1 | 5481 | Eetu Korhonen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 12:00 | ||
2 | 5468 | Riku Gröhn | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 12:19 | +19 | |
3 | 5522 | Seeti Salonen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 12:43 | +43 | |
4 | 5473 | Jerry Hyvönen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:20 | +2:20 | |
5 | 5471 | Paulus Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 15:14 | +3:14 | |
6 | 5530 | Jussi Toivonen | Lammin Säkiä | FIN | 15:25 | +3:25 | |
7 | 5511 | Antti Pietilä | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 17:02 | +5:02 | |
8 | 5479 | Luca Kallela | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 18:00 | +6:00 | |
9 | 5469 | Oskar Haapala | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 18:10 | +6:10 | |
10 | 5533 | Aku Koskenvuo | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 18:57 | +6:57 | |
11 | 5477 | Perttu Jokinen | Navi | FIN | 19:54 | +7:54 | |
12 | 5508 | Vili Olkkonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 20:22 | +8:22 | |
13 | 5529 | Rasmus Toivanen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 20:42 | +8:42 | |
14 | 5461 | Eerik Aaltio | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 21:00 | +9:00 | |
15 | 5466 | Jesper Donner | OK77 | FIN | 21:44 | +9:44 | |
16 | 5463 | Oskari Aumo | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 22:27 | +10:27 | |
17 | 5521 | Kasperi Salo | Punkalaitumen Kunto | FIN | 22:49 | +10:49 | |
18 | 5541 | Eemi Vaherlehto | SK Uusi | FIN | 24:16 | +12:16 | |
19 | 5482 | Heikki Kumara | Laihian Luja | FIN | 27:07 | +15:07 | |
20 | 5494 | Hannes Lervik | Solf IK | FIN | 27:25 | +15:25 | |
21 | 5465 | Aron Björklund | OK Botnia | FIN | 27:59 | +15:59 | |
22 | 5514 | Atte Rahikkala | Oulunsalon Vasama | FIN | 28:13 | +16:13 | |
23 | 5490 | Oskari Lahtinen | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 29:49 | +17:49 | |
24 | 5503 | Roni Nevala | Teuvan Rivakka | FIN | 30:15 | +18:15 | |
25 | 5534 | Ilari Virtanen | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 30:23 | +18:23 | |
26 | 5485 | Joonas Kuusivaara | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 31:01 | +19:01 | |
27 | 5505 | Niilo Niinimäki | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 31:25 | +19:25 | |
28 | 5497 | Viljami Marjala | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 31:54 | +19:54 | |
29 | 5516 | Miska Riissanen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 32:10 | +20:10 | |
30 | 5493 | Anton Leppämäki | Viitasaaren Suunta | FIN | 34:52 | +22:52 | |
31 | 5517 | Erno-Kalle Rissanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 36:05 | +24:05 | |
32 | 5491 | Juho Leiniö | SK Uusi | FIN | 37:10 | +25:10 | |
33 | 5525 | Severi Similä | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 38:05 | +26:05 | |
34 | 5537 | Alexey Shilkin | Russia | RUS | 44:41 | +32:41 | |
35 | 5464 | Robert Biskop | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 48:51 | +36:51 |