FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

D65 4. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
1,8 km
 
1.   Ritva Halme Kiimingin Urheilijat  FIN  11:51:00   14:57  
2.   Sirkka Ketola Saarijärven Pullistus  FIN  11:58:00   15:28  
3.   Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas Rasti-Jussit  FIN  11:21:00   16:49  
4.   Annikka Taitto SK Vuoksi  FIN  11:35:00   18:43  
5.   Marja-Liisa Salonen Hauhon Sisu  FIN  11:46:00   18:44  
6.   Maria-Leena Törrö Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  12:06:00   19:54  
7.   Eila Seppälä Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet  FIN  11:16:00   21:10  
8.   Kristiina Huttunen Säyneisen Salpa  FIN  11:13:00   21:14  
9.   Pirjo Valkonen Hankasalmen Hanka  FIN  11:09:00   21:39  
10.   Eila Mäntytörmä Hämeenlinnan Tarmo  FIN  11:42:00   22:17  
11.   Helena Luoma Pihkaniskat  FIN  11:28:00   22:33  
12.   Anja Wilen Koovee  FIN  12:04:00   22:40  
13.   Kaija Lähdekorpi IF Femman  FIN  11:10:00   22:55  
14.   Tytti Torp Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:40:00   23:07  
15.   Tuula Kaasalainen Suunta-Sepot  FIN  11:15:00   23:31  
16.   Mirja-Liisa Sulander Epilän Esa  FIN  12:00:00   23:56  
17.   Ritva Erkinheimo Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot  FIN  11:22:00   25:14  
18.   Paula Kämäräinen Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  11:45:00   26:08  
19.   Kirsti Kuutti Perttelin Peikot  FIN  12:08:00   27:10  
20.   Tuula Kemppi MS Parma  FIN  11:54:00   27:17  
21.   Raija Ryytty SK Vuoksi  FIN  11:59:00   27:41  
22.   Ann-Mari Sandgren Närpes OK  FIN  11:33:00   28:18  
23.   Maija Pelkonen Oulunsalon Vasama  FIN  11:37:00   28:27  
24.   Paula Honkavaara Rasti-Vihti  FIN  11:34:00   29:03  
25.   Alli Elomaa Rastiketut  FIN  11:50:00   29:43  
26.   Pirkko Puro-Salomaa Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat  FIN  11:47:00   30:29  
27.   Pirjo Reinikainen Rasti-Jyry  FIN  11:25:00   30:33  
28.   Tuula Hautala Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat  FIN  11:20:00   31:24  
29.   Kaisu Hellström Paimion Rasti  FIN  11:36:00   31:29  
30.   Maija Verha Vakka-Rasti  FIN  11:31:00   32:14  
31.   Alli Maja Rasti-Jussit  FIN  11:18:00   32:20  
32.   Maarit Jääskeläinen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:53:00   33:38  
33.   Brita Forsman IK Falken  FIN  11:23:00   34:19  
34.   Orvokki Soikkeli Kankaanpään Suunnistajat  FIN  11:52:00   34:39  
35.   Ulla Lindsten Rasti-Jyry  FIN  11:43:00   36:09  
36.   Tuula Haase Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  11:26:00   36:40  
37.   Aino Lainkari Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  11:39:00   36:56  
38.   Anna-Maija Hautamäki Rastiketut  FIN  11:27:00   37:31  
39.   Marja Matila Länsi-Rajan Rasti  FIN  11:49:00   37:52  
40.   Leena Valkonen Hankasalmen Hanka  FIN  11:11:00   39:37  
41.   Liisa Särkkä Navi  FIN  11:17:00   39:51  
42.   Tarja Rantala Saarijärven Pullistus  FIN  12:07:00   39:54  
43.   Rauni Viiri Hirvensalon Heitto  FIN  11:32:00   43:00  
44.   Sonja Wikström OK77  FIN  11:55:00   43:03  
45.   Eila Pitkänen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  11:05:00   44:40  
46.   Eila Leskinen Vaasan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:02:00   45:32  
47.   Arja Rantalainen Nastolan Terä  FIN  11:07:00   48:25  
48.   Mirja Aatsinki Vesaisen Pojat  FIN  11:38:00   48:33  
49.   Anneli Aarniosalo Navi  FIN  11:57:00   49:31  
50.   Marja Päivinen Keski-Karjalan Rasti  FIN  11:48:00   54:58  
51.   Tuula Havia Maarian Mahti  FIN  11:56:00   1:01:10  
   Hilkka Salonen SK Pohjantähti  FIN  11:29:00   hylätty  
   Hilkka Peltola Suunta Jurva  FIN  12:05:00   hylätty  
   Ritva Mikkilä Nivalan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:09:00   hylätty  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English