FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

D70 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Maali Tulos  
1   Rauni Muikku
Navi
2:43 (2)
6:17 (1)
3:34 (1)
9:06 (1)
2:49 (1)
13:21 (1)
4:15 (2)
16:53 (2)
3:32 (5)
19:48 (1)
2:55 (1)
22:16 (1)
2:28 (4)
22:48 (1)
32 (1)
24:32 (1)
1:44 (8)
24:32  Rauni Muikku
2   Raija Nurmi
Rasti-Lukko
2:36 (1)
6:39 (2)
4:03 (3)
9:35 (2)
2:56 (2)
13:40 (2)
4:05 (1)
16:35 (1)
2:55 (1)
20:50 (2)
4:15 (10)
22:55 (2)
2:05 (1)
23:31 (2)
36 (7)
25:07 (2)
1:36 (2)
25:07  Raija Nurmi
3   Eva Reeni
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
3:03 (5)
7:02 (3)
3:59 (2)
10:07 (3)
3:05 (4)
15:32 (3)
5:25 (4)
19:22 (3)
3:50 (9)
22:41 (3)
3:19 (2)
25:11 (3)
2:30 (6)
25:45 (3)
34 (5)
27:35 (3)
1:50 (10)
27:35  Eva Reeni
4   Marjatta Vauhkonen
Epilän Esa
4:13 (14)
8:54 (6)
4:41 (7)
12:31 (5)
3:37 (6)
18:17 (5)
5:46 (10)
21:49 (4)
3:32 (5)
26:06 (4)
4:17 (13)
29:16 (4)
3:10 (16)
30:02 (4)
46 (17)
32:24 (4)
2:22 (20)
32:24  Marjatta Vauhkonen
5   Leena Paatero
Espoon Suunta
3:40 (9)
8:42 (5)
5:02 (8)
12:44 (6)
4:02 (13)
19:03 (6)
6:19 (12)
23:37 (5)
4:34 (15)
27:52 (5)
4:15 (10)
30:39 (5)
2:47 (12)
31:11 (5)
32 (1)
32:44 (5)
1:33 (1)
32:44  Leena Paatero
6   Tuula Tulokas
Suomusjärven Sisu
3:19 (7)
8:31 (4)
5:12 (10)
12:12 (4)
3:41 (8)
18:11 (4)
5:59 (11)
24:54 (7)
6:43 (21)
28:14 (6)
3:20 (3)
30:58 (6)
2:44 (10)
31:39 (6)
41 (12)
33:35 (6)
1:56 (11)
33:35  Tuula Tulokas
7   Gunnel Lindeman
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:36 (8)
10:50 (12)
7:14 (19)
14:33 (9)
3:43 (9)
20:14 (7)
5:41 (8)
23:51 (6)
3:37 (7)
28:21 (7)
4:30 (15)
31:27 (7)
3:06 (15)
32:17 (7)
50 (20)
34:06 (7)
1:49 (9)
34:06  Gunnel Lindeman
8   Aira Mylly
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
6:07 (20)
10:25 (9)
4:18 (5)
13:58 (7)
3:33 (5)
21:47 (9)
7:49 (18)
25:54 (10)
4:07 (12)
29:26 (8)
3:32 (5)
32:04 (8)
2:38 (7)
32:37 (8)
33 (3)
34:14 (8)
1:37 (3)
34:14  Aira Mylly
9   Eeva Tanska
Espoon Suunta
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
34:27  Eeva Tanska
10   Anneli Vilppola
Iisu
2:55 (3)
15:09 (23)
12:14 (25)
18:09 (20)
3:00 (3)
22:39 (14)
4:30 (3)
25:56 (11)
3:17 (4)
29:54 (9)
3:58 (9)
32:37 (9)
2:43 (9)
33:20 (9)
43 (13)
35:21 (9)
2:01 (15)
35:21  Anneli Vilppola
11   Paula Ketola
Loimaan Jankko
6:05 (19)
12:03 (16)
5:58 (12)
16:18 (15)
4:15 (15)
21:58 (11)
5:40 (7)
25:50 (9)
3:52 (11)
30:22 (10)
4:32 (16)
33:12 (10)
2:50 (13)
33:47 (10)
35 (6)
35:27 (10)
1:40 (6)
35:27  Paula Ketola
12   Kaarina Isoherranen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:07 (20)
10:27 (10)
4:20 (6)
14:27 (8)
4:00 (12)
23:06 (15)
8:39 (22)
28:01 (14)
4:55 (17)
31:43 (11)
3:42 (6)
34:08 (11)
2:25 (3)
34:41 (11)
33 (3)
36:20 (11)
1:39 (5)
36:20  Kaarina Isoherranen
13   Anja Tiira
Lynx
4:45 (16)
11:00 (13)
6:15 (13)
14:47 (10)
3:47 (10)
24:27 (17)
9:40 (23)
28:14 (15)
3:47 (8)
32:02 (12)
3:48 (7)
35:51 (12)
3:49 (21)
36:34 (12)
43 (13)
38:34 (12)
2:00 (14)
38:34  Anja Tiira
14   Anneli Mattila
Iisu
8:02 (24)
14:30 (21)
6:28 (16)
18:07 (19)
3:37 (6)
25:58 (18)
7:51 (20)
30:13 (18)
4:15 (13)
33:37 (13)
3:24 (4)
36:16 (13)
2:39 (8)
36:53 (13)
37 (9)
39:11 (13)
2:18 (19)
39:11  Anneli Mattila
15   Raija Lahtinen
Valkeakosken Haka
5:46 (18)
9:56 (8)
4:10 (4)
14:57 (11)
5:01 (21)
21:57 (10)
7:00 (15)
29:36 (16)
7:39 (23)
33:51 (14)
4:15 (10)
36:35 (14)
2:44 (10)
37:19 (14)
44 (16)
39:27 (14)
2:08 (18)
39:27  Raija Lahtinen
16   Leena Valjakka
Navi
8:07 (25)
13:39 (20)
5:32 (11)
20:56 (23)
7:17 (26)
27:41 (22)
6:45 (14)
32:52 (21)
5:11 (19)
37:13 (17)
4:21 (14)
39:42 (16)
2:29 (5)
40:20 (16)
38 (10)
42:01 (15)
1:41 (7)
42:01  Leena Valjakka
17   Pirkko Tahvanainen
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
2:59 (4)
19:54 (25)
16:55 (26)
23:48 (25)
3:54 (11)
29:16 (24)
5:28 (5)
32:32 (20)
3:16 (3)
36:25 (15)
3:53 (8)
39:40 (15)
3:15 (18)
40:19 (15)
39 (11)
42:16 (16)
1:57 (13)
42:16  Pirkko Tahvanainen
18   Tuula Varis
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3:57 (10)
11:28 (15)
7:31 (20)
15:58 (14)
4:30 (19)
22:28 (13)
6:30 (13)
30:00 (17)
7:32 (22)
36:37 (16)
6:37 (20)
40:08 (17)
3:31 (20)
40:54 (17)
46 (17)
42:59 (17)
2:05 (16)
42:59  Tuula Varis
19   Mirjami Turunen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
3:15 (6)
9:41 (7)
6:26 (14)
16:32 (16)
6:51 (25)
26:57 (20)
10:25 (24)
32:04 (19)
5:07 (18)
38:01 (18)
5:57 (19)
41:53 (18)
3:52 (22)
42:36 (18)
43 (13)
44:41 (18)
2:05 (16)
44:41  Mirjami Turunen
20   Marja-Liisa Ruusunen
Epilän Esa
4:04 (12)
11:13 (14)
7:09 (18)
15:39 (13)
4:26 (17)
21:20 (8)
5:41 (8)
25:11 (8)
3:51 (10)
40:00 (20)
14:49 (25)
43:02 (19)
3:02 (14)
43:38 (19)
36 (7)
45:15 (19)
1:37 (3)
45:15  Marja-Liisa Ruusunen
21   Riitta Mattila
Rastikarhut
4:11 (13)
10:37 (11)
6:26 (14)
15:05 (12)
4:28 (18)
22:11 (12)
7:06 (16)
26:46 (13)
4:35 (16)
39:39 (19)
12:53 (24)
43:06 (20)
3:27 (19)
43:59 (20)
53 (21)
46:49 (20)
2:50 (24)
46:49  Riitta Mattila
22   Tuulikki Liuha
Suunta Jyväskylä
7:53 (23)
13:01 (17)
5:08 (9)
18:02 (18)
5:01 (21)
31:27 (25)
13:25 (25)
35:45 (23)
4:18 (14)
40:20 (21)
4:35 (17)
43:34 (21)
3:14 (17)
44:28 (21)
54 (22)
47:04 (21)
2:36 (23)
47:04  Tuulikki Liuha
23   Leila Keskinen
Rasti-Jussit
6:19 (22)
13:27 (18)
7:08 (17)
19:01 (21)
5:34 (23)
27:31 (21)
8:30 (21)
33:07 (22)
5:36 (20)
40:56 (22)
7:49 (22)
44:55 (22)
3:59 (23)
45:53 (22)
58 (23)
48:54 (22)
3:01 (26)
48:54  Leila Keskinen
24   Gunvor Lassila
IK Falken
4:38 (15)
14:37 (22)
9:59 (23)
19:16 (22)
4:39 (20)
26:51 (19)
7:35 (17)
35:51 (24)
9:00 (24)
45:20 (23)
9:29 (23)
50:22 (23)
5:02 (25)
51:29 (23)
1:07 (25)
54:02 (23)
2:33 (21)
54:02  Gunvor Lassila
25   Irma Nikula
Oulun Tarmo
5:27 (17)
17:01 (24)
11:34 (24)
21:03 (24)
4:02 (13)
28:52 (23)
7:49 (18)
46:34 (25)
17:42 (26)
51:19 (24)
4:45 (18)
56:04 (24)
4:45 (24)
57:03 (24)
59 (24)
1:00:01 (24)
2:58 (25)
1:00:01  Irma Nikula
26   Eira Kiiski
Someron Esa
3:59 (11)
13:33 (19)
9:34 (22)
17:53 (17)
4:20 (16)
23:30 (16)
5:37 (6)
26:44 (12)
3:14 (2)
1:02:16 (25)
35:32 (26)
1:04:33 (25)
2:17 (2)
1:05:22 (25)
49 (19)
1:07:18 (25)
1:56 (11)
1:07:18  Eira Kiiski
27   Reiko Kato
Japan
42:40 (26)
50:31 (26)
7:51 (21)
56:43 (26)
6:12 (24)
1:15:44 (26)
19:01 (26)
1:26:09 (26)
10:25 (25)
1:33:49 (26)
7:40 (21)
1:42:19 (26)
8:30 (26)
1:43:45 (26)
1:26 (26)
1:46:18 (26)
2:33 (21)
1:46:18  Reiko Kato
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English