FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H10RR 3. päivä

Lähtölista

5839Lucas HansenOk BotniaFIN12:26:00   202002
5820Valtteri PaalanenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN12:27:00   204115
5836Oskari RannilaVetelin UrheilijatFIN12:28:00   167743
5781Daniel FlorströmEspoon AkillesFIN12:29:00   186776
5831Konstantin SimanovRussiaRUS12:30:00   180072
5794Herman HöglundIK FalkenFIN12:31:00   180674
5798Luukas KareloEspoon SuuntaFIN12:32:00   179478
5842Ivan BurenkoRussiaRUS12:33:00   69905
5802Samuel KurhinenRastivarsatFIN12:34:00   161447
5780Simon EngströmPargas IFFIN12:35:00   179784
5840Stepan KondratievRussiaRUS12:36:00   71259
5853Mark ZenkovskiyRussiaRUS12:37:00   41239
5821Leevi PartanenAlatornion PirkatFIN12:38:00   180729
5783Eino GretschelKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN12:39:00   180623
5833Sakari SyrjäläKooveeFIN12:41:00   205759
5841Lev DudinRussiaRUS12:42:00   71798
5815Veeti NuottajärviIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN12:43:00   159224
5830Verneri SankeloKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN12:44:00   180992
5851Roni YlihärsiläAlahärmän KisaFIN12:45:00   189651
5813Matias MärsynahoPuolangan RyhtiFIN12:46:00   192780
5811Veeti MähönenTampereen PyrintöFIN12:47:00   201378
5792Sampo HuostilaLammin SäkiäFIN12:48:00   191975
5787Jere HannukselaSK PohjantähtiFIN12:50:00   160263
5828Karri RuutalaIisalmen VisaFIN12:52:00   117345
5837Ville VäliharjuTampereen PyrintöFIN12:53:00   182265
5788Iiro HauhiaRasti-JussitFIN12:54:00   153865
5817Hannes NurminenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN12:55:00   183501
5816Aapo NurmiRastiketutFIN12:56:00   179870
5847Juho VirkajärviJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN12:57:00   183879
5809Vili MiettinenLynxFIN12:58:00   198861
5808Aapo LiponkoskiTampereen PyrintöFIN12:59:00   181619
5786Ilmo HaikonenUlvilan UraFIN13:00:00   156086
5819Urho OjalaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN13:01:00   161431
5804Toivo KycklingMäntän Seudun EräpirkatFIN13:03:00   204065
5797Karo KantolaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN13:04:00   131879
5789Otso HeikkinenSotkamon JymyFIN13:05:00   183208
5784Leo HaanpääPaimion RastiFIN13:06:00   154673
5822Elias PelkonenRastivarsatFIN13:07:00   57259
5827Eino RiihinenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN13:08:00   199873
5791Felix HorelliKokemäen Kova-Väki SuunnistusFIN13:09:00   42963
5785Miikka HaapioUlvilan UraFIN13:11:00   59849
5793Veeti HuttunenIisalmen VisaFIN13:12:00   197516
5852Mark ZenkovskiyRussiaRUS13:13:00   48803
5803Miska KuusikkoSaloisten ReipasFIN13:14:00   190424
5801Eetu KorhonenHyvinkään RastiFIN13:15:00   175719
5799Simo KlemettinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN13:16:00   183505
5795Luca JuppoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:17:00   180963
5826Daniel RautioEspoon SuuntaFIN13:18:00   159067
5779Juuso EkolaAlahärmän KisaFIN13:19:00   181706
5782Aapo GranqvistLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN13:20:00   201423
5825Niklas PussinenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN13:21:00   153528
5807Iikka LeiniöSK UusiFIN13:22:00   161664
5832Santtu SoanjärviVihtavuoren PamausFIN13:23:00   205524
5800Jami KopraHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN13:24:00   177146
5848Petr VolkovRussiaRUS13:25:00   152229
5810Aapo MustajokiTampereen PyrintöFIN13:26:00   198984
5824Akseli PietiläKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN13:27:00   83549
5829Jaakko SalomäkiSK UusiFIN13:28:00   181917
5850Riku YlihärsiläAlahärmän KisaFIN13:29:00   189668
5838Joonatan VuorensolaLynxFIN13:30:00   179783
5814Aatu NiskanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN13:31:00   412932
5796Pietari JussinmäkiHalsuan ToivoFIN13:32:00   152064
5790Santeri HolmaOulun ReipasFIN13:33:00   152355
5818Jirka OjaKalajoen JunkkaritFIN13:34:00   48419
5849Aatu YlihärsiläAlahärmän KisaFIN13:35:00   89247
5777Henri ArvelaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN13:36:00   166840
5806Tuomas LeinamoKalvolan KeihäsFIN13:37:00   197548
5812Sampo MäkinenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN13:38:00   159718
5823Tuomas PeltolaKeuruun KisailijatFIN13:39:00   157724
5805Elias LehtonenUlvilan UraFIN13:40:00   90245
5834Petrus TasaKaakon RastiFIN13:41:00   152678
5835Eetu TujunenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN13:42:00   59416
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English