FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

D60B 5. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Maali Tulos  
1   Marketta Juujärvi
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
5:14 (17)
10:07 (8)
4:53 (4)
15:14 (6)
5:07 (6)
16:51 (5)
1:37 (3)
21:48 (4)
4:57 (4)
28:10 (2)
6:22 (4)
31:35 (2)
3:25 (2)
34:29 (1)
2:54 (3)
36:09 (1)
1:40 (4)
38:59 (1)
2:50 (6)
41:13 (1)
2:14 (1)
43:41 (1)
2:28 (8)
44:31 (1)
50 (5)
44:31  Marketta Juujärvi
2   Sisko Malkki
Savon Suunta
8:04 (22)
12:11 (15)
4:07 (1)
17:23 (11)
5:12 (7)
18:59 (10)
1:36 (2)
24:10 (8)
5:11 (9)
30:07 (4)
5:57 (2)
33:52 (4)
3:45 (5)
36:37 (4)
2:45 (1)
38:04 (4)
1:27 (1)
40:38 (3)
2:34 (3)
43:06 (2)
2:28 (2)
45:15 (2)
2:09 (4)
46:01 (2)
46 (1)
46:01  Sisko Malkki
3   Arja Niskakangas
Saarijärven Pullistus
3:06 (1)
8:37 (2)
5:31 (8)
14:32 (2)
5:55 (12)
16:23 (3)
1:51 (8)
21:38 (3)
5:15 (10)
28:12 (3)
6:34 (7)
32:55 (3)
4:43 (13)
36:18 (3)
3:23 (10)
37:52 (3)
1:34 (3)
40:44 (4)
2:52 (7)
43:19 (4)
2:35 (5)
45:30 (3)
2:11 (5)
46:20 (3)
50 (5)
46:20  Arja Niskakangas
4   Pirjo Karvonen
Suomusjärven Sisu
3:42 (3)
8:47 (3)
5:05 (6)
14:32 (2)
5:45 (11)
16:11 (2)
1:39 (4)
20:31 (2)
4:20 (1)
27:39 (1)
7:08 (9)
31:15 (1)
3:36 (4)
34:37 (2)
3:22 (8)
36:51 (2)
2:14 (8)
40:13 (2)
3:22 (13)
43:12 (3)
2:59 (9)
45:45 (4)
2:33 (10)
46:38 (4)
53 (11)
46:38  Pirjo Karvonen
5   Anneli Rajaniemi
Oulaisten Taru
4:02 (8)
8:15 (1)
4:13 (2)
12:59 (1)
4:44 (1)
14:21 (1)
1:22 (1)
19:26 (1)
5:05 (7)
30:15 (5)
10:49 (25)
34:29 (5)
4:14 (9)
37:36 (5)
3:07 (6)
40:42 (5)
3:06 (18)
43:20 (5)
2:38 (4)
46:23 (5)
3:03 (13)
48:20 (5)
1:57 (1)
49:10 (5)
50 (5)
49:10  Anneli Rajaniemi
6   Annikki Rinne
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
12:03 (24)
16:58 (22)
4:55 (5)
21:44 (20)
4:46 (2)
23:30 (19)
1:46 (7)
28:14 (17)
4:44 (3)
34:06 (14)
5:52 (1)
37:04 (9)
2:58 (1)
39:51 (6)
2:47 (2)
41:22 (6)
1:31 (2)
43:45 (6)
2:23 (1)
46:38 (6)
2:53 (7)
48:51 (6)
2:13 (6)
49:38 (6)
47 (2)
49:38  Annikki Rinne
7   Maija Kautonen
RAPSU
7:07 (20)
11:38 (14)
4:31 (3)
19:17 (15)
7:39 (23)
21:41 (15)
2:24 (21)
26:16 (14)
4:35 (2)
32:43 (11)
6:27 (5)
36:31 (8)
3:48 (6)
39:59 (8)
3:28 (12)
43:17 (9)
3:18 (20)
47:27 (8)
4:10 (18)
50:50 (7)
3:23 (16)
52:55 (7)
2:05 (2)
53:49 (7)
54 (13)
53:49  Maija Kautonen
8   Raili Toikka
RAPSU
3:47 (5)
10:15 (9)
6:28 (15)
16:14 (7)
5:59 (14)
17:58 (7)
1:44 (6)
24:05 (6)
6:07 (17)
30:37 (6)
6:32 (6)
35:40 (6)
5:03 (14)
40:04 (9)
4:24 (20)
42:00 (8)
1:56 (5)
44:54 (7)
2:54 (8)
51:19 (8)
6:25 (26)
53:51 (8)
2:32 (9)
54:48 (8)
57 (14)
54:48  Raili Toikka
9   Eija Mämmi
Rasti-Pielinen
3:43 (4)
9:19 (5)
5:36 (10)
14:47 (4)
5:28 (9)
17:13 (6)
2:26 (23)
22:13 (5)
5:00 (5)
32:22 (10)
10:09 (22)
36:27 (7)
4:05 (8)
39:52 (7)
3:25 (11)
41:50 (7)
1:58 (6)
49:08 (9)
7:18 (26)
52:10 (9)
3:02 (11)
54:52 (9)
2:42 (16)
55:41 (9)
49 (3)
55:41  Eija Mämmi
10   Seija Sauru
Pohjankyrön Rasti
4:19 (11)
9:54 (6)
5:35 (9)
14:51 (5)
4:57 (4)
16:49 (4)
1:58 (10)
24:05 (6)
7:16 (22)
31:22 (7)
7:17 (11)
43:09 (14)
11:47 (25)
46:50 (13)
3:41 (13)
49:46 (13)
2:56 (14)
52:44 (12)
2:58 (9)
55:16 (10)
2:32 (4)
57:24 (10)
2:08 (3)
58:13 (10)
49 (3)
58:13  Seija Sauru
11   Rauni Karstunen
Ylivieskan Kuula
7:45 (21)
15:09 (20)
7:24 (19)
20:02 (16)
4:53 (3)
22:06 (16)
2:04 (13)
30:44 (19)
8:38 (26)
37:35 (17)
6:51 (8)
41:07 (12)
3:32 (3)
45:43 (11)
4:36 (22)
48:47 (12)
3:04 (17)
53:03 (13)
4:16 (20)
55:34 (11)
2:31 (3)
57:51 (11)
2:17 (7)
58:42 (11)
51 (8)
58:42  Rauni Karstunen
12   Katariina Finnilä
Vetelin Urheilijat
6:21 (18)
14:57 (19)
8:36 (22)
21:08 (19)
6:11 (16)
22:50 (18)
1:42 (5)
31:06 (21)
8:16 (25)
38:50 (18)
7:44 (14)
42:48 (13)
3:58 (7)
45:54 (12)
3:06 (5)
48:02 (11)
2:08 (7)
52:06 (11)
4:04 (16)
56:49 (13)
4:43 (24)
59:25 (13)
2:36 (12)
1:00:16 (12)
51 (8)
1:00:16  Katariina Finnilä
13   Päivi Onnela
Kemijärven Urheilijat
3:57 (7)
10:04 (7)
6:07 (13)
16:29 (8)
6:25 (18)
18:36 (8)
2:07 (16)
24:19 (9)
5:43 (14)
32:45 (12)
8:26 (18)
38:05 (10)
5:20 (15)
43:02 (10)
4:57 (24)
47:18 (10)
4:16 (24)
51:19 (10)
4:01 (15)
55:39 (12)
4:20 (22)
59:21 (12)
3:42 (28)
1:00:32 (13)
1:11 (25)
1:00:32  Päivi Onnela
14   Sirkka-Liisa Hämälä
SK Pohjantähti
3:51 (6)
10:24 (10)
6:33 (16)
16:35 (9)
6:11 (16)
18:43 (9)
2:08 (17)
24:43 (11)
6:00 (15)
32:21 (9)
7:38 (13)
40:36 (11)
8:15 (20)
47:18 (14)
6:42 (27)
50:13 (14)
2:55 (13)
53:12 (14)
2:59 (10)
56:56 (14)
3:44 (19)
59:54 (14)
2:58 (23)
1:00:56 (14)
1:02 (21)
1:00:56  Sirkka-Liisa Hämälä
15   Tuula Kukkola
Oulaisten Huima
4:15 (10)
12:46 (17)
8:31 (21)
17:46 (14)
5:00 (5)
20:07 (14)
2:21 (19)
26:11 (13)
6:04 (16)
33:45 (13)
7:34 (12)
44:44 (15)
10:59 (24)
48:06 (15)
3:22 (8)
51:09 (15)
3:03 (16)
54:24 (15)
3:15 (12)
57:26 (15)
3:02 (11)
1:00:11 (15)
2:45 (17)
1:01:03 (15)
52 (10)
1:01:03  Tuula Kukkola
16   Eila Rinne
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
3:41 (2)
9:10 (4)
5:29 (7)
17:23 (11)
8:13 (24)
19:20 (11)
1:57 (9)
24:23 (10)
5:03 (6)
31:32 (8)
7:09 (10)
46:30 (17)
14:58 (28)
50:27 (17)
3:57 (16)
52:59 (16)
2:32 (9)
57:08 (16)
4:09 (17)
1:01:45 (16)
4:37 (23)
1:04:24 (16)
2:39 (14)
1:05:26 (16)
1:02 (21)
1:05:26  Eila Rinne
17   Hanna Kallio
Angelniemen Ankkuri
4:12 (9)
11:17 (13)
7:05 (18)
17:22 (10)
6:05 (15)
19:28 (12)
2:06 (15)
26:25 (15)
6:57 (21)
34:37 (15)
8:12 (16)
47:38 (20)
13:01 (26)
51:19 (19)
3:41 (13)
54:20 (18)
3:01 (15)
59:28 (18)
5:08 (21)
1:02:14 (17)
2:46 (6)
1:04:55 (17)
2:41 (15)
1:05:55 (17)
1:00 (17)
1:05:55  Hanna Kallio
18   Laila Hakkarainen
MS Parma
8:36 (23)
18:37 (25)
10:01 (24)
23:49 (23)
5:12 (7)
26:16 (23)
2:27 (24)
34:25 (23)
8:09 (24)
42:37 (22)
8:12 (16)
51:02 (23)
8:25 (21)
54:13 (22)
3:11 (7)
57:49 (22)
3:36 (21)
1:00:28 (21)
2:39 (5)
1:03:21 (19)
2:53 (7)
1:06:15 (20)
2:54 (21)
1:07:15 (18)
1:00 (17)
1:07:15  Laila Hakkarainen
19   Sirkku Timonen
RAPSU
4:48 (12)
10:38 (11)
5:50 (11)
17:39 (13)
7:01 (21)
19:41 (13)
2:02 (11)
24:50 (12)
5:09 (8)
40:22 (19)
15:32 (28)
46:32 (18)
6:10 (18)
51:28 (20)
4:56 (23)
54:10 (17)
2:42 (10)
1:00:10 (20)
6:00 (24)
1:03:24 (20)
3:14 (15)
1:06:14 (19)
2:50 (19)
1:07:16 (19)
1:02 (21)
1:07:16  Sirkku Timonen
20   Anna-Maija Anttonen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
4:52 (14)
11:08 (12)
6:16 (14)
20:03 (17)
8:55 (25)
22:12 (17)
2:09 (18)
27:54 (16)
5:42 (13)
37:17 (16)
9:23 (20)
46:57 (19)
9:40 (22)
51:17 (18)
4:20 (19)
54:56 (19)
3:39 (22)
59:07 (17)
4:11 (19)
1:02:45 (18)
3:38 (18)
1:06:04 (18)
3:19 (27)
1:07:20 (20)
1:16 (26)
1:07:20  Anna-Maija Anttonen
21   Anneli Manninen
Suomussalmen Rasti
12:09 (25)
18:04 (24)
5:55 (12)
25:10 (25)
7:06 (22)
27:12 (24)
2:02 (11)
33:33 (22)
6:21 (18)
41:19 (20)
7:46 (15)
45:39 (16)
4:20 (10)
49:46 (16)
4:07 (18)
56:35 (21)
6:49 (28)
59:48 (19)
3:13 (11)
1:03:43 (21)
3:55 (20)
1:06:41 (21)
2:58 (23)
1:07:41 (21)
1:00 (17)
1:07:41  Anneli Manninen
22   Riitta Niemi
RAPSU
18:26 (27)
31:28 (27)
13:02 (28)
37:06 (27)
5:38 (10)
39:49 (27)
2:43 (27)
46:30 (27)
6:41 (20)
52:40 (27)
6:10 (3)
57:01 (25)
4:21 (11)
1:00:05 (23)
3:04 (4)
1:02:55 (23)
2:50 (12)
1:05:25 (22)
2:30 (2)
1:08:36 (22)
3:11 (14)
1:11:09 (22)
2:33 (10)
1:12:08 (22)
59 (15)
1:12:08  Riitta Niemi
23   Irja Marttinen
Vaalan Karhu
6:43 (19)
13:40 (18)
6:57 (17)
20:38 (18)
6:58 (20)
24:14 (20)
3:36 (28)
29:46 (18)
5:32 (11)
42:33 (21)
12:47 (26)
48:52 (21)
6:19 (19)
52:58 (21)
4:06 (17)
55:43 (20)
2:45 (11)
1:07:45 (23)
12:02 (27)
1:11:47 (23)
4:02 (21)
1:14:38 (23)
2:51 (20)
1:15:31 (23)
53 (11)
1:15:31  Irja Marttinen
24   Lotta Määttä
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
5:06 (16)
17:13 (23)
12:07 (27)
23:08 (22)
5:55 (12)
25:29 (22)
2:21 (19)
31:05 (20)
5:36 (12)
45:34 (23)
14:29 (27)
50:12 (22)
4:38 (12)
1:00:19 (24)
10:07 (28)
1:04:14 (24)
3:55 (23)
1:09:55 (24)
5:41 (23)
1:12:56 (24)
3:01 (10)
1:15:41 (24)
2:45 (17)
1:16:41 (24)
1:00 (17)
1:16:41  Lotta Määttä
25   Anneli Heikkilä
Vakka-Rasti
5:00 (15)
16:01 (21)
11:01 (26)
22:26 (21)
6:25 (18)
24:51 (21)
2:25 (22)
36:38 (24)
11:47 (27)
46:35 (24)
9:57 (21)
1:00:40 (26)
14:05 (27)
1:04:35 (26)
3:55 (15)
1:07:43 (25)
3:08 (19)
1:11:43 (25)
4:00 (14)
1:15:07 (25)
3:24 (17)
1:18:01 (25)
2:54 (21)
1:19:06 (25)
1:05 (24)
1:19:06  Anneli Heikkilä
26   Raija Malm
Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät
4:49 (13)
12:44 (16)
7:55 (20)
24:47 (24)
12:03 (28)
27:19 (25)
2:32 (25)
41:53 (26)
14:34 (28)
50:52 (25)
8:59 (19)
56:31 (24)
5:39 (16)
1:02:02 (25)
5:31 (26)
1:07:48 (26)
5:46 (27)
1:13:28 (26)
5:40 (22)
1:21:56 (26)
8:28 (27)
1:25:09 (26)
3:13 (26)
1:26:27 (26)
1:18 (28)
1:26:27  Raija Malm
27   Seija Litja
Rasti-Vihti
12:31 (26)
21:40 (26)
9:09 (23)
30:37 (26)
8:57 (26)
32:41 (26)
2:04 (13)
40:24 (25)
7:43 (23)
51:11 (26)
10:47 (24)
1:01:47 (27)
10:36 (23)
1:06:17 (27)
4:30 (21)
1:10:37 (27)
4:20 (25)
1:17:19 (27)
6:42 (25)
1:26:06 (27)
8:47 (28)
1:28:42 (27)
2:36 (12)
1:29:58 (27)
1:16 (26)
1:29:58  Seija Litja
28   Liisa Penttilä
Someron Esa
22:33 (28)
32:44 (28)
10:11 (25)
42:50 (28)
10:06 (27)
45:32 (28)
2:42 (26)
52:00 (28)
6:28 (19)
1:02:15 (28)
10:15 (23)
1:08:20 (28)
6:05 (17)
1:13:18 (28)
4:58 (25)
1:18:02 (28)
4:44 (26)
1:31:19 (28)
13:17 (28)
1:36:08 (28)
4:49 (25)
1:39:14 (28)
3:06 (25)
1:40:13 (28)
59 (15)
1:40:13  Liisa Penttilä
   Ritva Liitola
RastiPiikkiö
6:40
19:33
12:53
25:46
6:13
27:48
2:02
34:22
6:34
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
58:41
-
keskeytti  Ritva Liitola
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English