FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H12TR 4. päivä

Lähtölista

5677Daniil RyzhovRussiaRUS11:24:00   55694
5687Yury SolopovRussiaRUS11:25:00   69909
5663Arttu LassheikkiLänsi-Rajan RastiFIN11:26:00   157693
5645Miska AhoKangasniemen KalskeFIN11:27:00   89283
5682Karri StevanderKuortaneen KuntoFIN11:28:00   201993
5669Eero NieminenSuunta JyväskyläFIN11:30:00   152356
5693Veeti VesterinenHyvinkään RastiFIN11:31:00   153748
5654Kimi KemiläinenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN11:32:00   81863
5686Egor BeregovskiyRussiaRUS11:33:00   48820
5679Onni SiljanderVehkalahden VeikotFIN11:34:00   154148
5684Ossi SyrjälahtiRasti-VihtiFIN11:35:00   205496
5672Riku PyhtinenPosion PyrintöFIN11:36:00   177229
5661Jaakko KuosmanenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN11:37:00   180635
5658Erkki KohonenRasti-LukkoFIN11:39:00   45398
5652Lauri IsokallioRasti-NokiaFIN11:40:00   202941
5673Miika RajaniemiSaloisten ReipasFIN11:41:00   159702
5647Joakim HalinenYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN11:42:00   191588
5665Markus LindemanSotkamon JymyFIN11:43:00   89346
5681Rodion SkrebovRussiaRUS11:44:00   152019
5655Nooa KenttäOK77FIN11:45:00   179941
5680Topi SillanpääSK PohjantähtiFIN11:46:00   74883
5676Ville RuotsalaAlahärmän KisaFIN11:47:00   189658
5657Eerik KinnunenSK PohjantähtiFIN11:48:00   152491
5660Olli KoskinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN11:49:00   159804
5667Vili LiukkonenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN11:50:00   183456
5671Topi PerttuLaihian LujaFIN11:51:00   199519
5683Elias SuurnäkkiKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN11:52:00   161427
5674Tommi RantanenAlahärmän KisaFIN11:53:00   189667
5646Kirill BakustinRussiaRUS11:54:00   71793
5650Teemu IivonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:55:00   206769
5648Benjamin HeikkaSK PohjantähtiFIN11:56:00   166681
5649Esa HuiskoMS ParmaFIN11:57:00   173759
5666Topi LindqvistKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN11:59:00   40970
5653Akseli KarjalainenPäijät-RastiFIN12:00:00   199766
5659Tommi KoirikiviRasTiimiFIN12:01:00   170235
5675Juho RautioJoutsenon KullervoFIN12:02:00   161900
5664Oskari LehtimäkiReilut Miehet HavumetsienFIN12:03:00   91973
5656Arttu KettunenKalevan RastiFIN12:05:00   179709
5685Pietari TaipaleLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN12:06:00   194887
5651Erkki IkäläinenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN12:07:00   181237
5668Leevi MutikainenRasti-JussitFIN12:08:00   153386
5670Niilo PartanenAlatornion PirkatFIN12:10:00   180611
5662Joona LahdenperäRajamäen RykmenttiFIN12:12:00   198792
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English