FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

H10RR 1. päivä

Lähtölista

5783Eino GretschelKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN11:00:00   180623
5817Hannes NurminenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN11:01:00   183501
5819Urho OjalaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN11:02:00   161431
5835Eetu TujunenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN11:03:00   59416
5818Jirka OjaKalajoen JunkkaritFIN11:04:00   48419
5804Toivo KycklingMäntän Seudun EräpirkatFIN11:05:00   204065
5823Tuomas PeltolaKeuruun KisailijatFIN11:06:00   157724
5827Eino RiihinenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN11:07:00   199873
5814Aatu NiskanenVehkalahden VeikotFIN11:08:00   412932
5822Elias PelkonenRastivarsatFIN11:09:00   57259
5837Ville VäliharjuTampereen PyrintöFIN11:10:00   182265
5826Daniel RautioEspoon SuuntaFIN11:11:00   159067
5834Petrus TasaKaakon RastiFIN11:12:00   152678
5789Otso HeikkinenSotkamon JymyFIN11:13:00   183208
5824Akseli PietiläKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN11:14:00   83549
5852Mark ZenkovskiyRussiaRUS11:15:00   48803
5794Herman HöglundIK FalkenFIN11:16:00   180674
5807Iikka LeiniöSK UusiFIN11:17:00   161664
5832Santtu SoanjärviVihtavuoren PamausFIN11:18:00   205524
5829Jaakko SalomäkiSK UusiFIN11:19:00   181917
5839Lucas HansenOk BotniaFIN11:20:00   202002
5803Miska KuusikkoSaloisten ReipasFIN11:22:00   190424
5788Iiro HauhiaRasti-JussitFIN11:23:00   153865
5793Veeti HuttunenIisalmen VisaFIN11:24:00   197516
5777Henri ArvelaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN11:25:00   166840
5796Pietari JussinmäkiHalsuan ToivoFIN11:26:00   152064
5784Leo HaanpääPaimion RastiFIN11:28:00   154673
5808Aapo LiponkoskiTampereen PyrintöFIN11:29:00   181619
5790Santeri HolmaOulun ReipasFIN11:30:00   152355
5797Karo KantolaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN11:31:00   131879
5848Petr VolkovRussiaRUS11:32:00   152229
5836Oskari RannilaVetelin UrheilijatFIN11:33:00   167743
5820Valtteri PaalanenItä-Päijänteen RastiFIN11:34:00   204115
5781Daniel FlorströmEspoon AkillesFIN11:36:00   186776
5805Elias LehtonenUlvilan UraFIN11:37:00   90245
5813Matias MärsynahoPuolangan RyhtiFIN11:38:00   192780
5785Miikka HaapioUlvilan UraFIN11:40:00   59849
5812Sampo MäkinenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN11:42:00   159718
5815Veeti NuottajärviIF Sibbo-VargarnaFIN11:43:00   159224
5780Simon EngströmPargas IFFIN11:44:00   179784
5816Aapo NurmiRastiketutFIN11:47:00   179870
5792Sampo HuostilaLammin SäkiäFIN11:48:00   191975
5847Juho VirkajärviJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN11:49:00   183879
5821Leevi PartanenAlatornion PirkatFIN11:50:00   180729
5786Ilmo HaikonenUlvilan UraFIN11:51:00   156086
5806Tuomas LeinamoKalvolan KeihäsFIN11:52:00   197548
5840Stepan KondratievRussiaRUS11:53:00   71259
5830Verneri SankeloKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN11:54:00   180992
5831Konstantin SimanovRussiaRUS11:55:00   180072
5802Samuel KurhinenRastivarsatFIN11:56:00   161447
5787Jere HannukselaSK PohjantähtiFIN11:57:00   160263
5828Karri RuutalaIisalmen VisaFIN11:58:00   117345
5811Veeti MähönenTampereen PyrintöFIN11:59:00   201378
5841Lev DudinRussiaRUS12:00:00   71798
5779Juuso EkolaAlahärmän KisaFIN12:01:00   181706
5798Luukas KareloEspoon SuuntaFIN12:02:00   179478
5810Aapo MustajokiTampereen PyrintöFIN12:03:00   198984
5833Sakari SyrjäläKooveeFIN12:05:00   205759
5825Niklas PussinenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN12:06:00   153528
5842Ivan BurenkoRussiaRUS12:07:00   69905
5800Jami KopraHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN12:08:00   177146
5782Aapo GranqvistLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN12:09:00   201423
5791Felix HorelliKokemäen Kova-Väki SuunnistusFIN12:10:00   166770
5801Eetu KorhonenHyvinkään RastiFIN12:11:00   175719
5853Mark ZenkovskiyRussiaRUS12:13:00   41239
5795Luca JuppoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:15:00   180963
5799Simo KlemettinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN12:16:00   183505
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English