FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H12 1. päivä

Maali 2,0 km

15506Severi OikkonenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN14:14
25481Eetu KorhonenSK VuoksiFIN14:24+10
35519Aarni RonkainenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN14:43+29
45468Riku GröhnHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN14:55+41
55507Aaro OjalaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN15:03+49
65522Seeti SalonenValkeakosken HakaFIN15:05+51
75470Anton HamppuHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN15:34+1:20
85480Aleksi KarttilaMS ParmaFIN15:46+1:32
95535Konstantin AmelichevRussiaRUS16:06+1:52
105473Jerry HyvönenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN17:11+2:57
115532Gustav WirénSpainESP18:00+3:46
125509Aapo PasanenRasti-JussitFIN18:11+3:57
135471Paulus HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN18:18+4:04
145530Jussi ToivonenLammin SäkiäFIN18:26+4:12
155483Otto KuuselaRastivarsatFIN18:29+4:15
165476Emil JanssonIK FalkenFIN19:21+5:07
175511Antti PietiläKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN19:47+5:33
185487Topi LaaksoSuunta JyväskyläFIN20:01+5:47
195498Matias MaronenLynxFIN20:05+5:51
205502Rasmus MäkinenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN20:16+6:02
215500Olli MustajokiTampereen PyrintöFIN20:26+6:12
225526Antti SorsaEspoon SuuntaFIN20:41+6:27
235479Luca KallelaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN20:46+6:32
245499Karim MbembelaLynxFIN21:11+6:57
255543Aleksi VälimaaRasti 88FIN21:17+7:03
265472Otso HurstiEspoon SuuntaFIN21:18+7:04
275501Vertti-Vilhelm MyllärinenLappeen RientoFIN21:22+7:08
285469Oskar HaapalaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN21:30+7:16
295533Aku KoskenvuoEspoon SuuntaFIN21:44+7:30
305528Benjamin TasaKaakon RastiFIN22:29+8:15
315508Vili OlkkonenKangasala SKFIN22:56+8:42
325518Väinö RistimäkiKalvolan KeihäsFIN23:17+9:03
335529Rasmus ToivanenHiidenkiertäjätFIN23:22+9:08
345477Perttu JokinenNaviFIN23:39+9:25
355461Eerik AaltioValkeakosken HakaFIN23:55+9:41
365536Alexey BolotovRussiaRUS24:15+10:01
375488Emil LaaksonenEspoon SuuntaFIN24:51+10:37
385466Jesper DonnerOK77FIN24:53+10:39
395504Kasimir NiinimäkiKyrös-RastiFIN25:12+10:58
405463Oskari AumoKalvolan KeihäsFIN25:13+10:59
415521Kasperi SaloPunkalaitumen KuntoFIN26:09+11:55
425486Hannes KärkkäinenLammin SäkiäFIN26:21+12:07
435492Roope LembergRasti-JussitFIN26:26+12:12
445474Kasperi HämäläinenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN26:31+12:17
455475Josef HöglundIK FalkenFIN27:05+12:51
465515Valtteri RantalaKalvolan KeihäsFIN27:14+13:00
475484Eetu-Oskari KuusistoSuunta-SepotFIN27:29+13:15
485541Eemi VaherlehtoSK UusiFIN27:57+13:43
495510Oula PelkonenRastivarsatFIN28:12+13:58
505489Olavi LahtinenKeuruun KisailijatFIN28:15+14:01
515482Heikki KumaraLaihian LujaFIN29:47+15:33
525495Jaakko MaaranenPäijät-RastiFIN30:14+16:00
535494Hannes LervikSolf IKFIN30:36+16:22
545514Atte RahikkalaOulunsalon VasamaFIN31:23+17:09
555465Aron BjörklundOK BotniaFIN31:49+17:35
565467Ryan GreyAustraliaAUS32:02+17:48
575531Miska TähtinenPäijät-RastiFIN33:03+18:49
585503Roni NevalaTeuvan RivakkaFIN33:17+19:03
595534Ilari VirtanenHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN33:19+19:05
605524Alvar SeppäläLauttakylän LujaFIN34:25+20:11
615497Viljami MarjalaSK PohjantähtiFIN34:33+20:19
625485Joonas KuusivaaraEspoon AkillesFIN35:32+21:18
635516Miska RiissanenEspoon AkillesFIN35:43+21:29
645490Oskari LahtinenKeuruun KisailijatFIN37:16+23:02
655505Niilo NiinimäkiSK PohjantähtiFIN38:02+23:48
665517Erno-Kalle RissanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN39:16+25:02
675493Anton LeppämäkiViitasaaren SuuntaFIN39:24+25:10
685538Leonid SamykinRussiaRUS39:25+25:11
695491Juho LeiniöSK UusiFIN40:07+25:53
705527Evert StrandvallIF MinkenFIN40:19+26:05
715525Severi SimiläSK PohjantähtiFIN43:30+29:16
725542Eetu VuorensyrjäHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN47:38+33:24
735537Alexey ShilkinRussiaRUS48:09+33:55
745464Robert BiskopKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN52:25+38:11
755478Leo JylhäEspoon SuuntaFIN1:17:19+1:03:05
5512Jonne PihalaRasti-LukkoFINkeskeytti
5462Topias AholaKangasala SKFINhylätty
5496Aapo MaasiltaRastivarsatFINhylätty
5513Jussi RaasakkaEspoon SuuntaFINhylätty
5520Samuli RouskuMS ParmaFINhylätty
5539Anton VehkalahtiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFINei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English