FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

D65 1. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
2,9 km
 
1.   Sirkka Ketola Saarijärven Pullistus  FIN  14:17:00   37:33  
2.   Eila Seppälä Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet  FIN  15:13:00   37:41  
3.   Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas Rasti-Jussit  FIN  14:23:00   39:07  
4.   Paula Kämäräinen Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  14:13:00   42:04  
5.   Ann-Mari Sandgren Närpes OK  FIN  13:23:00   42:22  
6.   Tuula Kaasalainen Suunta-Sepot  FIN  14:27:00   44:55  
7.   Mirja-Liisa Sulander Epilän Esa  FIN  14:39:00   45:26  
8.   Marja-Liisa Salonen Hauhon Sisu  FIN  14:03:00   45:59  
9.   Tuula Haase Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  14:11:00   48:31  
10.   Ritva Halme Kiimingin Urheilijat  FIN  13:35:00   49:25  
11.   Ritva Erkinheimo Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot  FIN  13:25:00   49:41  
12.   Annikka Taitto SK Vuoksi  FIN  13:27:00   49:46  
13.   Tuula Kemppi MS Parma  FIN  14:07:00   50:09  
14.   Seija Hurskainen Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  14:35:00   51:12  
15.   Maija Verha Vakka-Rasti  FIN  14:31:00   51:21  
16.   Alli Maja Rasti-Jussit  FIN  14:45:00   51:49  
17.   Kaija Lähdekorpi IF Femman  FIN  14:41:00   52:12  
18.   Pirjo Valkonen Hankasalmen Hanka  FIN  13:59:00   54:35  
19.   Raija Ryytty SK Vuoksi  FIN  13:39:00   55:48  
20.   Paula Honkavaara Rasti-Vihti  FIN  14:59:00   57:39  
21.   Tytti Torp Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  13:17:00   57:42  
22.   Kristiina Huttunen Säyneisen Salpa  FIN  13:47:00   59:14  
23.   Sonja Wikström OK77  FIN  14:47:00   59:39  
24.   Maija Pelkonen Oulunsalon Vasama  FIN  14:37:00   1:00:10  
25.   Eila Mäntytörmä Hämeenlinnan Tarmo  FIN  13:13:00   1:00:16  
26.   Marja-Terttu Koskinen Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  14:55:00   1:00:23  
27.   Tuula Havia Maarian Mahti  FIN  15:01:00   1:01:45  
28.   Anneli Aarniosalo Navi  FIN  13:11:00   1:02:20  
29.   Mirja Aatsinki Vesaisen Pojat  FIN  14:19:00   1:02:26  
30.   Leena Valkonen Hankasalmen Hanka  FIN  14:53:00   1:06:14  
31.   Orvokki Soikkeli Kankaanpään Suunnistajat  FIN  13:49:00   1:06:23  
32.   Hilkka Peltola Suunta Jurva  FIN  13:15:00   1:06:29  
33.   Brita Forsman IK Falken  FIN  15:11:00   1:06:30  
34.   Tarja Rantala Saarijärven Pullistus  FIN  13:41:00   1:06:31  
35.   Pirkko Puro-Salomaa Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat  FIN  13:57:00   1:07:01  
36.   Kaisu Hellström Paimion Rasti  FIN  15:09:00   1:07:51  
37.   Arja Rantalainen Nastolan Terä  FIN  13:53:00   1:08:02  
38.   Maarit Jääskeläinen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  14:43:00   1:08:12  
39.   Kirsti Kuutti Perttelin Peikot  FIN  13:29:00   1:08:52  
40.   Anna-Maija Hautamäki Rastiketut  FIN  14:05:00   1:10:14  
41.   Alli Elomaa Rastiketut  FIN  15:03:00   1:15:05  
42.   Rauni Viiri Hirvensalon Heitto  FIN  13:21:00   1:17:44  
43.   Marja Matila Länsi-Rajan Rasti  FIN  13:55:00   1:19:12  
44.   Aino Lainkari Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  13:43:00   1:19:27  
45.   Tuula Hautala Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat  FIN  15:07:00   1:23:19  
46.   Pirjo Reinikainen Rasti-Jyry  FIN  14:01:00   1:25:02  
47.   Marja Päivinen Keski-Karjalan Rasti  FIN  15:05:00   1:25:18  
48.   Ulla Lindsten Rasti-Jyry  FIN  14:51:00   1:26:51  
49.   Liisa Särkkä Navi  FIN  13:45:00   1:31:28  
50.   Ritva Mikkilä Nivalan Suunnistajat  FIN  13:19:00   1:32:38  
51.   Eila Leskinen Vaasan Suunnistajat  FIN  14:25:00   1:53:52  
   Anja Wilen Koovee  FIN  13:05:00   ei läht.  
   Hilkka Salonen SK Pohjantähti  FIN  13:07:00   keskeytti  
   Maria-Leena Törrö Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  13:31:00   hylätty  
   Elvi Lohilahti Hämeenlinnan Tarmo  FIN  14:15:00   ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English