FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

D70 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Maali Tulos  
1   Leena Paatero
Espoon Suunta
2:42 (1)
5:34 (3)
2:52 (3)
7:38 (2)
2:04 (12)
11:26 (2)
3:48 (4)
14:17 (1)
2:51 (5)
18:52 (1)
4:35 (4)
23:29 (2)
4:37 (6)
25:20 (1)
1:51 (6)
26:43 (1)
1:23 (4)
26:43  Leena Paatero
1   Marja-Liisa Ruusunen
Epilän Esa
2:45 (2)
5:29 (2)
2:44 (2)
7:39 (3)
2:10 (16)
11:24 (1)
3:45 (2)
14:20 (2)
2:56 (6)
19:07 (2)
4:47 (9)
23:27 (1)
4:20 (4)
25:22 (2)
1:55 (8)
26:43 (1)
1:21 (3)
26:43  Marja-Liisa Ruusunen
3   Raija Nurmi
Rasti-Lukko
2:59 (5)
5:15 (1)
2:16 (1)
6:38 (1)
1:23 (1)
13:28 (7)
6:50 (19)
16:05 (5)
2:37 (3)
20:27 (3)
4:22 (2)
25:09 (4)
4:42 (7)
26:54 (3)
1:45 (3)
28:04 (3)
1:10 (1)
28:04  Raija Nurmi
4   Eva Reeni
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
3:16 (7)
6:13 (4)
2:57 (4)
7:54 (4)
1:41 (5)
12:46 (4)
4:52 (12)
16:04 (4)
3:18 (9)
20:33 (5)
4:29 (3)
25:03 (3)
4:30 (5)
27:18 (4)
2:15 (14)
28:57 (4)
1:39 (8)
28:57  Eva Reeni
5   Paula Ketola
Loimaan Jankko
2:48 (3)
7:24 (7)
4:36 (13)
9:28 (7)
2:04 (12)
13:18 (6)
3:50 (5)
17:36 (7)
4:18 (18)
21:48 (6)
4:12 (1)
26:05 (6)
4:17 (2)
27:55 (5)
1:50 (5)
29:20 (5)
1:25 (5)
29:20  Paula Ketola
6   Mirjami Turunen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
3:31 (10)
7:04 (6)
3:33 (6)
9:13 (6)
2:09 (14)
12:53 (5)
3:40 (1)
15:36 (3)
2:43 (4)
20:27 (3)
4:51 (10)
25:50 (5)
5:23 (16)
28:33 (6)
2:43 (20)
30:19 (6)
1:46 (13)
30:19  Mirjami Turunen
7   Rauni Muikku
Navi
2:53 (4)
9:59 (16)
7:06 (19)
11:34 (13)
1:35 (3)
15:35 (11)
4:01 (8)
18:07 (9)
2:32 (2)
22:43 (7)
4:36 (6)
27:28 (7)
4:45 (10)
29:31 (7)
2:03 (10)
31:06 (7)
1:35 (7)
31:06  Rauni Muikku
8   Aira Mylly
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3:55 (14)
11:00 (18)
7:05 (18)
13:09 (17)
2:09 (14)
16:55 (13)
3:46 (3)
19:19 (11)
2:24 (1)
23:54 (9)
4:35 (4)
27:55 (8)
4:01 (1)
29:44 (8)
1:49 (4)
31:16 (8)
1:32 (6)
31:16  Aira Mylly
9   Anja Tiira
Lynx
3:16 (7)
9:59 (16)
6:43 (17)
12:00 (14)
2:01 (9)
17:11 (14)
5:11 (16)
20:16 (12)
3:05 (7)
24:55 (12)
4:39 (7)
29:37 (10)
4:42 (7)
31:37 (9)
2:00 (9)
33:28 (9)
1:51 (15)
33:28  Anja Tiira
10   Tuula Tulokas
Suomusjärven Sisu
3:39 (12)
9:19 (13)
5:40 (15)
11:01 (10)
1:42 (6)
15:00 (9)
3:59 (7)
20:19 (13)
5:19 (22)
25:02 (13)
4:43 (8)
29:45 (12)
4:43 (9)
31:52 (10)
2:07 (12)
33:31 (10)
1:39 (8)
33:31  Tuula Tulokas
11   Riitta Mattila
Rastikarhut
4:07 (16)
7:55 (8)
3:48 (8)
10:08 (8)
2:13 (17)
14:23 (8)
4:15 (10)
18:00 (8)
3:37 (14)
23:39 (8)
5:39 (14)
29:32 (9)
5:53 (19)
31:59 (11)
2:27 (16)
34:02 (11)
2:03 (20)
34:02  Riitta Mattila
12   Anneli Mattila
Iisu
3:23 (9)
6:22 (5)
2:59 (5)
8:21 (5)
1:59 (8)
12:27 (3)
4:06 (9)
16:29 (6)
4:02 (17)
24:35 (10)
8:06 (24)
29:39 (11)
5:04 (13)
32:13 (12)
2:34 (18)
34:12 (12)
1:59 (19)
34:12  Anneli Mattila
13   Marjatta Vauhkonen
Epilän Esa
4:11 (17)
8:09 (9)
3:58 (10)
10:10 (9)
2:01 (9)
15:18 (10)
5:08 (15)
18:57 (10)
3:39 (15)
24:50 (11)
5:53 (17)
30:41 (13)
5:51 (18)
33:01 (13)
2:20 (15)
35:04 (13)
2:03 (20)
35:04  Marjatta Vauhkonen
14   Anneli Vilppola
Iisu
3:39 (12)
14:27 (21)
10:48 (21)
15:58 (21)
1:31 (2)
19:53 (19)
3:55 (6)
23:23 (16)
3:30 (12)
28:26 (15)
5:03 (12)
33:17 (14)
4:51 (11)
35:23 (14)
2:06 (11)
37:02 (14)
1:39 (8)
37:02  Anneli Vilppola
15   Eeva Tanska
Espoon Suunta
3:02 (6)
11:04 (19)
8:02 (20)
13:05 (16)
2:01 (9)
21:45 (20)
8:40 (21)
25:01 (20)
3:16 (8)
29:59 (17)
4:58 (11)
34:18 (16)
4:19 (3)
36:01 (15)
1:43 (2)
37:20 (15)
1:19 (2)
37:20  Eeva Tanska
16   Tuula Varis
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
4:23 (19)
8:23 (11)
4:00 (11)
11:31 (12)
3:08 (20)
19:38 (17)
8:07 (20)
23:00 (15)
3:22 (10)
28:47 (16)
5:47 (15)
33:53 (15)
5:06 (14)
36:21 (16)
2:28 (17)
38:07 (16)
1:46 (13)
38:07  Tuula Varis
17   Tuulikki Liuha
Suunta Jyväskylä
4:31 (20)
8:49 (12)
4:18 (12)
11:30 (11)
2:41 (19)
16:35 (12)
5:05 (14)
20:36 (14)
4:01 (16)
27:26 (14)
6:50 (22)
34:44 (17)
7:18 (22)
37:39 (17)
2:55 (22)
39:53 (17)
2:14 (23)
39:53  Tuulikki Liuha
18   Leena Sinisammal
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
6:10 (24)
12:04 (20)
5:54 (16)
14:28 (20)
2:24 (18)
19:22 (15)
4:54 (13)
23:45 (17)
4:23 (19)
30:30 (19)
6:45 (21)
36:06 (18)
5:36 (17)
38:44 (18)
2:38 (19)
40:35 (18)
1:51 (15)
40:35  Leena Sinisammal
19   Gunvor Lassila
IK Falken
5:29 (22)
9:20 (14)
3:51 (9)
13:51 (18)
4:31 (23)
19:29 (16)
5:38 (18)
24:04 (18)
4:35 (20)
30:11 (18)
6:07 (19)
36:40 (19)
6:29 (20)
39:31 (19)
2:51 (21)
41:44 (19)
2:13 (22)
41:44  Gunvor Lassila
20   Raija Lahtinen
Valkeakosken Haka
3:37 (11)
8:20 (10)
4:43 (14)
12:12 (15)
3:52 (22)
24:52 (22)
12:40 (23)
28:17 (21)
3:25 (11)
33:49 (21)
5:32 (13)
39:02 (20)
5:13 (15)
41:09 (20)
2:07 (12)
43:00 (20)
1:51 (15)
43:00  Raija Lahtinen
21   Reiko Kato
Japan
5:51 (23)
9:33 (15)
3:42 (7)
14:06 (19)
4:33 (24)
19:39 (18)
5:33 (17)
24:44 (19)
5:05 (21)
31:21 (20)
6:37 (20)
39:48 (21)
8:27 (23)
42:55 (21)
3:07 (23)
44:52 (21)
1:57 (18)
44:52  Reiko Kato
22   Gunnel Lindeman
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:01 (15)
26:12 (24)
22:11 (24)
27:49 (24)
1:37 (4)
36:42 (23)
8:53 (22)
40:18 (23)
3:36 (13)
46:08 (23)
5:50 (16)
51:02 (22)
4:54 (12)
52:56 (22)
1:54 (7)
54:38 (22)
1:42 (12)
54:38  Gunnel Lindeman
23   Leena Valjakka
Navi
4:13 (18)
16:03 (22)
11:50 (22)
17:59 (22)
1:56 (7)
22:50 (21)
4:51 (11)
34:01 (22)
11:11 (24)
40:07 (22)
6:06 (18)
53:28 (23)
13:21 (24)
55:10 (23)
1:42 (1)
56:49 (23)
1:39 (8)
56:49  Leena Valjakka
24   Leila Keskinen
Rasti-Jussit
4:52 (21)
18:02 (23)
13:10 (23)
21:23 (23)
3:21 (21)
42:41 (24)
21:18 (24)
48:33 (24)
5:52 (23)
55:35 (24)
7:02 (23)
1:02:50 (24)
7:15 (21)
1:05:58 (24)
3:08 (24)
1:09:10 (24)
3:12 (24)
1:09:10  Leila Keskinen
   Kaarina Isoherranen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:02
9:42
5:40
12:17
2:35
-
-
20:55
-
31:04
10:09
35:38
4:34
37:39
2:01
39:10
1:31
hylätty  Kaarina Isoherranen
   Pirkko Tahvanainen
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
4:18
-
-
-
-
6:19
-
9:41
3:22
14:45
5:04
19:59
5:14
21:58
1:59
23:28
1:30
hylätty  Pirkko Tahvanainen
   Eira Kiiski
Someron Esa
10:11
13:48
3:37
15:26
1:38
19:23
3:57
-
-
32:47
-
37:45
4:58
42:20
4:35
43:59
1:39
hylätty  Eira Kiiski
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English