FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

D9RR 4. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Maali Tulos  
1   Eeva-Liina Ojanaho
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
41 (1)
1:25 (1)
44 (1)
2:21 (1)
56 (3)
3:06 (1)
45 (1)
3:44 (1)
38 (1)
4:16 (1)
32 (1)
4:37 (1)
21 (4)
5:06 (1)
29 (1)
5:06  Eeva-Liina Ojanaho
2   Roosa Heikkinen
Vehkalahden Veikot
52 (5)
1:56 (8)
1:04 (11)
2:58 (3)
1:02 (7)
3:57 (5)
59 (8)
4:38 (2)
41 (2)
5:16 (3)
38 (11)
5:34 (2)
18 (1)
6:05 (2)
31 (3)
6:05  Roosa Heikkinen
3   Jenni Leppänen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
47 (2)
1:53 (5)
1:06 (13)
2:59 (4)
1:06 (8)
3:52 (2)
53 (3)
4:41 (3)
49 (4)
5:15 (2)
34 (3)
5:38 (3)
23 (15)
6:13 (3)
35 (21)
6:13  Jenni Leppänen
4   Vieno Ristimäki
Kalvolan Keihäs
49 (3)
1:47 (2)
58 (2)
3:03 (5)
1:16 (14)
3:55 (3)
52 (2)
4:46 (4)
51 (6)
5:19 (4)
33 (2)
5:46 (4)
27 (38)
6:18 (4)
32 (5)
6:18  Vieno Ristimäki
5   Minea Anttila
SK Pohjantähti
1:02 (25)
2:05 (12)
1:03 (8)
3:16 (8)
1:11 (11)
4:16 (6)
1:00 (10)
5:08 (6)
52 (8)
5:46 (6)
38 (11)
6:07 (6)
21 (4)
6:39 (5)
32 (5)
6:39  Minea Anttila
6   Elina Hamppu
Helsingin Suunnistajat
52 (5)
1:55 (7)
1:03 (8)
2:53 (2)
58 (5)
3:56 (4)
1:03 (16)
4:56 (5)
1:00 (22)
5:41 (5)
45 (28)
6:04 (5)
23 (15)
6:41 (6)
37 (31)
6:41  Elina Hamppu
7   Sofia Klimochkina
Russia
53 (8)
1:53 (5)
1:00 (5)
3:26 (10)
1:33 (29)
4:20 (8)
54 (4)
5:15 (8)
55 (12)
5:50 (8)
35 (4)
6:12 (8)
22 (10)
6:49 (7)
37 (31)
6:49  Sofia Klimochkina
8   Nella Laine
Kalvolan Keihäs
58 (19)
2:02 (9)
1:04 (11)
3:13 (6)
1:11 (11)
4:18 (7)
1:05 (19)
5:12 (7)
54 (11)
5:49 (7)
37 (5)
6:11 (7)
22 (10)
6:51 (8)
40 (46)
6:51  Nella Laine
9   Outi Kankkunen
Savon Rasti
56 (16)
2:13 (19)
1:17 (27)
3:22 (9)
1:09 (9)
4:23 (9)
1:01 (13)
5:18 (9)
55 (12)
6:02 (9)
44 (24)
6:26 (9)
24 (27)
6:59 (9)
33 (12)
6:59  Outi Kankkunen
10   Anastasiia Pronina
Russia
1:04 (29)
2:04 (10)
1:00 (5)
3:42 (14)
1:38 (35)
4:41 (12)
59 (8)
5:31 (10)
50 (5)
6:09 (10)
38 (11)
6:37 (10)
28 (41)
7:13 (10)
36 (29)
7:13  Anastasiia Pronina
10   Inka Lakanen
Perhon Kiri
56 (16)
2:04 (10)
1:08 (16)
3:41 (13)
1:37 (34)
4:41 (12)
1:00 (10)
5:36 (11)
55 (12)
6:13 (11)
37 (5)
6:37 (10)
24 (27)
7:13 (10)
36 (29)
7:13  Inka Lakanen
12   Aino Hasu
OK Orient
1:14 (39)
2:21 (22)
1:07 (14)
3:35 (12)
1:14 (13)
4:36 (11)
1:01 (13)
5:36 (11)
1:00 (22)
6:23 (12)
47 (30)
6:47 (13)
24 (27)
7:21 (12)
34 (15)
7:21  Aino Hasu
13   Hertta Juntunen
Kalevan Rasti
1:04 (29)
2:23 (24)
1:19 (30)
3:46 (18)
1:23 (20)
4:41 (12)
55 (6)
5:40 (13)
59 (20)
6:23 (12)
43 (22)
6:45 (12)
22 (10)
7:22 (13)
37 (31)
7:22  Hertta Juntunen
14   Ruusu Laine
Helsingin Suunnistajat
53 (8)
1:51 (3)
58 (2)
3:26 (10)
1:35 (32)
4:31 (10)
1:05 (19)
5:49 (15)
1:18 (47)
6:32 (15)
43 (22)
6:55 (15)
23 (15)
7:30 (14)
35 (21)
7:30  Ruusu Laine
14   Vilma Hyvönen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
1:02 (25)
2:15 (21)
1:13 (23)
3:45 (15)
1:30 (24)
4:50 (15)
1:05 (19)
5:50 (16)
1:00 (22)
6:30 (14)
40 (16)
6:53 (14)
23 (15)
7:30 (14)
37 (31)
7:30  Vilma Hyvönen
16   Mai Hemmi
SK Pohjantähti
52 (5)
2:22 (23)
1:30 (39)
3:58 (28)
1:36 (33)
4:53 (18)
55 (6)
5:59 (19)
1:06 (37)
6:37 (16)
38 (11)
7:00 (16)
23 (15)
7:38 (16)
38 (40)
7:38  Mai Hemmi
17   Sissi Oikkonen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
55 (13)
2:26 (25)
1:31 (41)
3:48 (21)
1:22 (19)
5:06 (22)
1:18 (34)
6:03 (21)
57 (18)
6:47 (20)
44 (24)
7:08 (18)
21 (4)
7:40 (17)
32 (5)
7:40  Sissi Oikkonen
18   Sari Rantoja
Rastiketut
53 (8)
1:52 (4)
59 (4)
3:13 (6)
1:21 (17)
4:58 (19)
1:45 (48)
5:50 (16)
52 (8)
6:41 (17)
51 (35)
7:05 (17)
24 (27)
7:42 (18)
37 (31)
7:42  Sari Rantoja
19   Julia Laitinen
Vehkalahden Veikot
59 (23)
2:07 (15)
1:08 (16)
3:45 (15)
1:38 (35)
4:52 (17)
1:07 (22)
5:47 (14)
55 (12)
6:43 (18)
56 (41)
7:08 (18)
25 (32)
7:45 (19)
37 (31)
7:45  Julia Laitinen
20   Inkeri Karttila
MS Parma
1:02 (25)
2:10 (16)
1:08 (16)
3:50 (24)
1:40 (38)
5:04 (21)
1:14 (32)
5:51 (18)
47 (3)
6:44 (19)
53 (38)
7:12 (20)
28 (41)
7:46 (20)
34 (15)
7:46  Inkeri Karttila
21   Venny Rissanen
Sonkajärven Pahka
55 (13)
2:05 (12)
1:10 (20)
3:48 (21)
1:43 (40)
5:00 (20)
1:12 (26)
5:59 (19)
59 (20)
6:49 (21)
50 (33)
7:16 (21)
27 (38)
7:51 (21)
35 (21)
7:51  Venny Rissanen
22   Kaisla Heinonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
58 (19)
2:06 (14)
1:08 (16)
3:47 (20)
1:41 (39)
4:51 (16)
1:04 (17)
6:17 (25)
1:26 (51)
6:54 (22)
37 (5)
7:19 (22)
25 (32)
7:52 (22)
33 (12)
7:52  Kaisla Heinonen
23   Heta Virkajärvi
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
58 (19)
2:30 (29)
1:32 (43)
3:49 (23)
1:19 (16)
5:23 (28)
1:34 (41)
6:21 (26)
58 (19)
7:02 (24)
41 (20)
7:23 (24)
21 (4)
7:54 (23)
31 (3)
7:54  Heta Virkajärvi
24   Milla Tupitsa
Helsingin Suunnistajat
56 (16)
2:26 (25)
1:30 (39)
3:51 (26)
1:25 (21)
5:08 (23)
1:17 (33)
6:11 (22)
1:03 (31)
7:00 (23)
49 (32)
7:22 (23)
22 (10)
7:56 (24)
34 (15)
7:56  Milla Tupitsa
25   Sini Peltonen
Lapuan Virkiä
1:10 (35)
2:35 (32)
1:25 (35)
4:05 (30)
1:30 (24)
5:16 (25)
1:11 (25)
6:16 (24)
1:00 (22)
7:06 (26)
50 (33)
7:34 (26)
28 (41)
8:07 (25)
33 (12)
8:07  Sini Peltonen
26   Sara Jauhiainen
Oriveden Ponnistus
1:26 (44)
2:29 (27)
1:03 (8)
3:50 (24)
1:21 (17)
5:09 (24)
1:19 (36)
6:12 (23)
1:03 (31)
7:07 (27)
55 (39)
7:30 (25)
23 (15)
8:10 (26)
40 (46)
8:10  Sara Jauhiainen
27   Aino Hellsten
Salon Vilpas
1:30 (46)
2:41 (34)
1:11 (22)
4:13 (31)
1:32 (28)
5:20 (27)
1:07 (22)
6:22 (27)
1:02 (27)
7:04 (25)
42 (21)
7:36 (27)
32 (53)
8:16 (27)
40 (46)
8:16  Aino Hellsten
28   Ronja Gröhn
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
1:05 (31)
2:54 (40)
1:49 (47)
4:47 (38)
1:53 (45)
5:51 (32)
1:04 (17)
6:53 (31)
1:02 (27)
7:30 (29)
37 (5)
7:52 (28)
22 (10)
8:29 (28)
37 (31)
8:29  Ronja Gröhn
29   Inka Kyllästinen
Rasti-Lukko
59 (23)
2:14 (20)
1:15 (24)
3:45 (15)
1:31 (27)
5:36 (30)
1:51 (50)
6:39 (29)
1:03 (31)
7:25 (28)
46 (29)
7:58 (29)
33 (56)
8:30 (29)
32 (5)
8:30  Inka Kyllästinen
30   Pilvi-Maria Holappa
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
50 (4)
2:12 (18)
1:22 (32)
3:46 (18)
1:34 (31)
5:18 (26)
1:32 (39)
6:27 (28)
1:09 (40)
7:30 (29)
1:03 (49)
8:02 (30)
32 (53)
8:42 (30)
40 (46)
8:42  Pilvi-Maria Holappa
31   Aada Suuronen
MS Parma
1:34 (50)
2:50 (39)
1:16 (25)
4:00 (29)
1:10 (10)
5:35 (29)
1:35 (42)
6:48 (30)
1:13 (42)
7:46 (32)
58 (45)
8:09 (32)
23 (15)
8:43 (31)
34 (15)
8:43  Aada Suuronen
31   Ulrika Rautio
Espoon Suunta
1:20 (41)
2:47 (36)
1:27 (36)
4:33 (34)
1:46 (41)
5:51 (32)
1:18 (34)
6:54 (32)
1:03 (31)
7:38 (31)
44 (24)
8:04 (31)
26 (35)
8:43 (31)
39 (43)
8:43  Ulrika Rautio
33   Jenny Krappe
MS Parma
1:21 (42)
2:37 (33)
1:16 (25)
3:53 (27)
1:16 (14)
5:41 (31)
1:48 (49)
6:55 (33)
1:14 (43)
8:11 (34)
1:16 (56)
8:34 (34)
23 (15)
9:04 (33)
30 (2)
9:04  Jenny Krappe
34   Amalia Linden
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
58 (19)
4:37 (50)
3:39 (53)
5:28 (44)
51 (2)
6:37 (42)
1:09 (24)
7:33 (38)
56 (16)
8:12 (35)
39 (15)
8:31 (33)
19 (2)
9:06 (34)
35 (21)
9:06  Amalia Linden
35   Venla Koivula
Laihian Luja
53 (8)
2:11 (17)
1:18 (29)
5:34 (45)
3:23 (54)
6:36 (41)
1:02 (15)
7:28 (37)
52 (8)
8:08 (33)
40 (16)
8:34 (34)
26 (35)
9:11 (35)
37 (31)
9:11  Venla Koivula
36   Suvi Vehomäki
Olavin Rasti
2:03 (53)
3:13 (44)
1:10 (20)
4:42 (37)
1:29 (23)
5:55 (34)
1:13 (29)
6:57 (34)
1:02 (27)
8:12 (35)
1:15 (55)
8:39 (36)
27 (38)
9:13 (36)
34 (15)
9:13  Suvi Vehomäki
37   Aada Viitasaari
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
1:22 (43)
2:46 (35)
1:24 (34)
4:37 (35)
1:51 (43)
6:10 (35)
1:33 (40)
7:25 (35)
1:15 (45)
8:25 (37)
1:00 (47)
8:54 (37)
29 (48)
9:33 (37)
39 (43)
9:33  Aada Viitasaari
38   Maisa Moisio
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
55 (13)
4:58 (51)
4:03 (54)
5:55 (47)
57 (4)
6:55 (44)
1:00 (10)
7:46 (40)
51 (6)
8:42 (40)
56 (41)
9:11 (40)
29 (48)
9:43 (38)
32 (5)
9:43  Maisa Moisio
39   Selina Arola
Paimion Rasti
1:07 (32)
2:29 (27)
1:22 (32)
4:24 (33)
1:55 (46)
6:32 (39)
2:08 (54)
7:51 (42)
1:19 (49)
8:46 (41)
55 (39)
9:07 (38)
21 (4)
9:44 (39)
37 (31)
9:44  Selina Arola
40   Aida Koivisto
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
1:13 (37)
5:36 (52)
4:23 (55)
6:26 (50)
50 (1)
7:20 (47)
54 (4)
8:22 (45)
1:02 (27)
8:59 (42)
37 (5)
9:18 (42)
19 (2)
9:50 (40)
32 (5)
9:50  Aida Koivisto
41   Linnea Ojala
Kalvolan Keihäs
1:32 (49)
3:08 (43)
1:36 (45)
4:41 (36)
1:33 (29)
6:45 (43)
2:04 (52)
7:55 (43)
1:10 (41)
9:04 (43)
1:09 (52)
9:29 (43)
25 (32)
10:04 (41)
35 (21)
10:04  Linnea Ojala
41   Laura Haakana
Tarpian Suunta
1:31 (47)
3:02 (41)
1:31 (41)
4:53 (40)
1:51 (43)
6:33 (40)
1:40 (46)
7:47 (41)
1:14 (43)
8:38 (39)
51 (35)
9:09 (39)
31 (50)
10:04 (41)
55 (57)
10:04  Laura Haakana
43   Veera Holappa
Vesaisen Pojat
1:31 (47)
3:04 (42)
1:33 (44)
4:59 (41)
1:55 (46)
6:19 (37)
1:20 (37)
7:34 (39)
1:15 (45)
8:32 (38)
58 (45)
9:15 (41)
43 (58)
10:05 (43)
50 (56)
10:05  Veera Holappa
44   Anni Pitkänen
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
3:11 (55)
4:18 (48)
1:07 (14)
6:13 (49)
1:55 (46)
7:25 (48)
1:12 (26)
8:25 (46)
1:00 (22)
9:05 (44)
40 (16)
9:31 (44)
26 (35)
10:06 (44)
35 (21)
10:06  Anni Pitkänen
45   Iina Vaara
Lapin Veikot
1:26 (44)
3:35 (45)
2:09 (51)
5:05 (42)
1:30 (24)
6:17 (36)
1:12 (26)
7:25 (35)
1:08 (38)
9:12 (45)
1:47 (58)
9:33 (45)
21 (4)
10:13 (45)
40 (46)
10:13  Iina Vaara
46   Emmi Multala
Kuopion Suunnistajat
1:07 (32)
2:34 (31)
1:27 (36)
4:23 (32)
1:49 (42)
6:29 (38)
2:06 (53)
8:18 (44)
1:49 (58)
9:26 (46)
1:08 (51)
9:49 (46)
23 (15)
10:32 (46)
43 (54)
10:32  Emmi Multala
47   Senni Kukkonen
Iisalmen Visa
2:01 (52)
3:56 (47)
1:55 (48)
5:51 (46)
1:55 (46)
7:29 (49)
1:38 (44)
8:49 (47)
1:20 (50)
9:45 (48)
56 (41)
10:18 (48)
33 (56)
11:00 (47)
42 (52)
11:00  Senni Kukkonen
48   Hilma Häkkinen
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
1:07 (32)
2:47 (36)
1:40 (46)
5:11 (43)
2:24 (51)
7:13 (46)
2:02 (51)
8:53 (49)
1:40 (56)
9:50 (49)
57 (44)
10:21 (49)
31 (50)
11:03 (48)
42 (52)
11:03  Hilma Häkkinen
49   Iina Pohjamo
SK Vuoksi
1:39 (51)
3:46 (46)
2:07 (50)
6:12 (48)
2:26 (52)
7:52 (50)
1:40 (46)
9:24 (50)
1:32 (54)
10:15 (50)
51 (35)
10:43 (50)
28 (41)
11:22 (49)
39 (43)
11:22  Iina Pohjamo
50   Pihla Myllykoski
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:13 (37)
2:30 (29)
1:17 (27)
6:55 (52)
4:25 (55)
8:33 (51)
1:38 (44)
9:38 (51)
1:05 (36)
10:22 (51)
44 (24)
10:50 (51)
28 (41)
11:28 (50)
38 (40)
11:28  Pihla Myllykoski
51   Erika Härkönen
Kauhajoen Karhu
1:03 (28)
6:44 (54)
5:41 (56)
7:45 (53)
1:01 (6)
8:58 (53)
1:13 (29)
10:06 (53)
1:08 (38)
10:46 (52)
40 (16)
11:10 (52)
24 (27)
11:42 (51)
32 (5)
11:42  Erika Härkönen
52   Iida Suntioinen
Karkki-Rasti
2:11 (54)
4:26 (49)
2:15 (52)
6:28 (51)
2:02 (50)
8:38 (52)
2:10 (56)
9:56 (52)
1:18 (47)
11:10 (53)
1:14 (54)
11:42 (53)
32 (53)
12:17 (52)
35 (21)
12:17  Iida Suntioinen
53   Selja Haase
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:19 (40)
2:48 (38)
1:29 (38)
7:55 (54)
5:07 (57)
9:31 (54)
1:36 (43)
10:34 (54)
1:03 (31)
11:40 (54)
1:06 (50)
12:03 (54)
23 (15)
12:38 (53)
35 (21)
12:38  Selja Haase
54   Venla Hiltunen
Siikaisten Sisu
8:34 (57)
9:36 (56)
1:02 (7)
11:02 (57)
1:26 (22)
12:15 (56)
1:13 (29)
13:11 (56)
56 (16)
13:48 (55)
37 (5)
14:11 (55)
23 (15)
14:49 (54)
38 (40)
14:49  Venla Hiltunen
55   Henna Heinänen
Saarijärven Pullistus
54 (12)
8:05 (55)
7:11 (57)
9:43 (55)
1:38 (35)
11:13 (55)
1:30 (38)
12:42 (55)
1:29 (52)
14:24 (56)
1:42 (57)
14:47 (56)
23 (15)
15:21 (55)
34 (15)
15:21  Henna Heinänen
56   Ada Westerberg
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
4:28 (56)
5:47 (53)
1:19 (30)
10:12 (56)
4:25 (55)
12:20 (57)
2:08 (54)
13:49 (57)
1:29 (52)
15:00 (57)
1:11 (53)
15:28 (57)
28 (41)
16:09 (56)
41 (51)
16:09  Ada Westerberg
57   Kaisla Ankelo
Rastikarhut
1:10 (35)
-
-
4:48 (39)
-
7:07 (45)
2:19 (57)
8:51 (48)
1:44 (57)
9:38 (47)
47 (30)
10:06 (47)
28 (41)
20:48 (57)
10:42 (58)
20:48  Kaisla Ankelo
58   Saana Halinen
Espoon Akilles
14:26 (58)
16:21 (57)
1:55 (48)
18:48 (58)
2:27 (53)
21:08 (58)
2:20 (58)
22:43 (58)
1:35 (55)
23:45 (58)
1:02 (48)
24:16 (58)
31 (50)
25:05 (58)
49 (55)
25:05  Saana Halinen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English