FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H12TR 2. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
1,6 km
 
1.   Daniil Ryzhov Russia  RUS  13:25:00   20:01  
2.   Elias Suurnäkki Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  13:47:00   20:32  
3.   Olli Koskinen Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  14:07:00   20:42  
4.   Topi Lindqvist Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  13:17:00   21:41  
5.   Nooa Kenttä OK77  FIN  14:03:00   22:05  
6.   Joona Lahdenperä Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  13:23:00   22:16  
7.   Erkki Ikäläinen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  14:19:00   22:18  
8.   Benjamin Heikka SK Pohjantähti  FIN  13:37:00   23:25  
9.   Akseli Karjalainen Päijät-Rasti  FIN  13:21:00   24:27  
10.   Riku Pyhtinen Posion Pyrintö  FIN  14:23:00   24:55  
11.   Oskari Lehtimäki Reilut Miehet Havumetsien  FIN  14:09:00   24:57  
12.   Karri Stevander Kuortaneen Kunto  FIN  13:33:00   26:03  
13.   Joakim Halinen Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet  FIN  13:05:00   27:29  
14.   Veeti Vesterinen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  13:39:00   27:35  
15.   Ossi Syrjälahti Rasti-Vihti  FIN  14:27:00   27:58  
16.   Sampo Sankelo Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot  FIN  13:31:00   28:00  
17.   Tommi Koirikivi RasTiimi  FIN  14:39:00   28:07  
18.   Jaakko Kuosmanen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  13:03:00   28:44  
19.   Lauri Isokallio Rasti-Nokia  FIN  14:05:00   28:52  
20.   Arttu Lassheikki Länsi-Rajan Rasti  FIN  13:41:00   30:04  
21.   Kirill Bakustin Russia  RUS  13:43:00   30:39  
22.   Juho Rautio Joutsenon Kullervo  FIN  14:21:00   31:27  
23.   Teemu Iivonen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  13:53:00   31:46  
24.   Leevi Mutikainen Rasti-Jussit  FIN  14:17:00   32:01  
25.   Eero Nieminen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  14:11:00   34:18  
26.   Yury Solopov Russia  RUS  13:55:00   35:55  
27.   Esa Huisko MS Parma  FIN  14:31:00   39:21  
28.   Topi Sillanpää SK Pohjantähti  FIN  13:01:00   46:04  
29.   Eerik Kinnunen SK Pohjantähti  FIN  14:35:00   48:38  
30.   Niilo Partanen Alatornion Pirkat  FIN  13:29:00   50:49  
31.   Onni Siljander Vehkalahden Veikot  FIN  13:49:00   59:12  
32.   Arttu Kettunen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  13:11:00   1:01:02  
   Kimi Kemiläinen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  13:07:00   hylätty  
   Egor Beregovskiy Russia  RUS  13:15:00   hylätty  
   Topi Perttu Laihian Luja  FIN  13:27:00   hylätty  
   Miska Aho Kangasniemen Kalske  FIN  13:57:00   hylätty  
   Vili Liukkonen Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima  FIN  14:01:00   hylätty  
   Rodion Skrebov Russia  RUS  14:13:00   ei läht.  
   Miika Rajaniemi Saloisten Reipas  FIN  14:15:00   hylätty  
   Markus Lindeman Sotkamon Jymy  FIN  14:33:00   hylätty  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English