FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H10RR 4. päivä

Lähtölista

5848Petr VolkovRussiaRUS10:00:00   152229
5797Karo KantolaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN10:01:00   131879
5787Jere HannukselaSK PohjantähtiFIN10:02:00   160263
5777Henri ArvelaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN10:03:00   166840
5779Juuso EkolaAlahärmän KisaFIN10:04:00   181706
5833Sakari SyrjäläKooveeFIN10:05:00   205759
5853Mark ZenkovskiyRussiaRUS10:06:00   41239
5825Niklas PussinenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN10:07:00   153528
5801Eetu KorhonenHyvinkään RastiFIN10:08:00   175719
5806Tuomas LeinamoKalvolan KeihäsFIN10:09:00   197548
5807Iikka LeiniöSK UusiFIN10:11:00   161664
5791Felix HorelliKokemäen Kova-Väki SuunnistusFIN10:12:00   207119
5805Elias LehtonenUlvilan UraFIN10:13:00   90245
5828Karri RuutalaIisalmen VisaFIN10:14:00   117345
5816Aapo NurmiRastiketutFIN10:15:00   179870
5814Aatu NiskanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN10:16:00   412932
5823Tuomas PeltolaKeuruun KisailijatFIN10:17:00   157724
5818Jirka OjaKalajoen JunkkaritFIN10:19:00   48419
5819Urho OjalaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN10:20:00   161431
5795Luca JuppoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN10:21:00   180963
5847Juho VirkajärviJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN10:22:00   183879
5827Eino RiihinenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN10:23:00   199873
5850Riku YlihärsiläAlahärmän KisaFIN10:24:00   189668
5831Konstantin SimanovRussiaRUS10:25:00   180072
5809Vili MiettinenLynxFIN10:26:00   198861
5810Aapo MustajokiTampereen PyrintöFIN10:27:00   198984
5782Aapo GranqvistLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN10:28:00   201423
5785Miikka HaapioUlvilan UraFIN10:30:00   59849
5780Simon EngströmPargas IFFIN10:31:00   179784
5839Lucas HansenOk BotniaFIN10:32:00   202002
5851Roni YlihärsiläAlahärmän KisaFIN10:33:00   189651
5792Sampo HuostilaLammin SäkiäFIN10:34:00   191975
5849Aatu YlihärsiläAlahärmän KisaFIN10:35:00   89247
5824Akseli PietiläKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN10:36:00   83549
5832Santtu SoanjärviVihtavuoren PamausFIN10:37:00   205524
5798Luukas KareloEspoon SuuntaFIN10:38:00   179478
5802Samuel KurhinenRastivarsatFIN10:39:00   161447
5799Simo KlemettinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN10:40:00   183505
5835Eetu TujunenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN10:41:00   59416
5841Lev DudinRussiaRUS10:42:00   71798
5800Jami KopraHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN10:43:00   177146
5821Leevi PartanenAlatornion PirkatFIN10:44:00   180729
5834Petrus TasaKaakon RastiFIN10:45:00   152678
5829Jaakko SalomäkiSK UusiFIN10:46:00   181917
5804Toivo KycklingMäntän Seudun EräpirkatFIN10:47:00   204065
5812Sampo MäkinenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN10:48:00   159718
5837Ville VäliharjuTampereen PyrintöFIN10:49:00   182265
5813Matias MärsynahoPuolangan RyhtiFIN10:52:00   192780
5788Iiro HauhiaRasti-JussitFIN10:53:00   153865
5794Herman HöglundIK FalkenFIN10:55:00   180674
5817Hannes NurminenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN10:57:00   183501
5842Ivan BurenkoRussiaRUS10:58:00   69905
5796Pietari JussinmäkiHalsuan ToivoFIN10:59:00   152064
5811Veeti MähönenTampereen PyrintöFIN11:00:00   201378
5790Santeri HolmaOulun ReipasFIN11:01:00   152355
5808Aapo LiponkoskiTampereen PyrintöFIN11:02:00   181619
5793Veeti HuttunenIisalmen VisaFIN11:04:00   197516
5826Daniel RautioEspoon SuuntaFIN11:05:00   159067
5784Leo HaanpääPaimion RastiFIN11:06:00   154673
5836Oskari RannilaVetelin UrheilijatFIN11:07:00   167743
5786Ilmo HaikonenUlvilan UraFIN11:08:00   156086
5822Elias PelkonenRastivarsatFIN11:09:00   57259
5789Otso HeikkinenSotkamon JymyFIN11:10:00   183208
5852Mark ZenkovskiyRussiaRUS11:11:00   48803
5781Daniel FlorströmEspoon AkillesFIN11:12:00   186776
5840Stepan KondratievRussiaRUS11:13:00   71259
5803Miska KuusikkoSaloisten ReipasFIN11:14:00   190424
5783Eino GretschelKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN11:15:00   180623
5820Valtteri PaalanenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN11:16:00   204115
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English