FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

D60A 2. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
3,9 km
 
1.   Päivi Puolakka Rasti-Pielinen  FIN  12:29:00   42:15  
2.   Gunilla Björklund IK Falken  FIN  12:41:00   43:12  
3.   Arja Pajunen Oriveden Ponnistus  FIN  13:39:00   43:35  
4.   Kaija Purhonen Hollolan Urheilijat -46  FIN  13:23:00   43:51  
5.   Sinikka Illaru Peräkylän Ponnistus  FIN  12:45:00   45:49  
6.   Hely Salmenoja Hirvensalon Heitto  FIN  13:11:00   46:55  
7.   Vappu Hyvärinen Saarijärven Pullistus  FIN  12:37:00   47:09  
8.   Irmeli Laine Karkki-Rasti  FIN  13:51:00   47:24  
9.   Marja Juvonen Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:35:00   48:28  
10.   Hannele Sivén Ähtärin Urheilijat  FIN  13:57:00   48:38  
11.   Eija Tikka Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:39:00   48:43  
12.   Maarit Juura Kankaanpään Suunnistajat  FIN  14:09:00   49:21  
13.   Irmeli Saari Hirvensalon Heitto  FIN  13:55:00   51:15  
14.   Kirsti Laukkanen Hämeenlinnan Tarmo  FIN  12:21:00   53:28  
15.   Anja Siuko Suunta-Sepot  FIN  14:05:00   53:50  
16.   Arja Pulkkinen Joutsenon Kullervo  FIN  12:17:00   55:04  
17.   Lea Patronen Espoon Akilles  FIN  13:01:00   55:55  
18.   Sinikka Ikonen Saarijärven Pullistus  FIN  13:47:00   56:11  
19.   Tarja Andelin Lahden Taimi  FIN  13:59:00   57:09  
20.   Bodil Fred IF Femman  FIN  12:25:00   57:55  
21.   Ulla Kurvinen Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  12:31:00   1:00:02  
22.   Lea Putkonen SK Pohjantähti  FIN  12:49:00   1:01:12  
22.   Hellevi Laitinen Espoon Akilles  FIN  13:43:00   1:01:12  
24.   Päivi-Kaarina Turunen Suunta-Sepot  FIN  12:43:00   1:03:16  
25.   Helena Heinola Joutsenon Kullervo  FIN  14:11:00   1:03:33  
26.   Anneli Miettinen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  12:47:00   1:03:45  
27.   Anneli Bergström Espoon Suunta  FIN  13:19:00   1:04:03  
28.   Elisabeth Koskialho Rasti-Lukko  FIN  12:19:00   1:04:18  
29.   Kaija Heinonen Pihkaniskat  FIN  14:03:00   1:05:24  
30.   Marketta Savelainen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:57:00   1:08:20  
31.   Kaarina Köngäs Puolangan Ryhti  FIN  13:15:00   1:08:28  
32.   Pirjo Schroderus Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  12:59:00   1:08:44  
33.   Kaarina Kursukangas Iisalmen Visa  FIN  13:35:00   1:09:46  
34.   Vappu Kuusela Vaalan Karhu  FIN  13:13:00   1:10:10  
35.   Marja Kukkonen Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:27:00   1:10:38  
36.   Arja Heimonen Navi  FIN  12:23:00   1:11:15  
37.   Päivi Kekki Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  14:07:00   1:11:33  
38.   Kerttu Jäntti Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  13:33:00   1:11:50  
39.   Päivi Elfvengren Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  13:27:00   1:12:48  
40.   Mirja Kela Oulun Reipas  FIN  13:03:00   1:13:32  
41.   Eija Hyvönen Rasti-Pielinen  FIN  13:31:00   1:13:48  
42.   Aila Nurminen Hiisirasti  FIN  13:25:00   1:14:47  
43.   Eeva-Kaarina Aaltonen IF Brahe  FIN  12:33:00   1:15:43  
44.   Helena Kämäräinen Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  12:55:00   1:17:20  
45.   Eija Nurminen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  14:01:00   1:19:43  
46.   Margit Riikonen Perttelin Peikot  FIN  12:51:00   1:24:19  
47.   Yuko Uematsu Japan  JPN  12:15:00   1:28:43  
48.   Eeva Matilainen Rastivarsat  FIN  13:05:00   1:32:58  
49.   Pirkko Rinne-Tamminen Turun Visat  FIN  13:29:00   1:33:15  
   Pirjo Viitala Turun Metsänkävijät  FIN  13:07:00   ei läht.  
   Kyllikki Kauppinen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  13:45:00   hylätty  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English