FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H13A 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Maali Tulos  
1   Topias Arola
Paimion Rasti
1:26 (8)
2:11 (7)
45 (10)
3:38 (3)
1:27 (6)
4:59 (2)
1:21 (5)
6:55 (6)
1:56 (32)
8:34 (2)
1:39 (1)
10:31 (2)
1:57 (1)
13:20 (2)
2:49 (2)
15:22 (1)
2:02 (4)
17:48 (1)
2:26 (2)
18:49 (1)
1:01 (1)
19:44 (1)
55 (7)
19:44  Topias Arola
2   Juuso Viskari
Hiidenkiertäjät
1:13 (1)
1:54 (1)
41 (4)
3:10 (1)
1:16 (1)
4:36 (1)
1:26 (17)
6:04 (1)
1:28 (4)
8:01 (1)
1:57 (4)
9:59 (1)
1:58 (2)
13:08 (1)
3:09 (7)
15:50 (2)
2:42 (27)
18:24 (2)
2:34 (3)
19:34 (2)
1:10 (8)
20:30 (2)
56 (11)
20:30  Juuso Viskari
3   Niklas Ekström
MS Parma
1:27 (9)
2:10 (4)
43 (6)
3:37 (2)
1:27 (6)
5:06 (4)
1:29 (20)
6:39 (2)
1:33 (6)
9:11 (5)
2:32 (31)
11:10 (5)
1:59 (3)
14:15 (4)
3:05 (6)
16:15 (3)
2:00 (3)
19:02 (3)
2:47 (10)
20:14 (3)
1:12 (10)
21:14 (3)
1:00 (23)
21:14  Niklas Ekström
3   Matias Maijala
Lapin Veikot
1:23 (3)
2:26 (19)
1:03 (51)
3:52 (7)
1:26 (5)
5:14 (6)
1:22 (8)
6:50 (5)
1:36 (11)
9:03 (4)
2:13 (16)
11:07 (4)
2:04 (8)
14:11 (3)
3:04 (4)
16:26 (4)
2:15 (12)
19:12 (4)
2:46 (9)
20:26 (4)
1:14 (15)
21:14 (3)
48 (1)
21:14  Matias Maijala
5   Paavo Heinonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:25 (6)
2:17 (11)
52 (24)
5:05 (30)
2:48 (43)
6:24 (23)
1:19 (4)
7:47 (18)
1:23 (1)
10:31 (18)
2:44 (38)
12:41 (17)
2:10 (11)
15:41 (13)
3:00 (3)
17:34 (7)
1:53 (1)
19:57 (5)
2:23 (1)
21:16 (5)
1:19 (24)
22:08 (5)
52 (5)
22:08  Paavo Heinonen
6   Samuli Peltola
Keuruun Kisailijat
1:31 (14)
2:24 (16)
53 (26)
4:16 (15)
1:52 (24)
5:40 (11)
1:24 (12)
7:23 (10)
1:43 (17)
9:30 (8)
2:07 (13)
11:44 (9)
2:14 (16)
15:05 (6)
3:21 (11)
17:16 (5)
2:11 (9)
20:11 (6)
2:55 (18)
21:19 (6)
1:08 (5)
22:14 (6)
55 (7)
22:14  Samuli Peltola
7   Juho Koivisto
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
1:24 (5)
2:04 (2)
40 (3)
3:41 (4)
1:37 (10)
4:59 (2)
1:18 (3)
7:11 (8)
2:12 (45)
9:26 (7)
2:15 (19)
11:25 (6)
1:59 (3)
15:10 (8)
3:45 (29)
17:47 (9)
2:37 (22)
20:28 (9)
2:41 (6)
21:41 (8)
1:13 (12)
22:35 (7)
54 (6)
22:35  Juho Koivisto
8   Touko Seppä
Turun Suunnistajat
1:32 (15)
2:16 (10)
44 (9)
4:35 (20)
2:19 (35)
5:52 (14)
1:17 (2)
7:25 (11)
1:33 (6)
9:49 (11)
2:24 (24)
12:07 (11)
2:18 (20)
15:11 (9)
3:04 (4)
17:53 (11)
2:42 (27)
20:27 (8)
2:34 (3)
21:37 (7)
1:10 (8)
22:37 (8)
1:00 (23)
22:37  Touko Seppä
9   Klaus Haanpää
Paimion Rasti
1:23 (3)
2:23 (15)
1:00 (46)
3:48 (6)
1:25 (4)
5:22 (7)
1:34 (25)
6:48 (4)
1:26 (3)
9:02 (3)
2:14 (18)
11:05 (3)
2:03 (6)
14:39 (5)
3:34 (20)
17:54 (12)
3:15 (37)
20:32 (10)
2:38 (5)
21:41 (8)
1:09 (6)
22:44 (9)
1:03 (41)
22:44  Klaus Haanpää
10   Olli Koivumäki
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
1:39 (25)
2:33 (23)
54 (29)
4:14 (14)
1:41 (13)
5:57 (16)
1:43 (34)
7:40 (14)
1:43 (17)
10:04 (14)
2:24 (24)
12:28 (14)
2:24 (26)
15:51 (14)
3:23 (13)
17:47 (9)
1:56 (2)
20:37 (11)
2:50 (13)
21:50 (11)
1:13 (12)
22:50 (10)
1:00 (23)
22:50  Olli Koivumäki
11   Antti Rissanen
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:30 (12)
2:15 (8)
45 (10)
4:01 (9)
1:46 (17)
5:24 (8)
1:23 (10)
7:06 (7)
1:42 (14)
9:58 (12)
2:52 (40)
12:03 (10)
2:05 (10)
15:28 (11)
3:25 (16)
17:30 (6)
2:02 (4)
20:19 (7)
2:49 (12)
21:42 (10)
1:23 (34)
22:53 (11)
1:11 (62)
22:53  Antti Rissanen
12   Seeti Kyllönen
Kuhmon Peurat
2:24 (49)
3:03 (41)
39 (2)
4:24 (18)
1:21 (2)
5:45 (12)
1:21 (5)
7:41 (15)
1:56 (32)
9:37 (9)
1:56 (2)
11:41 (8)
2:04 (8)
15:27 (10)
3:46 (30)
17:39 (8)
2:12 (10)
21:48 (13)
4:09 (57)
22:57 (12)
1:09 (6)
23:58 (12)
1:01 (31)
23:58  Seeti Kyllönen
13   Roope Pöyry
SK Pohjantähti
1:39 (25)
2:29 (20)
50 (18)
4:08 (12)
1:39 (12)
5:51 (13)
1:43 (34)
7:37 (13)
1:46 (22)
9:40 (10)
2:03 (9)
12:14 (12)
2:34 (36)
15:38 (12)
3:24 (15)
17:59 (13)
2:21 (17)
21:04 (12)
3:05 (22)
23:06 (13)
2:02 (67)
24:08 (13)
1:02 (36)
24:08  Roope Pöyry
14   Jarkko Rantoja
Rastiketut
1:27 (9)
2:10 (4)
43 (6)
6:53 (44)
4:43 (56)
8:00 (39)
1:07 (1)
9:42 (33)
1:42 (14)
11:42 (28)
2:00 (5)
13:45 (23)
2:03 (6)
17:00 (21)
3:15 (8)
19:08 (16)
2:08 (6)
21:51 (15)
2:43 (7)
23:15 (14)
1:24 (35)
24:21 (14)
1:06 (51)
24:21  Jarkko Rantoja
15   Jonny Donner
OK77
1:41 (31)
2:39 (26)
58 (39)
4:22 (17)
1:43 (15)
5:55 (15)
1:33 (24)
7:46 (17)
1:51 (27)
10:06 (15)
2:20 (22)
12:16 (13)
2:10 (11)
16:09 (15)
3:53 (35)
18:28 (14)
2:19 (16)
21:49 (14)
3:21 (39)
23:16 (15)
1:27 (39)
24:24 (15)
1:08 (56)
24:24  Jonny Donner
16   Ilari Haltia
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1:39 (25)
2:31 (21)
52 (24)
6:25 (41)
3:54 (52)
7:46 (36)
1:21 (5)
9:09 (31)
1:23 (1)
11:05 (21)
1:56 (2)
13:30 (21)
2:25 (27)
16:18 (17)
2:48 (1)
19:43 (20)
3:25 (42)
22:37 (17)
2:54 (16)
23:39 (17)
1:02 (2)
24:29 (16)
50 (2)
24:29  Ilari Haltia
16   Lauri Syrjäläinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:22 (2)
2:05 (3)
43 (6)
3:47 (5)
1:42 (14)
5:11 (5)
1:24 (12)
6:46 (3)
1:35 (10)
11:31 (26)
4:45 (62)
13:43 (22)
2:12 (15)
17:09 (22)
3:26 (17)
19:21 (18)
2:12 (10)
22:09 (16)
2:48 (11)
23:31 (16)
1:22 (30)
24:29 (16)
58 (16)
24:29  Lauri Syrjäläinen
18   Tatu Heiskanen
Sonkajärven Pahka
1:30 (12)
2:20 (13)
50 (18)
4:08 (12)
1:48 (19)
5:58 (17)
1:50 (46)
7:47 (18)
1:49 (25)
10:12 (16)
2:25 (26)
12:40 (15)
2:28 (32)
16:20 (18)
3:40 (24)
19:21 (18)
3:01 (33)
22:39 (18)
3:18 (38)
23:51 (18)
1:12 (10)
24:46 (18)
55 (7)
24:46  Tatu Heiskanen
19   Matti Laasanen
Laihian Luja
3:05 (57)
3:59 (53)
54 (29)
5:21 (34)
1:22 (3)
6:45 (30)
1:24 (12)
8:14 (23)
1:29 (5)
10:37 (20)
2:23 (23)
12:51 (19)
2:14 (16)
16:28 (19)
3:37 (23)
20:17 (21)
3:49 (47)
23:11 (21)
2:54 (16)
24:18 (19)
1:07 (4)
25:25 (19)
1:07 (55)
25:25  Matti Laasanen
20   Joonas Väliharju
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:45 (34)
2:43 (28)
58 (39)
4:34 (19)
1:51 (21)
6:13 (22)
1:39 (31)
8:07 (21)
1:54 (30)
10:24 (17)
2:17 (20)
12:47 (18)
2:23 (24)
16:36 (20)
3:49 (32)
19:18 (17)
2:42 (27)
22:40 (19)
3:22 (41)
24:26 (21)
1:46 (56)
25:30 (20)
1:04 (44)
25:30  Joonas Väliharju
21   Sami Raitola
Lynx
1:27 (9)
2:15 (8)
48 (16)
4:36 (21)
2:21 (37)
6:03 (18)
1:27 (19)
7:48 (20)
1:45 (20)
10:01 (13)
2:13 (16)
12:40 (15)
2:39 (41)
16:15 (16)
3:35 (21)
19:04 (15)
2:49 (31)
22:41 (20)
3:37 (50)
24:22 (20)
1:41 (54)
25:31 (21)
1:09 (59)
25:31  Sami Raitola
22   Tuomas Outinen
Kymin Suunnistajat
2:07 (44)
3:01 (39)
54 (29)
5:18 (33)
2:17 (34)
7:07 (32)
1:49 (44)
9:51 (36)
2:44 (64)
11:56 (31)
2:05 (10)
14:12 (29)
2:16 (18)
18:06 (29)
3:54 (38)
20:21 (22)
2:15 (12)
23:36 (22)
3:15 (32)
25:06 (23)
1:30 (42)
26:05 (22)
59 (19)
26:05  Tuomas Outinen
23   Juho Kangas
Lapuan Virkiä
1:45 (34)
2:43 (28)
58 (39)
4:52 (26)
2:09 (31)
6:37 (25)
1:45 (38)
8:24 (24)
1:47 (23)
11:05 (21)
2:41 (37)
13:47 (24)
2:42 (42)
17:38 (23)
3:51 (34)
20:53 (26)
3:15 (37)
23:52 (23)
2:59 (20)
25:05 (22)
1:13 (12)
26:07 (23)
1:02 (36)
26:07  Juho Kangas
24   Eetu Petrelius
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:34 (21)
2:57 (36)
1:23 (60)
4:43 (23)
1:46 (17)
7:14 (33)
2:31 (62)
8:59 (29)
1:45 (20)
11:30 (25)
2:31 (29)
13:50 (26)
2:20 (22)
18:02 (28)
4:12 (49)
20:35 (23)
2:33 (21)
24:02 (25)
3:27 (44)
25:17 (24)
1:15 (17)
26:18 (24)
1:01 (31)
26:18  Eetu Petrelius
25   Kalle Kinnala
Turun Suunnistajat
2:17 (46)
3:02 (40)
45 (10)
5:31 (35)
2:29 (39)
7:14 (33)
1:43 (34)
9:20 (32)
2:06 (41)
11:51 (29)
2:31 (29)
14:19 (30)
2:28 (32)
17:46 (24)
3:27 (18)
20:47 (25)
3:01 (33)
23:56 (24)
3:09 (26)
25:22 (25)
1:26 (37)
26:24 (25)
1:02 (36)
26:24  Kalle Kinnala
26   Eeli Kontola
Lapuan Virkiä
1:32 (15)
2:22 (14)
50 (18)
4:06 (10)
1:44 (16)
5:36 (10)
1:30 (21)
7:18 (9)
1:42 (14)
9:23 (6)
2:05 (10)
11:34 (7)
2:11 (14)
15:09 (7)
3:35 (21)
21:01 (27)
5:52 (59)
24:10 (26)
3:09 (26)
25:28 (26)
1:18 (21)
26:28 (26)
1:00 (23)
26:28  Eeli Kontola
27   Lucas Stangegaard
Spain
1:34 (21)
2:24 (16)
50 (18)
3:54 (8)
1:30 (8)
5:32 (9)
1:38 (30)
7:30 (12)
1:58 (36)
11:29 (24)
3:59 (53)
14:03 (27)
2:34 (36)
17:46 (24)
3:43 (27)
20:40 (24)
2:54 (32)
24:14 (27)
3:34 (48)
25:42 (27)
1:28 (41)
26:45 (27)
1:03 (41)
26:45  Lucas Stangegaard
28   Vitaly Ivanov
Russia
1:40 (29)
2:33 (23)
53 (26)
4:06 (10)
1:33 (9)
6:05 (19)
1:59 (51)
7:43 (16)
1:38 (12)
12:47 (33)
5:04 (63)
14:57 (31)
2:10 (11)
18:20 (31)
3:23 (13)
21:30 (29)
3:10 (35)
24:36 (28)
3:06 (24)
25:53 (28)
1:17 (20)
26:52 (28)
59 (19)
26:52  Vitaly Ivanov
29   Oskari Lepistö
MS Parma
1:38 (24)
2:36 (25)
58 (39)
4:43 (23)
2:07 (30)
6:08 (20)
1:25 (15)
12:17 (49)
6:09 (68)
14:57 (42)
2:40 (36)
16:58 (42)
2:01 (5)
20:30 (38)
3:32 (19)
22:39 (31)
2:09 (7)
25:31 (29)
2:52 (15)
26:52 (29)
1:21 (27)
27:55 (29)
1:03 (41)
27:55  Oskari Lepistö
30   Iivo Angerpuro
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:51 (38)
2:41 (27)
50 (18)
4:19 (16)
1:38 (11)
6:10 (21)
1:51 (48)
8:32 (26)
2:22 (56)
10:34 (19)
2:02 (7)
13:06 (20)
2:32 (35)
17:52 (27)
4:46 (54)
21:05 (28)
3:13 (36)
25:43 (30)
4:38 (63)
27:09 (31)
1:26 (37)
28:09 (30)
1:00 (23)
28:09  Iivo Angerpuro
30   Valtteri Kankainen
Sotkamon Jymy
1:25 (6)
2:10 (4)
45 (10)
7:03 (45)
4:53 (58)
8:26 (43)
1:23 (10)
10:38 (40)
2:12 (45)
14:35 (41)
3:57 (51)
16:52 (41)
2:17 (19)
20:09 (36)
3:17 (9)
22:33 (30)
2:24 (18)
25:46 (31)
3:13 (29)
27:08 (30)
1:22 (30)
28:09 (30)
1:01 (31)
28:09  Valtteri Kankainen
32   Kristian Rosenblad
SK Uusi
3:11 (61)
4:09 (56)
58 (39)
6:00 (37)
1:51 (21)
8:05 (40)
2:05 (56)
10:13 (37)
2:08 (43)
12:57 (34)
2:44 (38)
16:40 (38)
3:43 (62)
20:39 (39)
3:59 (42)
23:20 (32)
2:41 (25)
26:37 (32)
3:17 (36)
28:12 (32)
1:35 (47)
29:11 (32)
59 (19)
29:11  Kristian Rosenblad
33   Eemeli Kokkonen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
1:32 (15)
2:19 (12)
47 (15)
5:14 (31)
2:55 (44)
6:39 (27)
1:25 (15)
8:26 (25)
1:47 (23)
15:48 (48)
7:22 (66)
18:15 (44)
2:27 (30)
21:33 (41)
3:18 (10)
23:49 (33)
2:16 (14)
27:03 (33)
3:14 (31)
28:17 (33)
1:14 (15)
29:27 (33)
1:10 (61)
29:27  Eemeli Kokkonen
34   Aaro Takanen
Vehkalahden Veikot
1:49 (36)
2:48 (32)
59 (44)
4:53 (27)
2:05 (28)
6:44 (29)
1:51 (48)
8:45 (27)
2:01 (37)
11:12 (23)
2:27 (27)
13:49 (25)
2:37 (39)
17:47 (26)
3:58 (41)
24:24 (37)
6:37 (64)
27:41 (35)
3:17 (36)
29:03 (34)
1:22 (30)
30:03 (34)
1:00 (23)
30:03  Aaro Takanen
35   Aaro Kiero
Lappeen Riento
2:04 (42)
3:04 (42)
1:00 (46)
7:06 (46)
4:02 (53)
8:55 (45)
1:49 (44)
11:16 (44)
2:21 (51)
15:32 (47)
4:16 (59)
17:59 (43)
2:27 (30)
21:40 (43)
3:41 (26)
24:05 (34)
2:25 (20)
27:40 (34)
3:35 (49)
29:05 (35)
1:25 (36)
30:10 (35)
1:05 (48)
30:10  Aaro Kiero
36   Pauli Häkli
Lynx
3:20 (62)
4:20 (58)
1:00 (46)
7:15 (49)
2:55 (44)
8:52 (44)
1:37 (28)
10:45 (41)
1:53 (29)
13:39 (38)
2:54 (42)
16:22 (37)
2:43 (45)
21:39 (42)
5:17 (61)
24:20 (36)
2:41 (25)
27:50 (36)
3:30 (45)
29:06 (36)
1:16 (19)
30:14 (36)
1:08 (56)
30:14  Pauli Häkli
37   Topias Uusitalo
Espoon Akilles
1:50 (37)
2:45 (30)
55 (34)
4:36 (21)
1:51 (21)
7:14 (33)
2:38 (64)
8:58 (28)
1:44 (19)
11:32 (27)
2:34 (33)
15:09 (33)
3:37 (61)
19:08 (33)
3:59 (42)
24:31 (38)
5:23 (57)
27:52 (37)
3:21 (39)
29:33 (38)
1:41 (54)
30:33 (37)
1:00 (23)
30:33  Topias Uusitalo
38   Eemeli Kumara
Laihian Luja
1:58 (40)
2:47 (31)
49 (17)
4:51 (25)
2:04 (27)
6:30 (24)
1:39 (31)
8:10 (22)
1:40 (13)
12:15 (32)
4:05 (55)
14:57 (31)
2:42 (42)
18:41 (32)
3:44 (28)
24:19 (35)
5:38 (58)
27:57 (38)
3:38 (51)
29:29 (37)
1:32 (44)
30:34 (38)
1:05 (48)
30:34  Eemeli Kumara
39   Leo Matinheikki
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:32 (15)
10:12 (69)
8:40 (69)
12:27 (64)
2:15 (33)
13:53 (60)
1:26 (17)
15:27 (57)
1:34 (9)
17:28 (55)
2:01 (6)
20:11 (54)
2:43 (45)
23:32 (48)
3:21 (11)
25:41 (42)
2:09 (7)
28:46 (41)
3:05 (22)
30:05 (39)
1:19 (24)
31:06 (39)
1:01 (31)
31:06  Leo Matinheikki
40   Vertti Laitinen
Koovee
2:53 (56)
3:35 (51)
42 (5)
10:51 (58)
7:16 (64)
12:13 (56)
1:22 (8)
14:09 (54)
1:56 (32)
17:02 (51)
2:53 (41)
19:31 (50)
2:29 (34)
23:11 (46)
3:40 (24)
25:29 (39)
2:18 (15)
28:42 (40)
3:13 (29)
30:12 (41)
1:30 (42)
31:08 (40)
56 (11)
31:08  Vertti Laitinen
41   Kristian Ketola
Koovee
2:33 (52)
3:27 (48)
54 (29)
7:07 (47)
3:40 (49)
9:11 (46)
2:04 (55)
11:14 (43)
2:03 (39)
15:28 (45)
4:14 (57)
18:50 (48)
3:22 (57)
22:54 (45)
4:04 (45)
25:32 (40)
2:38 (23)
28:17 (39)
2:45 (8)
30:10 (40)
1:53 (63)
31:21 (41)
1:11 (62)
31:21  Kristian Ketola
42   Juho Varkoi
Kangasniemen Kalske
3:39 (63)
5:35 (61)
1:56 (64)
7:41 (50)
2:06 (29)
9:27 (47)
1:46 (41)
11:45 (45)
2:18 (49)
13:55 (39)
2:10 (15)
16:40 (38)
2:45 (47)
23:45 (49)
7:05 (67)
26:09 (44)
2:24 (18)
29:19 (42)
3:10 (28)
30:37 (42)
1:18 (21)
31:35 (42)
58 (16)
31:35  Juho Varkoi
43   Mikael Koivisto
Kymin Suunnistajat
2:22 (47)
3:15 (44)
53 (26)
5:04 (29)
1:49 (20)
6:38 (26)
1:34 (25)
9:07 (30)
2:29 (61)
13:02 (35)
3:55 (50)
16:09 (36)
3:07 (52)
20:17 (37)
4:08 (47)
25:38 (41)
5:21 (56)
29:45 (44)
4:07 (56)
31:17 (43)
1:32 (44)
32:21 (43)
1:04 (44)
32:21  Mikael Koivisto
44   Axel Björklund
OK Botnia
2:04 (42)
2:59 (37)
55 (34)
6:07 (38)
3:08 (46)
7:49 (37)
1:42 (33)
9:46 (35)
1:57 (35)
14:12 (40)
4:26 (61)
16:49 (40)
2:37 (39)
21:00 (40)
4:11 (48)
25:54 (43)
4:54 (54)
29:34 (43)
3:40 (53)
31:25 (44)
1:51 (61)
32:24 (44)
59 (19)
32:24  Axel Björklund
45   Matti Kallio
SK Uusi
1:39 (25)
2:24 (16)
45 (10)
4:54 (28)
2:30 (40)
6:39 (27)
1:45 (38)
15:17 (56)
8:38 (69)
17:19 (54)
2:02 (7)
19:41 (51)
2:22 (23)
23:29 (47)
3:48 (31)
27:15 (47)
3:46 (46)
30:16 (45)
3:01 (21)
31:31 (45)
1:15 (17)
32:28 (45)
57 (14)
32:28  Matti Kallio
46   Eero Karjanlahti
Rasti-Jussit
4:13 (65)
5:08 (59)
55 (34)
9:26 (56)
4:18 (55)
11:21 (54)
1:55 (50)
13:22 (53)
2:01 (37)
15:28 (45)
2:06 (12)
18:42 (45)
3:14 (55)
23:56 (51)
5:14 (59)
27:13 (46)
3:17 (40)
30:59 (48)
3:46 (54)
32:21 (46)
1:22 (30)
33:27 (46)
1:06 (51)
33:27  Eero Karjanlahti
47   Teemu Annala
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:47 (64)
5:18 (60)
1:31 (61)
7:52 (51)
2:34 (41)
9:39 (49)
1:47 (42)
11:58 (47)
2:19 (50)
15:06 (43)
3:08 (44)
18:50 (48)
3:44 (63)
23:47 (50)
4:57 (56)
26:25 (45)
2:38 (23)
30:42 (46)
4:17 (60)
32:31 (48)
1:49 (59)
33:29 (47)
58 (16)
33:29  Teemu Annala
48   Niko Hemminki
Rasti-Jussit
2:01 (41)
3:04 (42)
1:03 (51)
8:05 (52)
5:01 (61)
9:41 (50)
1:36 (27)
12:07 (48)
2:26 (58)
15:56 (49)
3:49 (49)
18:47 (47)
2:51 (50)
22:44 (44)
3:57 (40)
27:22 (48)
4:38 (51)
30:54 (47)
3:32 (47)
32:28 (47)
1:34 (46)
33:34 (48)
1:06 (51)
33:34  Niko Hemminki
49   Oskari Reijonen
Porvoon Urheilijat
1:55 (39)
2:51 (35)
56 (37)
5:15 (32)
2:24 (38)
6:47 (31)
1:32 (22)
10:34 (39)
3:47 (67)
13:11 (37)
2:37 (34)
15:36 (34)
2:25 (27)
20:06 (35)
4:30 (53)
27:44 (49)
7:38 (66)
31:10 (49)
3:26 (43)
32:45 (49)
1:35 (47)
33:49 (49)
1:04 (44)
33:49  Oskari Reijonen
50   Elias Lyytinen
Olavin Rasti
1:43 (32)
2:59 (37)
1:16 (58)
6:47 (42)
3:48 (50)
8:24 (41)
1:37 (28)
10:13 (37)
1:49 (25)
13:10 (36)
2:57 (43)
15:36 (34)
2:26 (29)
19:48 (34)
4:12 (49)
28:24 (50)
8:36 (67)
31:49 (50)
3:25 (42)
33:36 (50)
1:47 (57)
34:26 (50)
50 (2)
34:26  Elias Lyytinen
51   Eetu Lakanen
Perhon Kiri
1:32 (15)
2:31 (21)
59 (44)
13:58 (66)
11:27 (66)
15:45 (66)
1:47 (42)
17:18 (65)
1:33 (6)
19:35 (61)
2:17 (20)
21:58 (59)
2:23 (24)
26:17 (58)
4:19 (51)
29:01 (51)
2:44 (30)
32:32 (51)
3:31 (46)
34:07 (51)
1:35 (47)
35:08 (51)
1:01 (31)
35:08  Eetu Lakanen
52   Hannu Malinen
Kuhmon Peurat
1:37 (23)
3:50 (52)
2:13 (65)
8:41 (54)
4:51 (57)
10:31 (53)
1:50 (46)
12:57 (51)
2:26 (58)
17:18 (53)
4:21 (60)
20:00 (53)
2:42 (42)
25:06 (53)
5:06 (58)
29:50 (53)
4:44 (52)
33:06 (52)
3:16 (33)
34:27 (52)
1:21 (27)
35:32 (52)
1:05 (48)
35:32  Hannu Malinen
53   Tapio Saarinen
SK Uusi
2:24 (49)
3:21 (46)
57 (38)
7:12 (48)
3:51 (51)
9:32 (48)
2:20 (61)
11:53 (46)
2:21 (51)
15:21 (44)
3:28 (47)
18:45 (46)
3:24 (58)
24:43 (52)
5:58 (63)
29:27 (52)
4:44 (52)
33:37 (53)
4:10 (58)
35:17 (53)
1:40 (52)
36:30 (53)
1:13 (65)
36:30  Tapio Saarinen
54   Oskari Pirinen
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
1:33 (20)
2:50 (34)
1:17 (59)
9:15 (55)
6:25 (63)
11:49 (55)
2:34 (63)
14:10 (55)
2:21 (51)
18:25 (58)
4:15 (58)
21:16 (55)
2:51 (50)
25:09 (54)
3:53 (35)
31:04 (55)
5:55 (60)
34:11 (54)
3:07 (25)
35:38 (54)
1:27 (39)
36:40 (54)
1:02 (36)
36:40  Oskari Pirinen
55   Juho Hiltunen
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
8:09 (69)
9:55 (68)
1:46 (62)
11:56 (63)
2:01 (25)
13:56 (61)
2:00 (53)
15:59 (61)
2:03 (39)
18:31 (59)
2:32 (31)
21:20 (56)
2:49 (49)
25:21 (56)
4:01 (44)
31:30 (57)
6:09 (62)
34:46 (55)
3:16 (33)
36:07 (55)
1:21 (27)
37:11 (55)
1:04 (44)
37:11  Juho Hiltunen
56   Frans Seppälä
Lauttakylän Luja
2:13 (45)
3:16 (45)
1:03 (51)
11:20 (60)
8:04 (65)
13:19 (57)
1:59 (51)
15:51 (60)
2:32 (62)
19:05 (60)
3:14 (46)
22:39 (60)
3:34 (60)
28:30 (61)
5:51 (62)
31:46 (58)
3:16 (39)
35:25 (56)
3:39 (52)
37:04 (56)
1:39 (51)
38:16 (56)
1:12 (64)
38:16  Frans Seppälä
57   Touko Saranpää
Rasti-Jussit
3:06 (58)
4:15 (57)
1:09 (54)
6:52 (43)
2:37 (42)
8:24 (41)
1:32 (22)
10:47 (42)
2:23 (57)
16:48 (50)
6:01 (64)
19:59 (52)
3:11 (53)
25:14 (55)
5:15 (60)
31:20 (56)
6:06 (61)
35:49 (57)
4:29 (61)
37:46 (57)
1:57 (65)
38:52 (57)
1:06 (51)
38:52  Touko Saranpää
58   Lauri Partanen
Hyvinkään Rasti
2:48 (55)
4:01 (54)
1:13 (57)
6:14 (40)
2:13 (32)
9:47 (51)
3:33 (66)
13:01 (52)
3:14 (66)
17:05 (52)
4:04 (54)
21:47 (58)
4:42 (66)
26:51 (59)
5:04 (57)
30:35 (54)
3:44 (45)
36:28 (58)
5:53 (68)
38:17 (58)
1:49 (59)
39:14 (58)
57 (14)
39:14  Lauri Partanen
59   Samuli Kärkkäinen
Lammin Säkiä
1:40 (29)
2:49 (33)
1:09 (54)
6:09 (39)
3:20 (47)
7:52 (38)
1:43 (34)
9:44 (34)
1:52 (28)
11:53 (30)
2:09 (14)
14:11 (28)
2:18 (20)
18:07 (30)
3:56 (39)
34:35 (60)
16:28 (69)
37:26 (59)
2:51 (14)
38:46 (59)
1:20 (26)
39:42 (59)
56 (11)
39:42  Samuli Kärkkäinen
60   Sampo-Tapio Raivio
Suunta Jyväskylä
5:05 (66)
6:17 (63)
1:12 (56)
11:12 (59)
4:55 (59)
13:21 (58)
2:09 (57)
15:32 (58)
2:11 (44)
18:11 (56)
2:39 (35)
24:22 (61)
6:11 (69)
28:15 (60)
3:53 (35)
31:49 (59)
3:34 (43)
38:03 (60)
6:14 (69)
39:07 (60)
1:04 (3)
40:07 (60)
1:00 (23)
40:07  Sampo-Tapio Raivio
61   Iiro Kyllästinen
Rasti-Lukko
2:22 (47)
3:24 (47)
1:02 (50)
9:39 (57)
6:15 (62)
14:21 (64)
4:42 (68)
16:34 (63)
2:13 (47)
23:07 (65)
6:33 (65)
25:43 (64)
2:36 (38)
33:28 (65)
7:45 (68)
36:49 (64)
3:21 (41)
39:46 (61)
2:57 (19)
41:04 (61)
1:18 (21)
42:06 (61)
1:02 (36)
42:06  Iiro Kyllästinen
62   Niilo Niska
Lapuan Virkiä
1:44 (33)
3:30 (49)
1:46 (62)
5:49 (36)
2:19 (35)
14:13 (63)
8:24 (69)
16:30 (62)
2:17 (48)
20:37 (62)
4:07 (56)
24:41 (63)
4:04 (65)
30:42 (63)
6:01 (64)
35:05 (61)
4:23 (50)
39:49 (62)
4:44 (64)
41:42 (63)
1:53 (63)
42:32 (62)
50 (2)
42:32  Niilo Niska
63   Elias Nurmi
Rastiketut
6:38 (67)
7:39 (65)
1:01 (49)
12:39 (65)
5:00 (60)
14:49 (65)
2:10 (58)
17:28 (66)
2:39 (63)
20:37 (62)
3:09 (45)
24:26 (62)
3:49 (64)
29:18 (62)
4:52 (55)
35:37 (63)
6:19 (63)
39:51 (63)
4:14 (59)
41:39 (62)
1:48 (58)
42:57 (63)
1:18 (68)
42:57  Elias Nurmi
64   Kalle Isoaho
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
7:39 (68)
8:12 (66)
33 (1)
11:35 (62)
3:23 (48)
13:38 (59)
2:03 (54)
15:44 (59)
2:06 (41)
18:14 (57)
2:30 (28)
21:39 (57)
3:25 (59)
25:45 (57)
4:06 (46)
35:06 (62)
9:21 (68)
40:08 (64)
5:02 (66)
42:17 (64)
2:09 (69)
43:33 (64)
1:16 (67)
43:33  Kalle Isoaho
65   Elias Sopo
Kuopion Suunnistajat
2:40 (53)
3:30 (49)
50 (18)
16:29 (67)
12:59 (67)
18:14 (67)
1:45 (38)
20:09 (67)
1:55 (31)
28:01 (67)
7:52 (67)
30:49 (67)
2:48 (48)
34:38 (67)
3:49 (32)
38:55 (65)
4:17 (49)
42:11 (65)
3:16 (33)
43:47 (65)
1:36 (50)
44:42 (65)
55 (7)
44:42  Elias Sopo
66   Ilari Koskenmäki
Porvoon Urheilijat
3:07 (59)
4:01 (54)
54 (29)
18:15 (68)
14:14 (68)
20:30 (68)
2:15 (59)
22:51 (68)
2:21 (51)
26:23 (66)
3:32 (48)
29:35 (66)
3:12 (54)
34:01 (66)
4:26 (52)
38:55 (65)
4:54 (54)
42:52 (66)
3:57 (55)
44:32 (66)
1:40 (52)
45:41 (66)
1:09 (59)
45:41  Ilari Koskenmäki
67   Lauri Viianen
Laihian Luja
3:08 (60)
6:03 (62)
2:55 (66)
8:05 (52)
2:02 (26)
10:20 (52)
2:15 (59)
12:41 (50)
2:21 (51)
22:35 (64)
9:54 (68)
25:52 (65)
3:17 (56)
32:15 (64)
6:23 (65)
39:12 (67)
6:57 (65)
44:05 (67)
4:53 (65)
46:03 (67)
1:58 (66)
47:17 (67)
1:14 (66)
47:17  Lauri Viianen
68   Thomas Westerholm
Vesaisen Pojat
2:28 (51)
7:11 (64)
4:43 (67)
11:25 (61)
4:14 (54)
14:03 (62)
2:38 (64)
16:51 (64)
2:48 (65)
36:23 (68)
19:32 (69)
41:05 (68)
4:42 (66)
47:31 (68)
6:26 (66)
51:08 (68)
3:37 (44)
55:40 (68)
4:32 (62)
57:31 (68)
1:51 (61)
58:39 (68)
1:08 (56)
58:39  Thomas Westerholm
69   Teemu Haakana
Tarpian Suunta
2:45 (54)
8:28 (67)
5:43 (68)
26:21 (69)
17:53 (69)
30:08 (69)
3:47 (67)
32:34 (69)
2:26 (58)
36:31 (69)
3:57 (51)
41:30 (69)
4:59 (68)
49:57 (69)
8:27 (69)
53:53 (69)
3:56 (48)
59:11 (69)
5:18 (67)
1:01:14 (69)
2:03 (68)
1:02:34 (69)
1:20 (69)
1:02:34  Teemu Haakana
   Eemeli Karjanlahti
Rasti-Jussit
2:23
3:25
1:02
5:07
1:42
7:19
2:12
9:18
1:59
11:17
1:59
13:39
2:22
17:49
4:10
-
-
27:09
-
28:29
1:20
29:42
1:13
hylätty  Eemeli Karjanlahti
   Eeka Husu
SK Vuoksi
2:30
3:38
1:08
5:29
1:51
7:06
1:37
10:57
3:51
13:43
2:46
16:41
2:58
21:13
4:32
25:56
4:43
-
-
31:22
-
32:33
1:11
hylätty  Eeka Husu
   Mikhail Ushakov
Russia
-
-
-
1:43
-
3:16
1:33
-
-
11:42
-
-
-
-
-
25:50
-
31:05
5:15
32:29
1:24
33:31
1:02
hylätty  Mikhail Ushakov
   Ville Nisula
Teuvan Rivakka
1:42
2:41
59
-
-
12:10
-
14:06
1:56
19:13
5:07
21:31
2:18
25:29
3:58
28:15
2:46
31:52
3:37
33:24
1:32
34:30
1:06
hylätty  Ville Nisula
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English