FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H15-18B 5. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-Maali Tulos  
1   Dmitrii Ryzhov
Russia
1:52 (3)
3:45 (3)
1:53 (5)
5:42 (2)
1:57 (2)
7:00 (2)
1:18 (5)
8:21 (2)
1:21 (3)
10:26 (3)
2:05 (7)
11:43 (3)
1:17 (1)
12:59 (1)
1:16 (2)
14:32 (1)
1:33 (3)
16:24 (1)
1:52 (1)
18:26 (1)
2:02 (3)
19:53 (1)
1:27 (1)
20:40 (1)
47 (4)
21:14 (1)
34 (8)
21:14  Dmitrii Ryzhov
2   Waltteri Volotinen
Ilomantsin Urheilijat
2:09 (6)
3:56 (5)
1:47 (3)
6:09 (5)
2:13 (4)
7:18 (4)
1:09 (2)
8:42 (4)
1:24 (4)
10:46 (4)
2:04 (6)
12:30 (4)
1:44 (7)
13:51 (4)
1:21 (4)
15:08 (2)
1:17 (1)
17:14 (3)
2:06 (5)
19:10 (2)
1:56 (1)
21:02 (2)
1:52 (5)
21:54 (2)
52 (9)
22:23 (2)
29 (2)
22:23  Waltteri Volotinen
3   Lassi Hiiri
Hauhon Sisu
1:58 (4)
3:57 (6)
1:59 (9)
6:04 (4)
2:07 (3)
7:22 (5)
1:18 (5)
9:10 (6)
1:48 (10)
11:11 (5)
2:01 (4)
12:40 (5)
1:29 (3)
13:53 (5)
1:13 (1)
15:35 (4)
1:42 (5)
17:33 (4)
1:58 (3)
19:36 (4)
2:03 (4)
21:16 (3)
1:40 (2)
22:03 (3)
47 (4)
22:38 (3)
35 (9)
22:38  Lassi Hiiri
4   Henri Kinnunen
Olavin Rasti
1:41 (1)
3:26 (1)
1:45 (2)
5:55 (3)
2:29 (8)
7:10 (3)
1:15 (4)
8:27 (3)
1:17 (1)
10:18 (2)
1:51 (1)
11:39 (2)
1:21 (2)
13:34 (3)
1:55 (10)
15:08 (2)
1:34 (4)
17:06 (2)
1:58 (3)
19:17 (3)
2:11 (6)
21:47 (5)
2:30 (11)
22:34 (4)
47 (4)
23:07 (4)
33 (4)
23:07  Henri Kinnunen
5   Hugo Lervik
Solf IK
2:17 (7)
3:53 (4)
1:36 (1)
6:19 (6)
2:26 (7)
7:37 (6)
1:18 (5)
9:04 (5)
1:27 (5)
11:16 (6)
2:12 (10)
12:56 (6)
1:40 (5)
14:14 (6)
1:18 (3)
15:36 (5)
1:22 (2)
17:58 (6)
2:22 (10)
19:56 (5)
1:58 (2)
21:42 (4)
1:46 (3)
22:35 (5)
53 (10)
23:10 (5)
35 (9)
23:10  Hugo Lervik
6   Lauri Haapasalmi
Epilän Esa
1:43 (2)
3:37 (2)
1:54 (6)
5:26 (1)
1:49 (1)
6:37 (1)
1:11 (3)
7:57 (1)
1:20 (2)
10:06 (1)
2:09 (9)
11:35 (1)
1:29 (3)
13:19 (2)
1:44 (7)
15:52 (6)
2:33 (15)
17:45 (5)
1:53 (2)
21:44 (6)
3:59 (17)
23:45 (6)
2:01 (7)
24:29 (6)
44 (2)
25:00 (6)
31 (3)
25:00  Lauri Haapasalmi
7   Fedor Rusanov
Russia
2:59 (14)
4:46 (9)
1:47 (3)
7:40 (12)
2:54 (12)
8:58 (11)
1:18 (5)
10:27 (10)
1:29 (6)
12:34 (10)
2:07 (8)
14:15 (8)
1:41 (6)
16:02 (8)
1:47 (8)
17:48 (7)
1:46 (6)
19:58 (7)
2:10 (7)
22:20 (7)
2:22 (7)
24:20 (7)
2:00 (6)
25:03 (7)
43 (1)
25:40 (7)
37 (13)
25:40  Fedor Rusanov
8   Jyri Kankkunen
Savon Rasti
2:06 (5)
4:01 (7)
1:55 (8)
6:56 (7)
2:55 (13)
8:22 (7)
1:26 (11)
10:03 (7)
1:41 (9)
12:05 (7)
2:02 (5)
14:46 (10)
2:41 (16)
16:52 (9)
2:06 (14)
18:43 (9)
1:51 (8)
21:07 (9)
2:24 (12)
23:34 (8)
2:27 (9)
26:11 (8)
2:37 (12)
27:07 (8)
56 (13)
27:43 (8)
36 (12)
27:43  Jyri Kankkunen
9   Otto Pelkonen
Pellon Ponsi
2:19 (8)
4:35 (8)
2:16 (11)
7:07 (8)
2:32 (9)
8:30 (8)
1:23 (10)
10:07 (9)
1:37 (8)
12:07 (8)
2:00 (3)
13:54 (7)
1:47 (8)
15:54 (7)
2:00 (12)
18:26 (8)
2:32 (14)
20:33 (8)
2:07 (6)
24:34 (9)
4:01 (18)
26:37 (9)
2:03 (8)
27:30 (9)
53 (10)
28:03 (9)
33 (4)
28:03  Otto Pelkonen
10   Antti Nilsen
Espoon Suunta
2:51 (13)
4:56 (11)
2:05 (10)
7:18 (9)
2:22 (6)
8:40 (10)
1:22 (9)
10:46 (11)
2:06 (12)
13:41 (11)
2:55 (12)
15:30 (11)
1:49 (9)
17:25 (10)
1:55 (10)
19:26 (10)
2:01 (12)
21:57 (10)
2:31 (14)
24:44 (10)
2:47 (12)
27:38 (10)
2:54 (15)
28:37 (10)
59 (16)
29:10 (10)
33 (4)
29:10  Antti Nilsen
11   Julius Hirvonen
Epilän Esa
2:46 (12)
5:08 (13)
2:22 (13)
8:15 (13)
3:07 (15)
10:08 (13)
1:53 (14)
12:01 (12)
1:53 (11)
15:05 (12)
3:04 (15)
17:24 (12)
2:19 (14)
18:55 (11)
1:31 (5)
20:43 (11)
1:48 (7)
23:43 (11)
3:00 (16)
26:10 (11)
2:27 (9)
28:16 (11)
2:06 (9)
29:11 (11)
55 (12)
29:44 (11)
33 (4)
29:44  Julius Hirvonen
12   Eero Luurila
Mellunkylän Kontio
3:11 (16)
5:05 (12)
1:54 (6)
7:22 (10)
2:17 (5)
8:30 (8)
1:08 (1)
10:04 (8)
1:34 (7)
12:33 (9)
2:29 (11)
14:42 (9)
2:09 (12)
19:46 (12)
5:04 (19)
21:45 (12)
1:59 (11)
24:10 (12)
2:25 (13)
26:18 (12)
2:08 (5)
29:16 (12)
2:58 (17)
30:04 (12)
48 (7)
30:39 (12)
35 (9)
30:39  Eero Luurila
13   Jonne Lassheikki
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
2:34 (10)
5:58 (14)
3:24 (16)
8:50 (14)
2:52 (11)
10:22 (14)
1:32 (12)
12:50 (13)
2:28 (15)
15:52 (13)
3:02 (14)
17:58 (13)
2:06 (11)
20:05 (13)
2:07 (15)
21:56 (13)
1:51 (8)
24:35 (13)
2:39 (15)
27:29 (13)
2:54 (13)
29:43 (13)
2:14 (10)
30:39 (13)
56 (13)
31:20 (13)
41 (17)
31:20  Jonne Lassheikki
14   Veeti Jumeri
Oulaisten Huima
2:34 (10)
7:58 (19)
5:24 (19)
11:23 (17)
3:25 (17)
13:04 (17)
1:41 (13)
15:12 (16)
2:08 (14)
17:07 (14)
1:55 (2)
19:02 (14)
1:55 (10)
20:55 (14)
1:53 (9)
23:53 (14)
2:58 (18)
26:09 (14)
2:16 (8)
28:32 (14)
2:23 (8)
30:22 (14)
1:50 (4)
31:08 (14)
46 (3)
31:36 (14)
28 (1)
31:36  Veeti Jumeri
15   Artem Shestakov
Russia
3:05 (15)
7:27 (18)
4:22 (18)
10:23 (16)
2:56 (14)
12:37 (16)
2:14 (16)
14:44 (14)
2:07 (13)
17:39 (15)
2:55 (12)
19:50 (15)
2:11 (13)
21:57 (15)
2:07 (15)
24:19 (15)
2:22 (13)
26:42 (15)
2:23 (11)
30:37 (15)
3:55 (16)
35:07 (15)
4:30 (19)
36:12 (15)
1:05 (18)
36:50 (15)
38 (15)
36:50  Artem Shestakov
16   Niila Lepola
Lapin Veikot
2:33 (9)
4:52 (10)
2:19 (12)
7:32 (11)
2:40 (10)
9:40 (12)
2:08 (15)
17:43 (18)
8:03 (19)
20:52 (17)
3:09 (16)
24:27 (18)
3:35 (19)
26:04 (18)
1:37 (6)
28:00 (16)
1:56 (10)
30:16 (16)
2:16 (8)
32:46 (16)
2:30 (11)
35:40 (16)
2:54 (15)
36:30 (16)
50 (8)
37:08 (16)
38 (15)
37:08  Niila Lepola
17   Jesper Mehtälä
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:38 (19)
6:24 (15)
2:46 (14)
9:39 (15)
3:15 (16)
11:56 (15)
2:17 (17)
14:48 (15)
2:52 (17)
18:45 (16)
3:57 (18)
21:25 (16)
2:40 (15)
23:53 (16)
2:28 (17)
28:30 (17)
4:37 (19)
32:10 (17)
3:40 (17)
36:04 (17)
3:54 (15)
38:48 (17)
2:44 (13)
39:44 (17)
56 (13)
40:28 (17)
44 (18)
40:28  Jesper Mehtälä
18   Eskil Grahn
Närpes OK
3:34 (18)
6:45 (16)
3:11 (15)
11:35 (18)
4:50 (18)
14:09 (18)
2:34 (18)
16:53 (17)
2:44 (16)
20:53 (18)
4:00 (19)
23:40 (17)
2:47 (18)
25:42 (17)
2:02 (13)
28:30 (17)
2:48 (17)
32:15 (18)
3:45 (18)
36:04 (17)
3:49 (14)
39:12 (18)
3:08 (18)
40:53 (18)
1:41 (19)
41:40 (18)
47 (19)
41:40  Eskil Grahn
19   Oleg Mamaev
Russia
3:16 (17)
7:02 (17)
3:46 (17)
12:10 (19)
5:08 (19)
15:35 (19)
3:25 (19)
18:57 (19)
3:22 (18)
22:25 (19)
3:28 (17)
25:10 (19)
2:45 (17)
27:47 (19)
2:37 (18)
30:28 (19)
2:41 (16)
35:16 (19)
4:48 (19)
39:54 (19)
4:38 (19)
42:47 (19)
2:53 (14)
43:49 (19)
1:02 (17)
44:26 (19)
37 (13)
44:26  Oleg Mamaev
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English