FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H16A 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-Maali Tulos  
1   Lars Vicari
Navi
4:01 (4)
7:57 (4)
3:56 (13)
10:05 (2)
2:08 (7)
13:18 (1)
3:13 (8)
15:11 (1)
1:53 (13)
19:53 (1)
4:42 (8)
23:35 (1)
3:42 (2)
26:02 (1)
2:27 (22)
29:19 (1)
3:17 (7)
31:39 (1)
2:20 (1)
35:04 (1)
3:25 (2)
38:13 (1)
3:09 (2)
40:06 (1)
1:53 (17)
40:41 (1)
35 (1)
41:10 (1)
29 (23)
41:10  Lars Vicari
2   Reetu Inkilä
Keuruun Kisailijat
4:25 (10)
7:38 (1)
3:13 (1)
11:12 (8)
3:34 (29)
14:49 (8)
3:37 (18)
16:28 (8)
1:39 (2)
22:07 (8)
5:39 (17)
26:18 (6)
4:11 (8)
28:29 (6)
2:11 (14)
32:26 (6)
3:57 (24)
36:07 (6)
3:41 (15)
39:54 (4)
3:47 (9)
43:26 (2)
3:32 (5)
45:12 (2)
1:46 (8)
45:56 (2)
44 (19)
46:24 (2)
28 (16)
46:24  Reetu Inkilä
3   Lauri Kaitola
Rastiketut
6:07 (31)
12:44 (32)
6:37 (37)
14:21 (21)
1:37 (1)
17:09 (16)
2:48 (1)
18:30 (13)
1:21 (1)
23:15 (11)
4:45 (9)
26:51 (10)
3:36 (1)
28:43 (7)
1:52 (2)
31:52 (5)
3:09 (4)
34:36 (4)
2:44 (5)
38:16 (3)
3:40 (7)
44:14 (3)
5:58 (36)
46:05 (4)
1:51 (11)
46:41 (3)
36 (3)
47:08 (3)
27 (12)
47:08  Lauri Kaitola
4   Juho Määttä
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
5:36 (22)
8:52 (11)
3:16 (3)
11:06 (7)
2:14 (10)
14:11 (4)
3:05 (5)
15:55 (4)
1:44 (7)
21:26 (4)
5:31 (14)
27:58 (11)
6:32 (38)
30:10 (11)
2:12 (15)
33:41 (10)
3:31 (9)
37:15 (9)
3:34 (13)
40:39 (7)
3:24 (1)
44:14 (3)
3:35 (6)
46:04 (3)
1:50 (10)
46:48 (4)
44 (19)
47:15 (4)
27 (12)
47:15  Juho Määttä
5   Joona Nisula
Teuvan Rivakka
4:04 (5)
7:42 (2)
3:38 (9)
10:59 (6)
3:17 (25)
14:29 (7)
3:30 (13)
16:10 (7)
1:41 (4)
20:06 (2)
3:56 (1)
24:05 (2)
3:59 (5)
26:42 (2)
2:37 (23)
29:44 (2)
3:02 (1)
33:07 (2)
3:23 (10)
36:38 (2)
3:31 (3)
45:26 (7)
8:48 (43)
47:06 (5)
1:40 (4)
47:45 (5)
39 (7)
48:09 (5)
24 (4)
48:09  Joona Nisula
6   Veeti Nissinen
Puolangan Ryhti
4:47 (14)
8:59 (13)
4:12 (20)
10:57 (5)
1:58 (4)
14:11 (4)
3:14 (9)
16:04 (6)
1:53 (13)
20:20 (3)
4:16 (4)
24:53 (3)
4:33 (15)
26:53 (3)
2:00 (8)
30:34 (3)
3:41 (13)
33:14 (3)
2:40 (3)
40:29 (6)
7:15 (37)
44:59 (5)
4:30 (17)
47:18 (6)
2:19 (32)
48:08 (6)
50 (33)
48:28 (6)
20 (1)
48:28  Veeti Nissinen
7   Pyry Stevander
Kuortaneen Kunto
4:12 (6)
11:15 (25)
7:03 (38)
13:15 (17)
2:00 (5)
16:19 (13)
3:04 (4)
18:00 (12)
1:41 (4)
21:57 (7)
3:57 (2)
26:32 (8)
4:35 (16)
29:21 (9)
2:49 (26)
33:02 (8)
3:41 (13)
36:02 (5)
3:00 (6)
40:57 (8)
4:55 (24)
45:46 (8)
4:49 (22)
47:48 (8)
2:02 (22)
48:29 (7)
41 (12)
48:53 (7)
24 (4)
48:53  Pyry Stevander
8   Riku Saksa
Teuvan Rivakka
4:21 (8)
8:02 (6)
3:41 (10)
9:52 (1)
1:50 (3)
13:37 (3)
3:45 (22)
15:35 (3)
1:58 (21)
22:18 (10)
6:43 (27)
26:03 (5)
3:45 (3)
27:57 (5)
1:54 (3)
31:32 (4)
3:35 (11)
38:01 (11)
6:29 (40)
41:59 (9)
3:58 (12)
45:17 (6)
3:18 (3)
47:46 (7)
2:29 (36)
48:31 (8)
45 (22)
48:59 (8)
28 (16)
48:59  Riku Saksa
9   Juuso Pernu
SK Pohjantähti
5:26 (20)
11:58 (29)
6:32 (36)
14:44 (23)
2:46 (17)
18:13 (21)
3:29 (12)
19:59 (20)
1:46 (8)
25:09 (15)
5:10 (12)
28:56 (12)
3:47 (4)
30:52 (12)
1:56 (4)
33:59 (11)
3:07 (3)
36:38 (7)
2:39 (2)
40:21 (5)
3:43 (8)
46:16 (10)
5:55 (35)
48:07 (10)
1:51 (11)
48:44 (9)
37 (4)
49:06 (9)
22 (2)
49:06  Juuso Pernu
10   Oskari Niemi
Lappeen Riento
7:03 (36)
10:56 (23)
3:53 (11)
12:45 (16)
1:49 (2)
16:04 (12)
3:19 (10)
17:57 (10)
1:53 (13)
22:08 (9)
4:11 (3)
26:50 (9)
4:42 (19)
28:48 (8)
1:58 (6)
32:29 (7)
3:41 (13)
37:40 (10)
5:11 (31)
41:59 (9)
4:19 (15)
45:54 (9)
3:55 (9)
48:02 (9)
2:08 (24)
48:47 (10)
45 (22)
49:15 (10)
28 (16)
49:15  Oskari Niemi
11   Ilya Kislukhin
Russia
4:33 (12)
7:59 (5)
3:26 (4)
10:22 (4)
2:23 (14)
13:29 (2)
3:07 (6)
15:26 (2)
1:57 (18)
21:27 (5)
6:01 (20)
25:28 (4)
4:01 (6)
27:44 (4)
2:16 (16)
34:30 (12)
6:46 (44)
37:12 (8)
2:42 (4)
42:16 (11)
5:04 (27)
46:42 (11)
4:26 (15)
48:22 (11)
1:40 (4)
49:03 (11)
41 (12)
49:38 (11)
35 (45)
49:38  Ilya Kislukhin
12   Jaakko Mesiäinen
Navi
4:18 (7)
7:52 (3)
3:34 (7)
10:08 (3)
2:16 (11)
15:37 (9)
5:29 (41)
18:53 (14)
3:16 (46)
26:15 (19)
7:22 (29)
30:41 (18)
4:26 (13)
32:50 (18)
2:09 (13)
36:43 (16)
3:53 (23)
40:15 (14)
3:32 (12)
43:49 (14)
3:34 (5)
47:09 (12)
3:20 (4)
49:08 (12)
1:59 (20)
49:51 (12)
43 (17)
50:21 (12)
30 (28)
50:21  Jaakko Mesiäinen
13   Lauri Laajaniemi
Rajamäen Rykmentti
5:19 (19)
9:14 (14)
3:55 (12)
11:15 (10)
2:01 (6)
16:56 (15)
5:41 (43)
19:07 (15)
2:11 (28)
24:08 (12)
5:01 (10)
29:09 (13)
5:01 (22)
31:32 (14)
2:23 (19)
35:15 (13)
3:43 (18)
39:05 (13)
3:50 (17)
43:16 (13)
4:11 (14)
47:17 (13)
4:01 (11)
49:08 (12)
1:51 (11)
49:51 (12)
43 (17)
50:22 (13)
31 (34)
50:22  Lauri Laajaniemi
14   Igor Egorov
Russia
4:57 (16)
8:29 (8)
3:32 (5)
12:39 (15)
4:10 (30)
17:33 (18)
4:54 (35)
19:16 (16)
1:43 (6)
25:06 (14)
5:50 (18)
29:16 (14)
4:10 (7)
31:14 (13)
1:58 (6)
37:32 (18)
6:18 (43)
41:43 (17)
4:11 (23)
45:31 (15)
3:48 (10)
50:31 (14)
5:00 (27)
52:22 (14)
1:51 (11)
53:02 (14)
40 (9)
53:32 (14)
30 (28)
53:32  Igor Egorov
15   Robert Hyvönen
RasTiimi
6:50 (35)
10:05 (17)
3:15 (2)
12:29 (14)
2:24 (15)
17:39 (19)
5:10 (40)
19:41 (18)
2:02 (23)
25:46 (17)
6:05 (21)
29:58 (16)
4:12 (9)
31:54 (15)
1:56 (4)
35:18 (14)
3:24 (8)
38:57 (12)
3:39 (14)
42:53 (12)
3:56 (11)
50:58 (15)
8:05 (41)
52:54 (15)
1:56 (18)
53:48 (15)
54 (38)
54:15 (15)
27 (12)
54:15  Robert Hyvönen
16   Juho Tiukkanen
Vaasan Suunnistajat
8:04 (40)
11:36 (27)
3:32 (5)
18:13 (32)
6:37 (42)
21:40 (31)
3:27 (11)
23:37 (31)
1:57 (18)
28:06 (23)
4:29 (7)
32:47 (22)
4:41 (18)
34:36 (19)
1:49 (1)
38:13 (19)
3:37 (12)
43:37 (18)
5:24 (33)
47:59 (16)
4:22 (17)
51:51 (16)
3:52 (8)
54:00 (16)
2:09 (25)
54:46 (16)
46 (24)
55:19 (16)
33 (40)
55:19  Juho Tiukkanen
17   Rasmus-Wille Hankaniemi
Vesaisen Pojat
4:36 (13)
8:38 (10)
4:02 (14)
11:50 (12)
3:12 (22)
15:45 (11)
3:55 (24)
17:58 (11)
2:13 (29)
24:31 (13)
6:33 (25)
29:54 (15)
5:23 (27)
32:46 (17)
2:52 (27)
36:45 (17)
3:59 (25)
40:40 (16)
3:55 (19)
48:04 (17)
7:24 (38)
52:52 (17)
4:48 (21)
54:43 (17)
1:51 (11)
55:31 (17)
48 (30)
55:57 (17)
26 (8)
55:57  Rasmus-Wille Hankaniemi
18   Esa Savolainen
Pihkaniskat
6:01 (28)
10:31 (19)
4:30 (23)
13:54 (20)
3:23 (26)
17:42 (20)
3:48 (23)
19:56 (19)
2:14 (31)
26:16 (20)
6:20 (23)
32:13 (19)
5:57 (30)
34:58 (20)
2:45 (24)
39:12 (21)
4:14 (27)
43:44 (19)
4:32 (24)
48:43 (18)
4:59 (26)
52:56 (18)
4:13 (14)
55:33 (18)
2:37 (38)
56:26 (18)
53 (37)
56:56 (18)
30 (28)
56:56  Esa Savolainen
19   Riku Koirikivi
RasTiimi
4:49 (15)
8:53 (12)
4:04 (17)
11:12 (8)
2:19 (13)
14:14 (6)
3:02 (2)
16:02 (5)
1:48 (11)
21:36 (6)
5:34 (16)
26:23 (7)
4:47 (21)
29:54 (10)
3:31 (36)
33:03 (9)
3:09 (4)
40:30 (15)
7:27 (44)
52:11 (21)
11:41 (45)
56:57 (20)
4:46 (19)
58:28 (19)
1:31 (1)
59:06 (19)
38 (6)
59:32 (19)
26 (8)
59:32  Riku Koirikivi
20   Iiro Kaitola
Rastiketut
8:53 (41)
14:15 (37)
5:22 (28)
19:16 (36)
5:01 (37)
23:32 (34)
4:16 (30)
25:27 (34)
1:55 (16)
31:54 (30)
6:27 (24)
36:17 (26)
4:23 (11)
38:24 (25)
2:07 (10)
41:58 (25)
3:34 (10)
49:01 (28)
7:03 (42)
52:38 (23)
3:37 (6)
57:38 (22)
5:00 (27)
59:13 (20)
1:35 (3)
59:53 (20)
40 (9)
1:00:20 (20)
27 (12)
1:00:20  Iiro Kaitola
21   Eetu Salonen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
7:08 (38)
11:11 (24)
4:03 (16)
17:40 (31)
6:29 (41)
21:13 (29)
3:33 (14)
23:16 (29)
2:03 (24)
31:59 (31)
8:43 (37)
36:42 (30)
4:43 (20)
38:50 (27)
2:08 (11)
42:37 (26)
3:47 (20)
47:28 (22)
4:51 (26)
52:04 (20)
4:36 (19)
56:34 (19)
4:30 (17)
59:14 (21)
2:40 (40)
1:00:04 (21)
50 (33)
1:00:37 (21)
33 (40)
1:00:37  Eetu Salonen
22   Juho Lakanen
Perhon Kiri
3:55 (1)
13:40 (35)
9:45 (43)
15:52 (26)
2:12 (8)
19:32 (24)
3:40 (20)
21:12 (23)
1:40 (3)
25:39 (16)
4:27 (6)
30:02 (17)
4:23 (11)
32:26 (16)
2:24 (20)
35:28 (15)
3:02 (1)
47:03 (21)
11:35 (47)
54:17 (26)
7:14 (36)
57:21 (21)
3:04 (1)
59:38 (22)
2:17 (29)
1:00:15 (22)
37 (4)
1:00:39 (22)
24 (4)
1:00:39  Juho Lakanen
23   Atte Isolähteenmäki
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
4:30 (11)
8:32 (9)
4:02 (14)
11:47 (11)
3:15 (23)
15:43 (10)
3:56 (26)
17:51 (9)
2:08 (26)
26:31 (21)
8:40 (36)
35:01 (23)
8:30 (45)
37:21 (23)
2:20 (17)
41:13 (23)
3:52 (22)
44:41 (20)
3:28 (11)
49:10 (19)
4:29 (18)
58:00 (24)
8:50 (44)
59:41 (23)
1:41 (6)
1:00:21 (23)
40 (9)
1:00:49 (23)
28 (16)
1:00:49  Atte Isolähteenmäki
24   Sami Härkönen
Oulun Tarmo
6:08 (32)
10:33 (21)
4:25 (22)
13:41 (19)
3:08 (21)
18:34 (22)
4:53 (34)
20:58 (22)
2:24 (36)
26:05 (18)
5:07 (11)
32:25 (20)
6:20 (34)
35:52 (21)
3:27 (34)
39:57 (22)
4:05 (26)
48:28 (24)
8:31 (45)
52:48 (24)
4:20 (16)
57:44 (23)
4:56 (25)
1:00:21 (24)
2:37 (38)
1:01:05 (24)
44 (19)
1:01:34 (24)
29 (23)
1:01:34  Sami Härkönen
25   Vladimir Dolinin
Russia
5:04 (17)
14:52 (38)
9:48 (44)
17:08 (29)
2:16 (11)
20:18 (27)
3:10 (7)
22:04 (25)
1:46 (8)
27:34 (22)
5:30 (13)
32:35 (21)
5:01 (22)
35:57 (22)
3:22 (33)
39:07 (20)
3:10 (6)
49:00 (27)
9:53 (46)
52:31 (22)
3:31 (3)
59:16 (26)
6:45 (38)
1:00:48 (25)
1:32 (2)
1:01:29 (25)
41 (12)
1:01:59 (25)
30 (28)
1:01:59  Vladimir Dolinin
26   Egor Sladkin
Russia
5:14 (18)
10:49 (22)
5:35 (30)
24:17 (43)
13:28 (46)
27:52 (43)
3:35 (16)
29:49 (41)
1:57 (18)
34:06 (34)
4:17 (5)
38:41 (34)
4:35 (16)
40:41 (33)
2:00 (8)
44:22 (29)
3:41 (13)
49:27 (30)
5:05 (30)
54:55 (28)
5:28 (30)
59:57 (28)
5:02 (29)
1:01:55 (27)
1:58 (19)
1:02:34 (27)
39 (7)
1:03:02 (26)
28 (16)
1:03:02  Egor Sladkin
27   Saul Klemola
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
4:00 (3)
8:11 (7)
4:11 (19)
19:05 (35)
10:54 (44)
22:41 (33)
3:36 (17)
24:58 (33)
2:17 (33)
30:50 (27)
5:52 (19)
36:53 (31)
6:03 (31)
39:46 (29)
2:53 (28)
44:09 (28)
4:23 (28)
49:21 (29)
5:12 (32)
53:31 (25)
4:10 (13)
58:27 (25)
4:56 (25)
1:01:43 (26)
3:16 (47)
1:02:33 (26)
50 (33)
1:03:06 (27)
33 (40)
1:03:06  Saul Klemola
28   Arttu Korpela
Rasti 88
5:40 (24)
9:46 (15)
4:06 (18)
13:16 (18)
3:30 (28)
17:30 (17)
4:14 (29)
19:59 (20)
2:29 (38)
28:31 (24)
8:32 (35)
37:25 (32)
8:54 (46)
40:26 (31)
3:01 (29)
45:36 (32)
5:10 (31)
49:34 (31)
3:58 (22)
54:28 (27)
4:54 (23)
59:32 (27)
5:04 (31)
1:02:14 (28)
2:42 (43)
1:03:09 (28)
55 (41)
1:03:39 (28)
30 (28)
1:03:39  Arttu Korpela
29   Ilari Hauhia
Rasti-Jussit
5:52 (26)
12:59 (34)
7:07 (39)
15:48 (25)
2:49 (18)
20:50 (28)
5:02 (38)
23:10 (28)
2:20 (35)
31:05 (29)
7:55 (32)
36:26 (28)
5:21 (26)
40:01 (30)
3:35 (37)
44:31 (30)
4:30 (29)
48:26 (23)
3:55 (19)
56:03 (31)
7:37 (39)
1:00:50 (30)
4:47 (20)
1:02:41 (30)
1:51 (11)
1:03:33 (29)
52 (36)
1:03:59 (29)
26 (8)
1:03:59  Ilari Hauhia
30   Elias Liukka
Kalevan Rasti
5:52 (26)
10:32 (20)
4:40 (24)
14:55 (24)
4:23 (33)
19:27 (23)
4:32 (32)
22:23 (26)
2:56 (43)
28:37 (25)
6:14 (22)
35:06 (24)
6:29 (36)
38:36 (26)
3:30 (35)
44:43 (31)
6:07 (41)
48:38 (25)
3:55 (19)
55:28 (29)
6:50 (35)
1:00:23 (29)
4:55 (23)
1:02:40 (29)
2:17 (29)
1:03:34 (30)
54 (38)
1:04:05 (30)
31 (34)
1:04:05  Elias Liukka
31   Jaan Rönkkö
SK Uusi
6:01 (28)
12:28 (31)
6:27 (35)
17:25 (30)
4:57 (36)
21:20 (30)
3:55 (24)
23:33 (30)
2:13 (29)
34:46 (35)
11:13 (43)
41:36 (37)
6:50 (41)
44:21 (35)
2:45 (24)
48:03 (33)
3:42 (17)
51:53 (32)
3:50 (17)
56:50 (32)
4:57 (25)
1:03:32 (31)
6:42 (37)
1:05:34 (31)
2:02 (22)
1:06:09 (31)
35 (1)
1:06:37 (31)
28 (16)
1:06:37  Jaan Rönkkö
32   Tuomas Uusitalo
Espoon Akilles
5:29 (21)
11:28 (26)
5:59 (33)
14:43 (22)
3:15 (23)
19:38 (25)
4:55 (36)
22:24 (27)
2:46 (40)
29:59 (26)
7:35 (31)
36:20 (27)
6:21 (35)
39:24 (28)
3:04 (30)
44:04 (27)
4:40 (30)
48:59 (26)
4:55 (27)
55:35 (30)
6:36 (34)
1:04:52 (32)
9:17 (45)
1:07:43 (32)
2:51 (44)
1:08:32 (32)
49 (31)
1:08:57 (32)
25 (7)
1:08:57  Tuomas Uusitalo
33   Petka Hummelholm
Kalevan Rasti
5:47 (25)
10:29 (18)
4:42 (25)
18:25 (34)
7:56 (43)
26:28 (38)
8:03 (48)
28:34 (37)
2:06 (25)
38:25 (39)
9:51 (40)
44:13 (38)
5:48 (28)
49:59 (39)
5:46 (44)
53:47 (38)
3:48 (21)
56:53 (36)
3:06 (7)
1:02:20 (33)
5:27 (28)
1:06:48 (34)
4:28 (16)
1:08:34 (33)
1:46 (8)
1:09:23 (33)
49 (31)
1:09:52 (33)
29 (23)
1:09:52  Petka Hummelholm
34   Kalle Koivusalo
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
6:37 (33)
12:50 (33)
6:13 (34)
16:14 (28)
3:24 (27)
19:51 (26)
3:37 (18)
21:40 (24)
1:49 (12)
32:08 (32)
10:28 (41)
36:26 (28)
4:18 (10)
40:37 (32)
4:11 (40)
48:49 (35)
8:12 (45)
52:02 (33)
3:13 (8)
1:02:53 (34)
10:51 (43)
1:06:31 (33)
3:38 (7)
1:08:52 (34)
2:21 (34)
1:09:33 (34)
41 (12)
1:09:55 (34)
22 (2)
1:09:55  Kalle Koivusalo
35   Juho Hautaniemi
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
4:21 (8)
9:56 (16)
5:35 (30)
12:20 (13)
2:24 (15)
16:39 (14)
4:19 (31)
19:35 (17)
2:56 (43)
32:11 (33)
12:36 (45)
37:59 (33)
5:48 (28)
46:27 (37)
8:28 (48)
52:14 (37)
5:47 (37)
57:00 (37)
4:46 (25)
1:03:02 (35)
6:02 (32)
1:08:23 (35)
5:21 (33)
1:11:03 (35)
2:40 (40)
1:11:58 (35)
55 (41)
1:12:31 (35)
33 (40)
1:12:31  Juho Hautaniemi
36   Andrey Prozorov
Russia
3:57 (2)
12:03 (30)
8:06 (41)
24:24 (44)
12:21 (45)
27:57 (44)
3:33 (14)
30:11 (42)
2:14 (31)
35:44 (36)
5:33 (15)
40:54 (36)
5:10 (25)
44:44 (36)
3:50 (39)
50:19 (36)
5:35 (33)
53:35 (35)
3:16 (9)
1:07:14 (36)
13:39 (47)
1:11:23 (36)
4:09 (13)
1:13:24 (36)
2:01 (21)
1:14:23 (36)
59 (43)
1:14:55 (36)
32 (38)
1:14:55  Andrey Prozorov
37   Pietari Lepola
Lapin Veikot
12:48 (46)
18:15 (45)
5:27 (29)
23:19 (42)
5:04 (38)
27:31 (41)
4:12 (28)
29:26 (39)
1:55 (16)
36:02 (37)
6:36 (26)
40:33 (35)
4:31 (14)
42:54 (34)
2:21 (18)
48:31 (34)
5:37 (35)
53:30 (34)
4:59 (28)
1:08:24 (38)
14:54 (48)
1:13:19 (37)
4:55 (23)
1:15:35 (37)
2:16 (28)
1:16:17 (37)
42 (16)
1:16:46 (37)
29 (23)
1:16:46  Pietari Lepola
38   Olli Ala-Honkola
Vaasan Suunnistajat
10:16 (43)
16:13 (42)
5:57 (32)
20:32 (39)
4:19 (31)
26:10 (37)
5:38 (42)
29:01 (38)
2:51 (42)
39:56 (42)
10:55 (42)
46:06 (39)
6:10 (32)
50:54 (40)
4:48 (42)
56:48 (39)
5:54 (39)
1:01:48 (38)
5:00 (29)
1:08:18 (37)
6:30 (33)
1:13:38 (38)
5:20 (32)
1:15:49 (38)
2:11 (26)
1:16:49 (38)
1:00 (45)
1:17:19 (38)
30 (28)
1:17:19  Olli Ala-Honkola
39   Aatu Korja
Hiidenkiertäjät
18:43 (48)
22:19 (47)
3:36 (8)
25:25 (45)
3:06 (20)
28:28 (45)
3:03 (3)
30:28 (44)
2:00 (22)
37:53 (38)
7:25 (30)
46:15 (40)
8:22 (44)
48:41 (38)
2:26 (21)
1:02:15 (42)
13:34 (48)
1:08:48 (42)
6:33 (41)
1:13:28 (39)
4:40 (20)
1:17:30 (39)
4:02 (12)
1:19:48 (39)
2:18 (31)
1:20:34 (39)
46 (24)
1:21:03 (39)
29 (23)
1:21:03  Aatu Korja
40   Kasper Ena
IK Falken
11:54 (45)
16:06 (40)
4:12 (20)
18:19 (33)
2:13 (9)
22:02 (32)
3:43 (21)
23:49 (32)
1:47 (10)
30:51 (28)
7:02 (28)
35:59 (25)
5:08 (24)
38:07 (24)
2:08 (11)
41:51 (24)
3:44 (19)
1:06:01 (40)
24:10 (48)
1:15:19 (41)
9:18 (41)
1:19:17 (40)
3:58 (10)
1:21:02 (40)
1:45 (7)
1:21:49 (40)
47 (28)
1:22:15 (40)
26 (8)
1:22:15  Kasper Ena
41   Topias Saranpää
Rasti-Jussit
7:54 (39)
16:10 (41)
8:16 (42)
20:34 (40)
4:24 (34)
26:36 (39)
6:02 (44)
30:22 (43)
3:46 (47)
39:30 (40)
9:08 (38)
56:49 (46)
17:19 (48)
59:57 (45)
3:08 (31)
1:06:05 (44)
6:08 (42)
1:09:51 (44)
3:46 (16)
1:15:49 (42)
5:58 (31)
1:21:20 (41)
5:31 (34)
1:24:58 (41)
3:38 (48)
1:25:44 (41)
46 (24)
1:26:15 (41)
31 (34)
1:26:15  Topias Saranpää
42   Atte Mattila
Kyrös-Rasti
5:39 (23)
18:02 (44)
12:23 (47)
23:16 (41)
5:14 (39)
27:20 (40)
4:04 (27)
29:29 (40)
2:09 (27)
42:34 (43)
13:05 (46)
50:38 (42)
8:04 (43)
54:23 (42)
3:45 (38)
59:39 (40)
5:16 (32)
1:05:40 (39)
6:01 (38)
1:15:12 (40)
9:32 (42)
1:23:26 (42)
8:14 (42)
1:26:19 (42)
2:53 (45)
1:27:13 (42)
54 (38)
1:27:41 (42)
28 (16)
1:27:41  Atte Mattila
43   Henrik Aaltio
Valkeakosken Haka
10:42 (44)
15:53 (39)
5:11 (27)
20:25 (37)
4:32 (35)
27:45 (42)
7:20 (45)
30:33 (45)
2:48 (41)
39:54 (41)
9:21 (39)
46:39 (41)
6:45 (40)
54:13 (41)
7:34 (47)
59:57 (41)
5:44 (36)
1:06:06 (41)
6:09 (39)
1:19:33 (44)
13:27 (46)
1:26:35 (43)
7:02 (39)
1:28:58 (43)
2:23 (35)
1:29:57 (43)
59 (43)
1:30:29 (43)
32 (38)
1:30:29  Henrik Aaltio
44   Santtu Kanerva
Suunta-Sepot
6:49 (34)
11:43 (28)
4:54 (26)
16:05 (27)
4:22 (32)
23:47 (35)
7:42 (47)
26:45 (35)
2:58 (45)
47:25 (45)
20:40 (48)
53:54 (44)
6:29 (36)
58:43 (44)
4:49 (43)
1:04:18 (43)
5:35 (33)
1:09:49 (43)
5:31 (34)
1:21:22 (46)
11:33 (44)
1:28:50 (44)
7:28 (40)
1:31:10 (44)
2:20 (33)
1:32:32 (44)
1:22 (48)
1:33:22 (44)
50 (48)
1:33:22  Santtu Kanerva
45   Kalle Tiitto
RasTiimi
7:04 (37)
17:27 (43)
10:23 (45)
20:25 (37)
2:58 (19)
25:33 (36)
5:08 (39)
27:51 (36)
2:18 (34)
46:10 (44)
18:19 (47)
52:29 (43)
6:19 (33)
56:53 (43)
4:24 (41)
1:08:52 (46)
11:59 (47)
1:14:25 (45)
5:33 (35)
1:22:26 (47)
8:01 (40)
1:32:22 (45)
9:56 (46)
1:35:20 (45)
2:58 (46)
1:36:21 (45)
1:01 (46)
1:36:52 (45)
31 (34)
1:36:52  Kalle Tiitto
46   Vadim Kubrak
Ukraina
13:38 (47)
27:59 (48)
14:21 (48)
33:23 (46)
5:24 (40)
38:24 (46)
5:01 (37)
40:49 (46)
2:25 (37)
49:16 (46)
8:27 (33)
55:50 (45)
6:34 (39)
1:02:51 (46)
7:01 (46)
1:08:42 (45)
5:51 (38)
1:14:30 (46)
5:48 (37)
1:19:13 (43)
4:43 (21)
1:34:46 (46)
15:33 (47)
1:37:26 (46)
2:40 (40)
1:38:13 (46)
47 (28)
1:38:48 (46)
35 (45)
1:38:48  Vadim Kubrak
47   Mykyta Korotkykh
Ukraina
6:01 (28)
13:58 (36)
7:57 (40)
38:26 (48)
24:28 (48)
43:18 (47)
4:52 (33)
45:52 (47)
2:34 (39)
54:19 (47)
8:27 (33)
1:01:27 (47)
7:08 (42)
1:04:42 (47)
3:15 (32)
1:10:39 (47)
5:57 (40)
1:16:25 (47)
5:46 (36)
1:21:10 (45)
4:45 (22)
1:37:12 (47)
16:02 (48)
1:39:23 (47)
2:11 (26)
1:40:09 (47)
46 (24)
1:40:42 (47)
33 (40)
1:40:42  Mykyta Korotkykh
48   Anton Poleschuk
Russia
9:39 (42)
21:47 (46)
12:08 (46)
36:23 (47)
14:36 (47)
43:46 (48)
7:23 (46)
48:52 (48)
5:06 (48)
1:00:24 (48)
11:32 (44)
1:10:19 (48)
9:55 (47)
1:17:19 (48)
7:00 (45)
1:28:22 (48)
11:03 (46)
1:35:33 (48)
7:11 (43)
1:41:00 (48)
5:27 (28)
1:46:02 (48)
5:02 (29)
1:48:33 (48)
2:31 (37)
1:49:48 (48)
1:15 (47)
1:50:29 (48)
41 (47)
1:50:29  Anton Poleschuk
   Yarolav Bondar
Ukraina
11:05
32:55
21:50
51:36
18:41
58:11
6:35
1:01:13
3:02
1:12:54
11:41
1:33:36
20:42
1:40:17
6:41
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:59:52
-
2:00:22
30
hylätty  Yarolav Bondar
   Nikolay Filippov
Russia
4:11
7:56
3:45
10:36
2:40
14:37
4:01
16:33
1:56
25:50
9:17
32:12
6:22
43:58
11:46
48:54
4:56
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:04:37
-
1:05:58
1:21
1:06:39
41
hylätty  Nikolay Filippov
   Aaro Angerpuro
Helsingin Suunnistajat
17:28
24:50
7:22
35:54
11:04
40:39
4:45
43:00
2:21
49:39
6:39
57:46
8:07
1:05:17
7:31
1:10:36
5:19
1:20:20
9:44
1:31:35
11:15
1:36:12
4:37
-
-
1:40:05
-
1:40:44
39
hylätty  Aaro Angerpuro
   Konstantin Kurilov
Russia
4:32
7:58
3:26
15:29
7:31
19:38
4:09
21:32
1:54
29:03
7:31
36:11
7:08
39:32
3:21
46:15
6:43
52:16
6:01
1:01:34
9:18
1:06:19
4:45
-
-
1:10:39
-
1:11:09
30
hylätty  Konstantin Kurilov
   Joona Holappa
Vesaisen Pojat
5:02
8:49
3:47
14:17
5:28
17:48
3:31
20:07
2:19
25:19
5:12
32:02
6:43
34:22
2:20
37:56
3:34
42:27
4:31
47:08
4:41
-
-
55:21
-
56:09
48
56:37
28
hylätty  Joona Holappa
   Dmitriy Kremlyov
Russia
7:50
40:57
33:07
1:00:51
19:54
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:17:03
-
1:17:57
54
1:18:43
46
keskeytti  Dmitriy Kremlyov
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English