FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

D9RR 3. päivä

Lähtölista

6002Sara JauhiainenOriveden PonnistusFIN11:12:00   204961
6009Jenny KrappeMS ParmaFIN11:13:00   155990
5989Elina HamppuHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:14:00   205006
5983Minea AnttilaSK PohjantähtiFIN11:15:00   197572
6049Heta VirkajärviJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN11:16:00   183715
5990Aino HasuOK OrientFIN11:18:00   175664
6014Inka LakanenPerhon KiriFIN11:19:00   177776
6023Eeva-Liina OjanahoOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN11:20:00   201345
6037Sari RantojaRastiketutFIN11:21:00   156004
6022Linnea OjalaKalvolan KeihäsFIN11:22:00   182757
6048Aada ViitasaariKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN11:23:00   193712
6027Iina PohjamoSK VuoksiFIN11:24:00   166374
6032Iida SuntioinenKarkki-RastiFIN11:25:00   183451
6033Aada SuuronenMS ParmaFIN11:26:00   182387
6020Pihla MyllykoskiTampereen PyrintöFIN11:28:00   205835
6011Inka KyllästinenRasti-LukkoFIN11:29:00   199984
5999Vilma HyvönenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN11:30:00   190217
5991Roosa HeikkinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN11:31:00   40611
6016Jenni LeppänenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN11:32:00   201131
6003Hertta JuntunenKalevan RastiFIN11:33:00   194136
5988Saana HalinenEspoon AkillesFIN11:34:00   58836
6000Hilma HäkkinenVihtavuoren PamausFIN11:35:00   206672
6046Suvi VehomäkiOlavin RastiFIN11:36:00   189826
6036Julia LaitinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN11:37:00   190589
5982Kaisla AnkeloRastikarhutFIN11:38:00   199944
5985Ronja GröhnHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN11:39:00   186467
6038Anastasiia ProninaRussiaRUS11:40:00   41231
5993Henna HeinänenSaarijärven PullistusFIN11:41:00   180776
6006Sofia KlimochkinaRussiaRUS11:42:00   42982
6025Sini PeltonenLapuan VirkiäFIN11:44:00   182986
6031Selina SimiläSK PohjantähtiFIN11:45:00   48804
6047Ada WesterbergVihtavuoren PamausFIN11:46:00   190384
5994Aino HellstenSalon VilpasFIN11:48:00   169206
6028Ulrika RautioEspoon SuuntaFIN11:49:00   166703
6007Aida KoivistoKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN11:50:00   190408
5986Laura HaakanaTarpian SuuntaFIN11:51:00   170194
5984Selina ArolaPaimion RastiFIN11:52:00   202053
6029Venny RissanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN11:53:00   190742
6017Amalia LindenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN11:54:00   118111
6010Senni KukkonenIisalmen VisaFIN11:55:00   190077
6013Ruusu LaineHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:56:00   89172
5997Pilvi-Maria HolappaYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN11:57:00   193260
5995Mai HemmiSK PohjantähtiFIN11:59:00   182964
6008Venla KoivulaLaihian LujaFIN12:00:00   152347
6030Vieno RistimäkiKalvolan KeihäsFIN12:01:00   186673
6024Katariina OutinenKymin SuunnistajatFIN12:02:00   191426
6034Milla TupitsaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:04:00   51281
6005Inkeri KarttilaMS ParmaFIN12:05:00   176897
5998Veera HolappaVesaisen PojatFIN12:06:00   47231
6001Erika HärkönenKauhajoen KarhuFIN12:07:00   41598
5996Venla HiltunenSiikaisten SisuFIN12:08:00   89224
6012Nella LaineKalvolan KeihäsFIN12:09:00   153136
6019Emmi MultalaKuopion SuunnistajatFIN12:11:00   180058
6021Sissi OikkonenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN12:12:00   190263
6004Outi KankkunenSavon RastiFIN12:13:00   191655
6035Iina VaaraLapin VeikotFIN12:14:00   202721
5992Kaisla HeinonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:15:00   41008
6026Anni PitkänenKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN12:16:00   202622
6018Maisa MoisioJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN12:18:00   189909
5987Selja HaaseOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN12:19:00   191951
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English