LaaksoKalvolan KeihäsFIN48:36+12:31
31635Arttu MalmlundKooveeFIN48:51+12:46
32681Otso WesterlundKooveeFIN49:28+13:23
33671Saku ValkilaTurun SuunnistajatFIN49:34+13:29
34602Erik AholaKangasala SKFIN51:17+15:12
35634Mikko LähdesmäkiRasti-JussitFIN51:40+15:35
36624Niko KommioHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN51:54+15:49
37657Kasperi ReijonenPorvoon UrheilijatFIN52:21+16:16
38630Elias LehikoinenEspoon SuuntaFIN52:45+16:40
39607Aaro HaikonenUlvilan UraFIN52:46+16:41
40628Aaro LampinenSK UusiFIN53:04+16:59
41620Eemeli KiljunenRastivarsatFIN53:16+17:11
42670Juho TuominenKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN53:28+17:23
43663Iiro SeppäTurun SuunnistajatFIN54:35+18:30
44612Aleks HiidenhoviMS ParmaFIN55:15+19:10
45610Lauri HeinaroEspoon SuuntaFIN55:39+19:34
46629Sami LaurilaRasti-LukkoFIN57:43+21:38
47648Veeti OtsamoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN58:58+22:53
48664Konsta SipiläinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:00:23+24:18
49619Matti KemppainenHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN1:00:36+24:31
50656Samu PylvänäinenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:00:59+24:54
51603Veikka AnnilaRasti-LukkoFIN1:04:10+28:05
52640Konsta MäättäOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:05:01+28:56
53631Teemu LehtorantaSK UusiFIN1:05:26+29:21
54646Jani NurminenValkeakosken HakaFIN1:07:26+31:21
55641Samuli NatunenSavon SuuntaFIN1:17:24+41:19
56616Väinö JohanssonKalvolan KeihäsFIN1:23:00+46:55
57644Kari NivalaYlivieskan KuulaFIN1:23:46+47:41
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English