1 | 5183 | Topias Arola | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 21:39 | ||
2 | 5264 | Juuso Viskari | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 22:32 | +53 | |
3 | 5225 | Matias Maijala | Lapin Veikot | FIN | 22:38 | +59 | |
4 | 5254 | Touko Seppä | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 23:21 | +1:42 | |
5 | 5240 | Jarkko Rantoja | Rastiketut | FIN | 23:44 | +2:05 | |
6 | 5242 | Antti Rissanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 24:31 | +2:52 | |
7 | 5237 | Roope Pöyry | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 24:55 | +3:16 | |
8 | 5204 | Valtteri Kankainen | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 25:18 | +3:39 | |
9 | 5250 | Mikhail Ushakov | Russia | RUS | 25:48 | +4:09 | |
10 | 5190 | Ilari Haltia | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 25:59 | +4:20 | |
11 | 5189 | Klaus Haanpää | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 26:53 | +5:14 | |
5218 | Seeti Kyllönen | Kuhmon Peurat | FIN | 26:53 | +5:14 | ||
13 | 5234 | Samuli Peltola | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 27:07 | +5:28 | |
14 | 5202 | Matti Kallio | SK Uusi | FIN | 27:11 | +5:32 | |
15 | 5214 | Eeli Kontola | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 27:46 | +6:07 | |
16 | 5185 | Jonny Donner | OK77 | FIN | 27:56 | +6:17 | |
17 | 5213 | Eemeli Kokkonen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 28:18 | +6:39 | |
18 | 5248 | Lauri Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 28:20 | +6:41 | |
19 | 5227 | Leo Matinheikki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 28:31 | +6:52 | |
20 | 5199 | Vitaly Ivanov | Russia | RUS | 28:59 | +7:20 | |
21 | 5230 | Ville Nisula | Teuvan Rivakka | FIN | 29:04 | +7:25 | |
22 | 5223 | Oskari Lepistö | MS Parma | FIN | 29:35 | +7:56 | |
23 | 5192 | Tatu Heiskanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 30:18 | +8:39 | |
24 | 5247 | Elias Sopo | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 30:37 | +8:58 | |
25 | 5241 | Oskari Reijonen | Porvoon Urheilijat | FIN | 30:41 | +9:02 | |
26 | 5222 | Eetu Lakanen | Perhon Kiri | FIN | 31:15 | +9:36 | |
27 | 5261 | Juho Varkoi | Kangasniemen Kalske | FIN | 31:18 | +9:39 | |
28 | 5209 | Kalle Kinnala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 31:42 | +10:03 | |
29 | 5249 | Aaro Takanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 31:54 | +10:15 | |
30 | 5221 | Vertti Laitinen | Koovee | FIN | 32:15 | +10:36 | |
31 | 5194 | Juho Hiltunen | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | FIN | 32:21 | +10:42 | |
32 | 5216 | Eemeli Kumara | Laihian Luja | FIN | 32:32 | +10:53 | |
5226 | Hannu Malinen | Kuhmon Peurat | FIN | 32:32 | +10:53 | ||
34 | 5220 | Matti Laasanen | Laihian Luja | FIN | 32:58 | +11:19 | |
35 | 5191 | Paavo Heinonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 33:08 | +11:29 | |
36 | 5212 | Olli Koivumäki | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 33:26 | +11:47 | |
37 | 5210 | Juho Koivisto | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | FIN | 33:31 | +11:52 | |
38 | 5253 | Joonas Väliharju | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 35:12 | +13:33 | |
39 | 5208 | Aaro Kiero | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 35:30 | +13:51 | |
40 | 5197 | Pauli Häkli | Lynx | FIN | 35:36 | +13:57 | |
41 | 5184 | Axel Björklund | OK Botnia | FIN | 35:40 | +14:01 | |
42 | 5252 | Lucas Stangegaard | Spain | ESP | 35:48 | +14:09 | |
43 | 5251 | Topias Uusitalo | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 36:09 | +14:30 | |
5196 | Eeka Husu | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 36:09 | +14:30 | ||
45 | 5235 | Eetu Petrelius | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 37:10 | +15:31 | |
46 | 5239 | Sampo-Tapio Raivio | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 37:15 | +15:36 | |
47 | 5262 | Thomas Westerholm | Vesaisen Pojat | FIN | 37:29 | +15:50 | |
48 | 5206 | Eero Karjanlahti | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 39:15 | +17:36 | |
49 | 5243 | Kristian Rosenblad | SK Uusi | FIN | 39:18 | +17:39 | |
50 | 5236 | Oskari Pirinen | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | FIN | 40:11 | +18:32 | |
51 | 5231 | Elias Nurmi | Rastiketut | FIN | 41:53 | +20:14 | |
52 | 5211 | Mikael Koivisto | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 43:16 | +21:37 | |
53 | 5215 | Ilari Koskenmäki | Porvoon Urheilijat | FIN | 43:44 | +22:05 | |
54 | 5198 | Kalle Isoaho | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | FIN | 45:17 | +23:38 | |
55 | 5246 | Frans Seppälä | Lauttakylän Luja | FIN | 46:13 | +24:34 | |
56 | 5233 | Lauri Partanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 47:19 | +25:40 | |
57 | 5207 | Kristian Ketola | Koovee | FIN | 49:16 | +27:37 | |
58 | 5182 | Teemu Annala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 50:12 | +28:33 | |
59 | 5217 | Iiro Kyllästinen | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 51:51 | +30:12 | |
60 | 5263 | Lauri Viianen | Laihian Luja | FIN | 57:28 | +35:49 | |
61 | 5229 | Niilo Niska | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 1:09:51 | +48:12 | |
62 | 5188 | Teemu Haakana | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 1:11:09 | +49:30 | |
5195 | Aatu Hirvikallio | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | ei läht. | |||
5200 | Sakari Jokikokko | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | ei läht. | |||
5201 | Akseli Junnilainen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | ei läht. | |||
5228 | Samuel Mäkinen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | ei läht. | |||
5244 | Tapio Saarinen | SK Uusi | FIN | ei läht. | |||
5181 | Iivo Angerpuro | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | hylätty | |||
5186 | Niklas Ekström | MS Parma | FIN | hylätty | |||
5193 | Niko Hemminki | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | hylätty | |||
5203 | Juho Kangas | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | hylätty | |||
5205 | Eemeli Karjanlahti | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | hylätty | |||
5219 | Samuli Kärkkäinen | Lammin Säkiä | FIN | hylätty | |||
5238 | Sami Raitola | Lynx | FIN | hylätty | |||
5245 | Touko Saranpää | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | hylätty |