FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

D9RR 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-Maali Tulos  
1   Vieno Ristimäki
Kalvolan Keihäs
1:07 (12)
5:07 (1)
4:00 (1)
7:19 (1)
2:12 (2)
13:10 (1)
5:51 (5)
16:36 (1)
3:26 (2)
17:45 (1)
1:09 (8)
17:45  Vieno Ristimäki
2   Eeva-Liina Ojanaho
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
57 (3)
8:22 (31)
7:25 (39)
10:16 (22)
1:54 (1)
13:57 (3)
3:41 (1)
17:04 (2)
3:07 (1)
18:14 (2)
1:10 (11)
18:14  Eeva-Liina Ojanaho
3   Anastasiia Pronina
Russia
1:05 (10)
5:27 (2)
4:22 (2)
7:45 (2)
2:18 (5)
13:27 (2)
5:42 (4)
17:31 (3)
4:04 (4)
18:45 (3)
1:14 (22)
18:45  Anastasiia Pronina
4   Katariina Outinen
Kymin Suunnistajat
52 (1)
5:30 (3)
4:38 (5)
7:45 (2)
2:15 (4)
15:34 (5)
7:49 (23)
19:56 (4)
4:22 (11)
20:59 (4)
1:03 (2)
20:59  Katariina Outinen
5   Aida Koivisto
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
1:00 (5)
6:45 (15)
5:45 (23)
9:44 (19)
2:59 (34)
15:50 (7)
6:06 (8)
19:58 (5)
4:08 (5)
21:04 (5)
1:06 (4)
21:04  Aida Koivisto
6   Ronja Gröhn
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
1:07 (12)
6:20 (8)
5:13 (11)
9:00 (7)
2:40 (15)
15:00 (4)
6:00 (7)
20:15 (6)
5:15 (27)
21:28 (6)
1:13 (20)
21:28  Ronja Gröhn
7   Kaisla Heinonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:28 (24)
7:24 (23)
5:56 (27)
10:15 (21)
2:51 (30)
16:06 (9)
5:51 (5)
20:26 (7)
4:20 (10)
21:37 (7)
1:11 (15)
21:37  Kaisla Heinonen
8   Inka Kyllästinen
Rasti-Lukko
1:10 (16)
5:42 (4)
4:32 (3)
8:06 (4)
2:24 (7)
15:40 (6)
7:34 (18)
20:37 (8)
4:57 (23)
21:54 (8)
1:17 (35)
21:54  Inka Kyllästinen
9   Milla Tupitsa
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:37 (30)
6:16 (7)
4:39 (6)
8:42 (6)
2:26 (9)
16:25 (10)
7:43 (21)
20:44 (9)
4:19 (8)
21:55 (9)
1:11 (15)
21:55  Milla Tupitsa
9   Minea Anttila
SK Pohjantähti
1:11 (17)
6:42 (13)
5:31 (19)
9:16 (11)
2:34 (13)
16:27 (12)
7:11 (14)
20:46 (10)
4:19 (8)
21:55 (9)
1:09 (8)
21:55  Minea Anttila
11   Elina Hamppu
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:02 (8)
6:08 (5)
5:06 (9)
8:33 (5)
2:25 (8)
16:57 (16)
8:24 (32)
20:50 (11)
3:53 (3)
22:00 (11)
1:10 (11)
22:00  Elina Hamppu
12   Hertta Juntunen
Kalevan Rasti
1:20 (20)
6:52 (16)
5:32 (20)
9:29 (16)
2:37 (14)
16:51 (15)
7:22 (17)
21:01 (12)
4:10 (6)
22:13 (12)
1:12 (18)
22:13  Hertta Juntunen
13   Amalia Linden
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
1:31 (26)
7:05 (18)
5:34 (21)
9:25 (13)
2:20 (6)
16:32 (13)
7:07 (13)
21:32 (13)
5:00 (24)
22:39 (13)
1:07 (5)
22:39  Amalia Linden
14   Heta Virkajärvi
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
2:02 (47)
7:09 (19)
5:07 (10)
9:38 (17)
2:29 (10)
17:29 (20)
7:51 (25)
21:41 (14)
4:12 (7)
22:55 (14)
1:14 (22)
22:55  Heta Virkajärvi
15   Sari Rantoja
Rastiketut
1:46 (40)
7:41 (27)
5:55 (25)
10:29 (25)
2:48 (26)
16:39 (14)
6:10 (9)
21:52 (15)
5:13 (26)
23:09 (15)
1:17 (35)
23:09  Sari Rantoja
15   Ruusu Laine
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:34 (28)
6:58 (17)
5:24 (16)
9:41 (18)
2:43 (21)
15:56 (8)
6:15 (10)
22:00 (17)
6:04 (35)
23:09 (15)
1:09 (8)
23:09  Ruusu Laine
17   Aino Hasu
OK Orient
1:13 (18)
9:26 (43)
8:13 (45)
12:15 (37)
2:49 (28)
17:17 (19)
5:02 (2)
21:57 (16)
4:40 (16)
23:11 (17)
1:14 (22)
23:11  Aino Hasu
18   Sini Peltonen
Lapuan Virkiä
1:37 (30)
6:14 (6)
4:37 (4)
9:07 (9)
2:53 (33)
16:59 (17)
7:52 (26)
22:09 (18)
5:10 (25)
23:27 (18)
1:18 (39)
23:27  Sini Peltonen
19   Venla Koivula
Laihian Luja
1:32 (27)
6:30 (11)
4:58 (7)
9:11 (10)
2:41 (17)
17:32 (21)
8:21 (31)
22:27 (19)
4:55 (22)
23:42 (19)
1:15 (31)
23:42  Venla Koivula
20   Outi Kankkunen
Savon Rasti
1:45 (39)
10:01 (47)
8:16 (46)
12:49 (40)
2:48 (26)
18:21 (23)
5:32 (3)
22:51 (20)
4:30 (13)
24:05 (20)
1:14 (22)
24:05  Outi Kankkunen
21   Jenni Leppänen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
1:39 (32)
6:37 (12)
4:58 (7)
9:26 (14)
2:49 (28)
17:00 (18)
7:34 (18)
23:22 (22)
6:22 (39)
24:36 (21)
1:14 (22)
24:36  Jenni Leppänen
22   Sissi Oikkonen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:08 (14)
9:57 (46)
8:49 (52)
12:40 (39)
2:43 (21)
18:58 (28)
6:18 (11)
23:29 (25)
4:31 (14)
24:37 (22)
1:08 (7)
24:37  Sissi Oikkonen
23   Anni Pitkänen
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
2:03 (48)
7:30 (24)
5:27 (18)
10:10 (20)
2:40 (15)
17:44 (22)
7:34 (18)
23:20 (21)
5:36 (30)
24:39 (23)
1:19 (42)
24:39  Anni Pitkänen
24   Inka Lakanen
Perhon Kiri
1:39 (32)
8:13 (30)
6:34 (30)
10:54 (28)
2:41 (17)
18:54 (27)
8:00 (27)
23:26 (23)
4:32 (15)
24:40 (24)
1:14 (22)
24:40  Inka Lakanen
25   Nella Laine
Kalvolan Keihäs
59 (4)
6:20 (8)
5:21 (14)
9:06 (8)
2:46 (24)
16:25 (10)
7:19 (16)
23:28 (24)
7:03 (48)
24:49 (25)
1:21 (45)
24:49  Nella Laine
26   Roosa Heikkinen
Vehkalahden Veikot
53 (2)
8:58 (38)
8:05 (44)
11:11 (31)
2:13 (3)
19:24 (32)
8:13 (29)
23:49 (26)
4:25 (12)
25:00 (26)
1:11 (15)
25:00  Roosa Heikkinen
27   Venla Hiltunen
Siikaisten Sisu
1:54 (44)
7:17 (21)
5:23 (15)
10:29 (25)
3:12 (37)
18:35 (25)
8:06 (28)
24:00 (28)
5:25 (29)
25:14 (27)
1:14 (22)
25:14  Venla Hiltunen
28   Senni Kukkonen
Iisalmen Visa
2:21 (55)
7:39 (26)
5:18 (12)
11:13 (33)
3:34 (43)
18:30 (24)
7:17 (15)
23:54 (27)
5:24 (28)
25:23 (28)
1:29 (52)
25:23  Senni Kukkonen
29   Selina Arola
Paimion Rasti
1:29 (25)
7:22 (22)
5:53 (24)
10:34 (27)
3:12 (37)
19:10 (30)
8:36 (34)
24:54 (29)
5:44 (34)
26:11 (29)
1:17 (35)
26:11  Selina Arola
30   Jenny Krappe
MS Parma
1:00 (5)
7:31 (25)
6:31 (29)
10:22 (23)
2:51 (30)
18:37 (26)
8:15 (30)
25:13 (30)
6:36 (42)
26:15 (30)
1:02 (1)
26:15  Jenny Krappe
31   Selina Similä
SK Pohjantähti
1:26 (23)
7:42 (28)
6:16 (28)
10:24 (24)
2:42 (20)
19:10 (30)
8:46 (35)
25:33 (31)
6:23 (41)
26:50 (31)
1:17 (35)
26:50  Selina Similä
32   Vilma Hyvönen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
1:13 (18)
8:49 (36)
7:36 (43)
11:19 (35)
2:30 (11)
19:02 (29)
7:43 (21)
25:49 (32)
6:47 (44)
27:07 (32)
1:18 (39)
27:07  Vilma Hyvönen
33   Maisa Moisio
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
1:51 (42)
9:04 (39)
7:13 (34)
14:18 (50)
5:14 (60)
21:22 (36)
7:04 (12)
26:08 (33)
4:46 (20)
27:18 (33)
1:10 (11)
27:18  Maisa Moisio
34   Venny Rissanen
Sonkajärven Pahka
1:24 (22)
6:42 (13)
5:18 (12)
9:28 (15)
2:46 (24)
21:22 (36)
11:54 (49)
26:10 (34)
4:48 (21)
27:23 (34)
1:13 (20)
27:23  Venny Rissanen
35   Ulrika Rautio
Espoon Suunta
1:21 (21)
7:16 (20)
5:55 (25)
10:55 (29)
3:39 (47)
20:46 (35)
9:51 (38)
26:23 (35)
5:37 (31)
27:50 (35)
1:27 (49)
27:50  Ulrika Rautio
36   Aino Hellsten
Salon Vilpas
1:01 (7)
6:27 (10)
5:26 (17)
9:18 (12)
2:51 (30)
22:06 (38)
12:48 (53)
26:48 (36)
4:42 (18)
28:22 (36)
1:34 (56)
28:22  Aino Hellsten
37   Mai Hemmi
SK Pohjantähti
1:09 (15)
8:24 (32)
7:15 (36)
11:09 (30)
2:45 (23)
19:44 (33)
8:35 (33)
27:13 (37)
7:29 (52)
28:29 (37)
1:16 (33)
28:29  Mai Hemmi
38   Aada Suuronen
MS Parma
1:41 (35)
8:38 (35)
6:57 (33)
11:11 (31)
2:33 (12)
22:18 (40)
11:07 (44)
27:56 (39)
5:38 (32)
29:01 (38)
1:05 (3)
29:01  Aada Suuronen
39   Inkeri Karttila
MS Parma
1:06 (11)
9:37 (44)
8:31 (50)
12:54 (41)
3:17 (39)
20:44 (34)
7:50 (24)
27:37 (38)
6:53 (46)
29:04 (39)
1:27 (49)
29:04  Inkeri Karttila
40   Erika Härkönen
Kauhajoen Karhu
1:04 (9)
8:37 (34)
7:33 (41)
12:31 (38)
3:54 (52)
22:12 (39)
9:41 (36)
28:19 (40)
6:07 (36)
29:35 (40)
1:16 (33)
29:35  Erika Härkönen
41   Julia Laitinen
Vehkalahden Veikot
1:55 (45)
9:18 (42)
7:23 (37)
12:55 (42)
3:37 (46)
23:38 (41)
10:43 (41)
28:23 (41)
4:45 (19)
29:37 (41)
1:14 (22)
29:37  Julia Laitinen
42   Suvi Vehomäki
Olavin Rasti
2:05 (49)
7:48 (29)
5:43 (22)
11:16 (34)
3:28 (40)
23:55 (43)
12:39 (52)
29:34 (42)
5:39 (33)
30:48 (42)
1:14 (22)
30:48  Suvi Vehomäki
43   Aada Viitasaari
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
1:42 (38)
8:55 (37)
7:13 (34)
13:39 (47)
4:44 (58)
24:22 (45)
10:43 (41)
30:36 (43)
6:14 (37)
32:00 (43)
1:24 (47)
32:00  Aada Viitasaari
44   Sara Jauhiainen
Oriveden Ponnistus
1:40 (34)
13:22 (58)
11:42 (60)
16:30 (57)
3:08 (36)
26:15 (51)
9:45 (37)
30:55 (44)
4:40 (16)
32:13 (44)
1:18 (39)
32:13  Sara Jauhiainen
45   Pilvi-Maria Holappa
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
1:41 (35)
9:05 (40)
7:24 (38)
12:08 (36)
3:03 (35)
23:52 (42)
11:44 (47)
31:09 (46)
7:17 (51)
32:24 (45)
1:15 (31)
32:24  Pilvi-Maria Holappa
46   Sofia Klimochkina
Russia
1:41 (35)
10:39 (51)
8:58 (53)
13:20 (44)
2:41 (17)
24:36 (46)
11:16 (46)
30:57 (45)
6:21 (38)
32:26 (46)
1:29 (52)
32:26  Sofia Klimochkina
47   Pihla Myllykoski
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:47 (60)
10:14 (50)
7:27 (40)
13:50 (48)
3:36 (45)
24:08 (44)
10:18 (40)
31:16 (47)
7:08 (49)
32:35 (47)
1:19 (42)
32:35  Pihla Myllykoski
48   Iina Vaara
Lapin Veikot
2:09 (50)
9:42 (45)
7:33 (41)
13:17 (43)
3:35 (44)
25:03 (48)
11:46 (48)
32:02 (48)
6:59 (47)
33:29 (48)
1:27 (49)
33:29  Iina Vaara
49   Laura Haakana
Tarpian Suunta
2:18 (53)
10:44 (52)
8:26 (48)
14:24 (51)
3:40 (48)
25:09 (49)
10:45 (43)
32:23 (50)
7:14 (50)
34:01 (49)
1:38 (58)
34:01  Laura Haakana
50   Saana Halinen
Espoon Akilles
2:00 (46)
11:08 (54)
9:08 (54)
14:39 (53)
3:31 (41)
24:42 (47)
10:03 (39)
32:19 (49)
7:37 (53)
34:03 (50)
1:44 (59)
34:03  Saana Halinen
51   Veera Holappa
Vesaisen Pojat
2:15 (51)
9:07 (41)
6:52 (32)
13:38 (46)
4:31 (55)
26:04 (50)
12:26 (51)
32:46 (51)
6:42 (43)
34:32 (51)
1:46 (60)
34:32  Veera Holappa
52   Selja Haase
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
1:47 (41)
8:31 (33)
6:44 (31)
13:32 (45)
5:01 (59)
26:30 (52)
12:58 (54)
35:06 (52)
8:36 (60)
36:13 (52)
1:07 (5)
36:13  Selja Haase
53   Emmi Multala
Kuopion Suunnistajat
2:20 (54)
12:44 (56)
10:24 (56)
16:27 (56)
3:43 (49)
28:48 (55)
12:21 (50)
35:10 (53)
6:22 (39)
36:29 (53)
1:19 (42)
36:29  Emmi Multala
54   Henna Heinänen
Saarijärven Pullistus
1:53 (43)
10:11 (49)
8:18 (47)
14:15 (49)
4:04 (54)
27:19 (53)
13:04 (55)
35:50 (54)
8:31 (58)
37:00 (54)
1:10 (11)
37:00  Henna Heinänen
55   Iina Pohjamo
SK Vuoksi
2:41 (59)
13:32 (59)
10:51 (58)
18:06 (60)
4:34 (57)
29:19 (57)
11:13 (45)
36:06 (55)
6:47 (44)
37:37 (55)
1:31 (54)
37:37  Iina Pohjamo
56   Kaisla Ankelo
Rastikarhut
2:16 (52)
10:48 (53)
8:32 (51)
14:39 (53)
3:51 (51)
28:13 (54)
13:34 (57)
36:32 (56)
8:19 (57)
38:06 (56)
1:34 (56)
38:06  Kaisla Ankelo
57   Linnea Ojala
Kalvolan Keihäs
2:26 (56)
11:56 (55)
9:30 (55)
15:46 (55)
3:50 (50)
29:04 (56)
13:18 (56)
37:20 (57)
8:16 (56)
38:32 (57)
1:12 (18)
38:32  Linnea Ojala
58   Iida Suntioinen
Karkki-Rasti
2:34 (58)
13:13 (57)
10:39 (57)
17:08 (58)
3:55 (53)
30:53 (58)
13:45 (59)
38:37 (58)
7:44 (54)
39:58 (58)
1:21 (45)
39:58  Iida Suntioinen
59   Hilma Häkkinen
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
2:30 (57)
14:04 (60)
11:34 (59)
17:36 (59)
3:32 (42)
31:18 (59)
13:42 (58)
39:28 (59)
8:10 (55)
40:59 (59)
1:31 (54)
40:59  Hilma Häkkinen
60   Ada Westerberg
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
1:35 (29)
10:03 (48)
8:28 (49)
14:34 (52)
4:31 (55)
31:44 (60)
17:10 (60)
40:17 (60)
8:33 (59)
41:41 (60)
1:24 (47)
41:41  Ada Westerberg
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English