FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H12 3. päivä

Yhteisajat

15481Eetu KorhonenSK VuoksiFIN44:06
25507Aaro OjalaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN44:11+5
35506Severi OikkonenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN48:11+4:05
45480Aleksi KarttilaMS ParmaFIN50:48+6:42
55468Riku GröhnHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN51:34+7:28
65470Anton HamppuHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN53:50+9:44
75471Paulus HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN56:25+12:19
85533Aku KoskenvuoEspoon SuuntaFIN56:30+12:24
95532Gustav WirénSpainESP57:56+13:50
105529Rasmus ToivanenHiidenkiertäjätFIN58:52+14:46
115473Jerry HyvönenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN59:23+15:17
125501Vertti-Vilhelm MyllärinenLappeen RientoFIN59:48+15:42
135488Emil LaaksonenEspoon SuuntaFIN1:00:00+15:54
145502Rasmus MäkinenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:00:44+16:38
155509Aapo PasanenRasti-JussitFIN1:01:29+17:23
165498Matias MaronenLynxFIN1:01:54+17:48
175535Konstantin AmelichevRussiaRUS1:03:16+19:10
185511Antti PietiläKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN1:03:23+19:17
195528Benjamin TasaKaakon RastiFIN1:04:05+19:59
205487Topi LaaksoSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:04:39+20:33
215469Oskar HaapalaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN1:05:31+21:25
225472Otso HurstiEspoon SuuntaFIN1:05:57+21:51
235530Jussi ToivonenLammin SäkiäFIN1:06:09+22:03
245543Aleksi VälimaaRasti 88FIN1:07:41+23:35
255526Antti SorsaEspoon SuuntaFIN1:08:09+24:03
265475Josef HöglundIK FalkenFIN1:09:01+24:55
275463Oskari AumoKalvolan KeihäsFIN1:09:11+25:05
285504Kasimir NiinimäkiKyrös-RastiFIN1:10:31+26:25
295483Otto KuuselaRastivarsatFIN1:10:47+26:41
305479Luca KallelaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:11:54+27:48
315466Jesper DonnerOK77FIN1:15:36+31:30
325521Kasperi SaloPunkalaitumen KuntoFIN1:15:43+31:37
335508Vili OlkkonenKangasala SKFIN1:16:04+31:58
345492Roope LembergRasti-JussitFIN1:16:32+32:26
355518Väinö RistimäkiKalvolan KeihäsFIN1:16:58+32:52
365482Heikki KumaraLaihian LujaFIN1:17:19+33:13
375500Olli MustajokiTampereen PyrintöFIN1:17:37+33:31
385474Kasperi HämäläinenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:18:46+34:40
395538Leonid SamykinRussiaRUS1:20:03+35:57
405484Eetu-Oskari KuusistoSuunta-SepotFIN1:20:34+36:28
415503Roni NevalaTeuvan RivakkaFIN1:22:57+38:51
425517Erno-Kalle RissanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN1:23:09+39:03
435495Jaakko MaaranenPäijät-RastiFIN1:23:51+39:45
445536Alexey BolotovRussiaRUS1:24:13+40:07
455524Alvar SeppäläLauttakylän LujaFIN1:24:35+40:29
465461Eerik AaltioValkeakosken HakaFIN1:26:41+42:35
475486Hannes KärkkäinenLammin SäkiäFIN1:27:59+43:53
485499Karim MbembelaLynxFIN1:28:32+44:26
495510Oula PelkonenRastivarsatFIN1:30:12+46:06
505494Hannes LervikSolf IKFIN1:31:43+47:37
515541Eemi VaherlehtoSK UusiFIN1:32:01+47:55
525514Atte RahikkalaOulunsalon VasamaFIN1:32:25+48:19
535477Perttu JokinenNaviFIN1:34:54+50:48
545467Ryan GreyAustraliaAUS1:35:15+51:09
555516Miska RiissanenEspoon AkillesFIN1:37:38+53:32
565493Anton LeppämäkiViitasaaren SuuntaFIN1:38:03+53:57
575525Severi SimiläSK PohjantähtiFIN1:40:18+56:12
585534Ilari VirtanenHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN1:42:51+58:45
595531Miska TähtinenPäijät-RastiFIN1:43:09+59:03
605537Alexey ShilkinRussiaRUS1:47:14+1:03:08
615505Niilo NiinimäkiSK PohjantähtiFIN1:49:30+1:05:24
625491Juho LeiniöSK UusiFIN1:54:40+1:10:34
635490Oskari LahtinenKeuruun KisailijatFIN2:03:03+1:18:57
645485Joonas KuusivaaraEspoon AkillesFIN2:04:12+1:20:06
655489Olavi LahtinenKeuruun KisailijatFIN2:11:06+1:27:00
665542Eetu VuorensyrjäHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN2:34:58+1:50:52
675464Robert BiskopKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN2:40:11+1:56:05
685478Leo JylhäEspoon SuuntaFIN3:18:11+2:34:05
5465Aron BjörklundOK BotniaFINkeskeytti
5476Emil JanssonIK FalkenFINhylätty
5515Valtteri RantalaKalvolan KeihäsFINhylätty
5497Viljami MarjalaSK PohjantähtiFINhylätty
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English