FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H10RR 4. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Maali Tulos  
1   Elias Lehtonen
Ulvilan Ura
42 (1)
1:24 (1)
42 (1)
2:11 (1)
47 (3)
3:02 (1)
51 (11)
3:38 (1)
36 (1)
4:05 (1)
27 (1)
4:26 (1)
21 (10)
4:59 (1)
33 (25)
4:59  Elias Lehtonen
2   Jaakko Salomäki
SK Uusi
44 (6)
1:26 (2)
42 (1)
2:18 (2)
52 (7)
3:05 (2)
47 (6)
3:46 (2)
41 (5)
4:13 (2)
27 (1)
4:32 (2)
19 (2)
5:01 (2)
29 (5)
5:01  Jaakko Salomäki
3   Ville Väliharju
Tampereen Pyrintö
42 (1)
1:31 (3)
49 (4)
2:31 (5)
1:00 (15)
3:13 (3)
42 (1)
3:54 (3)
41 (5)
4:22 (3)
28 (3)
4:45 (3)
23 (28)
5:12 (3)
27 (1)
5:12  Ville Väliharju
4   Veeti Mähönen
Tampereen Pyrintö
42 (1)
1:42 (9)
1:00 (19)
2:30 (3)
48 (4)
3:24 (6)
54 (17)
4:05 (4)
41 (5)
4:36 (4)
31 (11)
4:56 (4)
20 (3)
5:27 (4)
31 (11)
5:27  Veeti Mähönen
5   Daniel Rautio
Espoon Suunta
46 (8)
1:35 (5)
49 (4)
2:30 (3)
55 (8)
3:20 (5)
50 (9)
4:06 (5)
46 (19)
4:39 (5)
33 (17)
4:59 (5)
20 (3)
5:30 (5)
31 (11)
5:30  Daniel Rautio
6   Aapo Mustajoki
Tampereen Pyrintö
46 (8)
1:32 (4)
46 (3)
2:33 (6)
1:01 (17)
3:18 (4)
45 (4)
4:08 (6)
50 (29)
4:41 (6)
33 (17)
5:08 (7)
27 (52)
5:38 (6)
30 (7)
5:38  Aapo Mustajoki
7   Miska Kuusikko
Saloisten Reipas
42 (1)
1:48 (15)
1:06 (29)
2:37 (7)
49 (6)
3:31 (7)
54 (17)
4:13 (7)
42 (11)
4:47 (7)
34 (23)
5:07 (6)
20 (3)
5:43 (7)
36 (43)
5:43  Miska Kuusikko
8   Juuso Ekola
Alahärmän Kisa
47 (11)
1:38 (6)
51 (7)
2:53 (12)
1:15 (32)
3:39 (9)
46 (5)
4:20 (9)
41 (5)
4:50 (8)
30 (8)
5:12 (8)
22 (18)
5:46 (8)
34 (31)
5:46  Juuso Ekola
9   Aapo Liponkoski
Tampereen Pyrintö
47 (11)
1:42 (9)
55 (11)
2:42 (9)
1:00 (15)
3:33 (8)
51 (11)
4:14 (8)
41 (5)
4:55 (9)
41 (48)
5:16 (9)
21 (10)
5:47 (9)
31 (11)
5:47  Aapo Liponkoski
10   Urho Ojala
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
47 (11)
1:40 (8)
53 (8)
2:47 (10)
1:07 (25)
3:42 (11)
55 (21)
4:32 (12)
50 (29)
5:03 (10)
31 (11)
5:24 (10)
21 (10)
5:54 (10)
30 (7)
5:54  Urho Ojala
11   Felix Horelli
Kokemäen Kova-Väki Suunnistus
48 (15)
1:55 (22)
1:07 (30)
2:57 (15)
1:02 (20)
4:02 (17)
1:05 (46)
4:40 (16)
38 (2)
5:09 (11)
29 (4)
5:31 (11)
22 (18)
5:58 (11)
27 (1)
5:58  Felix Horelli
12   Eetu Korhonen
Hyvinkään Rasti
46 (8)
1:48 (15)
1:02 (24)
2:53 (12)
1:05 (23)
3:47 (13)
54 (17)
4:39 (15)
52 (37)
5:14 (15)
35 (26)
5:37 (14)
23 (28)
6:10 (12)
33 (25)
6:10  Eetu Korhonen
12   Lev Dudin
Russia
51 (21)
1:55 (22)
1:04 (28)
2:51 (11)
56 (11)
3:44 (12)
53 (15)
4:27 (10)
43 (13)
5:09 (11)
42 (50)
5:33 (12)
24 (39)
6:10 (12)
37 (47)
6:10  Lev Dudin
12   Daniel Florström
Espoon Akilles
1:01 (50)
2:03 (31)
1:02 (24)
2:58 (16)
55 (8)
3:56 (16)
58 (27)
4:38 (14)
42 (11)
5:18 (17)
40 (43)
5:39 (16)
21 (10)
6:10 (12)
31 (11)
6:10  Daniel Florström
15   Pietari Jussinmäki
Halsuan Toivo
49 (16)
1:47 (14)
58 (14)
2:56 (14)
1:09 (28)
3:49 (14)
53 (15)
4:40 (16)
51 (33)
5:13 (14)
33 (17)
5:36 (13)
23 (28)
6:11 (15)
35 (37)
6:11  Pietari Jussinmäki
16   Aatu Niskanen
Vehkalahden Veikot
51 (21)
1:52 (19)
1:01 (22)
3:02 (17)
1:10 (30)
3:50 (15)
48 (7)
4:36 (13)
46 (19)
5:12 (13)
36 (31)
5:38 (15)
26 (47)
6:13 (16)
35 (37)
6:13  Aatu Niskanen
17   Jirka Oja
Kalajoen Junkkarit
49 (16)
1:38 (6)
49 (4)
2:39 (8)
1:01 (17)
3:41 (10)
1:02 (40)
4:31 (11)
50 (29)
5:16 (16)
45 (56)
5:43 (17)
27 (52)
6:17 (17)
34 (31)
6:17  Jirka Oja
18   Hannes Nurminen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
1:05 (57)
2:16 (41)
1:11 (36)
3:15 (22)
59 (13)
4:13 (19)
58 (27)
4:58 (19)
45 (17)
5:30 (19)
32 (13)
5:50 (19)
20 (3)
6:22 (18)
32 (21)
6:22  Hannes Nurminen
19   Jami Kopra
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
56 (40)
1:56 (25)
1:00 (19)
3:03 (18)
1:07 (25)
4:02 (17)
59 (32)
4:46 (18)
44 (15)
5:23 (18)
37 (36)
5:48 (18)
25 (44)
6:23 (19)
35 (37)
6:23  Jami Kopra
20   Leo Haanpää
Paimion Rasti
51 (21)
2:28 (46)
1:37 (51)
3:24 (26)
56 (11)
4:21 (23)
57 (25)
5:05 (21)
44 (15)
5:38 (20)
33 (17)
6:00 (20)
22 (18)
6:34 (20)
34 (31)
6:34  Leo Haanpää
21   Roni Ylihärsilä
Alahärmän Kisa
1:04 (54)
2:05 (34)
1:01 (22)
3:12 (20)
1:07 (25)
4:13 (19)
1:01 (38)
5:00 (20)
47 (21)
5:40 (21)
40 (43)
6:03 (22)
23 (28)
6:36 (21)
33 (25)
6:36  Roni Ylihärsilä
22   Henri Arvela
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
58 (46)
2:19 (44)
1:21 (46)
3:22 (25)
1:03 (21)
4:24 (24)
1:02 (40)
5:09 (22)
45 (17)
5:45 (23)
36 (31)
6:07 (23)
22 (18)
6:40 (22)
33 (25)
6:40  Henri Arvela
23   Ilmo Haikonen
Ulvilan Ura
53 (31)
1:48 (15)
55 (11)
3:25 (27)
1:37 (47)
4:25 (27)
1:00 (35)
5:12 (24)
47 (21)
5:41 (22)
29 (4)
6:02 (21)
21 (10)
6:41 (23)
39 (56)
6:41  Ilmo Haikonen
24   Otso Heikkinen
Sotkamon Jymy
57 (44)
2:05 (34)
1:08 (32)
3:25 (27)
1:20 (37)
4:24 (24)
59 (32)
5:15 (25)
51 (33)
5:52 (25)
37 (36)
6:12 (24)
20 (3)
6:46 (24)
34 (31)
6:46  Otso Heikkinen
25   Lucas Hansen
Ok Botnia
56 (40)
1:54 (20)
58 (14)
4:10 (46)
2:16 (56)
4:52 (39)
42 (1)
5:30 (32)
38 (2)
6:00 (29)
30 (8)
6:20 (26)
20 (3)
6:48 (25)
28 (3)
6:48  Lucas Hansen
26   Herman Höglund
IK Falken
53 (31)
1:50 (18)
57 (13)
3:29 (30)
1:39 (50)
4:33 (31)
1:04 (45)
5:26 (30)
53 (42)
5:58 (26)
32 (13)
6:24 (29)
26 (47)
6:55 (26)
31 (11)
6:55  Herman Höglund
26   Sampo Mäkinen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:00 (48)
2:12 (39)
1:12 (37)
3:36 (35)
1:24 (41)
4:28 (29)
52 (14)
5:21 (27)
53 (42)
6:03 (31)
42 (50)
6:24 (29)
21 (10)
6:55 (26)
31 (11)
6:55  Sampo Mäkinen
26   Veeti Huttunen
Iisalmen Visa
55 (38)
2:03 (31)
1:08 (32)
3:18 (24)
1:15 (32)
4:24 (24)
1:06 (48)
5:11 (23)
47 (21)
5:48 (24)
37 (36)
6:17 (25)
29 (56)
6:55 (26)
38 (52)
6:55  Veeti Huttunen
29   Luca Juppo
Helsingin Suunnistajat
50 (18)
1:59 (27)
1:09 (34)
3:12 (20)
1:13 (31)
4:20 (22)
1:08 (51)
5:17 (26)
57 (52)
6:00 (29)
43 (55)
6:26 (31)
26 (47)
6:59 (29)
33 (25)
6:59  Luca Juppo
29   Santtu Soanjärvi
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
1:04 (54)
2:06 (36)
1:02 (24)
3:15 (22)
1:09 (28)
4:17 (21)
1:02 (40)
5:24 (28)
1:07 (60)
5:58 (26)
34 (23)
6:21 (27)
23 (28)
6:59 (29)
38 (52)
6:59  Santtu Soanjärvi
31   Aapo Nurmi
Rastiketut
51 (21)
1:45 (12)
54 (10)
3:08 (19)
1:23 (40)
4:38 (33)
1:30 (61)
5:31 (33)
53 (42)
6:04 (32)
33 (17)
6:29 (33)
25 (44)
7:06 (31)
37 (47)
7:06  Aapo Nurmi
31   Tuomas Leinamo
Kalvolan Keihäs
1:03 (53)
2:02 (29)
59 (18)
3:39 (36)
1:37 (47)
4:44 (36)
1:05 (46)
5:32 (34)
48 (25)
6:07 (35)
35 (26)
6:35 (35)
28 (54)
7:06 (31)
31 (11)
7:06  Tuomas Leinamo
31   Iikka Leiniö
SK Uusi
55 (38)
1:55 (22)
1:00 (19)
3:34 (32)
1:39 (50)
4:37 (32)
1:03 (44)
5:25 (29)
48 (25)
6:04 (32)
39 (40)
6:29 (33)
25 (44)
7:06 (31)
37 (47)
7:06  Iikka Leiniö
34   Toivo Kyckling
Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat
54 (34)
2:01 (28)
1:07 (30)
3:34 (32)
1:33 (44)
4:43 (35)
1:09 (52)
5:36 (36)
53 (42)
6:13 (36)
37 (36)
6:37 (36)
24 (39)
7:10 (34)
33 (25)
7:10  Toivo Kyckling
35   Eetu Tujunen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
54 (34)
1:56 (25)
1:02 (24)
3:49 (39)
1:53 (53)
4:47 (37)
58 (27)
5:36 (36)
49 (27)
6:16 (38)
40 (43)
6:40 (38)
24 (39)
7:16 (35)
36 (43)
7:16  Eetu Tujunen
36   Samuel Kurhinen
Rastivarsat
1:04 (54)
2:17 (43)
1:13 (40)
3:34 (32)
1:17 (36)
4:40 (34)
1:06 (48)
5:35 (35)
55 (48)
6:14 (37)
39 (40)
6:38 (37)
24 (39)
7:18 (36)
40 (59)
7:18  Samuel Kurhinen
37   Petrus Tasa
Kaakon Rasti
50 (18)
2:02 (29)
1:12 (37)
3:39 (36)
1:37 (47)
4:57 (40)
1:18 (59)
5:58 (40)
1:01 (57)
6:38 (41)
40 (43)
7:00 (40)
22 (18)
7:28 (37)
28 (3)
7:28  Petrus Tasa
38   Mark Zenkovskiy
Russia
54 (34)
2:08 (37)
1:14 (44)
3:43 (38)
1:35 (46)
4:49 (38)
1:06 (48)
5:41 (38)
52 (37)
6:27 (39)
46 (59)
6:56 (39)
29 (56)
7:33 (38)
37 (47)
7:33  Mark Zenkovskiy
39   Jere Hannuksela
SK Pohjantähti
1:12 (60)
2:42 (50)
1:30 (47)
4:06 (43)
1:24 (41)
5:02 (42)
56 (23)
5:54 (39)
52 (37)
6:36 (40)
42 (50)
7:02 (41)
26 (47)
7:40 (39)
38 (52)
7:40  Jere Hannuksela
40   Elias Pelkonen
Rastivarsat
42 (1)
4:09 (56)
3:27 (56)
4:47 (51)
38 (1)
5:43 (48)
56 (23)
6:24 (46)
41 (5)
6:53 (45)
29 (4)
7:11 (43)
18 (1)
7:41 (40)
30 (7)
7:41  Elias Pelkonen
41   Simo Klemettinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
47 (11)
1:45 (12)
58 (14)
4:18 (48)
2:33 (63)
5:15 (45)
57 (25)
6:09 (44)
54 (47)
6:45 (42)
36 (31)
7:05 (42)
20 (3)
7:44 (41)
39 (56)
7:44  Simo Klemettinen
42   Petr Volkov
Russia
56 (40)
2:09 (38)
1:13 (40)
4:06 (43)
1:57 (54)
5:16 (46)
1:10 (54)
6:07 (43)
51 (33)
6:49 (44)
42 (50)
7:15 (44)
26 (47)
7:49 (42)
34 (31)
7:49  Petr Volkov
43   Karo Kantola
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
51 (21)
2:04 (33)
1:13 (40)
4:39 (49)
2:35 (64)
5:39 (47)
1:00 (35)
6:26 (47)
47 (21)
7:02 (47)
36 (31)
7:25 (47)
23 (28)
7:56 (43)
31 (11)
7:56  Karo Kantola
44   Ivan Burenko
Russia
1:02 (52)
2:34 (49)
1:32 (49)
3:58 (42)
1:24 (41)
4:57 (40)
59 (32)
6:13 (45)
1:16 (62)
6:48 (43)
35 (26)
7:21 (45)
33 (64)
7:58 (44)
37 (47)
7:58  Ivan Burenko
45   Eino Riihinen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
58 (46)
2:30 (48)
1:32 (49)
3:51 (40)
1:21 (38)
5:05 (44)
1:14 (57)
6:03 (42)
58 (54)
6:54 (46)
51 (63)
7:23 (46)
29 (56)
8:06 (45)
43 (62)
8:06  Eino Riihinen
45   Simon Engström
Pargas IF
52 (29)
3:43 (55)
2:51 (55)
4:59 (53)
1:16 (34)
5:54 (51)
55 (21)
6:37 (48)
43 (13)
7:11 (49)
34 (23)
7:34 (49)
23 (28)
8:06 (45)
32 (21)
8:06  Simon Engström
47   Stepan Kondratiev
Russia
44 (6)
4:14 (57)
3:30 (57)
5:15 (55)
1:01 (17)
5:59 (53)
44 (3)
6:39 (50)
40 (4)
7:09 (48)
30 (8)
7:31 (48)
22 (18)
8:12 (47)
41 (60)
8:12  Stepan Kondratiev
48   Luukas Karelo
Espoon Suunta
50 (18)
1:43 (11)
53 (8)
4:06 (43)
2:23 (61)
5:04 (43)
58 (27)
6:00 (41)
56 (51)
7:12 (50)
1:12 (64)
7:35 (50)
23 (28)
8:14 (48)
39 (56)
8:14  Luukas Karelo
49   Niklas Pussinen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
1:13 (61)
2:25 (45)
1:12 (37)
4:45 (50)
2:20 (59)
5:47 (50)
1:02 (40)
6:50 (51)
1:03 (58)
7:26 (51)
36 (31)
7:49 (51)
23 (28)
8:24 (49)
35 (37)
8:24  Niklas Pussinen
50   Karri Ruutala
Iisalmen Visa
52 (29)
2:52 (52)
2:00 (52)
4:13 (47)
1:21 (38)
5:45 (49)
1:32 (63)
6:37 (48)
52 (37)
7:26 (51)
49 (61)
7:55 (52)
29 (56)
8:30 (50)
35 (37)
8:30  Karri Ruutala
51   Aatu Ylihärsilä
Alahärmän Kisa
1:36 (63)
2:45 (51)
1:09 (34)
5:05 (54)
2:20 (59)
6:20 (54)
1:15 (58)
7:19 (53)
59 (55)
7:51 (53)
32 (13)
8:14 (53)
23 (28)
8:46 (51)
32 (21)
8:46  Aatu Ylihärsilä
52   Iiro Hauhia
Rasti-Jussit
54 (34)
5:04 (60)
4:10 (61)
5:45 (56)
41 (2)
6:35 (55)
50 (9)
7:27 (54)
52 (37)
7:56 (55)
29 (4)
8:17 (54)
21 (10)
8:47 (52)
30 (7)
8:47  Iiro Hauhia
53   Sakari Syrjälä
Koovee
1:11 (58)
2:29 (47)
1:18 (45)
4:47 (51)
2:18 (58)
5:57 (52)
1:10 (54)
7:04 (52)
1:07 (60)
7:54 (54)
50 (62)
8:25 (55)
31 (62)
8:54 (53)
29 (5)
8:54  Sakari Syrjälä
54   Eino Gretschel
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
51 (21)
5:00 (59)
4:09 (60)
5:59 (58)
59 (13)
6:47 (57)
48 (7)
7:36 (55)
49 (27)
8:11 (56)
35 (26)
8:32 (56)
21 (10)
9:03 (54)
31 (11)
9:03  Eino Gretschel
55   Juho Virkajärvi
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
51 (21)
3:38 (54)
2:47 (54)
5:54 (57)
2:16 (56)
6:45 (56)
51 (11)
7:40 (56)
55 (48)
8:12 (57)
32 (13)
8:34 (57)
22 (18)
9:05 (55)
31 (11)
9:05  Juho Virkajärvi
56   Konstantin Simanov
Russia
53 (31)
4:56 (58)
4:03 (59)
6:00 (59)
1:04 (22)
7:09 (58)
1:09 (52)
8:02 (57)
53 (42)
8:37 (58)
35 (26)
9:10 (58)
33 (64)
9:48 (56)
38 (52)
9:48  Konstantin Simanov
57   Valtteri Paalanen
Itä-Päijänteen Rasti
1:29 (62)
5:28 (63)
3:59 (58)
6:23 (60)
55 (8)
7:33 (59)
1:10 (54)
8:37 (58)
1:04 (59)
9:16 (59)
39 (40)
9:38 (59)
22 (18)
10:14 (57)
36 (43)
10:14  Valtteri Paalanen
58   Oskari Rannila
Vetelin Urheilijat
1:01 (50)
6:06 (65)
5:05 (64)
6:54 (61)
48 (4)
8:51 (61)
1:57 (64)
9:41 (60)
50 (29)
10:22 (61)
41 (48)
10:51 (61)
29 (56)
11:23 (58)
32 (21)
11:23  Oskari Rannila
59   Leevi Partanen
Alatornion Pirkat
1:11 (58)
5:21 (61)
4:10 (61)
7:33 (62)
2:12 (55)
8:31 (60)
58 (27)
9:26 (59)
55 (48)
10:11 (60)
45 (56)
10:42 (60)
31 (62)
11:28 (59)
46 (63)
11:28  Leevi Partanen
60   Aapo Granqvist
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
57 (44)
7:28 (66)
6:31 (65)
8:33 (65)
1:05 (23)
9:33 (62)
1:00 (35)
10:24 (61)
51 (33)
11:04 (62)
40 (43)
11:32 (62)
28 (54)
12:14 (60)
42 (61)
12:14  Aapo Granqvist
61   Santeri Holma
Oulun Reipas
51 (21)
5:45 (64)
4:54 (63)
8:13 (64)
2:28 (62)
9:41 (63)
1:28 (60)
10:38 (62)
57 (52)
11:20 (63)
42 (50)
11:44 (63)
24 (39)
12:18 (61)
34 (31)
12:18  Santeri Holma
62   Miikka Haapio
Ulvilan Ura
1:00 (48)
2:13 (40)
1:13 (40)
3:55 (41)
1:42 (52)
11:13 (66)
7:18 (66)
12:33 (64)
1:20 (63)
13:18 (64)
45 (56)
13:48 (64)
30 (61)
14:24 (62)
36 (43)
14:24  Miikka Haapio
62   Vili Miettinen
Lynx
2:01 (64)
3:31 (53)
1:30 (47)
9:32 (66)
6:01 (66)
11:03 (65)
1:31 (62)
12:38 (65)
1:35 (64)
13:26 (65)
48 (60)
13:49 (65)
23 (28)
14:24 (62)
35 (37)
14:24  Vili Miettinen
64   Riku Ylihärsilä
Alahärmän Kisa
2:39 (65)
5:22 (62)
2:43 (53)
8:07 (63)
2:45 (65)
10:19 (64)
2:12 (65)
12:18 (63)
1:59 (65)
13:41 (66)
1:23 (65)
14:30 (66)
49 (66)
15:49 (64)
1:19 (64)
15:49  Riku Ylihärsilä
65   Sampo Huostila
Lammin Säkiä
-
2:16 (41)
-
3:32 (31)
1:16 (34)
4:26 (28)
54 (17)
5:26 (30)
1:00 (56)
5:59 (28)
33 (17)
6:21 (27)
22 (18)
16:55 (65)
10:34 (65)
16:55  Sampo Huostila
66   Tuomas Peltola
Keuruun Kisailijat
56 (40)
1:54 (20)
58 (14)
3:28 (29)
1:34 (45)
4:29 (30)
1:01 (38)
-
-
6:06 (34)
-
6:28 (32)
22 (18)
17:04 (66)
10:36 (66)
17:04  Tuomas Peltola
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English