1 | 6023 | Eeva-Liina Ojanaho | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 12:38 | ||
2 | 6030 | Vieno Ristimäki | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 14:10 | +1:32 | |
3 | 6007 | Aida Koivisto | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | FIN | 14:19 | +1:41 | |
4 | 6024 | Katariina Outinen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:39 | +2:01 | |
5 | 5991 | Roosa Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 14:50 | +2:12 | |
6 | 5989 | Elina Hamppu | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 17:03 | +4:25 | |
7 | 5985 | Ronja Gröhn | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 18:00 | +5:22 | |
8 | 5994 | Aino Hellsten | Salon Vilpas | FIN | 18:16 | +5:38 | |
9 | 5983 | Minea Anttila | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 18:17 | +5:39 | |
10 | 6037 | Sari Rantoja | Rastiketut | FIN | 18:24 | +5:46 | |
11 | 6029 | Venny Rissanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 18:36 | +5:58 | |
12 | 6012 | Nella Laine | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 18:42 | +6:04 | |
13 | 6014 | Inka Lakanen | Perhon Kiri | FIN | 18:49 | +6:11 | |
14 | 5990 | Aino Hasu | OK Orient | FIN | 19:00 | +6:22 | |
15 | 6003 | Hertta Juntunen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 19:11 | +6:33 | |
16 | 6031 | Selina Similä | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 19:23 | +6:45 | |
17 | 6008 | Venla Koivula | Laihian Luja | FIN | 19:29 | +6:51 | |
18 | 6049 | Heta Virkajärvi | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 19:37 | +6:59 | |
19 | 6026 | Anni Pitkänen | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | FIN | 19:46 | +7:08 | |
20 | 5999 | Vilma Hyvönen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 19:56 | +7:18 | |
21 | 6005 | Inkeri Karttila | MS Parma | FIN | 20:25 | +7:47 | |
22 | 6016 | Jenni Leppänen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 20:33 | +7:55 | |
23 | 6017 | Amalia Linden | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 20:37 | +7:59 | |
24 | 5992 | Kaisla Heinonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 21:34 | +8:56 | |
25 | 5996 | Venla Hiltunen | Siikaisten Sisu | FIN | 21:56 | +9:18 | |
26 | 6021 | Sissi Oikkonen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 22:01 | +9:23 | |
27 | 6004 | Outi Kankkunen | Savon Rasti | FIN | 22:33 | +9:55 | |
28 | 6033 | Aada Suuronen | MS Parma | FIN | 22:47 | +10:09 | |
29 | 6009 | Jenny Krappe | MS Parma | FIN | 23:14 | +10:36 | |
30 | 5997 | Pilvi-Maria Holappa | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | FIN | 23:27 | +10:49 | |
31 | 6022 | Linnea Ojala | Kalvolan Keihäs | FIN | 23:32 | +10:54 | |
32 | 6028 | Ulrika Rautio | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 23:47 | +11:09 | |
33 | 6018 | Maisa Moisio | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 23:56 | +11:18 | |
34 | 6001 | Erika Härkönen | Kauhajoen Karhu | FIN | 24:09 | +11:31 | |
35 | 5982 | Kaisla Ankelo | Rastikarhut | FIN | 24:25 | +11:47 | |
36 | 6006 | Sofia Klimochkina | Russia | RUS | 24:31 | +11:53 | |
37 | 5987 | Selja Haase | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 24:44 | +12:06 | |
38 | 6025 | Sini Peltonen | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 24:51 | +12:13 | |
39 | 6010 | Senni Kukkonen | Iisalmen Visa | FIN | 25:14 | +12:36 | |
40 | 6036 | Julia Laitinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 25:20 | +12:42 | |
41 | 6020 | Pihla Myllykoski | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 25:33 | +12:55 | |
42 | 6011 | Inka Kyllästinen | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 25:47 | +13:09 | |
43 | 5995 | Mai Hemmi | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 25:56 | +13:18 | |
44 | 6048 | Aada Viitasaari | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 26:15 | +13:37 | |
45 | 5984 | Selina Arola | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 26:50 | +14:12 | |
46 | 6034 | Milla Tupitsa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 26:51 | +14:13 | |
47 | 6038 | Anastasiia Pronina | Russia | RUS | 27:06 | +14:28 | |
48 | 6035 | Iina Vaara | Lapin Veikot | FIN | 27:39 | +15:01 | |
49 | 6047 | Ada Westerberg | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | 28:01 | +15:23 | |
50 | 6027 | Iina Pohjamo | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 28:04 | +15:26 | |
51 | 6000 | Hilma Häkkinen | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | 29:23 | +16:45 | |
52 | 6019 | Emmi Multala | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 29:48 | +17:10 | |
53 | 5998 | Veera Holappa | Vesaisen Pojat | FIN | 29:55 | +17:17 | |
54 | 5993 | Henna Heinänen | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 31:33 | +18:55 | |
55 | 6002 | Sara Jauhiainen | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 34:37 | +21:59 | |
56 | 6032 | Iida Suntioinen | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 35:06 | +22:28 | |
57 | 6046 | Suvi Vehomäki | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 35:15 | +22:37 | |
58 | 6013 | Ruusu Laine | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 36:13 | +23:35 | |
59 | 5988 | Saana Halinen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 37:06 | +24:28 | |
60 | 5986 | Laura Haakana | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 44:26 | +31:48 |