FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

D65 2. päivä

Yhteisajat

14155Eila SeppäläYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN1:27:35
24127Sirkka KetolaSaarijärven PullistusFIN1:33:43+6:08
34157Mirja-Liisa SulanderEpilän EsaFIN1:38:21+10:46
44153Marja-Liisa SalonenHauhon SisuFIN1:40:44+13:09
54154Ann-Mari SandgrenNärpes OKFIN1:41:28+13:53
64116Ritva HalmeKiimingin UrheilijatFIN1:42:03+14:28
74131Paula KämäräinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN1:44:12+16:37
84171Maija VerhaVakka-RastiFIN1:45:41+18:06
94113Ritva ErkinheimoKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN1:46:11+18:36
104137Kaija LähdekorpiIF FemmanFIN1:47:16+19:41
114125Tuula KaasalainenSuunta-SepotFIN1:48:36+21:01
124126Tuula KemppiMS ParmaFIN1:48:44+21:09
134123Kristiina HuttunenSäyneisen SalpaFIN1:49:38+22:03
144122Seija HurskainenValkeakosken HakaFIN1:50:02+22:27
154170Pirjo ValkonenHankasalmen HankaFIN1:56:19+28:44
164115Tuula HaaseOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN2:00:44+33:09
174151Raija RyyttySK VuoksiFIN2:00:47+33:12
184159Annikka TaittoSK VuoksiFIN2:03:18+35:43
194129Marja-Terttu KoskinenValkeakosken HakaFIN2:03:41+36:06
204121Paula HonkavaaraRasti-VihtiFIN2:04:43+37:08
214160Tytti TorpHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN2:05:46+38:11
224139Alli MajaRasti-JussitFIN2:11:55+44:20
234124Maarit JääskeläinenTampereen PyrintöFIN2:13:29+45:54
244173Sonja WikströmOK77FIN2:14:49+47:14
254120Kaisu HellströmPaimion RastiFIN2:16:26+48:51
264143Hilkka PeltolaSuunta JurvaFIN2:17:08+49:33
274130Kirsti KuuttiPerttelin PeikotFIN2:17:58+50:23
284114Brita ForsmanIK FalkenFIN2:19:04+51:29
294110Anneli AarniosaloNaviFIN2:20:04+52:29
304141Eila MäntytörmäHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN2:24:55+57:20
314111Mirja AatsinkiVesaisen PojatFIN2:26:03+58:28
324142Maija PelkonenOulunsalon VasamaFIN2:26:32+58:57
334149Arja RantalainenNastolan TeräFIN2:27:38+1:00:03
344169Leena ValkonenHankasalmen HankaFIN2:29:55+1:02:20
354145Pirkko Puro-SalomaaEura-Kauttuan UrheilijatFIN2:31:46+1:04:11
364112Alli ElomaaRastiketutFIN2:34:10+1:06:35
374119Tuula HaviaMaarian MahtiFIN2:37:43+1:10:08
384156Orvokki SoikkeliKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN2:38:28+1:10:53
394118Anna-Maija HautamäkiRastiketutFIN2:38:31+1:10:56
404148Tarja RantalaSaarijärven PullistusFIN2:46:22+1:18:47
414150Pirjo ReinikainenRasti-JyryFIN2:46:40+1:19:05
424172Rauni ViiriHirvensalon HeittoFIN2:50:48+1:23:13
434134Ulla LindstenRasti-JyryFIN2:50:54+1:23:19
444158Liisa SärkkäNaviFIN2:56:04+1:28:29
454162Marja MatilaLänsi-Rajan RastiFIN3:01:35+1:34:00
464146Marja PäivinenKeski-Karjalan RastiFIN3:03:52+1:36:17
474133Eila LeskinenVaasan SuunnistajatFIN3:59:01+2:31:26
4140Ritva MikkiläNivalan SuunnistajatFINkeskeytti
4132Aino LainkariJämsän Retki-VeikotFINkeskeytti
4128Eeva-Liisa KorkeakangasRasti-JussitFINhylätty
4117Tuula HautalaOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFINei läht.
4135Elvi LohilahtiHämeenlinnan TarmoFINei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English