1 | 5114 | Akseli Julkunen | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 20:03 | ||
2 | 5109 | Niklas Heikkilä | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 20:33 | +30 | |
3 | 5136 | Ville Mannonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 21:54 | +1:51 | |
4 | 5146 | Vesa Nokka | Rasti 88 | FIN | 22:24 | +2:21 | |
5 | 5163 | Eero Turkki | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 23:28 | +3:25 | |
6 | 5134 | Arttu Lindqvist | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 23:56 | +3:53 | |
7 | 5150 | Teemu Oksanen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 24:39 | +4:36 | |
8 | 5121 | Sakari Koskela | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 24:45 | +4:42 | |
9 | 5141 | Ossi Mustonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 24:53 | +4:50 | |
10 | 5129 | Lasse Laakso | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 24:57 | +4:54 | |
11 | 5155 | Leevi Roine | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 25:37 | +5:34 | |
12 | 5173 | Väinö Venetjoki | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 25:46 | +5:43 | |
13 | 5110 | Topias Helminen | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | FIN | 25:59 | +5:56 | |
14 | 5143 | Vili Mähönen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 26:57 | +6:54 | |
15 | 5135 | Pieti Liukka | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 27:21 | +7:18 | |
16 | 5106 | Henrik Asklöf | Lynx | FIN | 28:04 | +8:01 | |
17 | 5108 | Saku Hakulinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 28:14 | +8:11 | |
18 | 5174 | Vilppu Viinikainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 28:29 | +8:26 | |
19 | 5115 | Akseli Jussinmäki | Halsuan Toivo | FIN | 28:35 | +8:32 | |
20 | 5151 | Eetu Pohja | Koovee | FIN | 29:30 | +9:27 | |
21 | 5113 | Jussi Jalonen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 29:31 | +9:28 | |
22 | 5164 | Pedro Stangegaard | Spain | ESP | 29:48 | +9:45 | |
23 | 5149 | Antti-Jussi Oksa | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 30:05 | +10:02 | |
24 | 5104 | Teemu Anttila | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 30:06 | +10:03 | |
25 | 5157 | Antton Sankelo | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | FIN | 31:00 | +10:57 | |
26 | 5131 | Benjamin Lamberg | SK Uusi | FIN | 31:05 | +11:02 | |
27 | 5119 | Valtteri Kinnunen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 31:28 | +11:25 | |
28 | 5161 | Eemeli Toivanen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 31:35 | +11:32 | |
29 | 5123 | Väinö Kotro | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 31:47 | +11:44 | |
30 | 5140 | Tiitus Mustajoki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 32:33 | +12:30 | |
31 | 5172 | Niko Vaenerberg | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 33:22 | +13:19 | |
32 | 5127 | Lassi Kuva | Rastivarsat | FIN | 33:36 | +13:33 | |
33 | 5177 | Matias Äikäs | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 33:43 | +13:40 | |
34 | 5159 | Markus Simonen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 33:44 | +13:41 | |
35 | 5137 | Pyry Mattila | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 33:52 | +13:49 | |
36 | 5122 | Joni Koskinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 34:30 | +14:27 | |
37 | 5147 | Tomi Nykänen | Lammin Säkiä | FIN | 34:47 | +14:44 | |
38 | 5144 | Valtteri Niska | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 34:48 | +14:45 | |
39 | 5162 | Lauri Tuomisto | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 35:20 | +15:17 | |
40 | 5126 | Topi Kuusisto | Laihian Luja | FIN | 35:28 | +15:25 | |
41 | 5128 | Eemeli Laakso | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 36:05 | +16:02 | |
42 | 5153 | Mikael Rautio | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 36:27 | +16:24 | |
43 | 5148 | Juho Ojala | Rastikarhut | FIN | 36:32 | +16:29 | |
44 | 5133 | Santeri Laurila | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | 37:19 | +17:16 | |
45 | 5120 | Sakari Koivuniemi | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 37:31 | +17:28 | |
46 | 5130 | Joona Laitinen | Kangasniemen Kalske | FIN | 38:20 | +18:17 | |
47 | 5132 | Aaro Lassila | Kuortaneen Kunto | FIN | 38:35 | +18:32 | |
48 | 5117 | Teemu Kerkola | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 38:59 | +18:56 | |
49 | 5105 | Oskari Arvela | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 39:02 | +18:59 | |
50 | 5175 | Aaro Virtanen | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 39:24 | +19:21 | |
51 | 5112 | Tommi Hirvonen | SK Uusi | FIN | 40:57 | +20:54 | |
52 | 5156 | Aapo Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 41:00 | +20:57 | |
53 | 5124 | Emil Kronqvist | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 41:06 | +21:03 | |
54 | 5142 | Aleksi Mutka | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 43:00 | +22:57 | |
55 | 5139 | Daniil Mochalov | Russia | RUS | 43:39 | +23:36 | |
56 | 5176 | Elmeri Voutilainen | Siilin Rasti | FIN | 44:28 | +24:25 | |
57 | 5118 | Leevi Keronen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 44:33 | +24:30 | |
58 | 5145 | Jere Nissinen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 46:02 | +25:59 | |
59 | 5152 | Miki Rajamäki | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 46:07 | +26:04 | |
60 | 5111 | Ossi Hietaharju | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 47:22 | +27:19 | |
61 | 5165 | Igor Tuzov | Russi | RUS | 48:30 | +28:27 | |
62 | 5160 | Mikko Tervakangas | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:01:11 | +41:08 | |
63 | 5107 | Daniel Grey | Australia | AUS | 1:10:05 | +50:02 | |
64 | 5116 | Ville Järvinen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 1:18:24 | +58:21 | |
5158 | Daniel Saranen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | ei läht. | |||
5138 | Oleg Mikhailov | Russia | RUS | hylätty | |||
5154 | Pietu Riipinen | Navi | FIN | hylätty |