FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

D8RR 4. päivä

Maali 0,9

16125Sini HietalaLapuan VirkiäFIN6:34
26141Venla LehtonenUlvilan UraFIN6:53+19
36180Saana ViskariHiidenkiertäjätFIN7:06+32
46181Ninni ÅbergHyvinkään RastiFIN7:15+41
56140Venla RaatikainenLaihian LujaFIN7:23+49
66142Sara LeppänenKalvolan KeihäsFIN7:30+56
76138Elisa LaaksoSuunta JyväskyläFIN7:47+1:13
86154Lotta NivukoskiLapuan VirkiäFIN7:55+1:21
96134Hanni KoskiKooveeFIN7:58+1:24
106129Lumi KenttäOK77FIN8:07+1:33
6147Kia MbembelaLynxFIN8:07+1:33
126121Saana-Mari EkströmMS ParmaFIN8:24+1:50
136166Ella RyynänenPihkaniskatFIN8:38+2:04
146126Sanni HoskariRastiketutFIN8:48+2:14
156165Meeri RoineHiidenkiertäjätFIN8:49+2:15
166167Venla SaariPohjankyrön RastiFIN8:56+2:22
176133Terhi KoponenRasti-PielinenFIN9:03+2:29
186172Anastasia SilakovaRussiaRUS9:05+2:31
196137Venla LaakkonenIlomantsin UrheilijatFIN9:16+2:42
206145Pihla MaasiltaRastivarsatFIN9:21+2:47
216130Emilia KiintolaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN9:22+2:48
6127Hilma HurstiEspoon SuuntaFIN9:22+2:48
236164Oona RautioJoutsenon KullervoFIN9:24+2:50
246168Vilja TakaloKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN9:28+2:54
256128Olivia KareloEspoon SuuntaFIN9:29+2:55
266179Emmi ViitanenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN9:35+3:01
276150Selma MäkäräinenSK PohjantähtiFIN9:36+3:02
286155Hilkka NupponenPihkaniskatFIN9:46+3:12
296156Aura OjalaUlvilan UraFIN9:52+3:18
306118Ilona AnttilaSK PohjantähtiFIN10:11+3:37
316123Mette HaikolaKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN10:18+3:44
326120Patricia BiskopKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN10:23+3:49
336160Oona PirinenKeski-Karjalan RastiFIN10:48+4:14
346163Linnea RantanenSK UusiFIN10:54+4:20
356161Sara PohtolaYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN11:08+4:34
366148Hulda MustajokiTampereen PyrintöFIN11:10+4:36
376169Ada KoskenvuoEspoon SuuntaFIN11:19+4:45
386122Matleena GomanVesaisen PojatFIN11:21+4:47
6152Henna NisulaTeuvan RivakkaFIN11:21+4:47
406170Sinja NojonenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN11:24+4:50
416135Maija KumaraLaihian LujaFIN11:30+4:56
426146Iisa Maria MakkonenLiperin TaimiFIN11:32+4:58
436153Jasmin NivukoskiYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN11:42+5:08
446162Venla PortimojärviOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN11:43+5:09
456143Hilma LiljaNaviFIN11:47+5:13
466119Alva BergqvistIK FalkenFIN12:21+5:47
476136Selma KuoppalaTarpian SuuntaFIN12:38+6:04
486139Liisa LaaksoKalvolan KeihäsFIN12:40+6:06
496131Eevi KiljunenRastivarsatFIN13:03+6:29
506178Vilma VesterinenHyvinkään RastiFIN13:12+6:38
516171Kiira RonkainenKoskelankylän RientoFIN13:17+6:43
526149Helmi MäenpääHyvinkään RastiFIN13:32+6:58
536177Emmi VehkaojaYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN16:12+9:38
546144Ella LimingojaOulunsalon VasamaFIN16:23+9:49
556124Hilla HeikkinenSotkamon JymyFIN18:58+12:24
566159Anna ParkkinenYlikiimingin NuijamiehetFIN19:15+12:41
576132Linda KinnunenKuhmon PeuratFIN30:33+23:59
586157Essi OksaTarpian SuuntaFIN31:43+25:09
6151Nelli NiinimäkiSK PohjantähtiFINei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English