FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H14A 5. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-Maali Tulos  
1   Akseli Julkunen
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
1:51 (1)
3:05 (3)
1:14 (7)
4:01 (3)
56 (1)
5:45 (1)
1:44 (1)
8:31 (1)
2:46 (3)
9:15 (1)
44 (3)
10:36 (1)
1:21 (36)
13:23 (2)
2:47 (11)
14:15 (2)
52 (1)
15:54 (1)
1:39 (1)
17:56 (1)
2:02 (1)
19:46 (1)
1:50 (1)
21:25 (1)
1:39 (7)
21:59 (1)
34 (22)
21:59  Akseli Julkunen
2   Vili Mähönen
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:08 (9)
3:17 (6)
1:09 (3)
4:16 (4)
59 (2)
6:00 (2)
1:44 (1)
8:59 (4)
2:59 (9)
9:47 (3)
48 (7)
10:42 (3)
55 (2)
13:28 (3)
2:46 (10)
14:25 (3)
57 (4)
16:42 (2)
2:17 (16)
18:55 (2)
2:13 (2)
20:53 (2)
1:58 (4)
22:28 (2)
1:35 (3)
23:01 (2)
33 (17)
23:01  Vili Mähönen
3   Akseli Jussinmäki
Halsuan Toivo
1:59 (3)
2:55 (1)
56 (1)
3:57 (1)
1:02 (5)
6:02 (3)
2:05 (16)
8:47 (2)
2:45 (2)
10:37 (7)
1:50 (56)
11:40 (6)
1:03 (8)
14:19 (5)
2:39 (5)
15:22 (7)
1:03 (12)
17:16 (5)
1:54 (4)
19:31 (3)
2:15 (3)
21:28 (3)
1:57 (3)
23:06 (3)
1:38 (4)
23:39 (3)
33 (17)
23:39  Akseli Jussinmäki
4   Henrik Asklöf
Lynx
2:14 (12)
3:38 (11)
1:24 (12)
4:51 (10)
1:13 (18)
6:51 (10)
2:00 (8)
9:42 (7)
2:51 (5)
10:35 (6)
53 (12)
11:47 (7)
1:12 (21)
14:21 (7)
2:34 (2)
15:21 (6)
1:00 (8)
17:41 (6)
2:20 (19)
20:01 (6)
2:20 (5)
21:54 (4)
1:53 (2)
23:27 (4)
1:33 (1)
23:56 (4)
29 (2)
23:56  Henrik Asklöf
5   Vesa Nokka
Rasti 88
2:01 (5)
3:16 (5)
1:15 (8)
4:24 (6)
1:08 (7)
6:27 (5)
2:03 (12)
9:25 (6)
2:58 (6)
10:15 (5)
50 (8)
11:19 (5)
1:04 (9)
14:19 (5)
3:00 (17)
15:14 (5)
55 (2)
17:07 (3)
1:53 (3)
19:49 (5)
2:42 (22)
21:55 (5)
2:06 (10)
23:51 (5)
1:56 (25)
24:25 (5)
34 (22)
24:25  Vesa Nokka
6   Teemu Oksanen
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
3:26 (48)
4:58 (32)
1:32 (21)
5:59 (27)
1:01 (3)
7:50 (20)
1:51 (4)
10:50 (14)
3:00 (10)
11:30 (10)
40 (1)
12:31 (10)
1:01 (7)
15:12 (11)
2:41 (9)
16:17 (11)
1:05 (15)
18:01 (7)
1:44 (2)
20:17 (7)
2:16 (4)
22:19 (7)
2:02 (8)
24:05 (6)
1:46 (14)
24:36 (6)
31 (11)
24:36  Teemu Oksanen
7   Väinö Kotro
Kymin Suunnistajat
2:36 (23)
3:49 (14)
1:13 (5)
4:59 (13)
1:10 (11)
6:50 (8)
1:51 (4)
10:15 (9)
3:25 (19)
11:01 (8)
46 (5)
12:10 (9)
1:09 (18)
14:48 (8)
2:38 (4)
15:48 (8)
1:00 (8)
18:07 (9)
2:19 (18)
20:29 (8)
2:22 (8)
22:28 (8)
1:59 (5)
24:09 (8)
1:41 (8)
24:38 (7)
29 (2)
24:38  Väinö Kotro
8   Pyry Mattila
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
2:13 (11)
3:26 (7)
1:13 (5)
4:32 (7)
1:06 (6)
6:35 (6)
2:03 (12)
9:18 (5)
2:43 (1)
10:02 (4)
44 (3)
11:09 (4)
1:07 (13)
13:58 (4)
2:49 (12)
15:06 (4)
1:08 (19)
17:11 (4)
2:05 (8)
19:46 (4)
2:35 (18)
22:11 (6)
2:25 (25)
24:08 (7)
1:57 (26)
24:43 (8)
35 (32)
24:43  Pyry Mattila
9   Väinö Venetjoki
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2:07 (8)
3:42 (12)
1:35 (24)
4:52 (11)
1:10 (11)
6:56 (12)
2:04 (15)
10:18 (10)
3:22 (17)
11:33 (11)
1:15 (46)
12:32 (11)
59 (4)
15:06 (10)
2:34 (2)
16:08 (10)
1:02 (11)
18:04 (8)
1:56 (5)
20:30 (9)
2:26 (12)
22:49 (9)
2:19 (20)
24:27 (9)
1:38 (4)
25:02 (9)
35 (32)
25:02  Väinö Venetjoki
10   Arttu Lindqvist
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
2:00 (4)
3:36 (9)
1:36 (26)
4:44 (9)
1:08 (7)
7:24 (15)
2:40 (39)
10:39 (11)
3:15 (14)
11:36 (12)
57 (17)
12:46 (12)
1:10 (19)
15:47 (13)
3:01 (19)
16:44 (13)
57 (4)
18:59 (12)
2:15 (15)
21:20 (11)
2:21 (7)
23:19 (10)
1:59 (5)
25:02 (10)
1:43 (11)
25:36 (10)
34 (22)
25:36  Arttu Lindqvist
10   Niklas Heikkilä
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
1:56 (2)
2:59 (2)
1:03 (2)
4:00 (2)
1:01 (3)
6:03 (4)
2:03 (12)
8:49 (3)
2:46 (3)
9:43 (2)
54 (14)
10:37 (2)
54 (1)
13:04 (1)
2:27 (1)
13:59 (1)
55 (2)
18:41 (10)
4:42 (53)
21:07 (10)
2:26 (12)
23:31 (11)
2:24 (23)
25:04 (11)
1:33 (1)
25:36 (10)
32 (14)
25:36  Niklas Heikkilä
12   Mikael Rautio
Espoon Suunta
2:23 (16)
3:50 (15)
1:27 (17)
5:01 (15)
1:11 (15)
7:07 (14)
2:06 (17)
10:12 (8)
3:05 (11)
11:11 (9)
59 (20)
12:08 (8)
57 (3)
15:04 (9)
2:56 (15)
16:07 (9)
1:03 (12)
18:56 (11)
2:49 (35)
21:32 (12)
2:36 (19)
23:45 (12)
2:13 (13)
25:27 (12)
1:42 (10)
25:59 (12)
32 (14)
25:59  Mikael Rautio
13   Jussi Jalonen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
2:20 (14)
3:36 (9)
1:16 (10)
5:00 (14)
1:24 (31)
6:50 (8)
1:50 (3)
11:19 (17)
4:29 (35)
12:11 (16)
52 (11)
13:16 (16)
1:05 (11)
16:19 (15)
3:03 (20)
17:16 (15)
57 (4)
19:19 (13)
2:03 (6)
21:49 (13)
2:30 (15)
23:55 (13)
2:06 (10)
25:42 (13)
1:47 (16)
26:16 (13)
34 (22)
26:16  Jussi Jalonen
14   Sakari Koskela
Rasti-Jussit
2:38 (24)
4:14 (20)
1:36 (26)
5:26 (19)
1:12 (16)
7:57 (21)
2:31 (34)
11:16 (16)
3:19 (15)
12:23 (17)
1:07 (36)
13:30 (17)
1:07 (13)
16:33 (16)
3:03 (20)
17:48 (16)
1:15 (26)
19:56 (14)
2:08 (10)
22:22 (14)
2:26 (12)
24:53 (14)
2:31 (29)
26:46 (14)
1:53 (21)
27:20 (14)
34 (22)
27:20  Sakari Koskela
15   Lasse Laakso
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:47 (30)
4:17 (22)
1:30 (18)
5:35 (22)
1:18 (21)
7:37 (18)
2:02 (11)
10:50 (14)
3:13 (13)
11:43 (13)
53 (12)
12:55 (14)
1:12 (21)
15:35 (12)
2:40 (7)
16:40 (12)
1:05 (15)
20:32 (16)
3:52 (50)
22:56 (15)
2:24 (9)
25:09 (15)
2:13 (13)
27:06 (15)
1:57 (26)
27:44 (15)
38 (45)
27:44  Lasse Laakso
16   Ville Mannonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:06 (7)
3:32 (8)
1:26 (14)
4:40 (8)
1:08 (7)
6:48 (7)
2:08 (19)
11:49 (18)
5:01 (38)
12:54 (18)
1:05 (28)
14:06 (18)
1:12 (21)
16:46 (17)
2:40 (7)
17:52 (17)
1:06 (17)
19:57 (15)
2:05 (8)
23:22 (16)
3:25 (46)
25:35 (16)
2:13 (13)
27:13 (16)
1:38 (4)
27:48 (16)
35 (32)
27:48  Ville Mannonen
17   Eetu Pohja
Koovee
2:19 (13)
3:43 (13)
1:24 (12)
4:55 (12)
1:12 (16)
6:54 (11)
1:59 (7)
12:29 (24)
5:35 (47)
13:24 (22)
55 (15)
14:32 (22)
1:08 (15)
17:30 (20)
2:58 (16)
18:51 (21)
1:21 (33)
21:13 (19)
2:22 (22)
23:37 (18)
2:24 (9)
25:45 (17)
2:08 (12)
27:51 (17)
2:06 (35)
28:23 (17)
32 (14)
28:23  Eetu Pohja
18   Valtteri Niska
Lapuan Virkiä
2:29 (17)
5:33 (38)
3:04 (47)
6:51 (37)
1:18 (21)
9:12 (33)
2:21 (29)
12:10 (21)
2:58 (6)
13:10 (20)
1:00 (21)
14:10 (19)
1:00 (5)
17:35 (22)
3:25 (33)
18:34 (19)
59 (7)
20:46 (17)
2:12 (14)
23:29 (17)
2:43 (25)
26:51 (20)
3:22 (53)
28:37 (18)
1:46 (14)
29:07 (18)
30 (9)
29:07  Valtteri Niska
19   Ossi Mustonen
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:35 (21)
3:56 (17)
1:21 (11)
5:06 (16)
1:10 (11)
7:06 (13)
2:00 (8)
10:44 (12)
3:38 (22)
11:54 (15)
1:10 (41)
13:06 (15)
1:12 (21)
17:02 (18)
3:56 (43)
18:31 (18)
1:29 (38)
21:05 (18)
2:34 (28)
23:55 (20)
2:50 (29)
26:25 (18)
2:30 (28)
28:43 (19)
2:18 (49)
29:17 (19)
34 (22)
29:17  Ossi Mustonen
20   Jere Nissinen
SK Pohjantähti
2:01 (5)
3:11 (4)
1:10 (4)
4:21 (5)
1:10 (11)
7:36 (16)
3:15 (51)
10:48 (13)
3:12 (12)
11:48 (14)
1:00 (21)
12:52 (13)
1:04 (9)
15:47 (13)
2:55 (14)
16:47 (14)
1:00 (8)
21:16 (20)
4:29 (52)
23:46 (19)
2:30 (15)
26:37 (19)
2:51 (48)
28:43 (19)
2:06 (35)
29:18 (20)
35 (32)
29:18  Jere Nissinen
21   Teemu Anttila
Suomusjärven Sisu
2:50 (32)
6:06 (45)
3:16 (49)
7:19 (42)
1:13 (18)
10:01 (41)
2:42 (41)
12:59 (27)
2:58 (6)
14:12 (27)
1:13 (44)
15:20 (27)
1:08 (15)
18:50 (28)
3:30 (35)
19:54 (25)
1:04 (14)
21:58 (22)
2:04 (7)
24:55 (22)
2:57 (32)
27:09 (21)
2:14 (16)
29:03 (21)
1:54 (23)
29:42 (21)
39 (46)
29:42  Teemu Anttila
22   Topi Kuusisto
Laihian Luja
3:42 (51)
5:39 (40)
1:57 (33)
7:03 (39)
1:24 (31)
9:43 (38)
2:40 (39)
13:41 (31)
3:58 (29)
14:49 (31)
1:08 (39)
16:06 (31)
1:17 (31)
19:11 (29)
3:05 (22)
20:20 (28)
1:09 (20)
22:31 (23)
2:11 (12)
25:10 (23)
2:39 (20)
27:24 (23)
2:14 (16)
29:12 (22)
1:48 (17)
29:46 (22)
34 (22)
29:46  Topi Kuusisto
23   Markus Simonen
Kalevan Rasti
3:09 (44)
5:33 (38)
2:24 (39)
6:49 (36)
1:16 (20)
9:02 (30)
2:13 (24)
12:26 (22)
3:24 (18)
13:31 (23)
1:05 (28)
14:43 (23)
1:12 (21)
18:07 (25)
3:24 (31)
19:17 (23)
1:10 (21)
21:28 (21)
2:11 (12)
24:39 (21)
3:11 (41)
27:11 (22)
2:32 (33)
29:19 (23)
2:08 (38)
29:55 (23)
36 (38)
29:55  Markus Simonen
24   Tiitus Mustajoki
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:33 (20)
4:49 (31)
2:16 (37)
6:18 (32)
1:29 (40)
8:16 (27)
1:58 (6)
12:04 (19)
3:48 (27)
13:07 (19)
1:03 (26)
14:13 (20)
1:06 (12)
17:34 (21)
3:21 (28)
20:17 (27)
2:43 (57)
22:48 (24)
2:31 (25)
25:30 (24)
2:42 (22)
28:04 (24)
2:34 (35)
30:11 (24)
2:07 (37)
30:54 (24)
43 (57)
30:54  Tiitus Mustajoki
25   Sakari Koivuniemi
Rasti-Nokia
2:44 (26)
5:02 (34)
2:18 (38)
6:23 (33)
1:21 (28)
9:13 (34)
2:50 (45)
12:57 (26)
3:44 (26)
14:20 (28)
1:23 (48)
15:41 (29)
1:21 (36)
19:16 (30)
3:35 (37)
20:36 (30)
1:20 (30)
25:02 (36)
4:26 (51)
27:22 (31)
2:20 (5)
29:22 (27)
2:00 (7)
31:03 (25)
1:41 (8)
31:32 (25)
29 (2)
31:32  Sakari Koivuniemi
26   Eemeli Toivanen
Hiidenkiertäjät
2:59 (40)
4:41 (29)
1:42 (29)
6:04 (29)
1:23 (30)
9:08 (32)
3:04 (49)
12:51 (25)
3:43 (25)
13:47 (24)
56 (16)
15:13 (26)
1:26 (41)
18:34 (27)
3:21 (28)
20:33 (29)
1:59 (52)
23:34 (27)
3:01 (39)
26:33 (25)
2:59 (33)
29:07 (26)
2:34 (35)
31:08 (27)
2:01 (28)
31:48 (26)
40 (50)
31:48  Eemeli Toivanen
27   Vilppu Viinikainen
Espoon Suunta
2:31 (18)
6:00 (44)
3:29 (51)
7:25 (43)
1:25 (33)
9:36 (37)
2:11 (21)
13:14 (29)
3:38 (22)
14:20 (28)
1:06 (33)
15:48 (30)
1:28 (42)
19:34 (31)
3:46 (39)
20:44 (31)
1:10 (21)
23:28 (26)
2:44 (33)
26:38 (26)
3:10 (40)
29:02 (25)
2:24 (23)
31:04 (26)
2:02 (30)
31:50 (27)
46 (60)
31:50  Vilppu Viinikainen
28   Lassi Kuva
Rastivarsat
2:09 (10)
4:41 (29)
2:32 (42)
6:00 (28)
1:19 (24)
8:11 (25)
2:11 (21)
13:35 (30)
5:24 (45)
14:26 (30)
51 (10)
15:26 (28)
1:00 (5)
18:05 (23)
2:39 (5)
19:19 (24)
1:14 (25)
24:58 (35)
5:39 (55)
27:39 (36)
2:41 (21)
29:42 (29)
2:03 (9)
31:34 (28)
1:52 (20)
32:00 (28)
26 (1)
32:00  Lassi Kuva
29   Pieti Liukka
Kalevan Rasti
2:39 (25)
6:34 (49)
3:55 (56)
7:53 (46)
1:19 (24)
10:50 (48)
2:57 (48)
14:28 (38)
3:38 (22)
16:03 (41)
1:35 (54)
17:16 (39)
1:13 (27)
20:33 (35)
3:17 (26)
21:44 (35)
1:11 (23)
24:20 (30)
2:36 (29)
27:11 (27)
2:51 (30)
29:42 (29)
2:31 (29)
31:50 (30)
2:08 (38)
32:23 (29)
33 (17)
32:23  Pieti Liukka
30   Pedro Stangegaard
Spain
2:32 (19)
3:58 (18)
1:26 (14)
5:18 (17)
1:20 (27)
7:36 (16)
2:18 (27)
14:32 (39)
6:56 (51)
15:37 (38)
1:05 (28)
16:55 (36)
1:18 (34)
20:57 (37)
4:02 (46)
22:17 (37)
1:20 (30)
24:34 (34)
2:17 (16)
27:16 (28)
2:42 (22)
29:33 (28)
2:17 (19)
31:45 (29)
2:12 (43)
32:25 (30)
40 (50)
32:25  Pedro Stangegaard
31   Topias Helminen
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
2:45 (28)
4:18 (23)
1:33 (23)
5:58 (26)
1:40 (51)
8:24 (28)
2:26 (32)
12:26 (22)
4:02 (31)
13:48 (25)
1:22 (47)
15:10 (25)
1:22 (39)
18:23 (26)
3:13 (23)
20:02 (26)
1:39 (43)
23:04 (25)
3:02 (40)
27:17 (29)
4:13 (56)
29:54 (31)
2:37 (38)
31:56 (31)
2:02 (30)
32:27 (31)
31 (11)
32:27  Topias Helminen
32   Lauri Tuomisto
Rasti-Jussit
2:50 (32)
4:26 (26)
1:36 (26)
5:51 (25)
1:25 (33)
8:05 (23)
2:14 (25)
12:09 (20)
4:04 (32)
13:16 (21)
1:07 (36)
14:30 (21)
1:14 (29)
17:24 (19)
2:54 (13)
18:44 (20)
1:20 (30)
23:41 (28)
4:57 (54)
27:26 (33)
3:45 (51)
30:20 (36)
2:54 (49)
32:05 (32)
1:45 (13)
32:34 (32)
29 (2)
32:34  Lauri Tuomisto
33   Oskari Arvela
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
3:28 (49)
5:15 (36)
1:47 (32)
7:05 (40)
1:50 (56)
9:35 (36)
2:30 (33)
14:22 (34)
4:47 (37)
15:22 (34)
1:00 (21)
16:43 (33)
1:21 (36)
20:15 (34)
3:32 (36)
21:33 (33)
1:18 (29)
24:30 (33)
2:57 (38)
27:24 (32)
2:54 (31)
29:55 (32)
2:31 (29)
32:18 (33)
2:23 (52)
32:48 (33)
30 (9)
32:48  Oskari Arvela
34   Mikko Tervakangas
Espoon Suunta
3:01 (42)
5:29 (37)
2:28 (41)
6:57 (38)
1:28 (38)
9:44 (39)
2:47 (43)
14:14 (33)
4:30 (36)
15:12 (32)
58 (18)
16:29 (32)
1:17 (31)
19:53 (32)
3:24 (31)
21:31 (32)
1:38 (42)
24:24 (31)
2:53 (37)
27:28 (34)
3:04 (36)
30:16 (35)
2:48 (45)
32:20 (34)
2:04 (33)
32:59 (34)
39 (46)
32:59  Mikko Tervakangas
35   Leevi Roine
Hiidenkiertäjät
2:48 (31)
4:14 (20)
1:26 (14)
5:33 (21)
1:19 (24)
11:30 (50)
5:57 (59)
14:50 (42)
3:20 (16)
15:40 (39)
50 (8)
16:51 (34)
1:11 (20)
20:14 (33)
3:23 (30)
21:36 (34)
1:22 (34)
24:13 (29)
2:37 (31)
27:21 (30)
3:08 (38)
30:10 (33)
2:49 (47)
32:23 (35)
2:13 (45)
33:05 (35)
42 (55)
33:05  Leevi Roine
36   Tomi Nykänen
Lammin Säkiä
2:44 (26)
6:39 (51)
3:55 (56)
8:13 (49)
1:34 (45)
10:33 (44)
2:20 (28)
14:26 (37)
3:53 (28)
15:31 (36)
1:05 (28)
17:03 (38)
1:32 (48)
20:49 (36)
3:46 (39)
22:05 (36)
1:16 (27)
24:29 (32)
2:24 (23)
27:29 (35)
3:00 (34)
30:10 (33)
2:41 (42)
32:30 (36)
2:20 (50)
33:10 (36)
40 (50)
33:10  Tomi Nykänen
37   Antti-Jussi Oksa
Tarpian Suunta
3:21 (47)
6:15 (46)
2:54 (43)
7:50 (45)
1:35 (46)
10:14 (43)
2:24 (31)
14:13 (32)
3:59 (30)
15:19 (33)
1:06 (33)
16:52 (35)
1:33 (49)
21:05 (39)
4:13 (48)
22:35 (38)
1:30 (39)
25:11 (37)
2:36 (29)
28:31 (37)
3:20 (45)
31:19 (37)
2:48 (45)
33:22 (37)
2:03 (32)
33:57 (37)
35 (32)
33:57  Antti-Jussi Oksa
38   Aaro Virtanen
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
2:57 (37)
4:12 (19)
1:15 (8)
5:20 (18)
1:08 (7)
8:15 (26)
2:55 (47)
16:24 (45)
8:09 (53)
17:22 (45)
58 (18)
18:30 (44)
1:08 (15)
21:47 (42)
3:17 (26)
23:28 (42)
1:41 (47)
25:38 (39)
2:10 (11)
28:50 (38)
3:12 (42)
31:19 (37)
2:29 (27)
33:29 (38)
2:10 (41)
34:06 (38)
37 (41)
34:06  Aaro Virtanen
39   Oleg Mikhailov
Russia
3:00 (41)
4:59 (33)
1:59 (34)
6:26 (34)
1:27 (36)
9:04 (31)
2:38 (38)
14:41 (40)
5:37 (48)
15:48 (40)
1:07 (36)
17:23 (41)
1:35 (52)
21:56 (44)
4:33 (52)
23:40 (43)
1:44 (50)
26:12 (42)
2:32 (27)
29:18 (39)
3:06 (37)
31:54 (39)
2:36 (37)
34:11 (39)
2:17 (48)
34:51 (39)
40 (50)
34:51  Oleg Mikhailov
40   Aleksi Mutka
Suunta Jyväskylä
4:05 (55)
7:43 (55)
3:38 (53)
9:05 (54)
1:22 (29)
11:11 (49)
2:06 (17)
14:45 (41)
3:34 (21)
16:09 (42)
1:24 (49)
17:24 (42)
1:15 (30)
21:19 (40)
3:55 (42)
23:01 (40)
1:42 (49)
25:43 (40)
2:42 (32)
29:39 (41)
3:56 (53)
32:18 (40)
2:39 (39)
34:23 (40)
2:05 (34)
35:00 (40)
37 (41)
35:00  Aleksi Mutka
41   Tommi Hirvonen
SK Uusi
4:16 (57)
6:20 (48)
2:04 (35)
7:53 (46)
1:33 (43)
10:41 (46)
2:48 (44)
15:58 (44)
5:17 (43)
17:01 (44)
1:03 (26)
18:34 (45)
1:33 (49)
21:47 (42)
3:13 (23)
23:47 (44)
2:00 (53)
26:56 (43)
3:09 (43)
29:59 (43)
3:03 (35)
32:39 (41)
2:40 (40)
35:14 (41)
2:35 (57)
35:49 (41)
35 (32)
35:49  Tommi Hirvonen
42   Joona Laitinen
Kangasniemen Kalske
2:46 (29)
5:42 (41)
2:56 (44)
7:08 (41)
1:26 (35)
9:18 (35)
2:10 (20)
14:23 (35)
5:05 (39)
15:31 (36)
1:08 (39)
17:16 (39)
1:45 (53)
21:41 (41)
4:25 (49)
23:09 (41)
1:28 (36)
25:29 (38)
2:20 (19)
29:47 (42)
4:18 (57)
33:12 (42)
3:25 (54)
35:28 (42)
2:16 (47)
36:02 (42)
34 (22)
36:02  Joona Laitinen
42   Valtteri Kinnunen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
2:35 (21)
4:19 (24)
1:44 (31)
5:46 (24)
1:27 (36)
7:57 (21)
2:11 (21)
18:33 (52)
10:36 (57)
19:35 (50)
1:02 (24)
20:48 (48)
1:13 (27)
24:01 (47)
3:13 (23)
25:29 (46)
1:28 (36)
28:45 (45)
3:16 (45)
31:09 (44)
2:24 (9)
33:37 (44)
2:28 (26)
35:28 (42)
1:51 (19)
36:02 (42)
34 (22)
36:02  Valtteri Kinnunen
44   Juho Ojala
Rastikarhut
2:58 (39)
5:54 (43)
2:56 (44)
7:31 (44)
1:37 (47)
10:02 (42)
2:31 (34)
14:25 (36)
4:23 (34)
15:30 (35)
1:05 (28)
17:01 (37)
1:31 (46)
20:57 (37)
3:56 (43)
22:36 (39)
1:39 (43)
26:11 (41)
3:35 (49)
29:29 (40)
3:18 (44)
33:12 (42)
3:43 (58)
35:34 (44)
2:22 (51)
36:03 (44)
29 (2)
36:03  Juho Ojala
45   Joni Koskinen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:53 (35)
4:36 (27)
1:43 (30)
6:09 (30)
1:33 (43)
8:30 (29)
2:21 (29)
17:22 (47)
8:52 (56)
18:33 (46)
1:11 (42)
20:03 (46)
1:30 (44)
23:45 (46)
3:42 (38)
25:29 (46)
1:44 (50)
28:00 (44)
2:31 (25)
31:09 (44)
3:09 (39)
34:05 (45)
2:56 (50)
36:13 (45)
2:08 (38)
36:46 (45)
33 (17)
36:46  Joni Koskinen
46   Igor Tuzov
Russi
2:20 (14)
3:52 (16)
1:32 (21)
5:30 (20)
1:38 (49)
8:05 (23)
2:35 (37)
13:11 (28)
5:06 (40)
13:54 (26)
43 (2)
15:06 (24)
1:12 (21)
18:06 (24)
3:00 (17)
19:13 (22)
1:07 (18)
29:23 (46)
10:10 (59)
31:54 (46)
2:31 (17)
34:14 (46)
2:20 (21)
36:26 (46)
2:12 (43)
37:11 (46)
45 (59)
37:11  Igor Tuzov
47   Benjamin Lamberg
SK Uusi
2:51 (34)
4:22 (25)
1:31 (20)
5:40 (23)
1:18 (21)
7:41 (19)
2:01 (10)
18:21 (49)
10:40 (58)
19:27 (49)
1:06 (33)
20:57 (49)
1:30 (44)
24:24 (49)
3:27 (34)
27:18 (49)
2:54 (58)
30:04 (48)
2:46 (34)
32:48 (47)
2:44 (26)
35:19 (47)
2:31 (29)
37:51 (47)
2:32 (56)
38:28 (47)
37 (41)
38:28  Benjamin Lamberg
48   Santeri Laurila
Saloisten Reipas
3:17 (46)
6:42 (52)
3:25 (50)
8:19 (50)
1:37 (47)
12:00 (51)
3:41 (54)
18:59 (54)
6:59 (52)
20:54 (55)
1:55 (57)
22:11 (52)
1:17 (31)
26:00 (50)
3:49 (41)
28:01 (50)
2:01 (55)
30:29 (49)
2:28 (24)
33:16 (48)
2:47 (28)
35:59 (48)
2:43 (43)
38:00 (48)
2:01 (28)
38:31 (48)
31 (11)
38:31  Santeri Laurila
49   Emil Kronqvist
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
3:54 (53)
6:19 (47)
2:25 (40)
8:03 (48)
1:44 (53)
12:07 (52)
4:04 (56)
17:21 (46)
5:14 (41)
18:46 (48)
1:25 (50)
20:14 (47)
1:28 (42)
24:16 (48)
4:02 (46)
26:16 (48)
2:00 (53)
29:27 (47)
3:11 (44)
33:18 (49)
3:51 (52)
36:47 (49)
3:29 (56)
39:11 (49)
2:24 (53)
39:45 (49)
34 (22)
39:45  Emil Kronqvist
50   Elmeri Voutilainen
Siilin Rasti
3:05 (43)
4:40 (28)
1:35 (24)
6:12 (31)
1:32 (42)
9:57 (40)
3:45 (55)
20:44 (56)
10:47 (59)
21:56 (56)
1:12 (43)
23:29 (55)
1:33 (49)
27:57 (55)
4:28 (50)
30:22 (55)
2:25 (56)
33:49 (53)
3:27 (46)
36:33 (52)
2:44 (26)
38:49 (51)
2:16 (18)
40:33 (50)
1:44 (12)
41:06 (50)
33 (17)
41:06  Elmeri Voutilainen
51   Eemeli Laakso
Kalvolan Keihäs
3:34 (50)
8:52 (58)
5:18 (60)
10:40 (58)
1:48 (55)
13:32 (57)
2:52 (46)
19:03 (55)
5:31 (46)
20:42 (54)
1:39 (55)
22:38 (53)
1:56 (54)
27:30 (54)
4:52 (55)
29:09 (54)
1:39 (43)
32:11 (52)
3:02 (40)
35:47 (51)
3:36 (49)
39:13 (52)
3:26 (55)
41:38 (51)
2:25 (54)
42:18 (51)
40 (50)
42:18  Eemeli Laakso
52   Ossi Hietaharju
Rasti-Jussit
4:52 (58)
7:56 (56)
3:04 (47)
10:01 (57)
2:05 (57)
13:14 (56)
3:13 (50)
18:30 (51)
5:16 (42)
19:55 (52)
1:25 (50)
22:00 (51)
2:05 (55)
26:39 (52)
4:39 (54)
28:12 (52)
1:33 (40)
31:20 (51)
3:08 (42)
36:53 (53)
5:33 (60)
39:33 (53)
2:40 (40)
41:43 (52)
2:10 (41)
42:22 (52)
39 (46)
42:22  Ossi Hietaharju
53   Aapo Salonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:11 (45)
8:16 (57)
5:05 (59)
9:55 (56)
1:39 (50)
12:26 (55)
2:31 (34)
18:29 (50)
6:03 (49)
19:57 (53)
1:28 (53)
21:28 (50)
1:31 (46)
26:28 (51)
5:00 (57)
28:07 (51)
1:39 (43)
30:57 (50)
2:50 (36)
35:06 (50)
4:09 (55)
38:35 (50)
3:29 (56)
42:11 (53)
3:36 (60)
42:50 (53)
39 (46)
42:50  Aapo Salonen
54   Daniel Grey
Australia
3:45 (52)
7:31 (54)
3:46 (55)
9:01 (53)
1:30 (41)
12:24 (54)
3:23 (53)
20:48 (57)
8:24 (54)
22:14 (57)
1:26 (52)
24:26 (56)
2:12 (56)
29:24 (56)
4:58 (56)
30:57 (57)
1:33 (40)
34:25 (55)
3:28 (47)
37:41 (54)
3:16 (43)
41:01 (54)
3:20 (52)
42:54 (54)
1:53 (21)
43:30 (54)
36 (38)
43:30  Daniel Grey
55   Aaro Lassila
Kuortaneen Kunto
2:53 (35)
6:38 (50)
3:45 (54)
8:19 (50)
1:41 (52)
10:33 (44)
2:14 (25)
22:47 (59)
12:14 (60)
24:42 (58)
1:55 (57)
26:05 (58)
1:23 (40)
30:05 (58)
4:00 (45)
31:46 (58)
1:41 (47)
34:06 (54)
2:20 (19)
38:32 (55)
4:26 (58)
41:31 (55)
2:59 (51)
43:20 (55)
1:49 (18)
43:49 (55)
29 (2)
43:49  Aaro Lassila
56   Teemu Kerkola
Suomusjärven Sisu
6:27 (60)
10:56 (60)
4:29 (58)
12:40 (59)
1:44 (53)
15:26 (58)
2:46 (42)
18:53 (53)
3:27 (20)
19:39 (51)
46 (5)
22:47 (54)
3:08 (58)
27:15 (53)
4:28 (50)
28:31 (53)
1:16 (27)
36:54 (56)
8:23 (57)
40:29 (56)
3:35 (47)
42:52 (56)
2:23 (22)
45:39 (56)
2:47 (58)
46:08 (56)
29 (2)
46:08  Teemu Kerkola
57   Daniil Mochalov
Russia
4:14 (56)
5:44 (42)
1:30 (18)
8:57 (52)
3:13 (59)
12:17 (53)
3:20 (52)
17:35 (48)
5:18 (44)
18:37 (47)
1:02 (24)
24:55 (57)
6:18 (60)
29:29 (57)
4:34 (53)
30:51 (56)
1:22 (34)
39:26 (57)
8:35 (58)
43:01 (57)
3:35 (47)
45:34 (57)
2:33 (34)
47:28 (57)
1:54 (23)
48:04 (57)
36 (38)
48:04  Daniil Mochalov
58   Pietu Riipinen
Navi
2:57 (37)
5:04 (35)
2:07 (36)
6:32 (35)
1:28 (38)
10:41 (46)
4:09 (57)
14:57 (43)
4:16 (33)
16:11 (43)
1:14 (45)
17:31 (43)
1:20 (35)
23:03 (45)
5:32 (59)
24:14 (45)
1:11 (23)
42:35 (58)
18:21 (60)
46:17 (58)
3:42 (50)
49:02 (58)
2:45 (44)
51:15 (58)
2:13 (45)
51:52 (58)
37 (41)
51:52  Pietu Riipinen
59   Miki Rajamäki
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
4:04 (54)
7:00 (53)
2:56 (44)
9:12 (55)
2:12 (58)
15:44 (59)
6:32 (60)
22:02 (58)
6:18 (50)
25:08 (59)
3:06 (60)
31:03 (59)
5:55 (59)
36:12 (59)
5:09 (58)
40:53 (59)
4:41 (60)
44:24 (59)
3:31 (48)
48:26 (59)
4:02 (54)
52:14 (59)
3:48 (59)
54:42 (59)
2:28 (55)
55:24 (59)
42 (55)
55:24  Miki Rajamäki
60   Ville Järvinen
Hiisirasti
5:40 (59)
9:17 (59)
3:37 (52)
12:56 (60)
3:39 (60)
17:52 (60)
4:56 (58)
26:29 (60)
8:37 (55)
29:05 (60)
2:36 (59)
31:42 (60)
2:37 (57)
38:53 (60)
7:11 (60)
42:00 (60)
3:07 (59)
48:01 (60)
6:01 (56)
53:17 (60)
5:16 (59)
57:52 (60)
4:35 (60)
1:01:03 (60)
3:11 (59)
1:01:47 (60)
44 (58)
1:01:47  Ville Järvinen
   Saku Hakulinen
Vehkalahden Veikot
3:27
4:54
1:27
6:15
1:21
8:39
2:24
12:16
3:37
14:55
2:39
16:32
1:37
19:38
3:06
21:44
2:06
-
-
-
-
24:54
-
26:38
1:44
27:17
39
hylätty  Saku Hakulinen
   Niko Vaenerberg
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
2:24
4:21
1:57
5:40
1:19
8:01
2:21
11:34
3:33
12:31
57
13:41
1:10
17:18
3:37
18:33
1:15
-
-
-
-
20:11
-
22:09
1:58
22:42
33
hylätty  Niko Vaenerberg
   Matias Äikäs
Hiidenkiertäjät
2:26
4:06
1:40
5:16
1:10
7:49
2:33
13:09
5:20
14:57
1:48
16:39
1:42
20:00
3:21
21:29
1:29
-
-
-
-
-
-
28:26
-
28:59
33
keskeytti  Matias Äikäs
   Leevi Keronen
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:51
6:34
3:43
8:08
1:34
21:51
13:43
28:53
7:02
30:53
2:00
33:25
2:32
39:18
5:53
41:30
2:12
-
-
-
-
-
-
48:33
-
49:23
50
keskeytti  Leevi Keronen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English