1 | 5660 | Olli Koskinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 32:16 | ||
2 | 5651 | Erkki Ikäläinen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 37:05 | +4:49 | |
3 | 5648 | Benjamin Heikka | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 37:30 | +5:14 | |
4 | 5666 | Topi Lindqvist | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 38:53 | +6:37 | |
5 | 5655 | Nooa Kenttä | OK77 | FIN | 39:23 | +7:07 | |
6 | 5683 | Elias Suurnäkki | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 39:43 | +7:27 | |
7 | 5653 | Akseli Karjalainen | Päijät-Rasti | FIN | 39:58 | +7:42 | |
8 | 5682 | Karri Stevander | Kuortaneen Kunto | FIN | 40:01 | +7:45 | |
9 | 5678 | Sampo Sankelo | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | FIN | 40:21 | +8:05 | |
10 | 5677 | Daniil Ryzhov | Russia | RUS | 43:04 | +10:48 | |
11 | 5652 | Lauri Isokallio | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 43:23 | +11:07 | |
12 | 5661 | Jaakko Kuosmanen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 43:37 | +11:21 | |
13 | 5659 | Tommi Koirikivi | RasTiimi | FIN | 44:09 | +11:53 | |
14 | 5662 | Joona Lahdenperä | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 44:21 | +12:05 | |
15 | 5693 | Veeti Vesterinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 44:27 | +12:11 | |
16 | 5669 | Eero Nieminen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 51:03 | +18:47 | |
17 | 5646 | Kirill Bakustin | Russia | RUS | 52:07 | +19:51 | |
18 | 5663 | Arttu Lassheikki | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | FIN | 53:35 | +21:19 | |
19 | 5650 | Teemu Iivonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 56:23 | +24:07 | |
20 | 5687 | Yury Solopov | Russia | RUS | 56:33 | +24:17 | |
21 | 5649 | Esa Huisko | MS Parma | FIN | 1:02:42 | +30:26 | |
22 | 5672 | Riku Pyhtinen | Posion Pyrintö | FIN | 1:07:00 | +34:44 | |
23 | 5668 | Leevi Mutikainen | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 1:08:10 | +35:54 | |
24 | 5684 | Ossi Syrjälahti | Rasti-Vihti | FIN | 1:10:26 | +38:10 | |
25 | 5657 | Eerik Kinnunen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 1:10:46 | +38:30 | |
26 | 5675 | Juho Rautio | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 1:11:51 | +39:35 | |
27 | 5670 | Niilo Partanen | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 1:12:50 | +40:34 | |
28 | 5664 | Oskari Lehtimäki | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien | FIN | 1:14:15 | +41:59 | |
29 | 5680 | Topi Sillanpää | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 1:14:30 | +42:14 | |
30 | 5679 | Onni Siljander | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 1:40:04 | +1:07:48 | |
31 | 5647 | Joakim Halinen | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 1:47:40 | +1:15:24 | |
5681 | Rodion Skrebov | Russia | RUS | ei läht. | |||
5645 | Miska Aho | Kangasniemen Kalske | FIN | hylätty | |||
5654 | Kimi Kemiläinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | hylätty | |||
5665 | Markus Lindeman | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | hylätty | |||
5667 | Vili Liukkonen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | hylätty | |||
5671 | Topi Perttu | Laihian Luja | FIN | hylätty | |||
5673 | Miika Rajaniemi | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | hylätty | |||
5686 | Egor Beregovskiy | Russia | RUS | hylätty |