FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H14A 4. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-16 16-Maali Tulos  
1   Ville Mannonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
24 (3)
1:01 (5)
37 (6)
1:27 (2)
26 (2)
2:41 (1)
1:14 (1)
3:16 (2)
35 (3)
3:55 (1)
39 (3)
4:59 (2)
1:04 (3)
5:29 (2)
30 (8)
6:12 (2)
43 (3)
6:35 (2)
23 (5)
7:39 (1)
1:04 (1)
8:25 (1)
46 (1)
9:05 (1)
40 (5)
9:29 (1)
24 (9)
10:09 (1)
40 (3)
10:25 (1)
16 (13)
10:51 (1)
26 (14)
10:51  Ville Mannonen
2   Akseli Jussinmäki
Halsuan Toivo
22 (1)
57 (1)
35 (2)
1:26 (1)
29 (7)
2:42 (2)
1:16 (2)
3:15 (1)
33 (1)
3:58 (2)
43 (16)
4:58 (1)
1:00 (1)
5:27 (1)
29 (4)
6:09 (1)
42 (1)
6:33 (1)
24 (9)
7:47 (2)
1:14 (7)
8:34 (2)
47 (3)
9:15 (2)
41 (7)
9:40 (2)
25 (13)
10:25 (2)
45 (12)
10:40 (2)
15 (7)
11:04 (2)
24 (6)
11:04  Akseli Jussinmäki
3   Akseli Julkunen
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
25 (10)
1:00 (3)
35 (2)
1:31 (4)
31 (9)
2:54 (5)
1:23 (7)
3:32 (5)
38 (7)
4:08 (4)
36 (1)
5:09 (3)
1:01 (2)
5:39 (3)
30 (8)
6:23 (3)
44 (4)
6:45 (3)
22 (2)
7:55 (3)
1:10 (2)
8:51 (3)
56 (15)
9:27 (3)
36 (1)
9:47 (3)
20 (1)
10:27 (3)
40 (3)
10:44 (3)
17 (29)
11:10 (3)
26 (14)
11:10  Akseli Julkunen
4   Niklas Heikkilä
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
24 (3)
1:01 (5)
37 (6)
1:29 (3)
28 (4)
2:49 (3)
1:20 (5)
3:24 (3)
35 (3)
4:03 (3)
39 (3)
5:11 (4)
1:08 (4)
5:43 (4)
32 (20)
6:31 (4)
48 (8)
6:55 (4)
24 (9)
8:07 (4)
1:12 (4)
8:58 (4)
51 (8)
9:37 (4)
39 (2)
10:02 (4)
25 (13)
10:41 (4)
39 (1)
10:55 (4)
14 (3)
11:17 (4)
22 (1)
11:17  Niklas Heikkilä
5   Teemu Oksanen
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
25 (10)
1:01 (5)
36 (5)
1:33 (5)
32 (13)
2:51 (4)
1:18 (3)
3:44 (8)
53 (43)
4:27 (10)
43 (16)
5:40 (8)
1:13 (9)
6:10 (8)
30 (8)
6:54 (8)
44 (4)
7:17 (8)
23 (5)
8:28 (6)
1:11 (3)
9:19 (5)
51 (8)
9:58 (5)
39 (2)
10:21 (5)
23 (3)
11:07 (5)
46 (14)
11:22 (5)
15 (7)
11:45 (5)
23 (2)
11:45  Teemu Oksanen
6   Lassi Kuva
Rastivarsat
26 (16)
1:07 (15)
41 (19)
1:34 (7)
27 (3)
2:57 (6)
1:23 (7)
3:31 (4)
34 (2)
4:14 (6)
43 (16)
5:23 (5)
1:09 (5)
5:53 (5)
30 (8)
6:43 (5)
50 (12)
7:08 (5)
25 (13)
8:26 (5)
1:18 (10)
9:26 (6)
1:00 (22)
10:15 (6)
49 (33)
10:39 (6)
24 (9)
11:18 (6)
39 (1)
11:32 (6)
14 (3)
11:59 (6)
27 (27)
11:59  Lassi Kuva
7   Arttu Lindqvist
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
27 (24)
1:05 (11)
38 (8)
1:34 (7)
29 (7)
3:00 (8)
1:26 (11)
3:44 (8)
44 (23)
4:26 (8)
42 (11)
5:35 (6)
1:09 (5)
6:03 (6)
28 (2)
6:51 (7)
48 (8)
7:15 (7)
24 (9)
8:36 (7)
1:21 (15)
9:38 (7)
1:02 (25)
10:20 (7)
42 (9)
10:43 (7)
23 (3)
11:24 (7)
41 (5)
11:43 (7)
19 (47)
12:09 (7)
26 (14)
12:09  Arttu Lindqvist
8   Vili Mähönen
Tampereen Pyrintö
25 (10)
1:00 (3)
35 (2)
1:37 (11)
37 (34)
2:58 (7)
1:21 (6)
3:33 (6)
35 (3)
4:11 (5)
38 (2)
5:35 (6)
1:24 (30)
6:05 (7)
30 (8)
6:47 (6)
42 (1)
7:12 (6)
25 (13)
8:57 (9)
1:45 (46)
9:44 (8)
47 (3)
10:27 (8)
43 (12)
10:50 (8)
23 (3)
11:40 (8)
50 (25)
11:55 (8)
15 (7)
12:18 (8)
23 (2)
12:18  Vili Mähönen
9   Henrik Asklöf
Lynx
24 (3)
1:03 (8)
39 (11)
1:36 (9)
33 (17)
3:00 (8)
1:24 (9)
3:48 (12)
48 (34)
4:30 (11)
42 (11)
5:53 (11)
1:23 (28)
6:25 (11)
32 (20)
7:11 (9)
46 (6)
7:36 (9)
25 (13)
8:55 (8)
1:19 (13)
9:44 (8)
49 (5)
10:29 (9)
45 (21)
10:55 (9)
26 (20)
11:42 (9)
47 (17)
11:55 (8)
13 (1)
12:21 (9)
26 (14)
12:21  Henrik Asklöf
10   Väinö Kotro
Kymin Suunnistajat
31 (43)
1:11 (26)
40 (16)
1:44 (23)
33 (17)
3:13 (16)
1:29 (14)
4:00 (19)
47 (30)
4:43 (17)
43 (16)
6:02 (16)
1:19 (21)
6:31 (13)
29 (4)
7:23 (11)
52 (18)
7:49 (12)
26 (17)
9:02 (10)
1:13 (5)
9:59 (10)
57 (16)
10:41 (10)
42 (9)
11:04 (10)
23 (3)
11:46 (10)
42 (7)
12:02 (10)
16 (13)
12:26 (10)
24 (6)
12:26  Väinö Kotro
11   Vesa Nokka
Rasti 88
26 (16)
1:05 (11)
39 (11)
1:33 (5)
28 (4)
3:03 (10)
1:30 (16)
3:42 (7)
39 (12)
4:25 (7)
43 (16)
5:40 (8)
1:15 (11)
6:10 (8)
30 (8)
7:22 (10)
1:12 (49)
7:48 (11)
26 (17)
9:06 (11)
1:18 (10)
10:09 (12)
1:03 (26)
10:53 (13)
44 (17)
11:19 (12)
26 (20)
12:03 (11)
44 (9)
12:21 (11)
18 (37)
12:47 (11)
26 (14)
12:47  Vesa Nokka
11   Sakari Koskela
Rasti-Jussit
26 (16)
1:09 (20)
43 (24)
1:44 (23)
35 (28)
3:14 (18)
1:30 (16)
3:54 (15)
40 (16)
4:41 (15)
47 (34)
6:01 (14)
1:20 (24)
6:32 (15)
31 (16)
7:23 (11)
51 (16)
7:46 (10)
23 (5)
9:11 (13)
1:25 (18)
10:10 (13)
59 (19)
10:50 (12)
40 (5)
11:16 (11)
26 (20)
12:07 (12)
51 (29)
12:21 (11)
14 (3)
12:47 (11)
26 (14)
12:47  Sakari Koskela
13   Väinö Venetjoki
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
27 (24)
1:19 (40)
52 (45)
1:47 (28)
28 (4)
3:05 (11)
1:18 (3)
3:45 (10)
40 (16)
4:31 (12)
46 (30)
6:01 (14)
1:30 (35)
6:30 (12)
29 (4)
7:23 (11)
53 (23)
7:53 (13)
30 (38)
9:06 (11)
1:13 (5)
10:04 (11)
58 (17)
10:48 (11)
44 (17)
11:19 (12)
31 (42)
12:07 (12)
48 (19)
12:24 (13)
17 (29)
12:51 (13)
27 (27)
12:51  Väinö Venetjoki
14   Eetu Pohja
Koovee
28 (31)
1:12 (27)
44 (28)
1:45 (25)
33 (17)
3:16 (19)
1:31 (18)
3:54 (15)
38 (7)
4:58 (24)
1:04 (58)
6:10 (20)
1:12 (7)
6:42 (21)
32 (20)
7:34 (16)
52 (18)
8:01 (17)
27 (21)
9:26 (17)
1:25 (18)
10:12 (14)
46 (1)
10:58 (14)
46 (27)
11:21 (14)
23 (3)
12:12 (14)
51 (29)
12:28 (14)
16 (13)
12:56 (14)
28 (32)
12:56  Eetu Pohja
15   Jussi Jalonen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
28 (31)
1:06 (14)
38 (8)
1:37 (11)
31 (9)
3:41 (37)
2:04 (52)
4:19 (27)
38 (7)
5:01 (26)
42 (11)
6:21 (24)
1:20 (24)
6:49 (24)
28 (2)
7:37 (18)
48 (8)
8:02 (18)
25 (13)
9:21 (15)
1:19 (13)
10:19 (16)
58 (17)
11:04 (16)
45 (21)
11:30 (16)
26 (20)
12:16 (16)
46 (14)
12:34 (17)
18 (37)
13:00 (15)
26 (14)
13:00  Jussi Jalonen
16   Jere Nissinen
SK Pohjantähti
23 (2)
57 (1)
34 (1)
1:39 (14)
42 (49)
3:08 (13)
1:29 (14)
3:45 (10)
37 (6)
4:26 (8)
41 (9)
5:42 (10)
1:16 (12)
6:16 (10)
34 (31)
7:47 (21)
1:31 (56)
8:08 (21)
21 (1)
9:22 (16)
1:14 (7)
10:32 (18)
1:10 (46)
11:11 (17)
39 (2)
11:31 (17)
20 (1)
12:16 (16)
45 (12)
12:32 (15)
16 (13)
13:01 (16)
29 (38)
13:01  Jere Nissinen
16   Igor Tuzov
Russi
25 (10)
1:15 (33)
50 (41)
1:48 (29)
33 (17)
3:28 (26)
1:40 (31)
4:12 (25)
44 (23)
4:59 (25)
47 (34)
6:15 (23)
1:16 (12)
6:40 (20)
25 (1)
7:30 (15)
50 (12)
7:59 (15)
29 (33)
9:26 (17)
1:27 (24)
10:16 (15)
50 (6)
10:59 (15)
43 (12)
11:24 (15)
25 (13)
12:15 (15)
51 (29)
12:33 (16)
18 (37)
13:01 (16)
28 (32)
13:01  Igor Tuzov
18   Lasse Laakso
Suunta Jyväskylä
27 (24)
1:08 (17)
41 (19)
1:39 (14)
31 (9)
3:12 (15)
1:33 (20)
3:51 (14)
39 (12)
4:38 (14)
47 (34)
6:00 (12)
1:22 (27)
6:31 (13)
31 (16)
7:47 (21)
1:16 (51)
8:16 (22)
29 (33)
9:39 (21)
1:23 (16)
10:33 (19)
54 (12)
11:16 (19)
43 (12)
11:42 (19)
26 (20)
12:23 (18)
41 (5)
12:38 (18)
15 (7)
13:09 (18)
31 (44)
13:09  Lasse Laakso
19   Niko Vaenerberg
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
24 (3)
1:05 (11)
41 (19)
1:37 (11)
32 (13)
3:10 (14)
1:33 (20)
3:50 (13)
40 (16)
4:37 (13)
47 (34)
6:00 (12)
1:23 (28)
6:32 (15)
32 (20)
7:25 (14)
53 (23)
7:54 (14)
29 (33)
9:19 (14)
1:25 (18)
10:28 (17)
1:09 (44)
11:13 (18)
45 (21)
11:41 (18)
28 (30)
12:29 (19)
48 (19)
12:47 (19)
18 (37)
13:13 (19)
26 (14)
13:13  Niko Vaenerberg
20   Aaro Virtanen
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
33 (48)
1:16 (34)
43 (24)
1:52 (31)
36 (31)
3:18 (21)
1:26 (11)
3:57 (17)
39 (12)
4:41 (15)
44 (22)
6:07 (19)
1:26 (32)
6:39 (19)
32 (20)
7:59 (27)
1:20 (53)
8:23 (26)
24 (9)
9:50 (26)
1:27 (24)
10:42 (22)
52 (10)
11:25 (20)
43 (12)
11:50 (20)
25 (13)
12:37 (20)
47 (17)
12:54 (20)
17 (29)
13:24 (20)
30 (41)
13:24  Aaro Virtanen
21   Leevi Roine
Hiidenkiertäjät
24 (3)
1:08 (17)
44 (28)
1:39 (14)
31 (9)
3:13 (16)
1:34 (22)
3:58 (18)
45 (26)
4:44 (18)
46 (30)
6:03 (17)
1:19 (21)
6:37 (17)
34 (31)
7:34 (16)
57 (34)
8:00 (16)
26 (17)
9:28 (19)
1:28 (26)
10:35 (20)
1:07 (39)
11:27 (21)
52 (43)
11:52 (21)
25 (13)
12:50 (21)
58 (50)
13:08 (21)
18 (37)
13:33 (21)
25 (10)
13:33  Leevi Roine
22   Saku Hakulinen
Vehkalahden Veikot
26 (16)
1:10 (25)
44 (28)
1:43 (21)
33 (17)
3:20 (23)
1:37 (26)
4:08 (23)
48 (34)
4:50 (22)
42 (11)
6:14 (22)
1:24 (30)
6:47 (23)
33 (29)
7:57 (26)
1:10 (47)
8:23 (26)
26 (17)
9:46 (24)
1:23 (16)
10:51 (26)
1:05 (31)
11:35 (23)
44 (17)
12:04 (23)
29 (33)
12:55 (22)
51 (29)
13:14 (22)
19 (47)
13:42 (22)
28 (32)
13:42  Saku Hakulinen
23   Pedro Stangegaard
Spain
26 (16)
1:08 (17)
42 (23)
1:41 (18)
33 (17)
3:22 (25)
1:41 (36)
4:00 (19)
38 (7)
4:45 (19)
45 (25)
6:06 (18)
1:21 (26)
6:38 (18)
32 (20)
7:38 (19)
1:00 (37)
8:05 (19)
27 (21)
9:42 (22)
1:37 (36)
10:48 (25)
1:06 (36)
11:33 (22)
45 (21)
12:04 (23)
31 (42)
12:58 (23)
54 (43)
13:14 (22)
16 (13)
13:45 (23)
31 (44)
13:45  Pedro Stangegaard
24   Mikael Rautio
Espoon Suunta
27 (24)
1:07 (15)
40 (16)
1:40 (17)
33 (17)
3:18 (21)
1:38 (27)
4:44 (39)
1:26 (59)
5:29 (39)
45 (25)
7:03 (40)
1:34 (40)
7:32 (39)
29 (4)
8:29 (35)
57 (34)
8:57 (35)
28 (28)
10:15 (29)
1:18 (10)
11:18 (29)
1:03 (26)
11:59 (27)
41 (7)
12:22 (26)
23 (3)
13:05 (25)
43 (8)
13:21 (25)
16 (13)
13:46 (24)
25 (10)
13:46  Mikael Rautio
25   Pieti Liukka
Kalevan Rasti
27 (24)
1:22 (44)
55 (48)
1:56 (38)
34 (24)
3:34 (30)
1:38 (27)
4:21 (30)
47 (30)
5:05 (27)
44 (22)
6:23 (25)
1:18 (18)
6:56 (26)
33 (29)
7:54 (24)
58 (36)
8:16 (22)
22 (2)
9:42 (22)
1:26 (22)
10:37 (21)
55 (13)
11:38 (25)
1:01 (52)
12:03 (22)
25 (13)
13:03 (24)
1:00 (52)
13:19 (24)
16 (13)
13:48 (25)
29 (38)
13:48  Pieti Liukka
26   Antti-Jussi Oksa
Tarpian Suunta
29 (37)
1:16 (34)
47 (36)
1:53 (35)
37 (34)
3:33 (28)
1:40 (31)
4:18 (26)
45 (26)
5:06 (30)
48 (42)
6:24 (26)
1:18 (18)
6:55 (25)
31 (16)
7:50 (23)
55 (31)
8:18 (24)
28 (28)
9:52 (27)
1:34 (30)
10:57 (27)
1:05 (31)
11:47 (26)
50 (37)
12:13 (25)
26 (20)
13:06 (26)
53 (37)
13:23 (26)
17 (29)
13:52 (26)
29 (38)
13:52  Antti-Jussi Oksa
27   Leevi Keronen
Tampereen Pyrintö
31 (43)
1:09 (20)
38 (8)
1:41 (18)
32 (13)
3:06 (12)
1:25 (10)
4:05 (22)
59 (51)
4:47 (20)
42 (11)
6:39 (29)
1:52 (53)
7:11 (29)
32 (20)
8:01 (28)
50 (12)
8:33 (29)
32 (42)
9:47 (25)
1:14 (7)
10:46 (23)
59 (19)
12:13 (30)
1:27 (60)
12:37 (28)
24 (9)
13:21 (27)
44 (9)
13:38 (27)
17 (29)
14:03 (27)
25 (10)
14:03  Leevi Keronen
28   Valtteri Kinnunen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
27 (24)
2:10 (57)
1:43 (58)
2:35 (55)
25 (1)
4:09 (49)
1:34 (22)
4:54 (43)
45 (26)
5:38 (43)
44 (22)
6:50 (36)
1:12 (7)
7:27 (36)
37 (44)
8:29 (35)
1:02 (41)
9:08 (40)
39 (52)
10:33 (36)
1:25 (18)
11:28 (32)
55 (13)
12:14 (31)
46 (27)
12:43 (30)
29 (33)
13:35 (30)
52 (36)
13:52 (30)
17 (29)
14:15 (28)
23 (2)
14:15  Valtteri Kinnunen
29   Tiitus Mustajoki
Tampereen Pyrintö
34 (49)
1:23 (45)
49 (38)
1:57 (39)
34 (24)
3:37 (31)
1:40 (31)
4:20 (28)
43 (21)
5:14 (33)
54 (52)
6:31 (28)
1:17 (14)
7:11 (29)
40 (50)
8:06 (30)
55 (31)
8:33 (29)
27 (21)
10:07 (28)
1:34 (30)
11:14 (28)
1:07 (39)
12:05 (29)
51 (40)
12:37 (28)
32 (47)
13:28 (28)
51 (29)
13:46 (28)
18 (37)
14:19 (29)
33 (51)
14:19  Tiitus Mustajoki
30   Juho Ojala
Rastikarhut
27 (24)
1:12 (27)
45 (33)
1:46 (26)
34 (24)
3:57 (44)
2:11 (55)
4:46 (41)
49 (37)
5:36 (42)
50 (46)
7:13 (43)
1:37 (45)
7:43 (41)
30 (8)
8:33 (37)
50 (12)
9:03 (37)
30 (38)
10:29 (34)
1:26 (22)
11:19 (30)
50 (6)
12:01 (28)
42 (9)
12:27 (27)
26 (20)
13:30 (29)
1:03 (56)
13:49 (29)
19 (47)
14:21 (30)
32 (48)
14:21  Juho Ojala
31   Ossi Mustonen
Tampereen Pyrintö
28 (31)
1:16 (34)
48 (37)
1:55 (37)
39 (39)
3:39 (35)
1:44 (39)
4:26 (34)
47 (30)
5:18 (36)
52 (48)
6:46 (33)
1:28 (34)
7:20 (33)
34 (31)
8:12 (31)
52 (18)
8:42 (31)
30 (38)
10:27 (33)
1:45 (46)
11:32 (35)
1:05 (31)
12:18 (34)
46 (27)
12:47 (33)
29 (33)
13:44 (33)
57 (49)
14:03 (34)
19 (47)
14:27 (31)
24 (6)
14:27  Ossi Mustonen
32   Teemu Anttila
Suomusjärven Sisu
26 (16)
1:44 (53)
1:18 (55)
2:19 (51)
35 (28)
3:53 (43)
1:34 (22)
5:09 (48)
1:16 (56)
5:54 (47)
45 (25)
7:11 (42)
1:17 (14)
7:48 (42)
37 (44)
8:40 (41)
52 (18)
9:03 (37)
23 (5)
10:31 (35)
1:28 (26)
11:30 (33)
59 (19)
12:15 (32)
45 (21)
12:58 (34)
43 (57)
13:46 (34)
48 (19)
14:02 (33)
16 (13)
14:28 (32)
26 (14)
14:28  Teemu Anttila
33   Tomi Nykänen
Lammin Säkiä
29 (37)
1:12 (27)
43 (24)
1:52 (31)
40 (43)
3:32 (27)
1:40 (31)
4:21 (30)
49 (37)
5:08 (31)
47 (34)
6:40 (30)
1:32 (37)
7:10 (28)
30 (8)
8:01 (28)
51 (16)
8:28 (28)
27 (21)
10:26 (32)
1:58 (55)
11:31 (34)
1:05 (31)
12:20 (36)
49 (33)
12:45 (31)
25 (13)
13:38 (31)
53 (37)
13:54 (31)
16 (13)
14:29 (33)
35 (55)
14:29  Tomi Nykänen
33   Vilppu Viinikainen
Espoon Suunta
25 (10)
1:04 (9)
39 (11)
1:36 (9)
32 (13)
3:40 (36)
2:04 (52)
4:20 (28)
40 (16)
5:05 (27)
45 (25)
6:40 (30)
1:35 (42)
7:12 (31)
32 (20)
8:26 (34)
1:14 (50)
8:48 (32)
22 (2)
10:23 (30)
1:35 (32)
11:34 (36)
1:11 (48)
12:19 (35)
45 (21)
12:46 (32)
27 (29)
13:39 (32)
53 (37)
13:57 (32)
18 (37)
14:29 (33)
32 (48)
14:29  Vilppu Viinikainen
35   Daniil Mochalov
Russia
24 (3)
1:21 (42)
57 (50)
2:14 (49)
53 (58)
3:45 (39)
1:31 (18)
4:34 (38)
49 (37)
5:22 (38)
48 (42)
6:49 (35)
1:27 (33)
7:24 (35)
35 (38)
8:13 (32)
49 (11)
8:48 (32)
35 (49)
10:24 (31)
1:36 (35)
11:24 (31)
1:00 (22)
12:16 (33)
52 (43)
12:58 (34)
42 (56)
13:49 (36)
51 (29)
14:04 (35)
15 (7)
14:31 (35)
27 (27)
14:31  Daniil Mochalov
36   Topi Kuusisto
Laihian Luja
24 (3)
1:04 (9)
40 (16)
1:42 (20)
38 (37)
3:20 (23)
1:38 (27)
4:01 (21)
41 (20)
4:48 (21)
47 (34)
6:40 (30)
1:52 (53)
7:18 (32)
38 (46)
8:22 (33)
1:04 (43)
8:55 (34)
33 (46)
10:36 (37)
1:41 (43)
11:45 (37)
1:09 (44)
12:35 (37)
50 (37)
13:04 (36)
29 (33)
13:48 (35)
44 (9)
14:04 (35)
16 (13)
14:34 (36)
30 (41)
14:34  Topi Kuusisto
37   Lauri Tuomisto
Rasti-Jussit
26 (16)
1:09 (20)
43 (24)
1:48 (29)
39 (39)
3:33 (28)
1:45 (41)
4:29 (35)
56 (48)
5:17 (34)
48 (42)
6:57 (39)
1:40 (48)
7:31 (38)
34 (31)
8:35 (39)
1:04 (43)
9:02 (36)
27 (21)
10:46 (39)
1:44 (45)
11:50 (38)
1:04 (28)
12:41 (38)
51 (40)
13:13 (38)
32 (47)
14:01 (38)
48 (19)
14:14 (38)
13 (1)
14:38 (37)
24 (6)
14:38  Lauri Tuomisto
38   Mikko Tervakangas
Espoon Suunta
32 (46)
1:18 (38)
46 (34)
2:11 (48)
53 (58)
4:02 (47)
1:51 (44)
4:45 (40)
43 (21)
5:35 (41)
50 (46)
7:09 (41)
1:34 (40)
7:41 (40)
32 (20)
8:34 (38)
53 (23)
9:03 (37)
29 (33)
10:40 (38)
1:37 (36)
11:55 (39)
1:15 (55)
12:41 (38)
46 (27)
13:07 (37)
26 (20)
13:57 (37)
50 (25)
14:13 (37)
16 (13)
14:45 (38)
32 (48)
14:45  Mikko Tervakangas
39   Santeri Laurila
Saloisten Reipas
28 (31)
1:32 (50)
1:04 (52)
2:17 (50)
45 (55)
4:11 (50)
1:54 (47)
5:04 (47)
53 (43)
5:50 (46)
46 (30)
7:27 (44)
1:37 (45)
7:58 (44)
31 (16)
8:50 (42)
52 (18)
9:23 (41)
33 (46)
10:58 (40)
1:35 (32)
11:58 (40)
1:00 (22)
12:47 (40)
49 (33)
13:19 (40)
32 (47)
14:08 (40)
49 (24)
14:24 (40)
16 (13)
14:50 (39)
26 (14)
14:50  Santeri Laurila
40   Topias Helminen
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
28 (31)
1:09 (20)
41 (19)
1:43 (21)
34 (24)
3:17 (20)
1:34 (22)
4:11 (24)
54 (46)
4:52 (23)
41 (9)
6:10 (20)
1:18 (18)
6:44 (22)
34 (31)
7:38 (19)
54 (29)
8:05 (19)
27 (21)
9:35 (20)
1:30 (28)
10:47 (24)
1:12 (49)
11:36 (24)
49 (33)
13:13 (38)
1:37 (60)
14:03 (39)
50 (25)
14:21 (39)
18 (37)
14:51 (40)
30 (41)
14:51  Topias Helminen
41   Matias Äikäs
Hiidenkiertäjät
30 (40)
1:09 (20)
39 (11)
1:46 (26)
37 (34)
3:46 (40)
2:00 (51)
4:25 (32)
39 (12)
5:05 (27)
40 (8)
6:24 (26)
1:19 (21)
7:07 (27)
43 (51)
7:54 (24)
47 (7)
8:22 (25)
28 (28)
11:26 (42)
3:04 (60)
12:30 (42)
1:04 (28)
13:29 (43)
59 (49)
13:53 (43)
24 (9)
14:41 (42)
48 (19)
14:58 (44)
17 (29)
15:21 (41)
23 (2)
15:21  Matias Äikäs
42   Valtteri Niska
Lapuan Virkiä
37 (54)
3:17 (60)
2:40 (60)
3:57 (60)
40 (43)
5:37 (57)
1:40 (31)
6:15 (55)
38 (7)
7:02 (55)
47 (34)
8:19 (55)
1:17 (14)
8:53 (53)
34 (31)
9:46 (49)
53 (23)
10:13 (47)
27 (21)
11:48 (45)
1:35 (32)
12:41 (44)
53 (11)
13:29 (43)
48 (31)
13:55 (44)
26 (20)
14:41 (42)
46 (14)
14:56 (41)
15 (7)
15:22 (42)
26 (14)
15:22  Valtteri Niska
42   Oskari Arvela
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
35 (51)
1:24 (46)
49 (38)
2:03 (42)
39 (39)
3:42 (38)
1:39 (30)
4:31 (36)
49 (37)
5:17 (34)
46 (30)
6:56 (38)
1:39 (47)
7:50 (43)
54 (57)
8:51 (43)
1:01 (39)
9:23 (41)
32 (42)
11:06 (41)
1:43 (44)
12:12 (41)
1:06 (36)
13:03 (41)
51 (40)
13:36 (41)
33 (51)
14:41 (42)
1:05 (58)
14:57 (42)
16 (13)
15:22 (42)
25 (10)
15:22  Oskari Arvela
44   Pietu Riipinen
Navi
35 (51)
1:14 (31)
39 (11)
2:02 (41)
48 (56)
3:58 (45)
1:56 (49)
4:57 (45)
59 (51)
5:42 (44)
45 (25)
7:41 (46)
1:59 (55)
8:17 (46)
36 (41)
9:13 (44)
56 (33)
9:41 (43)
28 (28)
11:29 (43)
1:48 (49)
12:35 (43)
1:06 (36)
13:19 (42)
44 (17)
13:48 (42)
29 (33)
14:39 (41)
51 (29)
14:57 (42)
18 (37)
15:28 (44)
31 (44)
15:28  Pietu Riipinen
45   Joni Koskinen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
28 (31)
1:12 (27)
44 (28)
1:52 (31)
40 (43)
3:38 (32)
1:46 (42)
4:25 (32)
47 (30)
5:19 (37)
54 (52)
6:52 (37)
1:33 (38)
7:28 (37)
36 (41)
9:19 (45)
1:51 (57)
9:54 (44)
35 (49)
11:31 (44)
1:37 (36)
12:41 (44)
1:10 (46)
13:33 (45)
52 (43)
14:04 (45)
31 (42)
14:57 (45)
53 (37)
15:17 (45)
20 (56)
15:44 (45)
27 (27)
15:44  Joni Koskinen
46   Eemeli Laakso
Kalvolan Keihäs
25 (10)
1:14 (31)
49 (38)
1:57 (39)
43 (52)
3:38 (32)
1:41 (36)
4:59 (46)
1:21 (58)
6:02 (48)
1:03 (57)
7:50 (48)
1:48 (51)
8:26 (47)
36 (41)
9:27 (47)
1:01 (39)
10:01 (46)
34 (48)
11:55 (47)
1:54 (53)
13:02 (46)
1:07 (39)
14:04 (46)
1:02 (54)
14:35 (46)
31 (42)
15:37 (46)
1:02 (55)
15:57 (46)
20 (56)
16:31 (46)
34 (53)
16:31  Eemeli Laakso
47   Tommi Hirvonen
SK Uusi
36 (53)
1:27 (48)
51 (44)
2:07 (45)
40 (43)
3:50 (42)
1:43 (38)
4:47 (42)
57 (50)
5:34 (40)
47 (34)
7:54 (49)
2:20 (58)
8:39 (49)
45 (52)
9:44 (48)
1:05 (45)
10:16 (48)
32 (42)
11:53 (46)
1:37 (36)
13:07 (47)
1:14 (52)
14:10 (47)
1:03 (55)
14:55 (48)
45 (58)
15:50 (47)
55 (44)
16:06 (47)
16 (13)
16:34 (47)
28 (32)
16:34  Tommi Hirvonen
48   Aapo Salonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
31 (43)
1:24 (46)
53 (47)
2:06 (44)
42 (49)
4:01 (46)
1:55 (48)
5:21 (50)
1:20 (57)
6:04 (49)
43 (16)
7:39 (45)
1:35 (42)
8:14 (45)
35 (38)
9:25 (46)
1:11 (48)
9:55 (45)
30 (38)
12:09 (48)
2:14 (56)
13:17 (48)
1:08 (43)
14:12 (48)
55 (48)
14:44 (47)
32 (47)
15:58 (48)
1:14 (60)
16:16 (48)
18 (37)
16:50 (48)
34 (53)
16:50  Aapo Salonen
49   Joona Laitinen
Kangasniemen Kalske
30 (40)
1:20 (41)
50 (41)
3:03 (57)
1:43 (60)
4:49 (53)
1:46 (42)
5:39 (52)
50 (41)
6:36 (52)
57 (55)
8:07 (51)
1:31 (36)
8:45 (50)
38 (46)
10:40 (55)
1:55 (58)
11:08 (53)
28 (28)
12:45 (51)
1:37 (36)
13:49 (51)
1:04 (28)
14:37 (49)
48 (31)
15:08 (49)
31 (42)
16:04 (49)
56 (48)
16:21 (49)
17 (29)
16:54 (49)
33 (51)
16:54  Joona Laitinen
50   Aaro Lassila
Kuortaneen Kunto
50 (59)
2:31 (58)
1:41 (57)
3:10 (58)
39 (39)
5:03 (54)
1:53 (45)
5:59 (53)
56 (48)
6:55 (53)
56 (54)
8:12 (52)
1:17 (14)
8:51 (52)
39 (48)
9:59 (52)
1:08 (46)
10:41 (50)
42 (54)
12:31 (50)
1:50 (50)
13:45 (50)
1:14 (52)
14:44 (51)
59 (49)
15:13 (50)
29 (33)
16:13 (50)
1:00 (52)
16:29 (50)
16 (13)
16:55 (50)
26 (14)
16:55  Aaro Lassila
51   Markus Simonen
Kalevan Rasti
34 (49)
1:18 (38)
44 (28)
1:54 (36)
36 (31)
3:38 (32)
1:44 (39)
6:23 (57)
2:45 (60)
7:02 (55)
39 (3)
8:15 (54)
1:13 (9)
8:54 (54)
39 (48)
9:47 (50)
53 (23)
11:27 (54)
1:40 (59)
13:00 (53)
1:33 (29)
14:07 (52)
1:07 (39)
14:50 (52)
43 (12)
15:18 (52)
28 (30)
16:13 (50)
55 (44)
16:33 (51)
20 (56)
17:01 (51)
28 (32)
17:01  Markus Simonen
52   Emil Kronqvist
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
39 (56)
1:48 (55)
1:09 (53)
2:29 (54)
41 (47)
4:22 (51)
1:53 (45)
5:17 (49)
55 (47)
6:10 (50)
53 (50)
7:43 (47)
1:33 (38)
8:28 (48)
45 (52)
9:54 (51)
1:26 (55)
10:34 (49)
40 (53)
12:20 (49)
1:46 (48)
13:42 (49)
1:22 (57)
14:42 (50)
1:00 (51)
15:15 (51)
33 (51)
16:22 (52)
1:07 (59)
16:41 (52)
19 (47)
17:07 (52)
26 (14)
17:07  Emil Kronqvist
53   Ossi Hietaharju
Rasti-Jussit
39 (56)
1:36 (52)
57 (50)
2:19 (51)
43 (52)
4:24 (52)
2:05 (54)
5:24 (51)
1:00 (53)
6:17 (51)
53 (50)
7:58 (50)
1:41 (49)
8:50 (51)
52 (56)
10:13 (54)
1:23 (54)
10:57 (51)
44 (55)
12:51 (52)
1:54 (53)
14:07 (52)
1:16 (56)
15:08 (53)
1:01 (52)
15:41 (53)
33 (51)
16:40 (53)
59 (51)
16:59 (53)
19 (47)
17:34 (53)
35 (55)
17:34  Ossi Hietaharju
54   Elmeri Voutilainen
Siilin Rasti
32 (46)
3:07 (59)
2:35 (59)
3:49 (59)
42 (49)
6:10 (59)
2:21 (57)
6:56 (58)
46 (29)
7:35 (58)
39 (3)
9:44 (58)
2:09 (57)
10:19 (57)
35 (38)
11:13 (57)
54 (29)
11:42 (55)
29 (33)
13:19 (54)
1:37 (36)
14:24 (54)
1:05 (31)
15:34 (55)
1:10 (57)
16:02 (55)
28 (30)
16:57 (56)
55 (44)
17:13 (55)
16 (13)
17:40 (54)
27 (27)
17:40  Elmeri Voutilainen
55   Aleksi Mutka
Suunta Jyväskylä
30 (40)
1:16 (34)
46 (34)
1:52 (31)
36 (31)
5:17 (56)
3:25 (58)
6:07 (54)
50 (41)
6:56 (54)
49 (45)
8:43 (56)
1:47 (50)
10:10 (56)
1:27 (60)
11:10 (56)
1:00 (37)
11:42 (55)
32 (42)
13:22 (55)
1:40 (42)
14:34 (55)
1:12 (49)
15:24 (54)
50 (37)
15:53 (54)
29 (33)
16:46 (54)
53 (37)
17:05 (54)
19 (47)
17:42 (55)
37 (59)
17:42  Aleksi Mutka
56   Sakari Koivuniemi
Rasti-Nokia
26 (16)
1:46 (54)
1:20 (56)
2:21 (53)
35 (28)
3:47 (41)
1:26 (11)
4:31 (36)
44 (23)
5:10 (32)
39 (3)
6:46 (33)
1:36 (44)
7:20 (33)
34 (31)
8:39 (40)
1:19 (52)
11:42 (55)
3:03 (60)
13:33 (57)
1:51 (51)
14:45 (57)
1:12 (49)
15:37 (56)
52 (43)
16:06 (56)
29 (33)
16:56 (55)
50 (25)
17:15 (56)
19 (47)
17:53 (56)
38 (60)
17:53  Sakari Koivuniemi
57   Daniel Grey
Australia
37 (54)
1:32 (50)
55 (48)
2:10 (46)
38 (37)
4:06 (48)
1:56 (49)
4:54 (43)
48 (34)
5:46 (45)
52 (48)
8:12 (52)
2:26 (59)
8:58 (55)
46 (54)
10:01 (53)
1:03 (42)
10:57 (51)
56 (56)
13:29 (56)
2:32 (57)
14:43 (56)
1:14 (52)
15:52 (57)
1:09 (56)
16:30 (57)
38 (54)
17:30 (57)
1:00 (52)
17:50 (57)
20 (56)
18:21 (57)
31 (44)
18:21  Daniel Grey
58   Teemu Kerkola
Suomusjärven Sisu
29 (37)
1:21 (42)
52 (45)
2:04 (43)
43 (52)
7:58 (60)
5:54 (60)
8:51 (60)
53 (43)
9:59 (60)
1:08 (59)
11:48 (60)
1:49 (52)
12:35 (60)
47 (55)
13:28 (59)
53 (23)
15:07 (60)
1:39 (58)
17:00 (59)
1:53 (52)
18:30 (59)
1:30 (59)
19:22 (59)
52 (43)
19:52 (58)
30 (41)
20:45 (58)
53 (37)
20:59 (58)
14 (3)
21:27 (58)
28 (32)
21:27  Teemu Kerkola
59   Ville Järvinen
Hiisirasti
54 (60)
2:04 (56)
1:10 (54)
2:52 (56)
48 (56)
5:12 (55)
2:20 (56)
6:16 (56)
1:04 (54)
7:27 (57)
1:11 (60)
9:30 (57)
2:03 (56)
10:29 (58)
59 (58)
12:43 (58)
2:14 (60)
13:52 (58)
1:09 (57)
16:27 (58)
2:35 (58)
18:02 (58)
1:35 (60)
19:20 (58)
1:18 (59)
20:32 (59)
1:12 (59)
21:27 (59)
55 (44)
21:47 (59)
20 (56)
22:22 (59)
35 (55)
22:22  Ville Järvinen
60   Miki Rajamäki
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
39 (56)
1:29 (49)
50 (41)
2:10 (46)
41 (47)
5:57 (58)
3:47 (59)
7:08 (59)
1:11 (55)
8:08 (59)
1:00 (56)
10:51 (59)
2:43 (60)
12:04 (59)
1:13 (59)
13:59 (60)
1:55 (58)
14:35 (59)
36 (51)
17:18 (60)
2:43 (59)
18:47 (60)
1:29 (58)
19:58 (60)
1:11 (58)
20:36 (60)
38 (54)
21:40 (60)
1:04 (57)
21:59 (60)
19 (47)
22:34 (60)
35 (55)
22:34  Miki Rajamäki
   Benjamin Lamberg
SK Uusi
24
1:05
41
1:39
34
3:12
1:33
3:50
38
4:35
45
5:51
1:16
6:22
31
7:27
1:05
7:52
25
9:20
1:28
10:26
1:06
11:12
46
-
-
12:33
-
12:53
20
13:24
31
hylätty  Benjamin Lamberg
   Oleg Mikhailov
Russia
32
6:11
5:39
6:47
36
11:50
5:03
13:36
1:46
14:28
52
16:32
2:04
17:04
32
18:46
1:42
19:16
30
20:48
1:32
21:52
1:04
23:17
1:25
23:47
30
-
-
24:52
-
25:27
35
hylätty  Oleg Mikhailov
   Pyry Mattila
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
26
1:08
42
1:40
32
3:20
1:40
-
-
4:22
-
6:02
1:40
6:34
32
7:21
47
7:49
28
9:17
1:28
10:16
59
10:57
41
11:29
32
12:13
44
12:29
16
12:52
23
hylätty  Pyry Mattila
   Eemeli Toivanen
Hiidenkiertäjät
26
1:10
44
1:57
47
3:43
1:46
4:30
47
5:20
50
6:44
1:24
7:23
39
8:19
56
8:49
30
10:23
1:34
11:34
1:11
12:23
49
12:53
30
-
-
13:47
-
14:17
30
hylätty  Eemeli Toivanen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English