FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H14A 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Maali Tulos  
1   Niklas Heikkilä
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
1:21 (1)
5:31 (1)
4:10 (8)
8:56 (1)
3:25 (7)
10:27 (1)
1:31 (2)
12:41 (1)
2:14 (1)
16:20 (3)
3:39 (29)
20:35 (3)
4:15 (2)
24:22 (1)
3:47 (1)
25:27 (1)
1:05 (3)
27:07 (1)
1:40 (2)
28:08 (1)
1:01 (2)
28:41 (1)
33 (1)
29:07 (1)
26 (7)
29:07  Niklas Heikkilä
2   Pyry Mattila
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
1:41 (4)
5:54 (4)
4:13 (10)
9:04 (2)
3:10 (3)
10:35 (2)
1:31 (2)
13:24 (2)
2:49 (16)
16:00 (1)
2:36 (3)
20:27 (1)
4:27 (4)
24:32 (2)
4:05 (3)
25:43 (2)
1:11 (7)
27:28 (2)
1:45 (4)
28:46 (2)
1:18 (12)
29:25 (2)
39 (9)
29:53 (2)
28 (20)
29:53  Pyry Mattila
3   Akseli Julkunen
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
3:32 (39)
7:13 (22)
3:41 (2)
10:01 (8)
2:48 (1)
11:37 (8)
1:36 (8)
13:59 (5)
2:22 (2)
16:16 (2)
2:17 (1)
20:28 (2)
4:12 (1)
25:04 (3)
4:36 (12)
26:00 (3)
56 (1)
28:16 (4)
2:16 (26)
29:15 (3)
59 (1)
29:48 (3)
33 (1)
30:15 (3)
27 (11)
30:15  Akseli Julkunen
4   Ville Mannonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:28 (2)
5:45 (2)
4:17 (11)
9:04 (2)
3:19 (6)
10:37 (3)
1:33 (5)
13:26 (3)
2:49 (16)
16:26 (4)
3:00 (14)
21:01 (4)
4:35 (6)
25:10 (4)
4:09 (5)
26:17 (4)
1:07 (4)
27:55 (3)
1:38 (1)
29:16 (4)
1:21 (21)
29:51 (4)
35 (3)
30:19 (4)
28 (20)
30:19  Ville Mannonen
5   Vili Mähönen
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:27 (46)
8:00 (30)
3:33 (1)
11:08 (17)
3:08 (2)
12:34 (11)
1:26 (1)
15:21 (12)
2:47 (13)
17:57 (11)
2:36 (3)
22:22 (6)
4:25 (3)
26:30 (6)
4:08 (4)
27:41 (6)
1:11 (7)
29:25 (5)
1:44 (3)
30:44 (5)
1:19 (14)
31:24 (5)
40 (12)
31:50 (5)
26 (7)
31:50  Vili Mähönen
6   Henrik Asklöf
Lynx
2:18 (26)
6:36 (14)
4:18 (12)
10:04 (10)
3:28 (9)
11:47 (10)
1:43 (13)
14:17 (8)
2:30 (4)
17:21 (7)
3:04 (16)
21:56 (5)
4:35 (6)
26:26 (5)
4:30 (8)
27:40 (5)
1:14 (10)
29:43 (6)
2:03 (13)
30:53 (6)
1:10 (4)
31:34 (6)
41 (16)
32:01 (6)
27 (11)
32:01  Henrik Asklöf
7   Arttu Lindqvist
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
1:47 (11)
6:06 (6)
4:19 (14)
9:40 (6)
3:34 (14)
11:17 (5)
1:37 (9)
14:22 (9)
3:05 (27)
17:29 (8)
3:07 (17)
22:37 (7)
5:08 (16)
27:18 (7)
4:41 (15)
28:34 (7)
1:16 (15)
30:33 (7)
1:59 (9)
31:47 (7)
1:14 (6)
32:28 (7)
41 (16)
32:59 (7)
31 (39)
32:59  Arttu Lindqvist
8   Jussi Jalonen
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
1:47 (11)
5:49 (3)
4:02 (6)
9:17 (4)
3:28 (9)
10:58 (4)
1:41 (12)
13:50 (4)
2:52 (20)
16:39 (5)
2:49 (12)
22:40 (8)
6:01 (26)
27:18 (7)
4:38 (13)
28:37 (8)
1:19 (20)
30:42 (8)
2:05 (15)
32:02 (8)
1:20 (19)
32:47 (8)
45 (33)
33:17 (8)
30 (31)
33:17  Jussi Jalonen
9   Väinö Kotro
Kymin Suunnistajat
1:54 (16)
6:34 (13)
4:40 (21)
10:03 (9)
3:29 (12)
12:36 (12)
2:33 (51)
15:10 (11)
2:34 (7)
17:54 (10)
2:44 (8)
23:37 (10)
5:43 (24)
27:54 (9)
4:17 (6)
29:05 (9)
1:11 (7)
30:59 (9)
1:54 (7)
32:18 (9)
1:19 (14)
33:01 (9)
43 (26)
33:31 (9)
30 (31)
33:31  Väinö Kotro
10   Teemu Oksanen
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
2:01 (18)
6:41 (16)
4:40 (21)
10:07 (11)
3:26 (8)
11:40 (9)
1:33 (5)
14:11 (7)
2:31 (5)
17:51 (9)
3:40 (31)
23:57 (11)
6:06 (29)
28:27 (10)
4:30 (8)
29:30 (10)
1:03 (2)
31:32 (10)
2:02 (12)
33:23 (10)
1:51 (54)
34:02 (10)
39 (9)
34:30 (10)
28 (20)
34:30  Teemu Oksanen
11   Matias Äikäs
Hiidenkiertäjät
2:29 (30)
6:36 (14)
4:07 (7)
11:10 (18)
4:34 (34)
13:07 (16)
1:57 (27)
16:04 (15)
2:57 (23)
19:42 (14)
3:38 (28)
24:35 (12)
4:53 (9)
29:16 (11)
4:41 (15)
30:32 (11)
1:16 (15)
32:33 (12)
2:01 (11)
33:49 (12)
1:16 (8)
34:29 (11)
40 (12)
34:52 (11)
23 (1)
34:52  Matias Äikäs
12   Eetu Pohja
Koovee
2:00 (17)
6:18 (8)
4:18 (12)
12:31 (24)
6:13 (49)
14:14 (22)
1:43 (13)
17:08 (21)
2:54 (21)
19:50 (17)
2:42 (6)
24:37 (13)
4:47 (8)
29:23 (12)
4:46 (20)
30:33 (12)
1:10 (5)
32:29 (11)
1:56 (8)
33:47 (11)
1:18 (12)
34:33 (12)
46 (36)
35:01 (12)
28 (20)
35:01  Eetu Pohja
13   Sakari Koskela
Rasti-Jussit
2:12 (23)
6:24 (11)
4:12 (9)
9:39 (5)
3:15 (5)
11:18 (6)
1:39 (10)
14:28 (10)
3:10 (32)
19:46 (15)
5:18 (49)
24:50 (14)
5:04 (14)
29:45 (14)
4:55 (22)
30:59 (14)
1:14 (10)
33:09 (13)
2:10 (19)
34:31 (13)
1:22 (24)
35:13 (13)
42 (23)
35:38 (13)
25 (3)
35:38  Sakari Koskela
14   Eero Turkki
Olavin Rasti
5:12 (53)
9:41 (41)
4:29 (18)
14:15 (36)
4:34 (34)
16:02 (35)
1:47 (17)
19:24 (32)
3:22 (40)
22:00 (26)
2:36 (3)
26:27 (19)
4:27 (4)
30:26 (16)
3:59 (2)
31:36 (16)
1:10 (5)
33:23 (14)
1:47 (5)
34:44 (14)
1:21 (21)
35:21 (14)
37 (5)
35:48 (14)
27 (11)
35:48  Eero Turkki
15   Leevi Roine
Hiidenkiertäjät
2:54 (32)
7:24 (23)
4:30 (19)
11:54 (22)
4:30 (32)
13:39 (20)
1:45 (15)
16:52 (20)
3:13 (36)
19:52 (18)
3:00 (14)
25:13 (17)
5:21 (18)
29:55 (15)
4:42 (17)
31:14 (15)
1:19 (20)
33:30 (15)
2:16 (26)
35:13 (15)
1:43 (51)
35:59 (15)
46 (36)
36:25 (15)
26 (7)
36:25  Leevi Roine
16   Akseli Jussinmäki
Halsuan Toivo
5:42 (56)
10:38 (44)
4:56 (29)
14:06 (35)
3:28 (9)
16:01 (34)
1:55 (24)
18:56 (30)
2:55 (22)
21:42 (25)
2:46 (9)
26:46 (21)
5:04 (14)
31:09 (18)
4:23 (7)
32:28 (18)
1:19 (20)
34:34 (16)
2:06 (16)
35:46 (16)
1:12 (5)
36:27 (16)
41 (16)
36:57 (16)
30 (31)
36:57  Akseli Jussinmäki
17   Topias Helminen
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
1:47 (11)
6:43 (17)
4:56 (29)
11:05 (15)
4:22 (28)
12:56 (15)
1:51 (21)
16:26 (17)
3:30 (46)
20:05 (21)
3:39 (29)
25:01 (15)
4:56 (12)
30:38 (17)
5:37 (30)
32:18 (17)
1:40 (51)
34:43 (17)
2:25 (35)
36:06 (17)
1:23 (25)
36:59 (17)
53 (54)
37:40 (17)
41 (62)
37:40  Topias Helminen
18   Vesa Nokka
Rasti 88
3:51 (41)
7:52 (28)
4:01 (5)
11:06 (16)
3:14 (4)
12:52 (14)
1:46 (16)
15:26 (14)
2:34 (7)
17:58 (12)
2:32 (2)
26:31 (20)
8:33 (49)
32:05 (19)
5:34 (28)
33:21 (19)
1:16 (15)
35:24 (18)
2:03 (13)
36:39 (18)
1:15 (7)
37:24 (18)
45 (33)
37:55 (18)
31 (39)
37:55  Vesa Nokka
19   Ossi Mustonen
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:20 (36)
7:42 (27)
4:22 (17)
11:24 (21)
3:42 (15)
13:20 (18)
1:56 (25)
16:17 (16)
2:57 (23)
19:59 (19)
3:42 (32)
25:26 (18)
5:27 (20)
32:25 (20)
6:59 (48)
33:39 (20)
1:14 (10)
36:00 (20)
2:21 (31)
37:16 (19)
1:16 (8)
38:00 (19)
44 (28)
38:25 (19)
25 (3)
38:25  Ossi Mustonen
20   Markus Simonen
Kalevan Rasti
4:20 (45)
9:04 (36)
4:44 (24)
13:49 (33)
4:45 (36)
15:58 (33)
2:09 (37)
19:47 (35)
3:49 (49)
22:33 (29)
2:46 (9)
27:55 (24)
5:22 (19)
32:28 (21)
4:33 (11)
33:44 (21)
1:16 (15)
35:52 (19)
2:08 (17)
37:32 (20)
1:40 (47)
38:18 (20)
46 (36)
38:45 (20)
27 (11)
38:45  Markus Simonen
21   Mikael Rautio
Espoon Suunta
5:41 (55)
10:57 (45)
5:16 (34)
14:53 (37)
3:56 (19)
17:01 (36)
2:08 (36)
19:50 (36)
2:49 (16)
23:38 (34)
3:48 (34)
28:32 (26)
4:54 (11)
33:10 (24)
4:38 (13)
34:25 (22)
1:15 (13)
36:41 (21)
2:16 (26)
37:47 (21)
1:06 (3)
38:24 (21)
37 (5)
38:51 (21)
27 (11)
38:51  Mikael Rautio
22   Sakari Koivuniemi
Rasti-Nokia
2:21 (27)
7:07 (20)
4:46 (25)
11:00 (14)
3:53 (17)
13:24 (19)
2:24 (48)
16:34 (19)
3:10 (32)
19:47 (16)
3:13 (19)
25:05 (16)
5:18 (17)
29:35 (13)
4:30 (8)
30:58 (13)
1:23 (26)
36:49 (24)
5:51 (60)
38:05 (23)
1:16 (8)
38:44 (23)
39 (9)
39:12 (22)
28 (20)
39:12  Sakari Koivuniemi
23   Vilppu Viinikainen
Espoon Suunta
2:58 (34)
6:57 (18)
3:59 (4)
11:10 (18)
4:13 (25)
13:41 (21)
2:31 (50)
16:30 (18)
2:49 (16)
20:01 (20)
3:31 (24)
27:20 (22)
7:19 (40)
33:01 (22)
5:41 (32)
34:26 (23)
1:25 (29)
36:41 (21)
2:15 (25)
38:02 (22)
1:21 (21)
38:42 (22)
40 (12)
39:13 (23)
31 (39)
39:13  Vilppu Viinikainen
24   Saku Hakulinen
Vehkalahden Veikot
1:47 (11)
6:33 (12)
4:46 (25)
12:47 (25)
6:14 (50)
14:38 (24)
1:51 (21)
17:47 (23)
3:09 (29)
22:04 (28)
4:17 (40)
28:12 (25)
6:08 (30)
33:04 (23)
4:52 (21)
34:36 (24)
1:32 (41)
36:45 (23)
2:09 (18)
38:11 (24)
1:26 (32)
38:58 (24)
47 (43)
39:28 (24)
30 (31)
39:28  Saku Hakulinen
25   Niko Vaenerberg
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
1:45 (8)
6:58 (19)
5:13 (33)
12:25 (23)
5:27 (42)
14:22 (23)
1:57 (27)
17:26 (22)
3:04 (26)
21:13 (23)
3:47 (33)
27:44 (23)
6:31 (34)
33:22 (25)
5:38 (31)
34:49 (25)
1:27 (33)
37:19 (25)
2:30 (37)
38:38 (25)
1:19 (14)
39:22 (25)
44 (28)
39:48 (25)
26 (7)
39:48  Niko Vaenerberg
26   Antton Sankelo
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
2:07 (20)
7:36 (26)
5:29 (38)
13:18 (29)
5:42 (44)
15:10 (27)
1:52 (23)
17:56 (24)
2:46 (12)
20:44 (22)
2:48 (11)
28:51 (28)
8:07 (46)
33:35 (26)
4:44 (18)
34:50 (26)
1:15 (13)
37:30 (26)
2:40 (44)
38:46 (26)
1:16 (8)
39:29 (26)
43 (26)
40:01 (26)
32 (48)
40:01  Antton Sankelo
27   Jere Nissinen
SK Pohjantähti
2:25 (29)
6:21 (9)
3:56 (3)
9:51 (7)
3:30 (13)
11:31 (7)
1:40 (11)
14:02 (6)
2:31 (5)
16:45 (6)
2:43 (7)
22:57 (9)
6:12 (31)
34:24 (27)
11:27 (61)
35:41 (27)
1:17 (19)
37:33 (27)
1:52 (6)
39:10 (27)
1:37 (44)
39:46 (27)
36 (4)
40:16 (27)
30 (31)
40:16  Jere Nissinen
28   Väinö Venetjoki
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
1:43 (7)
6:02 (5)
4:19 (14)
16:40 (44)
10:38 (58)
18:12 (43)
1:32 (4)
20:52 (40)
2:40 (10)
24:02 (36)
3:10 (18)
28:55 (29)
4:53 (9)
34:40 (29)
5:45 (35)
35:59 (29)
1:19 (20)
38:09 (28)
2:10 (19)
39:34 (28)
1:25 (31)
40:16 (28)
42 (23)
40:43 (28)
27 (11)
40:43  Väinö Venetjoki
29   Aaro Virtanen
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
5:33 (54)
9:54 (42)
4:21 (16)
13:55 (34)
4:01 (21)
15:42 (29)
1:47 (17)
19:24 (32)
3:42 (48)
22:46 (31)
3:22 (21)
29:11 (30)
6:25 (32)
34:37 (28)
5:26 (27)
35:57 (28)
1:20 (24)
38:33 (29)
2:36 (41)
40:26 (29)
1:53 (56)
41:03 (29)
37 (5)
41:35 (29)
32 (48)
41:35  Aaro Virtanen
30   Pedro Stangegaard
Spain
1:45 (8)
7:11 (21)
5:26 (36)
11:21 (20)
4:10 (23)
13:11 (17)
1:50 (19)
18:16 (25)
5:05 (55)
21:41 (24)
3:25 (22)
31:07 (36)
9:26 (52)
36:17 (32)
5:10 (25)
37:49 (32)
1:32 (41)
40:06 (32)
2:17 (29)
41:30 (30)
1:24 (28)
42:11 (30)
41 (16)
42:42 (30)
31 (39)
42:42  Pedro Stangegaard
31   Oskari Arvela
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
2:15 (24)
8:27 (33)
6:12 (45)
12:53 (27)
4:26 (31)
15:10 (27)
2:17 (44)
18:31 (28)
3:21 (39)
22:01 (27)
3:30 (23)
29:52 (33)
7:51 (45)
35:36 (31)
5:44 (34)
37:13 (31)
1:37 (48)
39:47 (31)
2:34 (40)
41:31 (31)
1:44 (52)
42:15 (31)
44 (28)
42:45 (31)
30 (31)
42:45  Oskari Arvela
32   Tomi Nykänen
Lammin Säkiä
4:28 (47)
9:18 (38)
4:50 (27)
13:43 (32)
4:25 (30)
15:45 (32)
2:02 (34)
18:55 (29)
3:10 (32)
23:19 (33)
4:24 (42)
29:16 (31)
5:57 (25)
35:10 (30)
5:54 (36)
36:49 (30)
1:39 (49)
39:19 (30)
2:30 (37)
41:33 (32)
2:14 (59)
42:26 (32)
53 (54)
43:00 (32)
34 (57)
43:00  Tomi Nykänen
33   Joni Koskinen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:10 (22)
7:27 (24)
5:17 (35)
13:09 (28)
5:42 (44)
15:42 (29)
2:33 (51)
19:00 (31)
3:18 (38)
22:58 (32)
3:58 (37)
29:44 (32)
6:46 (39)
36:50 (35)
7:06 (49)
38:19 (35)
1:29 (38)
40:42 (34)
2:23 (32)
42:13 (35)
1:31 (39)
42:54 (33)
41 (16)
43:24 (33)
30 (31)
43:24  Joni Koskinen
34   Teemu Anttila
Suomusjärven Sisu
1:41 (4)
6:17 (7)
4:36 (20)
10:30 (12)
4:13 (25)
12:39 (13)
2:09 (37)
15:22 (13)
2:43 (11)
18:56 (13)
3:34 (26)
30:46 (35)
11:50 (56)
36:41 (34)
5:55 (37)
38:08 (34)
1:27 (33)
40:45 (35)
2:37 (42)
42:12 (34)
1:27 (36)
43:02 (35)
50 (49)
43:26 (34)
24 (2)
43:26  Teemu Anttila
35   Benjamin Lamberg
SK Uusi
1:42 (6)
6:23 (10)
4:41 (23)
10:45 (13)
4:22 (28)
14:40 (25)
3:55 (59)
18:16 (25)
3:36 (47)
22:38 (30)
4:22 (41)
28:39 (27)
6:01 (26)
36:56 (36)
8:17 (56)
38:28 (36)
1:32 (41)
40:41 (33)
2:13 (22)
42:08 (33)
1:27 (36)
42:56 (34)
48 (45)
43:27 (35)
31 (39)
43:27  Benjamin Lamberg
36   Valtteri Niska
Lapuan Virkiä
6:19 (59)
13:39 (54)
7:20 (49)
17:49 (49)
4:10 (23)
19:46 (47)
1:57 (27)
22:33 (45)
2:47 (13)
25:24 (42)
2:51 (13)
31:50 (39)
6:26 (33)
37:33 (37)
5:43 (33)
38:56 (37)
1:23 (26)
41:33 (36)
2:37 (42)
42:52 (36)
1:19 (14)
43:30 (36)
38 (8)
43:55 (36)
25 (3)
43:55  Valtteri Niska
37   Valtteri Kinnunen
Mäntsälän Urheilijat
2:55 (33)
7:53 (29)
4:58 (31)
17:05 (47)
9:12 (57)
18:55 (46)
1:50 (19)
22:04 (44)
3:09 (29)
26:51 (44)
4:47 (45)
33:27 (44)
6:36 (37)
38:12 (40)
4:45 (19)
39:33 (40)
1:21 (25)
41:33 (36)
2:00 (10)
43:14 (39)
1:41 (48)
43:55 (37)
41 (16)
44:22 (37)
27 (11)
44:22  Valtteri Kinnunen
38   Antti-Jussi Oksa
Tarpian Suunta
5:08 (51)
10:37 (43)
5:29 (38)
15:25 (41)
4:48 (38)
17:23 (38)
1:58 (30)
20:50 (39)
3:27 (45)
24:50 (40)
4:00 (38)
31:22 (37)
6:32 (35)
37:50 (39)
6:28 (41)
39:21 (39)
1:31 (40)
41:46 (39)
2:25 (35)
43:12 (38)
1:26 (32)
43:58 (38)
46 (36)
44:29 (38)
31 (39)
44:29  Antti-Jussi Oksa
39   Eemeli Toivanen
Hiidenkiertäjät
5:00 (49)
10:58 (46)
5:58 (44)
14:53 (37)
3:55 (18)
17:28 (40)
2:35 (53)
20:45 (38)
3:17 (37)
24:42 (38)
3:57 (36)
30:13 (34)
5:31 (21)
36:30 (33)
6:17 (40)
38:00 (33)
1:30 (39)
41:34 (38)
3:34 (54)
43:09 (37)
1:35 (42)
43:59 (39)
50 (49)
44:31 (39)
32 (48)
44:31  Eemeli Toivanen
40   Topi Kuusisto
Laihian Luja
1:46 (10)
8:05 (32)
6:19 (46)
19:04 (52)
10:59 (59)
21:20 (50)
2:16 (43)
24:17 (48)
2:57 (23)
27:51 (45)
3:34 (26)
32:50 (42)
4:59 (13)
37:48 (38)
4:58 (23)
39:13 (38)
1:25 (29)
42:21 (40)
3:08 (49)
43:58 (40)
1:37 (44)
44:42 (40)
44 (28)
45:12 (40)
30 (31)
45:12  Topi Kuusisto
41   Leevi Keronen
Tampereen Pyrintö
4:44 (48)
13:03 (52)
8:19 (54)
16:59 (46)
3:56 (19)
18:33 (44)
1:34 (7)
21:00 (41)
2:27 (3)
26:09 (43)
5:09 (47)
31:50 (39)
5:41 (23)
39:49 (43)
7:59 (53)
41:12 (43)
1:23 (26)
43:57 (41)
2:45 (45)
45:17 (41)
1:20 (19)
45:59 (41)
42 (23)
46:31 (41)
32 (48)
46:31  Leevi Keronen
42   Eemeli Laakso
Kalvolan Keihäs
3:53 (42)
9:19 (39)
5:26 (36)
15:26 (42)
6:07 (48)
17:51 (41)
2:25 (49)
21:14 (42)
3:23 (42)
25:20 (41)
4:06 (39)
32:58 (43)
7:38 (43)
39:29 (42)
6:31 (42)
41:05 (41)
1:36 (47)
44:20 (42)
3:15 (50)
45:56 (42)
1:36 (43)
46:47 (42)
51 (51)
47:20 (42)
33 (55)
47:20  Eemeli Laakso
43   Joona Laitinen
Kangasniemen Kalske
2:04 (19)
11:28 (49)
9:24 (56)
15:59 (43)
4:31 (33)
18:00 (42)
2:01 (33)
21:24 (43)
3:24 (44)
24:44 (39)
3:20 (20)
32:27 (41)
7:43 (44)
39:25 (41)
6:58 (47)
41:09 (42)
1:44 (53)
44:37 (43)
3:28 (53)
46:18 (43)
1:41 (48)
47:14 (43)
56 (59)
47:45 (43)
31 (39)
47:45  Joona Laitinen
44   Pietu Riipinen
Navi
3:28 (38)
9:21 (40)
5:53 (43)
13:23 (30)
4:02 (22)
21:32 (51)
8:09 (62)
25:21 (50)
3:49 (49)
30:30 (47)
5:09 (47)
36:01 (46)
5:31 (21)
41:10 (44)
5:09 (24)
43:07 (44)
1:57 (57)
45:21 (44)
2:14 (23)
46:47 (44)
1:26 (32)
47:33 (44)
46 (36)
48:02 (44)
29 (30)
48:02  Pietu Riipinen
45   Mikko Tervakangas
Espoon Suunta
2:16 (25)
8:36 (34)
6:20 (47)
13:23 (30)
4:47 (37)
15:42 (29)
2:19 (46)
19:33 (34)
3:51 (51)
24:11 (37)
4:38 (44)
31:33 (38)
7:22 (41)
42:05 (46)
10:32 (59)
44:14 (46)
2:09 (60)
48:07 (46)
3:53 (57)
49:31 (45)
1:24 (28)
50:15 (45)
44 (28)
50:47 (45)
32 (48)
50:47  Mikko Tervakangas
46   Tiitus Mustajoki
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:27 (37)
9:07 (37)
5:40 (41)
14:54 (39)
5:47 (46)
17:14 (37)
2:20 (47)
20:23 (37)
3:09 (29)
23:56 (35)
3:33 (25)
35:48 (45)
11:52 (57)
41:51 (45)
6:03 (38)
43:26 (45)
1:35 (46)
47:57 (45)
4:31 (59)
49:44 (46)
1:47 (53)
50:38 (46)
54 (57)
51:11 (46)
33 (55)
51:11  Tiitus Mustajoki
47   Aaro Lassila
Kuortaneen Kunto
2:08 (21)
11:39 (50)
9:31 (57)
19:58 (54)
8:19 (55)
21:54 (53)
1:56 (25)
24:31 (49)
2:37 (9)
32:04 (49)
7:33 (54)
39:38 (48)
7:34 (42)
45:14 (47)
5:36 (29)
46:39 (47)
1:25 (29)
48:53 (47)
2:14 (23)
50:16 (47)
1:23 (25)
51:03 (47)
47 (43)
51:31 (47)
28 (20)
51:31  Aaro Lassila
48   Aleksi Mutka
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:44 (40)
11:07 (47)
7:23 (50)
16:41 (45)
5:34 (43)
18:54 (45)
2:13 (41)
26:55 (54)
8:01 (58)
30:48 (48)
3:53 (35)
41:19 (49)
10:31 (54)
49:01 (49)
7:42 (51)
50:26 (49)
1:25 (29)
52:59 (48)
2:33 (39)
54:18 (48)
1:19 (14)
54:58 (48)
40 (12)
55:29 (48)
31 (39)
55:29  Aleksi Mutka
49   Tommi Hirvonen
SK Uusi
3:07 (35)
8:55 (35)
5:48 (42)
17:44 (48)
8:49 (56)
19:53 (48)
2:09 (37)
22:58 (46)
3:05 (27)
28:57 (46)
5:59 (53)
38:11 (47)
9:14 (50)
48:50 (48)
10:39 (60)
50:24 (48)
1:34 (45)
53:48 (49)
3:24 (52)
55:11 (49)
1:23 (25)
55:52 (49)
41 (16)
56:20 (49)
28 (20)
56:20  Tommi Hirvonen
50   Lassi Kuva
Rastivarsat
2:49 (31)
15:52 (58)
13:03 (60)
20:43 (55)
4:51 (39)
22:42 (54)
1:59 (31)
25:29 (51)
2:47 (13)
38:18 (56)
12:49 (61)
44:22 (52)
6:04 (28)
50:30 (51)
6:08 (39)
51:57 (51)
1:27 (33)
54:21 (50)
2:24 (33)
55:45 (50)
1:24 (28)
56:33 (50)
48 (45)
57:00 (50)
27 (11)
57:00  Lassi Kuva
51   Oleg Mikhailov
Russia
1:35 (3)
8:00 (30)
6:25 (48)
12:52 (26)
4:52 (40)
14:56 (26)
2:04 (35)
18:19 (27)
3:23 (42)
36:38 (54)
18:19 (62)
43:13 (51)
6:35 (36)
50:00 (50)
6:47 (45)
51:33 (50)
1:33 (44)
55:29 (51)
3:56 (58)
57:21 (51)
1:52 (55)
58:07 (51)
46 (36)
58:39 (51)
32 (48)
58:39  Oleg Mikhailov
52   Juho Ojala
Rastikarhut
3:57 (43)
12:13 (51)
8:16 (53)
19:25 (53)
7:12 (53)
23:32 (55)
4:07 (60)
26:54 (53)
3:22 (40)
32:32 (50)
5:38 (51)
41:52 (50)
9:20 (51)
50:54 (52)
9:02 (57)
52:47 (52)
1:53 (55)
56:22 (52)
3:35 (55)
58:03 (52)
1:41 (48)
59:01 (52)
58 (60)
59:29 (52)
28 (20)
59:29  Juho Ojala
53   Elmeri Voutilainen
Siilin Rasti
1:52 (15)
7:28 (25)
5:36 (40)
18:50 (51)
11:22 (60)
21:08 (49)
2:18 (45)
29:56 (55)
8:48 (59)
39:16 (58)
9:20 (59)
45:52 (55)
6:36 (37)
53:37 (56)
7:45 (52)
55:17 (55)
1:40 (51)
57:41 (56)
2:24 (33)
59:07 (53)
1:26 (32)
59:59 (53)
52 (52)
1:00:24 (53)
25 (3)
1:00:24  Elmeri Voutilainen
54   Teemu Kerkola
Suomusjärven Sisu
6:02 (57)
11:09 (48)
5:07 (32)
15:24 (40)
4:15 (27)
17:24 (39)
2:00 (32)
23:40 (47)
6:16 (56)
33:37 (52)
9:57 (60)
46:28 (56)
12:51 (59)
53:12 (55)
6:44 (44)
55:20 (56)
2:08 (59)
57:37 (55)
2:17 (29)
59:11 (54)
1:34 (41)
1:00:00 (54)
49 (47)
1:00:28 (54)
28 (20)
1:00:28  Teemu Kerkola
55   Aapo Salonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:23 (28)
15:38 (57)
13:15 (62)
23:25 (56)
7:47 (54)
26:04 (56)
2:39 (54)
30:15 (56)
4:11 (54)
35:07 (53)
4:52 (46)
45:17 (54)
10:10 (53)
52:33 (54)
7:16 (50)
54:12 (54)
1:39 (49)
57:09 (53)
2:57 (48)
59:14 (55)
2:05 (58)
1:00:07 (55)
53 (54)
1:00:41 (55)
34 (57)
1:00:41  Aapo Salonen
56   Emil Kronqvist
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
5:07 (50)
18:14 (60)
13:07 (61)
24:49 (58)
6:35 (51)
27:03 (57)
2:14 (42)
31:04 (57)
4:01 (53)
36:45 (55)
5:41 (52)
45:06 (53)
8:21 (48)
52:03 (53)
6:57 (46)
53:47 (53)
1:44 (53)
57:27 (54)
3:40 (56)
59:31 (56)
2:04 (57)
1:00:25 (56)
54 (57)
1:00:52 (56)
27 (11)
1:00:52  Emil Kronqvist
57   Pieti Liukka
Kalevan Rasti
20:36 (62)
25:27 (62)
4:51 (28)
29:19 (60)
3:52 (16)
31:30 (60)
2:11 (40)
34:41 (58)
3:11 (35)
39:08 (57)
4:27 (43)
49:57 (57)
10:49 (55)
55:15 (57)
5:18 (26)
56:42 (57)
1:27 (33)
58:52 (57)
2:10 (19)
1:00:24 (57)
1:32 (40)
1:01:10 (57)
46 (36)
1:01:38 (57)
28 (20)
1:01:38  Pieti Liukka
58   Daniil Mochalov
Russia
4:13 (44)
13:45 (56)
9:32 (58)
29:43 (61)
15:58 (62)
32:22 (61)
2:39 (54)
44:43 (62)
12:21 (62)
53:01 (62)
8:18 (56)
1:01:13 (59)
8:12 (47)
1:07:54 (59)
6:41 (43)
1:09:21 (59)
1:27 (33)
1:12:08 (59)
2:47 (46)
1:13:35 (58)
1:27 (36)
1:14:20 (58)
45 (33)
1:14:54 (58)
34 (57)
1:14:54  Daniil Mochalov
59   Ossi Hietaharju
Rasti-Jussit
6:04 (58)
13:41 (55)
7:37 (51)
18:43 (50)
5:02 (41)
21:33 (52)
2:50 (56)
25:33 (52)
4:00 (52)
33:35 (51)
8:02 (55)
58:45 (58)
25:10 (62)
1:06:46 (58)
8:01 (54)
1:08:47 (58)
2:01 (58)
1:12:03 (58)
3:16 (51)
1:14:21 (59)
2:18 (61)
1:15:10 (59)
49 (47)
1:15:42 (59)
32 (48)
1:15:42  Ossi Hietaharju
60   Daniel Grey
Australia
5:09 (52)
13:08 (53)
7:59 (52)
25:37 (59)
12:29 (61)
28:30 (59)
2:53 (57)
40:41 (61)
12:11 (61)
49:29 (61)
8:48 (58)
1:01:57 (61)
12:28 (58)
1:11:01 (60)
9:04 (58)
1:13:14 (60)
2:13 (61)
1:16:04 (60)
2:50 (47)
1:17:41 (60)
1:37 (44)
1:18:49 (60)
1:08 (62)
1:19:20 (60)
31 (39)
1:19:20  Daniel Grey
61   Miki Rajamäki
Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet
13:38 (61)
23:52 (61)
10:14 (59)
29:52 (62)
6:00 (47)
32:55 (62)
3:03 (58)
39:13 (60)
6:18 (57)
44:45 (59)
5:32 (50)
1:03:35 (62)
18:50 (61)
1:11:36 (61)
8:01 (54)
1:13:31 (61)
1:55 (56)
1:20:38 (61)
7:07 (62)
1:22:54 (61)
2:16 (60)
1:23:46 (61)
52 (52)
1:24:25 (61)
39 (61)
1:24:25  Miki Rajamäki
62   Ville Järvinen
Hiisirasti
7:31 (60)
16:24 (59)
8:53 (55)
23:35 (57)
7:11 (52)
28:11 (58)
4:36 (61)
38:15 (59)
10:04 (60)
46:50 (60)
8:35 (57)
1:01:17 (60)
14:27 (60)
1:16:42 (62)
15:25 (62)
1:19:29 (62)
2:47 (62)
1:25:35 (62)
6:06 (61)
1:28:25 (62)
2:50 (62)
1:29:24 (62)
59 (61)
1:30:00 (62)
36 (60)
1:30:00  Ville Järvinen
   Santeri Laurila
Saloisten Reipas
9:56
16:29
6:33
26:47
10:18
-
-
32:38
-
38:01
5:23
46:30
8:29
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:02:47
-
1:03:26
39
hylätty  Santeri Laurila
   Lauri Tuomisto
Rasti-Jussit
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Lauri Tuomisto
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English