FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

D65 3. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
3,5 km
 
1.   Kristiina Huttunen Säyneisen Salpa  FIN  12:59:00   32:56  
2.   Eila Seppälä Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet  FIN  12:57:00   33:17  
3.   Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas Rasti-Jussit  FIN  13:23:00   36:25  
4.   Sirkka Ketola Saarijärven Pullistus  FIN  13:29:00   38:27  
5.   Ritva Halme Kiimingin Urheilijat  FIN  13:21:00   38:38  
6.   Pirjo Valkonen Hankasalmen Hanka  FIN  13:39:00   39:29  
7.   Tuula Kemppi MS Parma  FIN  12:11:00   41:31  
7.   Paula Kämäräinen Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  12:35:00   41:31  
9.   Seija Hurskainen Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  12:07:00   42:04  
10.   Mirja-Liisa Sulander Epilän Esa  FIN  12:25:00   42:44  
11.   Eila Mäntytörmä Hämeenlinnan Tarmo  FIN  13:25:00   43:13  
12.   Marja-Liisa Salonen Hauhon Sisu  FIN  12:39:00   43:18  
13.   Tuula Kaasalainen Suunta-Sepot  FIN  14:07:00   44:18  
14.   Kaija Lähdekorpi IF Femman  FIN  13:57:00   45:00  
15.   Alli Maja Rasti-Jussit  FIN  12:45:00   45:36  
16.   Anja Wilen Koovee  FIN  12:37:00   45:54  
17.   Raija Ryytty SK Vuoksi  FIN  12:15:00   46:19  
18.   Maria-Leena Törrö Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  12:21:00   46:36  
19.   Tuula Havia Maarian Mahti  FIN  13:07:00   47:02  
20.   Ann-Mari Sandgren Närpes OK  FIN  14:03:00   47:17  
21.   Orvokki Soikkeli Kankaanpään Suunnistajat  FIN  12:05:00   47:48  
22.   Eila Pitkänen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  12:51:00   47:59  
23.   Helena Luoma Pihkaniskat  FIN  13:13:00   48:31  
24.   Ritva Erkinheimo Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot  FIN  13:53:00   48:37  
25.   Tytti Torp Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  13:31:00   49:34  
26.   Liisa Särkkä Navi  FIN  13:55:00   49:55  
27.   Brita Forsman IK Falken  FIN  12:09:00   50:21  
28.   Anna-Maija Hautamäki Rastiketut  FIN  12:17:00   51:09  
29.   Sonja Wikström OK77  FIN  13:19:00   52:11  
30.   Anneli Aarniosalo Navi  FIN  12:41:00   52:21  
31.   Maija Verha Vakka-Rasti  FIN  13:49:00   52:50  
32.   Kaisu Hellström Paimion Rasti  FIN  12:55:00   53:00  
33.   Marja-Terttu Koskinen Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  12:13:00   55:06  
34.   Paula Honkavaara Rasti-Vihti  FIN  13:45:00   55:15  
35.   Hilkka Peltola Suunta Jurva  FIN  13:17:00   55:57  
36.   Pirkko Puro-Salomaa Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat  FIN  12:47:00   1:00:27  
37.   Ulla Lindsten Rasti-Jyry  FIN  13:05:00   1:00:58  
38.   Tarja Rantala Saarijärven Pullistus  FIN  13:15:00   1:01:00  
39.   Kirsti Kuutti Perttelin Peikot  FIN  13:11:00   1:01:10  
40.   Maija Pelkonen Oulunsalon Vasama  FIN  12:27:00   1:02:57  
41.   Leena Valkonen Hankasalmen Hanka  FIN  12:43:00   1:03:48  
42.   Alli Elomaa Rastiketut  FIN  12:29:00   1:03:53  
43.   Ritva Mikkilä Nivalan Suunnistajat  FIN  13:01:00   1:05:45  
44.   Pirjo Reinikainen Rasti-Jyry  FIN  13:43:00   1:07:32  
45.   Rauni Viiri Hirvensalon Heitto  FIN  12:49:00   1:09:38  
46.   Marja Matila Länsi-Rajan Rasti  FIN  12:53:00   1:12:18  
47.   Hilkka Salonen SK Pohjantähti  FIN  13:33:00   1:13:15  
48.   Arja Rantalainen Nastolan Terä  FIN  14:13:00   1:15:17  
49.   Aino Lainkari Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  14:09:00   1:25:20  
50.   Tuula Hautala Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat  FIN  13:47:00   1:28:23  
   Maarit Jääskeläinen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  12:23:00   hylätty  
   Eila Leskinen Vaasan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:33:00   hylätty  
   Marja Päivinen Keski-Karjalan Rasti  FIN  13:27:00   keskeytti  
   Elvi Lohilahti Hämeenlinnan Tarmo  FIN  13:35:00   keskeytti  
   Tuula Haase Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  13:37:00   hylätty  
   Annikka Taitto SK Vuoksi  FIN  13:41:00   ei läht.  
   Mirja Aatsinki Vesaisen Pojat  FIN  13:51:00   hylätty  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English