FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H16E 1. päivä

Maali 4,8 km

1651Antti PasiKymin SuunnistajatFIN33:20
2618Aaro JulkunenMS ParmaFIN34:22+1:02
3608Tommi HakuliSK UusiFIN34:41+1:21
4660Akseli RuoholaMS ParmaFIN35:57+2:37
5631Teemu LehtorantaSK UusiFIN36:01+2:41
6647Niilo OjanahoOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN37:00+3:40
7623Lauri KoivumäkiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN37:08+3:48
8601Aaro AhoValkeakosken HakaFIN37:47+4:27
9658Niku RintalaTeuvan RivakkaFIN37:50+4:30
10609Valtteri HeikkinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN38:29+5:09
11643Janne NiskanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN39:22+6:02
12666Samu TakanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN39:54+6:34
13637Taavi MustajokiTampereen PyrintöFIN40:33+7:13
14653Konsta PitkänenTampereen PyrintöFIN41:01+7:41
15622Daniel KoivistoKymin SuunnistajatFIN41:05+7:45
16652Konsta PiironenMS ParmaFIN41:50+8:30
17667Ville TiljanderHyvinkään RastiFIN42:01+8:41
18612Aleks HiidenhoviMS ParmaFIN42:14+8:54
19682Aapo ViippolaOulun TarmoFIN42:15+8:55
20661Matias SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN42:34+9:14
21615Tommi HärkönenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN42:41+9:21
22665Hannes StubbIK FalkenFIN42:57+9:37
23650Mikko PajukangasKaustisen Pohjan-VeikotFIN42:59+9:39
24635Arttu MalmlundKooveeFIN43:29+10:09
25611Aleksi HellmanMS ParmaFIN43:43+10:23
26668Elmeri ToivanenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN43:49+10:29
27614Pyry HyppöläSotkamon JymyFIN44:15+10:55
28659Roni-Ville RissanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN44:20+11:00
29620Eemeli KiljunenRastivarsatFIN44:35+11:15
655Mikko PoutanenKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN44:35+11:15
31627Vesa LahtinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN44:38+11:18
32646Jani NurminenValkeakosken HakaFIN45:48+12:28
33684Antti VäyrynenKymin SuunnistajatFIN45:53+12:33
34671Saku ValkilaTurun SuunnistajatFIN45:59+12:39
35628Aaro LampinenSK UusiFIN46:38+13:18
36638Tuukka MäkinenHiisirastiFIN46:43+13:23
602Erik AholaKangasala SKFIN46:43+13:23
38664Konsta SipiläinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN46:49+13:29
39633Mikael LindénKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN47:08+13:48
40634Mikko LähdesmäkiRasti-JussitFIN47:29+14:09
41610Lauri HeinaroEspoon SuuntaFIN47:33+14:13
42630Elias LehikoinenEspoon SuuntaFIN47:44+14:24
43621Ville KinnalaTurun SuunnistajatFIN48:07+14:47
44624Niko KommioHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN48:13+14:53
45632Lauri LeirimaaRastivarsatFIN48:23+15:03
46669Aapo TonderSK VuoksiFIN48:27+15:07
47629Sami LaurilaRasti-LukkoFIN48:41+15:21
48645Atte NokkaRasti 88FIN48:42+15:22
49607Aaro HaikonenUlvilan UraFIN49:10+15:50
50639Matias Mäki-PetäysEspoon AkillesFIN49:13+15:53
51616Väinö JohanssonKalvolan KeihäsFIN49:34+16:14
52605Rasmus EkströmMS ParmaFIN49:51+16:31
53625Miikka KorhonenTampereen PyrintöFIN50:07+16:47
54654Juho PousiVehkalahden VeikotFIN50:44+17:24
55683Ilari VisuriOK77FIN50:45+17:25
56672Linus HansenOk BotniaFIN50:52+17:32
57657Kasperi ReijonenPorvoon UrheilijatFIN50:54+17:34
58656Samu PylvänäinenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN53:08+19:48
59641Samuli NatunenSavon SuuntaFIN54:25+21:05
60626Ville LaaksoKalvolan KeihäsFIN55:01+21:41
61644Kari NivalaYlivieskan KuulaFIN55:06+21:46
62662Eemeli SaukkonenPihkaniskatFIN57:28+24:08
63604Axel AurénOK BotniaFIN57:37+24:17
64648Veeti OtsamoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN57:47+24:27
65663Iiro SeppäTurun SuunnistajatFIN58:31+25:11
66619Matti KemppainenHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN58:35+25:15
67681Otso WesterlundKooveeFIN59:57+26:37
68670Juho TuominenKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN1:00:01+26:41
69617Oskari JokikokkoPudasjärven UrheilijatFIN1:00:13+26:53
70603Veikka AnnilaRasti-LukkoFIN1:01:44+28:24
71613Miika HusuSK VuoksiFIN1:05:16+31:56
72606Herman HagnäsOK BotniaFIN1:13:49+40:29
73649Antti PaasiTampereen PyrintöFIN1:26:51+53:31
74640Konsta MäättäOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:40:53+1:07:33
636Niilo MelkasIF Sibbo-VargarnaFINei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English