FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H13A 5. päivä

Yhteisajat

15264Juuso ViskariHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:43:16
25183Topias ArolaPaimion RastiFIN1:43:23+7
35240Jarkko RantojaRastiketutFIN1:50:50+7:34
45242Antti RissanenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:54:41+11:25
55191Paavo HeinonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:55:51+12:35
65234Samuli PeltolaKeuruun KisailijatFIN1:57:43+14:27
75204Valtteri KankainenSotkamon JymyFIN2:05:03+21:47
85210Juho KoivistoKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN2:05:29+22:13
95248Lauri SyrjäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:06:15+22:59
105192Tatu HeiskanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN2:12:21+29:05
115214Eeli KontolaLapuan VirkiäFIN2:12:43+29:27
125213Eemeli KokkonenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN2:17:18+34:02
135221Vertti LaitinenKooveeFIN2:20:49+37:33
145189Klaus HaanpääPaimion RastiFIN2:23:00+39:44
155227Leo MatinheikkiTampereen PyrintöFIN2:23:15+39:59
165212Olli KoivumäkiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN2:23:32+40:16
175241Oskari ReijonenPorvoon UrheilijatFIN2:28:07+44:51
185223Oskari LepistöMS ParmaFIN2:30:31+47:15
195225Matias MaijalaLapin VeikotFIN2:32:04+48:48
205202Matti KallioSK UusiFIN2:35:21+52:05
215218Seeti KyllönenKuhmon PeuratFIN2:37:17+54:01
225249Aaro TakanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN2:37:31+54:15
235247Elias SopoKuopion SuunnistajatFIN2:39:25+56:09
245251Topias UusitaloEspoon AkillesFIN2:39:55+56:39
255209Kalle KinnalaTurun SuunnistajatFIN2:43:44+1:00:28
265206Eero KarjanlahtiRasti-JussitFIN2:44:36+1:01:20
275207Kristian KetolaKooveeFIN2:46:48+1:03:32
285194Juho HiltunenOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN2:47:42+1:04:26
295211Mikael KoivistoKymin SuunnistajatFIN2:50:07+1:06:51
305222Eetu LakanenPerhon KiriFIN2:50:59+1:07:43
315208Aaro KieroLappeen RientoFIN2:56:17+1:13:01
325252Lucas StangegaardSpainESP3:04:02+1:20:46
335231Elias NurmiRastiketutFIN3:09:38+1:26:22
345235Eetu PetreliusOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN3:11:56+1:28:40
355197Pauli HäkliLynxFIN3:13:11+1:29:55
365236Oskari PirinenKeski-Karjalan RastiFIN3:19:11+1:35:55
375229Niilo NiskaLapuan VirkiäFIN3:25:36+1:42:20
385239Sampo-Tapio RaivioSuunta JyväskyläFIN3:27:43+1:44:27
395198Kalle IsoahoYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN3:28:00+1:44:44
405246Frans SeppäläLauttakylän LujaFIN3:29:02+1:45:46
415243Kristian RosenbladSK UusiFIN3:29:13+1:45:57
425261Juho VarkoiKangasniemen KalskeFIN3:30:56+1:47:40
435182Teemu AnnalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN3:32:28+1:49:12
445217Iiro KyllästinenRasti-LukkoFIN3:32:35+1:49:19
455216Eemeli KumaraLaihian LujaFIN3:34:43+1:51:27
465233Lauri PartanenHyvinkään RastiFIN3:45:54+2:02:38
475215Ilari KoskenmäkiPorvoon UrheilijatFIN3:53:45+2:10:29
485262Thomas WesterholmVesaisen PojatFIN3:57:11+2:13:55
5203Juho KangasLapuan VirkiäFINhylätty
5238Sami RaitolaLynxFINhylätty
5219Samuli KärkkäinenLammin SäkiäFINhylätty
5205Eemeli KarjanlahtiRasti-JussitFINhylätty
5181Iivo AngerpuroHelsingin SuunnistajatFINhylätty
5193Niko HemminkiRasti-JussitFINhylätty
5186Niklas EkströmMS ParmaFINhylätty
5245Touko SaranpääRasti-JussitFINhylätty
5201Akseli JunnilainenHiidenkiertäjätFINei läht.
5244Tapio SaarinenSK UusiFINei läht.
5228Samuel MäkinenJämsän Retki-VeikotFINei läht.
5195Aatu HirvikallioLuumäen RastiFINei läht.
5200Sakari JokikokkoPudasjärven UrheilijatFINei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English