FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H13A 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Maali Tulos  
1   Juuso Viskari
Hiidenkiertäjät
2:33 (1)
6:13 (1)
3:40 (2)
9:26 (1)
3:13 (1)
11:07 (1)
1:41 (5)
15:02 (2)
3:55 (5)
18:08 (1)
3:06 (8)
20:37 (1)
2:29 (4)
22:13 (1)
1:36 (22)
23:50 (1)
1:37 (7)
24:35 (1)
45 (5)
25:25 (1)
50 (5)
25:53 (1)
28 (6)
25:53  Juuso Viskari
2   Niklas Ekström
MS Parma
2:52 (5)
7:29 (6)
4:37 (13)
10:48 (4)
3:19 (3)
12:30 (4)
1:42 (8)
16:03 (3)
3:33 (1)
19:02 (3)
2:59 (3)
21:08 (2)
2:06 (1)
22:45 (2)
1:37 (23)
24:10 (2)
1:25 (2)
24:50 (2)
40 (1)
25:38 (2)
48 (3)
26:08 (2)
30 (17)
26:08  Niklas Ekström
3   Matias Maijala
Lapin Veikot
2:38 (2)
6:20 (2)
3:42 (3)
9:33 (2)
3:13 (1)
11:16 (2)
1:43 (13)
14:49 (1)
3:33 (1)
18:15 (2)
3:26 (9)
22:06 (3)
3:51 (34)
23:32 (3)
1:26 (2)
25:58 (4)
2:26 (36)
26:49 (3)
51 (14)
27:41 (3)
52 (8)
28:07 (3)
26 (1)
28:07  Matias Maijala
4   Lauri Syrjäläinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:15 (15)
7:53 (11)
4:38 (14)
11:49 (6)
3:56 (13)
13:31 (5)
1:42 (8)
17:22 (5)
3:51 (4)
20:13 (5)
2:51 (1)
22:47 (4)
2:34 (7)
24:19 (4)
1:32 (13)
25:57 (3)
1:38 (8)
26:49 (3)
52 (15)
27:47 (4)
58 (22)
28:21 (4)
34 (46)
28:21  Lauri Syrjäläinen
5   Jarkko Rantoja
Rastiketut
4:14 (37)
7:38 (7)
3:24 (1)
12:45 (13)
5:07 (32)
14:30 (10)
1:45 (15)
19:00 (10)
4:30 (11)
22:00 (7)
3:00 (4)
-
-
25:16 (6)
-
26:33 (6)
1:17 (1)
-
-
-
-
28:31 (5)
-
28:31  Jarkko Rantoja
6   Paavo Heinonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:45 (3)
7:13 (5)
4:28 (9)
10:35 (3)
3:22 (4)
12:16 (3)
1:41 (5)
16:20 (4)
4:04 (6)
19:25 (4)
3:05 (7)
23:08 (5)
3:43 (30)
24:38 (5)
1:30 (5)
26:14 (5)
1:36 (6)
27:24 (5)
1:10 (43)
28:13 (5)
49 (4)
28:40 (6)
27 (2)
28:40  Paavo Heinonen
7   Topias Arola
Paimion Rasti
3:05 (8)
7:49 (9)
4:44 (16)
14:26 (22)
6:37 (46)
15:58 (20)
1:32 (2)
19:48 (16)
3:50 (3)
22:45 (9)
2:57 (2)
24:55 (8)
2:10 (2)
26:21 (8)
1:26 (2)
28:16 (9)
1:55 (20)
29:09 (7)
53 (17)
29:59 (6)
50 (5)
30:30 (7)
31 (24)
30:30  Topias Arola
8   Samuli Peltola
Keuruun Kisailijat
3:16 (16)
7:50 (10)
4:34 (11)
11:50 (7)
4:00 (14)
14:14 (8)
2:24 (40)
18:41 (7)
4:27 (9)
22:23 (8)
3:42 (15)
24:53 (7)
2:30 (5)
26:28 (9)
1:35 (18)
28:09 (8)
1:41 (9)
29:05 (6)
56 (24)
30:03 (7)
58 (22)
30:31 (8)
28 (6)
30:31  Samuli Peltola
9   Valtteri Kankainen
Sotkamon Jymy
3:13 (13)
7:59 (12)
4:46 (17)
12:15 (8)
4:16 (18)
13:57 (7)
1:42 (8)
18:44 (8)
4:47 (21)
21:48 (6)
3:04 (5)
24:19 (6)
2:31 (6)
25:53 (7)
1:34 (17)
27:41 (7)
1:48 (13)
29:40 (9)
1:59 (57)
30:34 (9)
54 (12)
31:03 (9)
29 (9)
31:03  Valtteri Kankainen
10   Antti Rissanen
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:03 (6)
9:31 (25)
6:28 (35)
13:18 (17)
3:47 (7)
15:00 (14)
1:42 (8)
19:12 (11)
4:12 (7)
22:45 (9)
3:33 (12)
25:33 (9)
2:48 (11)
27:03 (10)
1:30 (5)
28:49 (10)
1:46 (11)
29:36 (8)
47 (8)
30:32 (8)
56 (14)
31:11 (10)
39 (56)
31:11  Antti Rissanen
11   Juho Koivisto
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
4:31 (42)
9:55 (27)
5:24 (25)
13:24 (19)
3:29 (5)
15:04 (15)
1:40 (4)
19:39 (14)
4:35 (18)
23:07 (12)
3:28 (11)
26:57 (12)
3:50 (33)
28:16 (13)
1:19 (1)
30:02 (12)
1:46 (11)
30:46 (11)
44 (2)
31:32 (10)
46 (1)
31:59 (11)
27 (2)
31:59  Juho Koivisto
12   Eemeli Kokkonen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
3:30 (22)
8:35 (17)
5:05 (20)
12:39 (12)
4:04 (16)
14:37 (12)
1:58 (21)
19:31 (13)
4:54 (22)
22:57 (11)
3:26 (9)
26:21 (11)
3:24 (25)
27:52 (12)
1:31 (9)
29:42 (11)
1:50 (14)
30:41 (10)
59 (27)
31:47 (11)
1:06 (35)
32:23 (12)
36 (51)
32:23  Eemeli Kokkonen
13   Klaus Haanpää
Paimion Rasti
3:31 (23)
8:30 (14)
4:59 (19)
14:31 (24)
6:01 (42)
16:05 (21)
1:34 (3)
20:42 (18)
4:37 (19)
23:46 (15)
3:04 (5)
27:06 (13)
3:20 (24)
28:33 (14)
1:27 (4)
30:50 (14)
2:17 (34)
31:35 (12)
45 (5)
32:27 (12)
52 (8)
33:00 (13)
33 (41)
33:00  Klaus Haanpää
14   Tatu Heiskanen
Sonkajärven Pahka
3:08 (10)
7:06 (4)
3:58 (4)
11:00 (5)
3:54 (11)
13:40 (6)
2:40 (51)
18:10 (6)
4:30 (11)
23:28 (14)
5:18 (47)
26:20 (10)
2:52 (12)
27:50 (11)
1:30 (5)
30:44 (13)
2:54 (46)
31:39 (13)
55 (21)
32:32 (13)
53 (10)
33:04 (14)
32 (34)
33:04  Tatu Heiskanen
15   Oskari Lepistö
MS Parma
3:28 (20)
10:02 (29)
6:34 (37)
13:49 (21)
3:47 (7)
16:28 (22)
2:39 (49)
21:02 (19)
4:34 (16)
24:53 (18)
3:51 (19)
27:51 (14)
2:58 (13)
29:23 (15)
1:32 (13)
31:08 (15)
1:45 (10)
31:52 (14)
44 (2)
32:39 (14)
47 (2)
33:07 (15)
28 (6)
33:07  Oskari Lepistö
16   Seeti Kyllönen
Kuhmon Peurat
4:52 (46)
9:09 (22)
4:17 (7)
13:03 (15)
3:54 (11)
15:42 (18)
2:39 (49)
20:14 (17)
4:32 (15)
25:24 (19)
5:10 (44)
28:23 (16)
2:59 (14)
29:53 (16)
1:30 (5)
32:45 (17)
2:52 (44)
33:41 (15)
56 (24)
34:36 (15)
55 (13)
35:07 (16)
31 (24)
35:07  Seeti Kyllönen
17   Jonny Donner
OK77
3:16 (16)
8:32 (15)
5:16 (23)
12:23 (9)
3:51 (9)
14:45 (13)
2:22 (39)
19:15 (12)
4:30 (11)
23:19 (13)
4:04 (23)
29:45 (18)
6:26 (54)
31:20 (18)
1:35 (18)
33:13 (18)
1:53 (16)
34:13 (16)
1:00 (29)
35:15 (16)
1:02 (31)
35:54 (17)
39 (56)
35:54  Jonny Donner
18   Vertti Laitinen
Koovee
3:37 (26)
8:49 (20)
5:12 (22)
17:44 (37)
8:55 (56)
19:49 (37)
2:05 (26)
24:11 (27)
4:22 (8)
27:49 (24)
3:38 (13)
30:55 (22)
3:06 (20)
32:26 (23)
1:31 (9)
34:00 (19)
1:34 (3)
34:44 (17)
44 (2)
35:41 (17)
57 (16)
36:13 (18)
32 (34)
36:13  Vertti Laitinen
19   Eeli Kontola
Lapuan Virkiä
2:49 (4)
6:51 (3)
4:02 (5)
12:26 (10)
5:35 (39)
14:20 (9)
1:54 (18)
18:54 (9)
4:34 (16)
24:19 (16)
5:25 (48)
28:03 (15)
3:44 (31)
30:19 (17)
2:16 (48)
32:17 (16)
1:58 (24)
34:56 (18)
2:39 (60)
35:49 (18)
53 (10)
36:24 (19)
35 (49)
36:24  Eeli Kontola
20   Sami Raitola
Lynx
3:11 (11)
12:23 (42)
9:12 (50)
16:57 (34)
4:34 (23)
19:06 (32)
2:09 (28)
24:03 (25)
4:57 (24)
27:45 (23)
3:42 (15)
30:46 (21)
3:01 (16)
32:17 (21)
1:31 (9)
34:10 (20)
1:53 (16)
34:59 (19)
49 (11)
35:56 (19)
57 (16)
36:28 (20)
32 (34)
36:28  Sami Raitola
21   Mikhail Ushakov
Russia
3:14 (14)
8:02 (13)
4:48 (18)
12:56 (14)
4:54 (28)
15:10 (17)
2:14 (31)
19:40 (15)
4:30 (11)
24:22 (17)
4:42 (35)
30:39 (20)
6:17 (53)
32:17 (21)
1:38 (24)
34:18 (22)
2:01 (26)
35:12 (20)
54 (19)
36:26 (21)
1:14 (53)
36:59 (21)
33 (41)
36:59  Mikhail Ushakov
22   Eero Karjanlahti
Rasti-Jussit
4:15 (38)
8:46 (18)
4:31 (10)
13:34 (20)
4:48 (27)
15:51 (19)
2:17 (34)
21:22 (20)
5:31 (31)
26:54 (20)
5:32 (49)
29:20 (17)
2:26 (3)
31:49 (19)
2:29 (53)
34:15 (21)
2:26 (36)
35:23 (21)
1:08 (42)
36:24 (20)
1:01 (27)
37:00 (22)
36 (51)
37:00  Eero Karjanlahti
23   Eetu Lakanen
Perhon Kiri
3:11 (11)
11:55 (39)
8:44 (49)
15:37 (26)
3:42 (6)
17:48 (25)
2:11 (29)
23:23 (22)
5:35 (34)
27:23 (22)
4:00 (21)
30:01 (19)
2:38 (8)
31:58 (20)
1:57 (39)
35:25 (23)
3:27 (53)
36:13 (22)
48 (9)
37:10 (22)
57 (16)
37:41 (23)
31 (24)
37:41  Eetu Lakanen
24   Niilo Niska
Lapuan Virkiä
5:09 (48)
11:13 (35)
6:04 (30)
16:15 (28)
5:02 (30)
18:32 (30)
2:17 (34)
24:20 (28)
5:48 (37)
28:36 (28)
4:16 (27)
31:40 (23)
3:04 (18)
33:33 (24)
1:53 (36)
35:45 (24)
2:12 (31)
37:03 (25)
1:18 (50)
38:06 (24)
1:03 (33)
38:36 (24)
30 (17)
38:36  Niilo Niska
25   Niko Hemminki
Rasti-Jussit
3:54 (29)
10:01 (28)
6:07 (31)
14:29 (23)
4:28 (21)
17:03 (23)
2:34 (44)
22:37 (21)
5:34 (32)
27:09 (21)
4:32 (32)
32:08 (24)
4:59 (48)
33:56 (25)
1:48 (34)
36:02 (26)
2:06 (29)
37:01 (24)
59 (27)
38:07 (25)
1:06 (35)
38:39 (25)
32 (34)
38:39  Niko Hemminki
25   Oskari Reijonen
Porvoon Urheilijat
4:12 (36)
8:48 (19)
4:36 (12)
13:04 (16)
4:16 (18)
15:06 (16)
2:02 (23)
24:43 (30)
9:37 (58)
28:51 (29)
4:08 (26)
32:19 (25)
3:28 (26)
34:02 (26)
1:43 (28)
35:59 (25)
1:57 (22)
36:54 (23)
55 (21)
38:04 (23)
1:10 (43)
38:39 (25)
35 (49)
38:39  Oskari Reijonen
27   Leo Matinheikki
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:27 (19)
8:33 (16)
5:06 (21)
12:36 (11)
4:03 (15)
14:30 (10)
1:54 (18)
26:38 (39)
12:08 (60)
30:41 (36)
4:03 (22)
33:21 (28)
2:40 (9)
34:56 (28)
1:35 (18)
36:46 (28)
1:50 (14)
37:35 (27)
49 (11)
38:32 (26)
57 (16)
39:03 (27)
31 (24)
39:03  Leo Matinheikki
28   Elias Sopo
Kuopion Suunnistajat
3:28 (20)
13:17 (44)
9:49 (53)
17:09 (35)
3:52 (10)
19:26 (35)
2:17 (34)
25:42 (35)
6:16 (43)
29:28 (32)
3:46 (17)
32:32 (26)
3:04 (18)
34:15 (27)
1:43 (28)
36:30 (27)
2:15 (33)
37:32 (26)
1:02 (35)
38:39 (27)
1:07 (37)
39:06 (28)
27 (2)
39:06  Elias Sopo
29   Iiro Kyllästinen
Rasti-Lukko
5:57 (54)
10:21 (31)
4:24 (8)
18:34 (40)
8:13 (55)
20:16 (38)
1:42 (8)
25:13 (32)
4:57 (24)
28:59 (30)
3:46 (17)
34:26 (32)
5:27 (51)
36:04 (34)
1:38 (24)
37:38 (29)
1:34 (3)
38:39 (28)
1:01 (32)
39:35 (28)
56 (14)
40:04 (29)
29 (9)
40:04  Iiro Kyllästinen
30   Aaro Kiero
Lappeen Riento
4:06 (34)
11:16 (36)
7:10 (42)
18:00 (38)
6:44 (47)
20:21 (39)
2:21 (38)
25:23 (33)
5:02 (27)
30:15 (33)
4:52 (40)
34:26 (32)
4:11 (38)
35:58 (32)
1:32 (13)
38:16 (32)
2:18 (35)
39:16 (30)
1:00 (29)
40:23 (30)
1:07 (37)
40:54 (30)
31 (24)
40:54  Aaro Kiero
31   Olli Koivumäki
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
3:04 (7)
9:42 (26)
6:38 (38)
19:31 (44)
9:49 (57)
21:12 (43)
1:41 (5)
25:41 (34)
4:29 (10)
30:21 (34)
4:40 (34)
33:36 (29)
3:15 (21)
35:48 (31)
2:12 (46)
37:45 (30)
1:57 (22)
39:27 (31)
1:42 (54)
40:24 (31)
57 (16)
40:56 (31)
32 (34)
40:56  Olli Koivumäki
32   Kristian Ketola
Koovee
4:05 (33)
12:06 (40)
8:01 (45)
16:46 (32)
4:40 (24)
19:21 (33)
2:35 (45)
24:45 (31)
5:24 (30)
29:07 (31)
4:22 (29)
34:02 (31)
4:55 (47)
36:00 (33)
1:58 (40)
38:01 (31)
2:01 (26)
39:04 (29)
1:03 (36)
40:18 (29)
1:14 (53)
41:00 (32)
42 (59)
41:00  Kristian Ketola
33   Juho Hiltunen
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
4:42 (43)
11:24 (37)
6:42 (39)
16:29 (30)
5:05 (31)
18:23 (28)
1:54 (18)
27:15 (40)
8:52 (56)
31:31 (39)
4:16 (27)
34:30 (34)
2:59 (14)
36:11 (35)
1:41 (27)
38:42 (33)
2:31 (40)
39:40 (32)
58 (26)
40:38 (32)
58 (22)
41:12 (33)
34 (46)
41:12  Juho Hiltunen
34   Mikael Koivisto
Kymin Suunnistajat
3:34 (25)
9:20 (24)
5:46 (28)
16:18 (29)
6:58 (51)
18:24 (29)
2:06 (27)
24:25 (29)
6:01 (40)
28:31 (26)
4:06 (24)
32:55 (27)
4:24 (42)
35:02 (29)
2:07 (44)
38:50 (34)
3:48 (56)
39:43 (33)
53 (17)
40:53 (33)
1:10 (43)
41:24 (34)
31 (24)
41:24  Mikael Koivisto
35   Iivo Angerpuro
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:55 (30)
10:22 (32)
6:27 (34)
15:30 (25)
5:08 (33)
17:57 (26)
2:27 (42)
24:03 (25)
6:06 (42)
31:02 (38)
6:59 (56)
35:50 (35)
4:48 (46)
37:23 (36)
1:33 (16)
39:17 (36)
1:54 (19)
40:11 (34)
54 (19)
41:19 (34)
1:08 (41)
41:55 (35)
36 (51)
41:55  Iivo Angerpuro
36   Elias Lyytinen
Olavin Rasti
4:18 (39)
10:28 (34)
6:10 (33)
16:29 (30)
6:01 (42)
19:05 (31)
2:36 (46)
23:50 (24)
4:45 (20)
28:35 (27)
4:45 (38)
33:42 (30)
5:07 (50)
35:40 (30)
1:58 (40)
38:58 (35)
3:18 (51)
41:06 (35)
2:08 (59)
42:13 (35)
1:07 (37)
42:43 (36)
30 (17)
42:43  Elias Lyytinen
37   Tuomas Outinen
Kymin Suunnistajat
5:13 (49)
12:28 (43)
7:15 (43)
19:21 (43)
6:53 (49)
21:04 (41)
1:43 (13)
28:08 (42)
7:04 (51)
32:15 (40)
4:07 (25)
36:45 (37)
4:30 (43)
38:41 (37)
1:56 (38)
40:44 (37)
2:03 (28)
41:32 (36)
48 (9)
42:45 (36)
1:13 (52)
43:14 (37)
29 (9)
43:14  Tuomas Outinen
38   Matti Kallio
SK Uusi
3:05 (8)
7:43 (8)
4:38 (14)
24:31 (52)
16:48 (60)
26:29 (52)
1:58 (21)
31:25 (49)
4:56 (23)
35:21 (46)
3:56 (20)
38:07 (42)
2:46 (10)
39:38 (41)
1:31 (9)
41:33 (39)
1:55 (20)
42:18 (37)
45 (5)
43:09 (37)
51 (7)
43:39 (38)
30 (17)
43:39  Matti Kallio
39   Roope Pöyry
SK Pohjantähti
10:12 (58)
14:15 (48)
4:03 (6)
22:27 (50)
8:12 (54)
24:13 (48)
1:46 (16)
29:10 (45)
4:57 (24)
32:48 (41)
3:38 (13)
38:18 (43)
5:30 (52)
39:57 (43)
1:39 (26)
41:32 (38)
1:35 (5)
42:35 (38)
1:03 (36)
43:34 (38)
59 (25)
44:06 (39)
32 (34)
44:06  Roope Pöyry
40   Ville Nisula
Teuvan Rivakka
3:32 (24)
14:26 (49)
10:54 (54)
18:41 (42)
4:15 (17)
23:35 (47)
4:54 (60)
29:18 (46)
5:43 (36)
33:48 (43)
4:30 (31)
37:03 (38)
3:15 (21)
38:46 (38)
1:43 (28)
41:38 (40)
2:52 (44)
42:39 (39)
1:01 (32)
43:50 (39)
1:11 (47)
44:19 (40)
29 (9)
44:19  Ville Nisula
41   Topias Uusitalo
Espoon Akilles
3:46 (28)
9:18 (23)
5:32 (27)
16:13 (27)
6:55 (50)
18:15 (27)
2:02 (23)
26:03 (37)
7:48 (54)
30:39 (35)
4:36 (33)
37:30 (40)
6:51 (58)
39:30 (40)
2:00 (42)
42:24 (42)
2:54 (46)
43:13 (41)
49 (11)
44:12 (40)
59 (25)
44:43 (41)
31 (24)
44:43  Topias Uusitalo
42   Elias Nurmi
Rastiketut
5:19 (51)
12:14 (41)
6:55 (41)
17:14 (36)
5:00 (29)
19:29 (36)
2:15 (33)
28:07 (41)
8:38 (55)
33:08 (42)
5:01 (42)
36:42 (36)
3:34 (28)
38:51 (39)
2:09 (45)
42:01 (41)
3:10 (50)
43:05 (40)
1:04 (39)
44:15 (41)
1:10 (43)
44:46 (42)
31 (24)
44:46  Elias Nurmi
43   Kalle Kinnala
Turun Suunnistajat
7:49 (55)
15:17 (52)
7:28 (44)
19:46 (45)
4:29 (22)
22:10 (44)
2:24 (40)
29:07 (44)
6:57 (50)
33:52 (44)
4:45 (38)
38:00 (41)
4:08 (37)
40:32 (44)
2:32 (54)
42:31 (43)
1:59 (25)
43:32 (42)
1:01 (32)
44:36 (42)
1:04 (34)
45:10 (43)
34 (46)
45:10  Kalle Kinnala
44   Ilari Koskenmäki
Porvoon Urheilijat
4:43 (45)
11:30 (38)
6:47 (40)
16:48 (33)
5:18 (34)
19:25 (34)
2:37 (48)
26:01 (36)
6:36 (47)
30:45 (37)
4:44 (37)
37:27 (39)
6:42 (55)
39:40 (42)
2:13 (47)
42:40 (44)
3:00 (48)
43:54 (43)
1:14 (48)
45:11 (43)
1:17 (56)
45:47 (44)
36 (51)
45:47  Ilari Koskenmäki
45   Aaro Takanen
Vehkalahden Veikot
4:24 (40)
10:24 (33)
6:00 (29)
20:29 (47)
10:05 (58)
22:43 (46)
2:14 (31)
28:44 (43)
6:01 (40)
36:25 (48)
7:41 (58)
40:09 (45)
3:44 (31)
41:52 (46)
1:43 (28)
43:45 (45)
1:53 (16)
44:55 (44)
1:10 (43)
46:06 (44)
1:11 (47)
46:39 (45)
33 (41)
46:39  Aaro Takanen
46   Kristian Rosenblad
SK Uusi
3:45 (27)
9:04 (21)
5:19 (24)
13:22 (18)
4:18 (20)
17:06 (24)
3:44 (58)
23:33 (23)
6:27 (45)
27:59 (25)
4:26 (30)
39:28 (44)
11:29 (59)
41:17 (45)
1:49 (35)
44:08 (46)
2:51 (43)
45:03 (45)
55 (21)
46:14 (45)
1:11 (47)
46:57 (46)
43 (60)
46:57  Kristian Rosenblad
47   Thomas Westerholm
Vesaisen Pojat
4:04 (32)
18:28 (54)
14:24 (57)
24:49 (53)
6:21 (45)
27:25 (53)
2:36 (46)
33:16 (52)
5:51 (38)
37:59 (50)
4:43 (36)
42:01 (50)
4:02 (36)
44:18 (49)
2:17 (49)
46:44 (48)
2:26 (36)
47:36 (46)
52 (15)
48:53 (46)
1:17 (56)
49:23 (47)
30 (17)
49:23  Thomas Westerholm
48   Lucas Stangegaard
Spain
3:59 (31)
17:01 (53)
13:02 (56)
22:19 (49)
5:18 (34)
25:08 (50)
2:49 (53)
30:27 (48)
5:19 (29)
36:06 (47)
5:39 (50)
40:46 (46)
4:40 (45)
42:32 (47)
1:46 (32)
46:03 (47)
3:31 (54)
48:04 (47)
2:01 (58)
49:22 (47)
1:18 (59)
50:01 (48)
39 (56)
50:01  Lucas Stangegaard
49   Frans Seppälä
Lauttakylän Luja
5:14 (50)
13:39 (45)
8:25 (46)
18:23 (39)
4:44 (25)
21:10 (42)
2:47 (52)
33:09 (51)
11:59 (59)
38:14 (51)
5:05 (43)
41:55 (49)
3:41 (29)
44:39 (51)
2:44 (56)
47:40 (49)
3:01 (49)
48:50 (48)
1:10 (43)
49:57 (48)
1:07 (37)
50:27 (49)
30 (17)
50:27  Frans Seppälä
50   Eemeli Karjanlahti
Rasti-Jussit
4:29 (41)
13:51 (47)
9:22 (51)
18:36 (41)
4:45 (26)
20:38 (40)
2:02 (23)
26:13 (38)
5:35 (34)
38:41 (52)
12:28 (60)
41:42 (48)
3:01 (16)
43:45 (48)
2:03 (43)
48:29 (50)
4:44 (61)
50:03 (49)
1:34 (53)
51:04 (49)
1:01 (27)
51:35 (50)
31 (24)
51:35  Eemeli Karjanlahti
51   Teemu Annala
Helsingin Suunnistajat
8:33 (56)
15:03 (50)
6:30 (36)
22:43 (51)
7:40 (53)
25:12 (51)
2:29 (43)
31:46 (50)
6:34 (46)
37:27 (49)
5:41 (51)
40:55 (47)
3:28 (26)
44:20 (50)
3:25 (58)
48:43 (51)
4:23 (58)
50:08 (50)
1:25 (52)
51:51 (50)
1:43 (60)
52:18 (51)
27 (2)
52:18  Teemu Annala
52   Touko Saranpää
Rasti-Jussit
14:59 (59)
21:07 (55)
6:08 (32)
26:47 (54)
5:40 (40)
29:56 (54)
3:09 (55)
37:29 (53)
7:33 (53)
43:48 (53)
6:19 (54)
48:18 (51)
4:30 (43)
50:35 (52)
2:17 (49)
53:19 (52)
2:44 (41)
54:24 (51)
1:05 (40)
55:32 (51)
1:08 (41)
56:08 (52)
36 (51)
56:08  Touko Saranpää
53   Pauli Häkli
Lynx
5:27 (52)
23:36 (56)
18:09 (58)
29:05 (55)
5:29 (38)
32:18 (55)
3:13 (56)
38:36 (54)
6:18 (44)
48:04 (54)
9:28 (59)
53:10 (52)
5:06 (49)
55:38 (53)
2:28 (52)
57:51 (53)
2:13 (32)
59:11 (52)
1:20 (51)
1:00:28 (52)
1:17 (56)
1:01:01 (53)
33 (41)
1:01:01  Pauli Häkli
54   Kalle Isoaho
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
4:42 (43)
10:08 (30)
5:26 (26)
32:52 (56)
22:44 (61)
37:12 (56)
4:20 (59)
46:29 (56)
9:17 (57)
51:29 (55)
5:00 (41)
55:23 (53)
3:54 (35)
57:16 (54)
1:53 (36)
1:00:57 (54)
3:41 (55)
1:02:10 (53)
1:13 (47)
1:03:21 (53)
1:11 (47)
1:03:53 (54)
32 (34)
1:03:53  Kalle Isoaho
55   Oskari Pirinen
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
9:52 (57)
29:35 (58)
19:43 (59)
36:41 (57)
7:06 (52)
40:04 (57)
3:23 (57)
47:33 (57)
7:29 (52)
53:36 (56)
6:03 (53)
57:52 (55)
4:16 (40)
1:00:30 (56)
2:38 (55)
1:03:16 (56)
2:46 (42)
1:04:33 (54)
1:17 (49)
1:05:43 (54)
1:10 (43)
1:06:12 (55)
29 (9)
1:06:12  Oskari Pirinen
56   Lauri Partanen
Hyvinkään Rasti
5:07 (47)
13:39 (45)
8:32 (47)
19:46 (45)
6:07 (44)
22:39 (45)
2:53 (54)
29:23 (47)
6:44 (48)
35:11 (45)
5:48 (52)
57:01 (54)
21:50 (60)
1:00:23 (55)
3:22 (57)
1:02:51 (55)
2:28 (39)
1:04:35 (55)
1:44 (55)
1:05:47 (55)
1:12 (51)
1:06:16 (56)
29 (9)
1:06:16  Lauri Partanen
57   Ilari Haltia
Rajamäen Rykmentti
3:24 (18)
28:49 (57)
25:25 (60)
42:28 (59)
13:39 (59)
43:48 (58)
1:20 (1)
49:01 (58)
5:13 (28)
54:11 (57)
5:10 (44)
1:00:56 (56)
6:45 (57)
1:02:31 (57)
1:35 (18)
1:06:59 (57)
4:28 (59)
1:08:05 (56)
1:06 (41)
1:09:06 (56)
1:01 (27)
1:09:37 (57)
31 (24)
1:09:37  Ilari Haltia
58   Juho Varkoi
Kangasniemen Kalske
4:06 (34)
38:29 (61)
34:23 (61)
43:56 (61)
5:27 (37)
45:49 (59)
1:53 (17)
52:40 (60)
6:51 (49)
59:00 (58)
6:20 (55)
1:03:20 (57)
4:20 (41)
1:05:06 (58)
1:46 (32)
1:08:27 (58)
3:21 (52)
1:09:27 (57)
1:00 (29)
1:10:24 (57)
57 (16)
1:10:53 (58)
29 (9)
1:10:53  Juho Varkoi
59   Sampo-Tapio Raivio
Suunta Jyväskylä
5:28 (53)
15:10 (51)
9:42 (52)
21:58 (48)
6:48 (48)
24:15 (49)
2:17 (34)
44:30 (55)
20:15 (61)
59:14 (60)
14:44 (61)
1:03:28 (58)
4:14 (39)
1:05:51 (59)
2:23 (51)
1:10:32 (59)
4:41 (60)
1:12:27 (58)
1:55 (56)
1:13:29 (58)
1:02 (31)
1:14:02 (59)
33 (41)
1:14:02  Sampo-Tapio Raivio
60   Eemeli Kumara
Laihian Luja
22:01 (60)
34:59 (59)
12:58 (55)
40:20 (58)
5:21 (36)
49:13 (61)
8:53 (61)
55:10 (61)
5:57 (39)
1:00:25 (61)
5:15 (46)
1:03:42 (59)
3:17 (23)
1:08:07 (60)
4:25 (59)
1:12:12 (60)
4:05 (57)
1:13:15 (59)
1:03 (36)
1:14:31 (59)
1:16 (55)
1:15:00 (60)
29 (9)
1:15:00  Eemeli Kumara
61   Eetu Petrelius
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
29:05 (61)
37:46 (60)
8:41 (48)
43:46 (60)
6:00 (41)
45:59 (60)
2:13 (30)
51:33 (59)
5:34 (32)
59:09 (59)
7:36 (57)
1:05:52 (60)
6:43 (56)
1:11:19 (61)
5:27 (60)
1:13:29 (61)
2:10 (30)
1:14:40 (60)
1:11 (46)
1:15:41 (60)
1:01 (27)
1:16:11 (61)
30 (17)
1:16:11  Eetu Petrelius
   Eeka Husu
SK Vuoksi
-
8:50
-
-
-
21:11
-
-
-
-
-
51:17
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:01:26
-
1:02:06
40
hylätty  Eeka Husu
   Vitaly Ivanov
Russia
21:10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
50:54
-
51:22
28
keskeytti  Vitaly Ivanov
   Lauri Viianen
Laihian Luja
4:39
13:38
8:59
19:06
5:28
21:45
2:39
28:42
6:57
47:35
18:53
-
-
-
-
1:07:31
-
1:08:39
1:08
1:09:48
1:09
1:10:27
39
keskeytti  Lauri Viianen
   Hannu Malinen
Kuhmon Peurat
6:59
11:38
4:39
26:09
14:31
28:27
2:18
37:37
9:10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
51:25
-
52:01
36
keskeytti  Hannu Malinen
   Axel Björklund
OK Botnia
13:37
19:06
5:29
33:17
14:11
35:45
2:28
44:30
8:45
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
58:19
-
58:48
29
keskeytti  Axel Björklund
   Teemu Haakana
Tarpian Suunta
6:22
15:28
9:06
23:04
7:36
27:43
4:39
40:13
12:30
48:53
8:40
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
56:19
-
57:00
41
keskeytti  Teemu Haakana
   Juho Kangas
Lapuan Virkiä
4:28
14:58
10:30
24:29
9:31
28:06
3:37
44:49
16:43
50:23
5:34
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
58:18
-
59:02
44
keskeytti  Juho Kangas
   Sakari Jokikokko
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Sakari Jokikokko
   Samuli Kärkkäinen
Lammin Säkiä
9:28
14:29
5:01
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Samuli Kärkkäinen
   Matti Laasanen
Laihian Luja
-
8:55
-
-
-
22:42
-
-
-
-
-
45:18
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
50:24
-
50:55
31
hylätty  Matti Laasanen
   Touko Seppä
Turun Suunnistajat
-
6:34
-
-
-
12:30
-
-
-
-
-
29:47
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
33:44
-
34:15
31
hylätty  Touko Seppä
   Joonas Väliharju
Tampereen Pyrintö
9:01
17:03
8:02
22:25
5:22
24:32
2:07
29:47
5:15
34:42
4:55
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
55:52
-
56:32
40
keskeytti  Joonas Väliharju
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English