FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H12 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Maali Tulos  
1   Aaro Ojala
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
38 (1)
3:00 (1)
2:22 (1)
5:02 (1)
2:02 (3)
6:19 (1)
1:17 (1)
7:22 (1)
1:03 (3)
8:48 (1)
1:26 (1)
10:23 (1)
1:35 (5)
12:20 (1)
1:57 (19)
13:20 (1)
1:00 (4)
14:13 (1)
53 (3)
15:06 (1)
53 (2)
15:36 (1)
30 (13)
15:36  Aaro Ojala
2   Eetu Korhonen
SK Vuoksi
40 (4)
3:15 (3)
2:35 (5)
5:11 (2)
1:56 (2)
6:40 (2)
1:29 (3)
7:55 (2)
1:15 (13)
9:27 (2)
1:32 (2)
11:01 (2)
1:34 (4)
13:00 (2)
1:59 (21)
14:00 (2)
1:00 (4)
14:57 (2)
57 (8)
15:51 (2)
54 (3)
16:17 (2)
26 (1)
16:17  Eetu Korhonen
3   Oskari Aumo
Kalvolan Keihäs
41 (7)
3:05 (2)
2:24 (2)
5:54 (6)
2:49 (25)
7:24 (5)
1:30 (5)
8:33 (5)
1:09 (6)
10:46 (4)
2:13 (27)
12:28 (4)
1:42 (12)
14:48 (4)
2:20 (32)
16:05 (4)
1:17 (24)
17:20 (4)
1:15 (31)
18:16 (3)
56 (4)
18:44 (3)
28 (4)
18:44  Oskari Aumo
4   Emil Laaksonen
Espoon Suunta
49 (22)
3:35 (10)
2:46 (8)
6:05 (12)
2:30 (15)
7:50 (13)
1:45 (20)
9:10 (12)
1:20 (23)
11:02 (8)
1:52 (9)
12:48 (8)
1:46 (18)
14:34 (3)
1:46 (6)
16:02 (3)
1:28 (38)
17:17 (3)
1:15 (31)
18:26 (4)
1:09 (29)
19:01 (4)
35 (50)
19:01  Emil Laaksonen
5   Matias Maronen
Lynx
1:03 (36)
4:16 (23)
3:13 (26)
6:46 (19)
2:30 (15)
8:27 (20)
1:41 (15)
9:45 (17)
1:18 (17)
11:25 (12)
1:40 (5)
13:26 (13)
2:01 (43)
15:12 (5)
1:46 (6)
16:27 (5)
1:15 (18)
17:37 (5)
1:10 (23)
18:45 (5)
1:08 (25)
19:14 (5)
29 (5)
19:14  Matias Maronen
6   Aleksi Karttila
MS Parma
42 (10)
3:32 (6)
2:50 (10)
5:59 (9)
2:27 (13)
7:42 (8)
1:43 (19)
8:52 (7)
1:10 (7)
11:10 (9)
2:18 (37)
13:02 (9)
1:52 (29)
15:31 (6)
2:29 (37)
16:41 (6)
1:10 (14)
17:37 (5)
56 (6)
18:47 (6)
1:10 (32)
19:26 (6)
39 (70)
19:26  Aleksi Karttila
7   Konstantin Amelichev
Russia
43 (14)
3:34 (9)
2:51 (11)
6:10 (14)
2:36 (18)
8:03 (16)
1:53 (34)
9:15 (15)
1:12 (9)
11:22 (10)
2:07 (22)
13:11 (11)
1:49 (22)
15:52 (9)
2:41 (42)
17:05 (8)
1:13 (15)
18:07 (7)
1:02 (14)
19:18 (7)
1:11 (38)
19:53 (7)
35 (50)
19:53  Konstantin Amelichev
8   Vertti-Vilhelm Myllärinen
Lappeen Riento
40 (4)
3:38 (12)
2:58 (17)
6:20 (16)
2:42 (20)
8:19 (17)
1:59 (44)
9:40 (16)
1:21 (24)
11:53 (14)
2:13 (27)
13:43 (14)
1:50 (23)
15:35 (8)
1:52 (15)
16:58 (7)
1:23 (30)
18:17 (8)
1:19 (36)
19:29 (8)
1:12 (42)
20:02 (8)
33 (36)
20:02  Vertti-Vilhelm Myllärinen
9   Aku Koskenvuo
Espoon Suunta
39 (2)
3:22 (5)
2:43 (6)
5:13 (3)
1:51 (1)
6:54 (3)
1:41 (15)
7:56 (3)
1:02 (1)
9:33 (3)
1:37 (4)
11:11 (3)
1:38 (7)
16:41 (12)
5:30 (72)
17:37 (10)
56 (2)
18:33 (9)
56 (6)
19:34 (9)
1:01 (8)
20:08 (9)
34 (42)
20:08  Aku Koskenvuo
10   Paulus Hanhijärvi
Espoon Akilles
42 (10)
3:45 (15)
3:03 (19)
5:59 (9)
2:14 (7)
7:53 (14)
1:54 (37)
9:10 (12)
1:17 (15)
11:24 (11)
2:14 (29)
13:18 (12)
1:54 (34)
16:24 (10)
3:06 (56)
17:28 (9)
1:04 (7)
18:36 (10)
1:08 (21)
19:39 (10)
1:03 (13)
20:09 (10)
30 (13)
20:09  Paulus Hanhijärvi
11   Samuli Rousku
MS Parma
50 (24)
3:47 (16)
2:57 (14)
6:17 (15)
2:30 (15)
7:49 (12)
1:32 (7)
9:01 (9)
1:12 (9)
10:57 (5)
1:56 (14)
12:42 (6)
1:45 (14)
15:33 (7)
2:51 (50)
17:42 (11)
2:09 (63)
18:40 (11)
58 (9)
19:50 (11)
1:10 (32)
20:26 (11)
36 (55)
20:26  Samuli Rousku
12   Rasmus Toivanen
Hiidenkiertäjät
51 (27)
3:54 (18)
3:03 (19)
5:59 (9)
2:05 (5)
7:47 (10)
1:48 (22)
8:58 (8)
1:11 (8)
11:00 (6)
2:02 (20)
12:31 (5)
1:31 (2)
17:02 (16)
4:31 (65)
18:00 (12)
58 (3)
18:54 (12)
54 (4)
19:58 (13)
1:04 (14)
20:29 (12)
31 (21)
20:29  Rasmus Toivanen
13   Topi Laakso
Suunta Jyväskylä
48 (21)
3:32 (6)
2:44 (7)
5:40 (5)
2:08 (6)
7:39 (7)
1:59 (44)
9:10 (12)
1:31 (37)
12:21 (15)
3:11 (57)
14:01 (15)
1:40 (9)
16:55 (13)
2:54 (51)
18:08 (15)
1:13 (15)
19:06 (14)
58 (9)
19:56 (12)
50 (1)
20:30 (13)
34 (42)
20:30  Topi Laakso
14   Severi Oikkonen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
58 (33)
3:32 (6)
2:34 (4)
5:35 (4)
2:03 (4)
7:00 (4)
1:25 (2)
8:02 (4)
1:02 (1)
12:45 (16)
4:43 (66)
14:17 (16)
1:32 (3)
17:00 (14)
2:43 (44)
18:01 (13)
1:01 (6)
19:03 (13)
1:02 (14)
20:07 (14)
1:04 (14)
20:36 (14)
29 (5)
20:36  Severi Oikkonen
15   Josef Höglund
IK Falken
39 (2)
5:38 (33)
4:59 (48)
8:34 (29)
2:56 (28)
10:10 (28)
1:36 (10)
11:23 (23)
1:13 (12)
13:15 (19)
1:52 (9)
14:58 (17)
1:43 (13)
16:38 (11)
1:40 (3)
18:07 (14)
1:29 (39)
19:08 (15)
1:01 (13)
20:10 (15)
1:02 (10)
20:37 (15)
27 (2)
20:37  Josef Höglund
16   Leonid Samykin
Russia
2:34 (57)
6:06 (34)
3:32 (33)
9:05 (34)
2:59 (32)
10:46 (31)
1:41 (15)
11:58 (27)
1:12 (9)
13:50 (22)
1:52 (9)
15:35 (21)
1:45 (14)
17:18 (18)
1:43 (4)
18:34 (17)
1:16 (21)
19:38 (16)
1:04 (17)
20:44 (16)
1:06 (20)
21:16 (16)
32 (29)
21:16  Leonid Samykin
17   Rasmus Mäkinen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:57 (55)
5:00 (29)
3:03 (19)
7:56 (23)
2:56 (28)
9:44 (24)
1:48 (22)
11:10 (20)
1:26 (31)
13:07 (18)
1:57 (15)
15:05 (18)
1:58 (41)
17:20 (19)
2:15 (29)
18:43 (18)
1:23 (30)
19:55 (17)
1:12 (25)
21:11 (17)
1:16 (49)
21:42 (17)
31 (21)
21:42  Rasmus Mäkinen
18   Emil Jansson
IK Falken
42 (10)
3:39 (13)
2:57 (14)
5:57 (8)
2:18 (8)
7:46 (9)
1:49 (25)
11:21 (22)
3:35 (72)
13:24 (20)
2:03 (21)
15:12 (19)
1:48 (21)
17:11 (17)
1:59 (21)
18:30 (16)
1:19 (26)
19:56 (18)
1:26 (44)
21:14 (18)
1:18 (52)
21:43 (18)
29 (5)
21:43  Emil Jansson
19   Benjamin Tasa
Kaakon Rasti
41 (7)
4:14 (22)
3:33 (34)
6:57 (20)
2:43 (22)
8:26 (19)
1:29 (3)
9:59 (18)
1:33 (39)
14:29 (23)
4:30 (64)
15:52 (23)
1:23 (1)
17:36 (20)
1:44 (5)
19:38 (20)
2:02 (60)
20:21 (19)
43 (1)
21:40 (19)
1:19 (53)
22:10 (19)
30 (13)
22:10  Benjamin Tasa
20   Riku Gröhn
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
44 (15)
3:56 (19)
3:12 (25)
6:22 (17)
2:26 (11)
8:00 (15)
1:38 (12)
9:08 (11)
1:08 (5)
11:28 (13)
2:20 (38)
13:06 (10)
1:38 (7)
17:47 (22)
4:41 (69)
19:50 (21)
2:03 (62)
20:48 (20)
58 (9)
21:48 (20)
1:00 (5)
22:21 (20)
33 (36)
22:21  Riku Gröhn
21   Anton Hamppu
Helsingin Suunnistajat
45 (17)
3:47 (16)
3:02 (18)
6:07 (13)
2:20 (9)
7:48 (11)
1:41 (15)
9:06 (10)
1:18 (17)
11:01 (7)
1:55 (13)
12:42 (6)
1:41 (11)
19:24 (25)
6:42 (74)
20:29 (24)
1:05 (10)
21:23 (21)
54 (4)
22:25 (21)
1:02 (10)
23:02 (21)
37 (59)
23:02  Anton Hamppu
22   Gustav Wirén
Spain
4:00 (69)
6:55 (43)
2:55 (12)
9:39 (36)
2:44 (23)
11:41 (36)
2:02 (47)
12:59 (32)
1:18 (17)
15:37 (31)
2:38 (50)
17:24 (28)
1:47 (19)
19:02 (24)
1:38 (2)
20:08 (22)
1:06 (11)
21:49 (23)
1:41 (56)
23:06 (22)
1:17 (50)
23:40 (22)
34 (42)
23:40  Gustav Wirén
23   Kasimir Niinimäki
Kyrös-Rasti
42 (10)
4:50 (28)
4:08 (42)
7:56 (23)
3:06 (37)
9:36 (23)
1:40 (14)
11:12 (21)
1:36 (43)
13:06 (17)
1:54 (12)
15:12 (19)
2:06 (52)
17:01 (15)
1:49 (12)
20:22 (23)
3:21 (72)
22:00 (24)
1:38 (54)
23:09 (23)
1:09 (29)
23:42 (23)
33 (36)
23:42  Kasimir Niinimäki
24   Aleksi Välimaa
Rasti 88
1:06 (42)
5:24 (32)
4:18 (43)
9:04 (33)
3:40 (49)
11:16 (33)
2:12 (55)
12:51 (30)
1:35 (40)
15:03 (27)
2:12 (26)
17:06 (27)
2:03 (49)
19:53 (27)
2:47 (48)
21:02 (26)
1:09 (12)
22:15 (25)
1:13 (26)
23:20 (24)
1:05 (17)
23:57 (24)
37 (59)
23:57  Aleksi Välimaa
25   Jerry Hyvönen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
1:08 (45)
4:11 (21)
3:03 (19)
8:48 (31)
4:37 (57)
10:40 (30)
1:52 (32)
11:59 (28)
1:19 (22)
13:45 (21)
1:46 (6)
15:49 (22)
2:04 (51)
17:37 (21)
1:48 (11)
18:55 (19)
1:18 (25)
21:28 (22)
2:33 (70)
23:29 (25)
2:01 (76)
23:58 (25)
29 (5)
23:58  Jerry Hyvönen
26   Roope Lemberg
Rasti-Jussit
1:05 (40)
7:33 (48)
6:28 (56)
10:35 (40)
3:02 (35)
12:32 (39)
1:57 (40)
14:04 (37)
1:32 (38)
16:20 (33)
2:16 (33)
18:11 (32)
1:51 (27)
19:58 (29)
1:47 (9)
21:22 (28)
1:24 (33)
22:38 (27)
1:16 (33)
23:43 (26)
1:05 (17)
24:20 (26)
37 (59)
24:20  Roope Lemberg
27   Oskar Haapala
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1:04 (39)
6:25 (36)
5:21 (50)
9:42 (37)
3:17 (43)
11:35 (34)
1:53 (34)
13:12 (34)
1:37 (44)
15:23 (29)
2:11 (25)
17:31 (29)
2:08 (54)
19:54 (28)
2:23 (34)
21:09 (27)
1:15 (18)
22:42 (28)
1:33 (51)
23:59 (27)
1:17 (50)
24:30 (27)
31 (21)
24:30  Oskar Haapala
28   Otso Hursti
Espoon Suunta
1:54 (54)
5:00 (29)
3:06 (24)
8:01 (26)
3:01 (33)
10:00 (27)
1:59 (44)
11:29 (24)
1:29 (36)
15:02 (26)
3:33 (59)
16:57 (26)
1:55 (35)
18:49 (23)
1:52 (15)
20:37 (25)
1:48 (54)
22:34 (26)
1:57 (62)
24:06 (28)
1:32 (63)
24:37 (28)
31 (21)
24:37  Otso Hursti
29   Jussi Toivonen
Lammin Säkiä
3:12 (66)
6:45 (41)
3:33 (34)
9:35 (35)
2:50 (26)
11:37 (35)
2:02 (47)
12:58 (31)
1:21 (24)
15:15 (28)
2:17 (35)
17:34 (30)
2:19 (60)
20:01 (30)
2:27 (35)
21:31 (30)
1:30 (40)
23:01 (29)
1:30 (47)
24:14 (29)
1:13 (45)
24:46 (29)
32 (29)
24:46  Jussi Toivonen
30   Anton Vehkalahti
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
1:03 (36)
4:19 (24)
3:16 (27)
7:17 (21)
2:58 (30)
9:23 (22)
2:06 (53)
13:05 (33)
3:42 (73)
15:36 (30)
2:31 (45)
17:50 (31)
2:14 (59)
19:47 (26)
1:57 (19)
21:22 (28)
1:35 (45)
23:30 (30)
2:08 (66)
24:40 (30)
1:10 (32)
25:17 (30)
37 (59)
25:17  Anton Vehkalahti
31   Valtteri Rantala
Kalvolan Keihäs
3:04 (64)
6:43 (39)
3:39 (37)
10:02 (39)
3:19 (44)
12:13 (38)
2:11 (54)
13:39 (35)
1:26 (31)
16:11 (32)
2:32 (46)
18:12 (33)
2:01 (43)
21:10 (33)
2:58 (53)
22:42 (32)
1:32 (41)
24:03 (31)
1:21 (40)
25:17 (31)
1:14 (46)
25:47 (31)
30 (13)
25:47  Valtteri Rantala
32   Antti Pietilä
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
2:10 (56)
6:41 (38)
4:31 (45)
10:40 (41)
3:59 (53)
12:43 (41)
2:03 (50)
14:40 (39)
1:57 (52)
16:54 (36)
2:14 (29)
19:02 (36)
2:08 (54)
21:44 (37)
2:42 (43)
23:05 (35)
1:21 (28)
24:22 (34)
1:17 (34)
25:22 (32)
1:00 (5)
25:55 (32)
33 (36)
25:55  Antti Pietilä
33   Erno-Kalle Rissanen
Sonkajärven Pahka
2:43 (58)
6:16 (35)
3:33 (34)
8:58 (32)
2:42 (20)
10:48 (32)
1:50 (27)
12:16 (29)
1:28 (34)
14:48 (25)
2:32 (46)
16:43 (25)
1:55 (35)
20:47 (31)
4:04 (64)
22:14 (31)
1:27 (36)
24:19 (32)
2:05 (65)
25:31 (33)
1:12 (42)
26:01 (33)
30 (13)
26:01  Erno-Kalle Rissanen
34   Hannes Kärkkäinen
Lammin Säkiä
5:26 (70)
8:22 (53)
2:56 (13)
11:43 (46)
3:21 (45)
13:56 (44)
2:13 (56)
15:44 (41)
1:48 (50)
17:42 (39)
1:58 (17)
19:37 (39)
1:55 (35)
21:24 (34)
1:47 (9)
23:00 (34)
1:36 (46)
24:29 (35)
1:29 (46)
25:33 (34)
1:04 (14)
26:05 (34)
32 (29)
26:05  Hannes Kärkkäinen
35   Ilari Virtanen
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
47 (19)
4:49 (27)
4:02 (41)
8:43 (30)
3:54 (50)
12:38 (40)
3:55 (72)
15:11 (40)
2:33 (65)
17:11 (37)
2:00 (19)
19:13 (37)
2:02 (47)
22:08 (38)
2:55 (52)
23:22 (37)
1:14 (17)
24:35 (36)
1:13 (26)
25:45 (35)
1:10 (32)
26:15 (35)
30 (13)
26:15  Ilari Virtanen
36   Alvar Seppälä
Lauttakylän Luja
1:10 (46)
4:39 (25)
3:29 (31)
8:11 (28)
3:32 (46)
10:16 (29)
2:05 (52)
11:39 (26)
1:23 (27)
17:23 (38)
5:44 (72)
19:13 (37)
1:50 (23)
21:28 (35)
2:15 (29)
22:47 (33)
1:19 (26)
24:21 (33)
1:34 (52)
25:48 (36)
1:27 (60)
26:20 (36)
32 (29)
26:20  Alvar Seppälä
37   Antti Sorsa
Espoon Suunta
54 (31)
10:36 (57)
9:42 (65)
13:23 (50)
2:47 (24)
15:10 (47)
1:47 (21)
16:34 (44)
1:24 (28)
18:43 (40)
2:09 (23)
20:41 (41)
1:58 (41)
22:44 (39)
2:03 (23)
24:00 (38)
1:16 (21)
25:02 (37)
1:02 (14)
26:10 (37)
1:08 (25)
26:47 (37)
37 (59)
26:47  Antti Sorsa
38   Jesper Donner
OK77
1:32 (50)
6:55 (43)
5:23 (51)
12:36 (47)
5:41 (63)
14:30 (45)
1:54 (37)
16:41 (45)
2:11 (58)
19:08 (43)
2:27 (40)
21:03 (42)
1:55 (35)
23:12 (40)
2:09 (26)
24:51 (39)
1:39 (49)
26:10 (38)
1:19 (36)
27:25 (38)
1:15 (48)
28:03 (38)
38 (66)
28:03  Jesper Donner
39   Heikki Kumara
Laihian Luja
6:58 (72)
11:30 (61)
4:32 (46)
14:31 (55)
3:01 (33)
16:22 (51)
1:51 (29)
17:57 (49)
1:35 (40)
20:12 (46)
2:15 (32)
21:57 (46)
1:45 (14)
23:43 (42)
1:46 (6)
25:06 (40)
1:23 (30)
26:26 (40)
1:20 (39)
27:36 (39)
1:10 (32)
28:06 (39)
30 (13)
28:06  Heikki Kumara
40   Roni Nevala
Teuvan Rivakka
44 (15)
4:43 (26)
3:59 (40)
7:59 (25)
3:16 (41)
9:50 (25)
1:51 (29)
11:07 (19)
1:17 (15)
19:50 (45)
8:43 (75)
21:43 (45)
1:53 (32)
23:53 (43)
2:10 (27)
25:19 (42)
1:26 (35)
26:32 (41)
1:13 (26)
27:37 (40)
1:05 (17)
28:16 (40)
39 (70)
28:16  Roni Nevala
41   Jussi Raasakka
Espoon Suunta
1:41 (52)
5:09 (31)
3:28 (30)
8:01 (26)
2:52 (27)
9:54 (26)
1:53 (34)
11:37 (25)
1:43 (46)
16:47 (35)
5:10 (70)
18:39 (34)
1:52 (29)
20:59 (32)
2:20 (32)
25:07 (41)
4:08 (77)
26:25 (39)
1:18 (35)
27:44 (41)
1:19 (53)
28:18 (41)
34 (42)
28:18  Jussi Raasakka
42   Jaakko Maaranen
Päijät-Rasti
52 (29)
6:26 (37)
5:34 (52)
9:42 (37)
3:16 (41)
12:01 (37)
2:19 (58)
14:05 (38)
2:04 (56)
16:35 (34)
2:30 (43)
19:01 (35)
2:26 (63)
21:34 (36)
2:33 (39)
23:18 (36)
1:44 (52)
26:42 (42)
3:24 (74)
28:02 (42)
1:20 (55)
28:31 (42)
29 (5)
28:31  Jaakko Maaranen
43   Aapo Pasanen
Rasti-Jussit
46 (18)
3:18 (4)
2:32 (3)
5:54 (6)
2:36 (18)
7:25 (6)
1:31 (6)
8:49 (6)
1:24 (28)
14:37 (24)
5:48 (73)
16:33 (24)
1:56 (40)
25:49 (46)
9:16 (76)
26:44 (45)
55 (1)
27:35 (44)
51 (2)
28:35 (43)
1:00 (5)
29:07 (43)
32 (29)
29:07  Aapo Pasanen
44   Eetu-Oskari Kuusisto
Suunta-Sepot
51 (27)
10:15 (56)
9:24 (64)
13:27 (51)
3:12 (38)
15:21 (49)
1:54 (37)
17:06 (46)
1:45 (48)
19:20 (44)
2:14 (29)
21:22 (44)
2:02 (47)
23:59 (44)
2:37 (41)
25:41 (43)
1:42 (50)
27:34 (43)
1:53 (60)
28:54 (44)
1:20 (55)
29:23 (44)
29 (5)
29:23  Eetu-Oskari Kuusisto
45   Otto Kuusela
Rastivarsat
50 (24)
3:39 (13)
2:49 (9)
17:28 (62)
13:49 (74)
19:17 (61)
1:49 (25)
20:35 (59)
1:18 (17)
22:11 (52)
1:36 (3)
23:58 (50)
1:47 (19)
25:52 (48)
1:54 (18)
27:01 (46)
1:09 (12)
27:59 (46)
58 (9)
29:07 (45)
1:08 (25)
29:36 (45)
29 (5)
29:36  Otto Kuusela
46   Karim Mbembela
Lynx
1:31 (49)
7:17 (46)
5:46 (53)
10:54 (42)
3:37 (48)
12:56 (42)
2:02 (47)
14:03 (36)
1:07 (4)
18:48 (41)
4:45 (67)
20:28 (40)
1:40 (9)
25:03 (45)
4:35 (68)
27:16 (49)
2:13 (64)
28:20 (48)
1:04 (17)
29:21 (46)
1:01 (8)
29:51 (46)
30 (13)
29:51  Karim Mbembela
47   Topias Ahola
Kangasala SK
40 (4)
3:37 (11)
2:57 (14)
7:40 (22)
4:03 (55)
9:18 (21)
1:38 (12)
20:32 (58)
11:14 (76)
22:30 (53)
1:58 (17)
24:15 (51)
1:45 (14)
26:05 (49)
1:50 (13)
27:09 (48)
1:04 (7)
28:19 (47)
1:10 (23)
29:25 (47)
1:06 (20)
29:58 (47)
33 (36)
29:58  Topias Ahola
48   Kasperi Salo
Punkalaitumen Kunto
2:58 (63)
7:43 (49)
4:45 (47)
11:38 (45)
3:55 (51)
14:30 (45)
2:52 (65)
16:27 (43)
1:57 (52)
19:00 (42)
2:33 (48)
21:21 (43)
2:21 (61)
23:32 (41)
2:11 (28)
25:46 (44)
2:14 (65)
27:44 (45)
1:58 (63)
29:40 (48)
1:56 (73)
30:16 (48)
36 (55)
30:16  Kasperi Salo
49   Luca Kallela
Helsingin Suunnistajat
9:58 (76)
13:29 (66)
3:31 (32)
15:55 (59)
2:26 (11)
17:45 (57)
1:50 (27)
19:13 (51)
1:28 (34)
21:52 (48)
2:39 (51)
23:42 (48)
1:50 (23)
26:27 (50)
2:45 (45)
27:31 (50)
1:04 (7)
28:38 (50)
1:07 (20)
29:44 (49)
1:06 (20)
30:19 (49)
35 (50)
30:19  Luca Kallela
50   Ryan Grey
Australia
3:08 (65)
7:30 (47)
4:22 (44)
11:25 (44)
3:55 (51)
13:38 (43)
2:13 (56)
15:46 (42)
2:08 (57)
20:41 (47)
4:55 (69)
22:17 (47)
1:36 (6)
25:49 (46)
3:32 (61)
27:04 (47)
1:15 (18)
28:36 (49)
1:32 (50)
30:01 (50)
1:25 (58)
30:33 (50)
32 (29)
30:33  Ryan Grey
51   Väinö Ristimäki
Kalvolan Keihäs
9:03 (74)
12:45 (63)
3:42 (38)
16:00 (60)
3:15 (39)
18:21 (58)
2:21 (60)
19:43 (54)
1:22 (26)
22:10 (51)
2:27 (40)
24:16 (52)
2:06 (52)
27:15 (52)
2:59 (54)
28:48 (51)
1:33 (42)
30:10 (51)
1:22 (43)
31:18 (51)
1:08 (25)
31:49 (51)
31 (21)
31:49  Väinö Ristimäki
52   Kasperi Hämäläinen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
53 (30)
11:40 (62)
10:47 (66)
19:23 (66)
7:43 (70)
20:55 (64)
1:32 (7)
22:30 (64)
1:35 (40)
24:46 (62)
2:16 (33)
26:41 (57)
1:55 (35)
28:34 (54)
1:53 (17)
30:01 (52)
1:27 (36)
31:22 (52)
1:21 (40)
32:31 (52)
1:09 (29)
33:05 (52)
34 (42)
33:05  Kasperi Hämäläinen
53   Viljami Marjala
SK Pohjantähti
6:19 (71)
9:45 (55)
3:26 (29)
15:08 (56)
5:23 (60)
19:42 (63)
4:34 (75)
21:09 (60)
1:27 (33)
23:19 (55)
2:10 (24)
25:10 (54)
1:51 (27)
27:14 (51)
2:04 (24)
30:36 (54)
3:22 (73)
32:07 (53)
1:31 (48)
33:36 (53)
1:29 (61)
34:05 (53)
29 (5)
34:05  Viljami Marjala
54   Severi Similä
SK Pohjantähti
2:56 (62)
6:43 (39)
3:47 (39)
15:21 (57)
8:38 (73)
17:18 (54)
1:57 (40)
19:02 (50)
1:44 (47)
21:53 (49)
2:51 (54)
23:54 (49)
2:01 (43)
28:27 (53)
4:33 (67)
30:03 (53)
1:36 (46)
32:41 (54)
2:38 (71)
34:31 (54)
1:50 (70)
35:04 (54)
33 (36)
35:04  Severi Similä
55   Vili Olkkonen
Kangasala SK
49 (22)
4:06 (20)
3:17 (28)
6:29 (18)
2:23 (10)
8:21 (18)
1:52 (32)
21:16 (62)
12:55 (77)
24:15 (60)
2:59 (55)
27:07 (58)
2:52 (70)
29:52 (55)
2:45 (45)
31:41 (55)
1:49 (56)
34:02 (56)
2:21 (67)
35:33 (55)
1:31 (62)
36:00 (55)
27 (2)
36:00  Vili Olkkonen
56   Hannes Lervik
Solf IK
1:06 (42)
8:03 (52)
6:57 (60)
12:38 (48)
4:35 (56)
16:29 (52)
3:51 (71)
19:38 (53)
3:09 (70)
23:05 (54)
3:27 (58)
25:40 (55)
2:35 (66)
30:36 (58)
4:56 (70)
32:33 (57)
1:57 (59)
33:54 (55)
1:21 (40)
35:35 (56)
1:41 (66)
36:06 (56)
31 (21)
36:06  Hannes Lervik
57   Eemi Vaherlehto
SK Uusi
1:18 (47)
7:57 (51)
6:39 (58)
14:19 (54)
6:22 (66)
17:04 (53)
2:45 (64)
19:31 (52)
2:27 (62)
23:50 (58)
4:19 (62)
26:33 (56)
2:43 (67)
29:55 (56)
3:22 (59)
32:20 (56)
2:25 (67)
34:08 (57)
1:48 (57)
35:59 (57)
1:51 (71)
36:36 (57)
37 (59)
36:36  Eemi Vaherlehto
58   Miska Riissanen
Espoon Akilles
2:53 (60)
7:55 (50)
5:02 (49)
11:10 (43)
3:15 (39)
15:16 (48)
4:06 (73)
17:18 (47)
2:02 (55)
24:14 (59)
6:56 (74)
27:29 (60)
3:15 (73)
30:16 (57)
2:47 (48)
33:25 (58)
3:09 (71)
35:00 (58)
1:35 (53)
36:41 (58)
1:41 (66)
37:15 (58)
34 (42)
37:15  Miska Riissanen
59   Eerik Aaltio
Valkeakosken Haka
2:55 (61)
15:50 (69)
12:55 (69)
23:28 (69)
7:38 (69)
25:16 (67)
1:48 (22)
26:32 (66)
1:16 (14)
28:53 (65)
2:21 (39)
31:06 (63)
2:13 (57)
33:52 (63)
2:46 (47)
35:08 (62)
1:16 (21)
36:17 (60)
1:09 (22)
37:29 (59)
1:12 (42)
38:04 (59)
35 (50)
38:04  Eerik Aaltio
60   Jonne Pihala
Rasti-Lukko
1:03 (36)
6:52 (42)
5:49 (54)
12:44 (49)
5:52 (64)
17:22 (56)
4:38 (76)
19:53 (55)
2:31 (64)
23:32 (56)
3:39 (61)
27:18 (59)
3:46 (76)
31:15 (60)
3:57 (63)
33:46 (59)
2:31 (69)
36:10 (59)
2:24 (68)
38:26 (60)
2:16 (77)
39:04 (60)
38 (66)
39:04  Jonne Pihala
61   Alexey Bolotov
Russia
50 (24)
20:10 (72)
19:20 (73)
22:38 (67)
2:28 (14)
25:00 (66)
2:22 (61)
26:54 (67)
1:54 (51)
28:51 (64)
1:57 (15)
31:34 (64)
2:43 (67)
33:52 (63)
2:18 (31)
35:40 (64)
1:48 (54)
37:29 (62)
1:49 (58)
39:17 (61)
1:48 (69)
39:48 (61)
31 (21)
39:48  Alexey Bolotov
62   Olli Mustajoki
Tampereen Pyrintö
47 (19)
12:52 (64)
12:05 (68)
27:46 (73)
14:54 (76)
29:23 (70)
1:37 (11)
30:41 (70)
1:18 (17)
32:31 (68)
1:50 (7)
34:21 (68)
1:50 (23)
35:56 (67)
1:35 (1)
37:17 (67)
1:21 (28)
38:31 (63)
1:14 (30)
39:42 (63)
1:11 (38)
40:16 (62)
34 (42)
40:16  Olli Mustajoki
63   Miska Tähtinen
Päijät-Rasti
1:34 (51)
8:38 (54)
7:04 (61)
14:11 (53)
5:33 (62)
17:18 (54)
3:07 (67)
19:55 (56)
2:37 (66)
24:36 (61)
4:41 (65)
28:05 (61)
3:29 (75)
31:43 (61)
3:38 (62)
35:29 (63)
3:46 (74)
37:22 (61)
1:53 (60)
39:20 (62)
1:58 (74)
40:22 (63)
1:02 (77)
40:22  Miska Tähtinen
64   Alexey Shilkin
Russia
1:00 (35)
13:55 (67)
12:55 (69)
16:53 (61)
2:58 (30)
18:50 (59)
1:57 (40)
20:15 (57)
1:25 (30)
22:06 (50)
1:51 (8)
24:19 (53)
2:13 (57)
30:51 (59)
6:32 (73)
34:39 (61)
3:48 (75)
38:53 (65)
4:14 (75)
40:07 (64)
1:14 (46)
40:48 (64)
41 (72)
40:48  Alexey Shilkin
65   Niilo Niinimäki
SK Pohjantähti
1:43 (53)
13:08 (65)
11:25 (67)
19:08 (65)
6:00 (65)
23:27 (65)
4:19 (74)
26:27 (65)
3:00 (68)
29:16 (66)
2:49 (53)
31:49 (65)
2:33 (65)
35:14 (66)
3:25 (60)
36:47 (65)
1:33 (42)
38:38 (64)
1:51 (59)
40:36 (65)
1:58 (74)
41:10 (65)
34 (42)
41:10  Niilo Niinimäki
66   Oula Pelkonen
Rastivarsat
7:46 (73)
10:51 (59)
3:05 (23)
13:56 (52)
3:05 (36)
16:00 (50)
2:04 (51)
17:46 (48)
1:46 (49)
29:43 (67)
11:57 (76)
31:51 (66)
2:08 (54)
35:10 (65)
3:19 (58)
36:47 (65)
1:37 (48)
39:13 (66)
2:26 (69)
40:37 (66)
1:24 (57)
41:14 (66)
37 (59)
41:14  Oula Pelkonen
67   Joonas Kuusivaara
Espoon Akilles
2:45 (59)
11:07 (60)
8:22 (62)
15:48 (58)
4:41 (58)
19:02 (60)
3:14 (68)
21:20 (63)
2:18 (61)
26:46 (63)
5:26 (71)
29:33 (62)
2:47 (69)
32:36 (62)
3:03 (55)
34:27 (60)
1:51 (57)
39:14 (67)
4:47 (76)
40:52 (67)
1:38 (64)
41:37 (67)
45 (76)
41:37  Joonas Kuusivaara
68   Atte Rahikkala
Oulunsalon Vasama
55 (32)
20:40 (73)
19:45 (75)
25:46 (70)
5:06 (59)
28:06 (69)
2:20 (59)
30:21 (69)
2:15 (59)
32:51 (69)
2:30 (43)
34:54 (69)
2:03 (49)
37:22 (69)
2:28 (36)
38:46 (68)
1:24 (33)
40:17 (68)
1:31 (48)
41:28 (68)
1:11 (38)
42:04 (68)
36 (55)
42:04  Atte Rahikkala
69   Aapo Maasilta
Rastivarsat
41 (7)
7:02 (45)
6:21 (55)
27:35 (71)
20:33 (77)
29:26 (71)
1:51 (29)
31:41 (71)
2:15 (59)
33:58 (70)
2:17 (35)
35:59 (70)
2:01 (43)
37:49 (70)
1:50 (13)
39:31 (69)
1:42 (50)
40:50 (69)
1:19 (36)
41:52 (69)
1:02 (10)
42:23 (69)
31 (21)
42:23  Aapo Maasilta
70   Anton Leppämäki
Viitasaaren Suunta
1:05 (40)
14:22 (68)
13:17 (71)
17:55 (63)
3:33 (47)
19:28 (62)
1:33 (9)
21:10 (61)
1:42 (45)
23:46 (57)
2:36 (49)
33:54 (67)
10:08 (77)
36:00 (68)
2:06 (25)
39:50 (70)
3:50 (76)
41:16 (70)
1:26 (44)
42:23 (70)
1:07 (23)
42:55 (70)
32 (29)
42:55  Anton Leppämäki
71   Perttu Jokinen
Navi
1:20 (48)
19:39 (71)
18:19 (72)
28:06 (74)
8:27 (72)
30:30 (72)
2:24 (62)
32:31 (72)
2:01 (54)
35:00 (71)
2:29 (42)
36:53 (71)
1:53 (32)
39:22 (71)
2:29 (37)
42:30 (71)
3:08 (70)
43:43 (71)
1:13 (26)
44:50 (71)
1:07 (23)
45:25 (71)
35 (50)
45:25  Perttu Jokinen
72   Juho Leiniö
SK Uusi
58 (33)
27:29 (76)
26:31 (77)
32:58 (75)
5:29 (61)
35:27 (75)
2:29 (63)
38:07 (75)
2:40 (67)
40:49 (72)
2:42 (52)
42:41 (72)
1:52 (29)
45:49 (72)
3:08 (57)
47:43 (72)
1:54 (58)
48:47 (72)
1:04 (17)
49:57 (72)
1:10 (32)
50:39 (72)
42 (74)
50:39  Juho Leiniö
73   Oskari Lahtinen
Keuruun Kisailijat
9:56 (75)
18:40 (70)
8:44 (63)
22:41 (68)
4:01 (54)
25:47 (68)
3:06 (66)
28:16 (68)
2:29 (63)
41:59 (74)
13:43 (77)
44:59 (75)
3:00 (71)
49:30 (73)
4:31 (65)
51:17 (73)
1:47 (53)
56:49 (73)
5:32 (77)
58:14 (73)
1:25 (58)
58:52 (73)
38 (66)
58:52  Oskari Lahtinen
74   Leo Jylhä
Espoon Suunta
3:58 (68)
10:49 (58)
6:51 (59)
18:36 (64)
7:47 (71)
33:11 (74)
14:35 (77)
36:27 (73)
3:16 (71)
40:55 (73)
4:28 (63)
44:07 (73)
3:12 (72)
52:27 (74)
8:20 (75)
54:49 (74)
2:22 (66)
57:45 (74)
2:56 (73)
59:40 (74)
1:55 (72)
1:00:23 (74)
43 (75)
1:00:23  Leo Jylhä
75   Robert Biskop
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
3:45 (67)
26:46 (75)
23:01 (76)
40:47 (77)
14:01 (75)
42:45 (77)
1:58 (43)
47:03 (77)
4:18 (74)
50:10 (77)
3:07 (56)
52:42 (77)
2:32 (64)
55:17 (76)
2:35 (40)
56:51 (75)
1:34 (44)
59:39 (76)
2:48 (72)
1:00:50 (75)
1:11 (38)
1:01:26 (75)
36 (55)
1:01:26  Robert Biskop
76   Olavi Lahtinen
Keuruun Kisailijat
22:34 (77)
29:07 (77)
6:33 (57)
36:10 (76)
7:03 (68)
39:58 (76)
3:48 (70)
43:00 (76)
3:02 (69)
46:38 (76)
3:38 (60)
49:57 (76)
3:19 (74)
55:03 (75)
5:06 (71)
57:29 (76)
2:26 (68)
59:29 (75)
2:00 (64)
1:01:08 (76)
1:39 (65)
1:01:49 (76)
41 (72)
1:01:49  Olavi Lahtinen
77   Eetu Vuorensyrjä
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
1:07 (44)
20:43 (74)
19:36 (74)
27:36 (72)
6:53 (67)
31:06 (73)
3:30 (69)
37:41 (74)
6:35 (75)
42:34 (75)
4:53 (68)
44:56 (74)
2:22 (62)
1:05:07 (77)
20:11 (77)
1:07:09 (77)
2:02 (60)
1:08:47 (77)
1:38 (54)
1:10:29 (77)
1:42 (68)
1:11:07 (77)
38 (66)
1:11:07  Eetu Vuorensyrjä
   Evert Strandvall
IF Minken
59
5:18
4:19
8:28
3:10
-
-
-
-
11:38
-
13:26
1:48
16:15
2:49
17:36
1:21
18:51
1:15
19:56
1:05
20:26
30
hylätty  Evert Strandvall
   Aron Björklund
OK Botnia
48
6:29
5:41
-
-
11:37
-
25:03
13:26
-
-
18:17
-
22:17
4:00
26:53
4:36
27:58
1:05
29:26
1:28
29:56
30
hylätty  Aron Björklund
   Aarni Ronkainen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
41
3:08
2:27
5:08
2:00
6:33
1:25
8:22
1:49
9:54
1:32
11:32
1:38
13:00
1:28
13:50
50
14:29
39
15:28
59
16:01
33
hylätty  Aarni Ronkainen
   Seeti Salonen
Valkeakosken Haka
1:00
3:27
2:27
6:44
3:17
8:23
1:39
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
9:41
-
24:25
14:44
24:53
28
keskeytti  Seeti Salonen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English