FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H14A 1. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
3,2 km
 
1.   Akseli Julkunen Lounais-Hämeen Rasti  FIN  13:18:00   20:03  
2.   Niklas Heikkilä Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:16:00   20:33  
3.   Ville Mannonen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:24:00   21:54  
4.   Vesa Nokka Rasti 88  FIN  11:38:00   22:24  
5.   Eero Turkki Olavin Rasti  FIN  11:44:00   23:28  
6.   Arttu Lindqvist Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:04:00   23:56  
7.   Teemu Oksanen Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima  FIN  11:34:00   24:39  
8.   Sakari Koskela Rasti-Jussit  FIN  13:04:00   24:45  
9.   Ossi Mustonen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  12:58:00   24:53  
10.   Lasse Laakso Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  13:10:00   24:57  
11.   Leevi Roine Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  13:24:00   25:37  
12.   Väinö Venetjoki Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:54:00   25:46  
13.   Topias Helminen Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat  FIN  11:36:00   25:59  
14.   Vili Mähönen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:30:00   26:57  
15.   Pieti Liukka Kalevan Rasti  FIN  13:12:00   27:21  
16.   Henrik Asklöf Lynx  FIN  12:32:00   28:04  
17.   Saku Hakulinen Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  12:48:00   28:14  
18.   Vilppu Viinikainen Espoon Suunta  FIN  12:40:00   28:29  
19.   Akseli Jussinmäki Halsuan Toivo  FIN  13:26:00   28:35  
20.   Eetu Pohja Koovee  FIN  13:22:00   29:30  
21.   Jussi Jalonen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat  FIN  13:16:00   29:31  
22.   Pedro Stangegaard Spain  ESP  11:46:00   29:48  
23.   Antti-Jussi Oksa Tarpian Suunta  FIN  11:00:00   30:05  
24.   Teemu Anttila Suomusjärven Sisu  FIN  11:50:00   30:06  
25.   Antton Sankelo Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot  FIN  12:00:00   31:00  
26.   Benjamin Lamberg SK Uusi  FIN  12:56:00   31:05  
27.   Valtteri Kinnunen Mäntsälän Urheilijat  FIN  11:32:00   31:28  
28.   Eemeli Toivanen Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  12:10:00   31:35  
29.   Väinö Kotro Kymin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:22:00   31:47  
30.   Tiitus Mustajoki Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:58:00   32:33  
31.   Niko Vaenerberg Mäntsälän Urheilijat  FIN  12:12:00   33:22  
32.   Lassi Kuva Rastivarsat  FIN  11:42:00   33:36  
33.   Matias Äikäs Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  12:42:00   33:43  
34.   Markus Simonen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  11:14:00   33:44  
35.   Pyry Mattila Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:20:00   33:52  
36.   Joni Koskinen Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  12:34:00   34:30  
37.   Tomi Nykänen Lammin Säkiä  FIN  11:18:00   34:47  
38.   Valtteri Niska Lapuan Virkiä  FIN  13:02:00   34:48  
39.   Lauri Tuomisto Rasti-Jussit  FIN  11:26:00   35:20  
40.   Topi Kuusisto Laihian Luja  FIN  12:52:00   35:28  
41.   Eemeli Laakso Kalvolan Keihäs  FIN  13:14:00   36:05  
42.   Mikael Rautio Espoon Suunta  FIN  12:50:00   36:27  
43.   Juho Ojala Rastikarhut  FIN  11:12:00   36:32  
44.   Santeri Laurila Saloisten Reipas  FIN  12:04:00   37:19  
45.   Sakari Koivuniemi Rasti-Nokia  FIN  12:54:00   37:31  
46.   Joona Laitinen Kangasniemen Kalske  FIN  11:48:00   38:20  
47.   Aaro Lassila Kuortaneen Kunto  FIN  12:30:00   38:35  
48.   Teemu Kerkola Suomusjärven Sisu  FIN  11:22:00   38:59  
49.   Oskari Arvela Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  11:24:00   39:02  
50.   Aaro Virtanen Hollolan Urheilijat -46  FIN  11:56:00   39:24  
51.   Tommi Hirvonen SK Uusi  FIN  12:28:00   40:57  
52.   Aapo Salonen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:08:00   41:00  
53.   Emil Kronqvist Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  13:06:00   41:06  
54.   Aleksi Mutka Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  12:26:00   43:00  
55.   Daniil Mochalov Russia  RUS  11:16:00   43:39  
56.   Elmeri Voutilainen Siilin Rasti  FIN  11:10:00   44:28  
57.   Leevi Keronen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  12:38:00   44:33  
58.   Jere Nissinen SK Pohjantähti  FIN  12:18:00   46:02  
59.   Miki Rajamäki Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet  FIN  12:46:00   46:07  
60.   Ossi Hietaharju Rasti-Jussit  FIN  12:02:00   47:22  
61.   Igor Tuzov Russi  RUS  11:06:00   48:30  
62.   Mikko Tervakangas Espoon Suunta  FIN  13:08:00   1:01:11  
63.   Daniel Grey Australia  AUS  12:14:00   1:10:05  
64.   Ville Järvinen Hiisirasti  FIN  11:08:00   1:18:24  
   Pietu Riipinen Navi  FIN  11:02:00   hylätty  
   Daniel Saranen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:20:00   ei läht.  
   Oleg Mikhailov Russia  RUS  11:52:00   hylätty  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English