FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

D60A 3. päivä

Maali 3,5 km

14021Sinikka IllaruPeräkylän PonnistusFIN30:17
24047Kaija PurhonenHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN31:43+1:26
34018Vappu HyvärinenSaarijärven PullistusFIN32:56+2:39
44022Maarit JuuraKankaanpään SuunnistajatFIN35:03+4:46
54025Kyllikki KauppinenKalevan RastiFIN35:48+5:31
64044Liisa PeltolaMS ParmaFIN35:52+5:35
74023Marja JuvonenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN35:58+5:41
84051Irmeli SaariHirvensalon HeittoFIN37:46+7:29
94010Tarja AndelinLahden TaimiFIN37:56+7:39
104046Päivi PuolakkaRasti-PielinenFIN38:17+8:00
114026Päivi KekkiKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN39:12+8:55
124042Arja PajunenOriveden PonnistusFIN39:44+9:27
134055Anja SiukoSuunta-SepotFIN39:54+9:37
144040Aila NurminenHiisirastiFIN40:13+9:56
154028Elisabeth KoskialhoRasti-LukkoFIN40:49+10:32
164057Eija TikkaRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN42:10+11:53
174037Kirsti LaukkanenHämeenlinnan TarmoFIN42:20+12:03
184048Lea PutkonenSK PohjantähtiFIN42:24+12:07
194036Hellevi LaitinenEspoon AkillesFIN42:31+12:14
204014Bodil FredIF FemmanFIN42:37+12:20
4017Kaija HeinonenPihkaniskatFIN42:37+12:20
224031Ulla KurvinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN42:53+12:36
234052Hely SalmenojaHirvensalon HeittoFIN44:03+13:46
244058Päivi-Kaarina TurunenSuunta-SepotFIN45:12+14:55
254011Anneli BergströmEspoon SuuntaFIN45:26+15:09
264034Kaarina KöngäsPuolangan RyhtiFIN45:51+15:34
274053Marketta SavelainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN46:13+15:56
284020Sinikka IkonenSaarijärven PullistusFIN46:53+16:36
294056Hannele SivénÄhtärin UrheilijatFIN47:20+17:03
304043Lea PatronenEspoon AkillesFIN47:48+17:31
314012Gunilla BjörklundIK FalkenFIN49:38+19:21
324033Helena KämäräinenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN50:17+20:00
334045Arja PulkkinenJoutsenon KullervoFIN51:08+20:51
344013Päivi ElfvengrenSuunta JyväskyläFIN53:37+23:20
354030Kaarina KursukangasIisalmen VisaFIN55:02+24:45
364024Kerttu JänttiSuunta JyväskyläFIN55:43+25:26
374039Anneli MiettinenHyvinkään RastiFIN56:38+26:21
384032Vappu KuuselaVaalan KarhuFIN56:57+26:40
394019Eija HyvönenRasti-PielinenFIN57:05+26:48
404035Irmeli LaineKarkki-RastiFIN57:17+27:00
414027Mirja KelaOulun ReipasFIN58:24+28:07
424038Eeva MatilainenRastivarsatFIN59:21+29:04
434054Pirjo SchroderusSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:01:44+31:27
444041Eija NurminenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:06:55+36:38
454016Helena HeinolaJoutsenon KullervoFIN1:11:20+41:03
464009Eeva-Kaarina AaltonenIF BraheFIN1:13:50+43:33
474059Yuko UematsuJapanJPN1:15:42+45:25
484049Margit RiikonenPerttelin PeikotFIN1:15:46+45:29
494029Marja KukkonenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN1:21:15+50:58
504050Pirkko Rinne-TamminenTurun VisatFIN1:24:43+54:26
4015Arja HeimonenNaviFINhylätty
4067Pirjo ViitalaTurun MetsänkävijätFINei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English