FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

D60A 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Sinikka Illaru
Peräkylän Ponnistus
4:18 (2)
7:54 (2)
3:36 (4)
9:12 (2)
1:18 (3)
13:31 (1)
4:19 (1)
16:06 (2)
2:35 (10)
19:24 (1)
3:18 (2)
21:37 (1)
2:13 (7)
25:19 (1)
3:42 (1)
27:36 (1)
2:17 (1)
29:02 (1)
1:26 (2)
30:17 (1)
1:15 (4)
30:17  Sinikka Illaru
2   Kaija Purhonen
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
4:34 (4)
8:05 (3)
3:31 (3)
9:27 (3)
1:22 (7)
14:33 (3)
5:06 (3)
16:54 (3)
2:21 (6)
20:08 (3)
3:14 (1)
22:17 (3)
2:09 (5)
26:25 (2)
4:08 (3)
28:50 (2)
2:25 (3)
30:27 (2)
1:37 (5)
31:43 (2)
1:16 (7)
31:43  Kaija Purhonen
3   Vappu Hyvärinen
Saarijärven Pullistus
4:13 (1)
7:38 (1)
3:25 (2)
9:01 (1)
1:23 (9)
13:51 (2)
4:50 (2)
16:02 (1)
2:11 (1)
19:55 (2)
3:53 (9)
22:02 (2)
2:07 (4)
27:50 (3)
5:48 (32)
30:13 (3)
2:23 (2)
31:38 (3)
1:25 (1)
32:56 (3)
1:18 (10)
32:56  Vappu Hyvärinen
4   Maarit Juura
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
5:00 (11)
9:41 (15)
4:41 (24)
11:21 (15)
1:40 (23)
16:31 (6)
5:10 (4)
18:57 (6)
2:26 (7)
23:08 (6)
4:11 (15)
25:12 (4)
2:04 (3)
29:49 (5)
4:37 (10)
32:20 (4)
2:31 (7)
33:51 (4)
1:31 (3)
35:03 (4)
1:12 (1)
35:03  Maarit Juura
5   Kyllikki Kauppinen
Kalevan Rasti
4:54 (8)
9:02 (7)
4:08 (9)
10:18 (7)
1:16 (1)
15:43 (4)
5:25 (6)
18:24 (4)
2:41 (13)
22:52 (4)
4:28 (24)
25:17 (5)
2:25 (11)
29:44 (4)
4:27 (6)
32:34 (5)
2:50 (16)
34:23 (5)
1:49 (13)
35:48 (5)
1:25 (22)
35:48  Kyllikki Kauppinen
6   Liisa Peltola
MS Parma
4:37 (5)
8:23 (5)
3:46 (6)
9:44 (5)
1:21 (6)
16:57 (8)
7:13 (18)
19:39 (8)
2:42 (14)
23:12 (7)
3:33 (6)
25:25 (7)
2:13 (7)
30:07 (6)
4:42 (11)
32:49 (6)
2:42 (12)
34:39 (6)
1:50 (15)
35:52 (6)
1:13 (2)
35:52  Liisa Peltola
7   Marja Juvonen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
5:08 (13)
9:20 (11)
4:12 (11)
10:52 (10)
1:32 (17)
16:07 (5)
5:15 (5)
18:54 (5)
2:47 (18)
22:52 (4)
3:58 (12)
25:22 (6)
2:30 (14)
30:19 (7)
4:57 (15)
33:00 (7)
2:41 (11)
34:42 (7)
1:42 (7)
35:58 (7)
1:16 (7)
35:58  Marja Juvonen
8   Irmeli Saari
Hirvensalon Heitto
5:05 (12)
9:18 (10)
4:13 (12)
10:57 (11)
1:39 (21)
16:36 (7)
5:39 (8)
19:19 (7)
2:43 (15)
23:40 (8)
4:21 (21)
26:09 (9)
2:29 (13)
31:06 (8)
4:57 (15)
34:21 (8)
3:15 (28)
36:13 (8)
1:52 (18)
37:46 (8)
1:33 (36)
37:46  Irmeli Saari
9   Tarja Andelin
Lahden Taimi
5:19 (17)
9:27 (12)
4:08 (9)
10:57 (11)
1:30 (14)
17:05 (9)
6:08 (12)
20:02 (9)
2:57 (24)
23:44 (9)
3:42 (7)
26:06 (8)
2:22 (10)
31:55 (9)
5:49 (33)
34:33 (9)
2:38 (9)
36:19 (9)
1:46 (11)
37:56 (9)
1:37 (38)
37:56  Tarja Andelin
10   Päivi Puolakka
Rasti-Pielinen
4:53 (7)
8:12 (4)
3:19 (1)
9:30 (4)
1:18 (3)
19:11 (13)
9:41 (34)
21:28 (12)
2:17 (3)
24:53 (10)
3:25 (3)
27:12 (10)
2:19 (9)
32:50 (10)
5:38 (27)
35:16 (10)
2:26 (4)
36:58 (10)
1:42 (7)
38:17 (10)
1:19 (13)
38:17  Päivi Puolakka
11   Päivi Kekki
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
4:28 (3)
8:44 (6)
4:16 (15)
10:12 (6)
1:28 (12)
19:18 (14)
9:06 (29)
24:13 (19)
4:55 (46)
27:42 (15)
3:29 (4)
29:42 (14)
2:00 (2)
33:42 (12)
4:00 (2)
36:10 (11)
2:28 (5)
37:59 (11)
1:49 (13)
39:12 (11)
1:13 (2)
39:12  Päivi Kekki
12   Arja Pajunen
Oriveden Ponnistus
5:26 (20)
11:21 (27)
5:55 (36)
12:38 (21)
1:17 (2)
22:08 (22)
9:30 (31)
24:23 (20)
2:15 (2)
27:52 (17)
3:29 (4)
29:48 (15)
1:56 (1)
34:02 (14)
4:14 (4)
36:35 (12)
2:33 (8)
38:28 (12)
1:53 (19)
39:44 (12)
1:16 (7)
39:44  Arja Pajunen
13   Anja Siuko
Suunta-Sepot
5:14 (16)
9:30 (13)
4:16 (15)
11:00 (13)
1:30 (14)
18:51 (12)
7:51 (22)
21:36 (13)
2:45 (16)
25:58 (11)
4:22 (22)
28:41 (12)
2:43 (24)
33:36 (11)
4:55 (14)
36:43 (13)
3:07 (22)
38:36 (13)
1:53 (19)
39:54 (13)
1:18 (10)
39:54  Anja Siuko
14   Aila Nurminen
Hiisirasti
5:35 (21)
9:54 (16)
4:19 (17)
11:57 (16)
2:03 (38)
18:35 (11)
6:38 (15)
21:27 (11)
2:52 (23)
25:58 (11)
4:31 (26)
28:39 (11)
2:41 (21)
33:52 (13)
5:13 (21)
36:48 (14)
2:56 (19)
38:55 (14)
2:07 (36)
40:13 (14)
1:18 (10)
40:13  Aila Nurminen
15   Elisabeth Koskialho
Rasti-Lukko
5:41 (22)
9:37 (14)
3:56 (7)
11:17 (14)
1:40 (23)
17:21 (10)
6:04 (11)
20:20 (10)
2:59 (25)
26:07 (13)
5:47 (40)
29:07 (13)
3:00 (32)
34:10 (15)
5:03 (18)
37:16 (15)
3:06 (20)
39:25 (15)
2:09 (39)
40:49 (15)
1:24 (20)
40:49  Elisabeth Koskialho
16   Eija Tikka
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
5:12 (15)
13:24 (33)
8:12 (39)
14:47 (32)
1:23 (9)
22:39 (23)
7:52 (23)
25:09 (22)
2:30 (9)
28:58 (21)
3:49 (8)
31:08 (20)
2:10 (6)
36:07 (18)
4:59 (17)
38:56 (16)
2:49 (14)
40:44 (16)
1:48 (12)
42:10 (16)
1:26 (23)
42:10  Eija Tikka
17   Kirsti Laukkanen
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
5:09 (14)
11:40 (29)
6:31 (37)
13:22 (26)
1:42 (26)
23:13 (28)
9:51 (36)
25:32 (24)
2:19 (5)
29:43 (23)
4:11 (15)
32:15 (23)
2:32 (16)
36:37 (21)
4:22 (5)
39:22 (21)
2:45 (13)
41:05 (20)
1:43 (9)
42:20 (17)
1:15 (4)
42:20  Kirsti Laukkanen
18   Lea Putkonen
SK Pohjantähti
5:25 (19)
11:09 (25)
5:44 (34)
13:08 (24)
1:59 (36)
22:40 (24)
9:32 (32)
25:09 (22)
2:29 (8)
29:13 (22)
4:04 (13)
31:45 (22)
2:32 (16)
36:20 (20)
4:35 (7)
39:11 (19)
2:51 (17)
41:01 (18)
1:50 (15)
42:24 (18)
1:23 (19)
42:24  Lea Putkonen
19   Hellevi Laitinen
Espoon Akilles
5:53 (27)
11:01 (22)
5:08 (30)
12:19 (19)
1:18 (3)
20:50 (20)
8:31 (26)
23:54 (18)
3:04 (29)
28:22 (19)
4:28 (24)
31:02 (19)
2:40 (20)
35:54 (17)
4:52 (13)
39:03 (18)
3:09 (24)
41:01 (18)
1:58 (27)
42:31 (19)
1:30 (33)
42:31  Hellevi Laitinen
20   Bodil Fred
IF Femman
5:42 (23)
10:07 (17)
4:25 (19)
11:57 (16)
1:50 (30)
19:44 (16)
7:47 (21)
23:13 (16)
3:29 (38)
27:47 (16)
4:34 (27)
30:49 (18)
3:02 (33)
36:07 (18)
5:18 (24)
39:21 (20)
3:14 (27)
41:18 (21)
1:57 (25)
42:37 (20)
1:19 (13)
42:37  Bodil Fred
20   Kaija Heinonen
Pihkaniskat
5:49 (24)
10:29 (19)
4:40 (23)
12:24 (20)
1:55 (32)
19:42 (15)
7:18 (19)
22:50 (14)
3:08 (31)
27:35 (14)
4:45 (29)
30:30 (16)
2:55 (28)
35:40 (16)
5:10 (20)
38:56 (16)
3:16 (29)
41:00 (17)
2:04 (33)
42:37 (20)
1:37 (38)
42:37  Kaija Heinonen
22   Ulla Kurvinen
Hiidenkiertäjät
11:24 (45)
15:38 (37)
4:14 (13)
17:03 (35)
1:25 (11)
23:00 (25)
5:57 (10)
25:50 (26)
2:50 (22)
30:06 (24)
4:16 (20)
32:34 (24)
2:28 (12)
37:10 (22)
4:36 (8)
39:59 (22)
2:49 (14)
41:33 (22)
1:34 (4)
42:53 (22)
1:20 (15)
42:53  Ulla Kurvinen
23   Hely Salmenoja
Hirvensalon Heitto
4:46 (6)
9:15 (9)
4:29 (21)
10:43 (9)
1:28 (12)
23:19 (29)
12:36 (43)
25:36 (25)
2:17 (3)
30:13 (25)
4:37 (28)
32:54 (25)
2:41 (21)
38:21 (23)
5:27 (25)
40:51 (23)
2:30 (6)
42:41 (23)
1:50 (15)
44:03 (23)
1:22 (17)
44:03  Hely Salmenoja
24   Päivi-Kaarina Turunen
Suunta-Sepot
6:38 (36)
13:28 (34)
6:50 (38)
15:07 (33)
1:39 (21)
20:32 (18)
5:25 (6)
23:18 (17)
2:46 (17)
28:26 (20)
5:08 (34)
31:25 (21)
2:59 (31)
38:35 (25)
7:10 (46)
41:41 (24)
3:06 (20)
43:43 (24)
2:02 (30)
45:12 (24)
1:29 (30)
45:12  Päivi-Kaarina Turunen
25   Anneli Bergström
Espoon Suunta
6:03 (30)
10:45 (20)
4:42 (25)
12:52 (22)
2:07 (40)
21:16 (21)
8:24 (24)
24:25 (21)
3:09 (32)
30:13 (25)
5:48 (41)
33:11 (26)
2:58 (30)
38:24 (24)
5:13 (21)
41:42 (25)
3:18 (32)
43:55 (25)
2:13 (43)
45:26 (25)
1:31 (34)
45:26  Anneli Bergström
26   Kaarina Köngäs
Puolangan Ryhti
6:31 (34)
11:39 (28)
5:08 (30)
13:30 (28)
1:51 (31)
20:04 (17)
6:34 (14)
23:07 (15)
3:03 (27)
28:05 (18)
4:58 (33)
30:44 (17)
2:39 (19)
38:36 (26)
7:52 (47)
42:16 (26)
3:40 (42)
44:23 (26)
2:07 (36)
45:51 (26)
1:28 (29)
45:51  Kaarina Köngäs
27   Marketta Savelainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:23 (18)
15:45 (38)
10:22 (41)
18:26 (39)
2:41 (47)
24:05 (30)
5:39 (8)
26:52 (30)
2:47 (18)
31:18 (27)
4:26 (23)
34:05 (27)
2:47 (26)
39:22 (27)
5:17 (23)
42:32 (27)
3:10 (25)
44:36 (27)
2:04 (33)
46:13 (27)
1:37 (38)
46:13  Marketta Savelainen
28   Sinikka Ikonen
Saarijärven Pullistus
5:56 (28)
16:46 (39)
10:50 (42)
18:19 (38)
1:33 (18)
24:41 (31)
6:22 (13)
27:20 (31)
2:39 (11)
31:32 (28)
4:12 (18)
34:24 (28)
2:52 (27)
40:01 (28)
5:37 (26)
43:33 (28)
3:32 (38)
45:27 (28)
1:54 (21)
46:53 (28)
1:26 (23)
46:53  Sinikka Ikonen
29   Hannele Sivén
Ähtärin Urheilijat
8:09 (42)
12:54 (32)
4:45 (26)
14:16 (30)
1:22 (7)
27:11 (34)
12:55 (44)
29:58 (34)
2:47 (18)
34:02 (31)
4:04 (13)
36:32 (31)
2:30 (14)
41:08 (30)
4:36 (8)
44:00 (29)
2:52 (18)
45:54 (29)
1:54 (21)
47:20 (29)
1:26 (23)
47:20  Hannele Sivén
30   Lea Patronen
Espoon Akilles
6:00 (29)
10:27 (18)
4:27 (20)
12:00 (18)
1:33 (18)
20:49 (19)
8:49 (28)
26:14 (27)
5:25 (47)
31:53 (29)
5:39 (39)
35:13 (29)
3:20 (40)
41:07 (29)
5:54 (35)
44:24 (30)
3:17 (30)
46:19 (30)
1:55 (23)
47:48 (30)
1:29 (30)
47:48  Lea Patronen
31   Gunilla Björklund
IK Falken
4:58 (9)
14:40 (36)
9:42 (40)
17:38 (37)
2:58 (48)
27:53 (37)
10:15 (37)
32:17 (37)
4:24 (45)
36:29 (34)
4:12 (18)
39:12 (34)
2:43 (24)
43:59 (32)
4:47 (12)
46:37 (31)
2:38 (9)
48:16 (31)
1:39 (6)
49:38 (31)
1:22 (17)
49:38  Gunilla Björklund
32   Helena Kämäräinen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
6:37 (35)
11:16 (26)
4:39 (22)
13:30 (28)
2:14 (42)
23:03 (27)
9:33 (33)
26:24 (29)
3:21 (37)
32:32 (30)
6:08 (44)
36:15 (30)
3:43 (44)
43:13 (31)
6:58 (44)
46:38 (32)
3:25 (36)
48:35 (32)
1:57 (25)
50:17 (32)
1:42 (44)
50:17  Helena Kämäräinen
33   Arja Pulkkinen
Joutsenon Kullervo
10:46 (44)
14:31 (35)
3:45 (5)
16:08 (34)
1:37 (20)
27:50 (35)
11:42 (41)
31:06 (36)
3:16 (35)
35:01 (33)
3:55 (10)
37:57 (33)
2:56 (29)
44:31 (33)
6:34 (43)
47:58 (33)
3:27 (37)
49:42 (33)
1:44 (10)
51:08 (33)
1:26 (23)
51:08  Arja Pulkkinen
34   Päivi Elfvengren
Suunta Jyväskylä
6:43 (38)
10:57 (21)
4:14 (13)
13:00 (23)
2:03 (38)
25:00 (32)
12:00 (42)
28:29 (32)
3:29 (38)
36:50 (35)
8:21 (48)
40:06 (35)
3:16 (39)
46:38 (34)
6:32 (41)
50:20 (34)
3:42 (43)
52:22 (34)
2:02 (30)
53:37 (34)
1:15 (4)
53:37  Päivi Elfvengren
35   Kaarina Kursukangas
Iisalmen Visa
16:25 (49)
20:44 (42)
4:19 (17)
22:40 (42)
1:56 (33)
29:24 (39)
6:44 (16)
32:27 (39)
3:03 (27)
37:24 (36)
4:57 (32)
40:39 (36)
3:15 (38)
46:53 (35)
6:14 (38)
50:51 (35)
3:58 (46)
53:15 (35)
2:24 (48)
55:02 (35)
1:47 (45)
55:02  Kaarina Kursukangas
36   Kerttu Jäntti
Suunta Jyväskylä
6:39 (37)
22:33 (44)
15:54 (46)
24:19 (44)
1:46 (28)
31:16 (40)
6:57 (17)
34:17 (40)
3:01 (26)
39:13 (38)
4:56 (30)
43:18 (38)
4:05 (47)
48:58 (36)
5:40 (28)
52:20 (36)
3:22 (33)
54:16 (36)
1:56 (24)
55:43 (36)
1:27 (27)
55:43  Kerttu Jäntti
37   Anneli Miettinen
Hyvinkään Rasti
6:15 (31)
12:09 (30)
5:54 (35)
14:31 (31)
2:22 (45)
25:47 (33)
11:16 (40)
29:22 (33)
3:35 (40)
34:18 (32)
4:56 (30)
37:29 (32)
3:11 (37)
49:24 (37)
11:55 (50)
52:48 (37)
3:24 (35)
54:57 (37)
2:09 (39)
56:38 (37)
1:41 (43)
56:38  Anneli Miettinen
38   Vappu Kuusela
Vaalan Karhu
5:49 (24)
25:32 (46)
19:43 (48)
27:28 (46)
1:56 (33)
35:14 (43)
7:46 (20)
38:02 (41)
2:48 (21)
42:13 (41)
4:11 (15)
45:17 (41)
3:04 (35)
50:24 (39)
5:07 (19)
53:31 (39)
3:07 (22)
55:30 (39)
1:59 (28)
56:57 (38)
1:27 (27)
56:57  Vappu Kuusela
39   Eija Hyvönen
Rasti-Pielinen
5:50 (26)
11:03 (23)
5:13 (32)
13:22 (26)
2:19 (44)
29:19 (38)
15:57 (45)
32:23 (38)
3:04 (29)
38:47 (37)
6:24 (46)
42:34 (37)
3:47 (45)
49:37 (38)
7:03 (45)
53:29 (38)
3:52 (45)
55:28 (38)
1:59 (28)
57:05 (39)
1:37 (38)
57:05  Eija Hyvönen
40   Irmeli Laine
Karkki-Rasti
4:59 (10)
9:02 (7)
4:03 (8)
10:32 (8)
1:30 (14)
35:32 (44)
25:00 (50)
38:12 (42)
2:40 (12)
42:07 (40)
3:55 (10)
44:48 (39)
2:41 (21)
50:28 (40)
5:40 (28)
53:38 (40)
3:10 (25)
55:46 (40)
2:08 (38)
57:17 (40)
1:31 (34)
57:17  Irmeli Laine
41   Mirja Kela
Oulun Reipas
6:22 (33)
11:08 (24)
4:46 (27)
13:16 (25)
2:08 (41)
23:02 (26)
9:46 (35)
26:14 (27)
3:12 (33)
42:51 (42)
16:37 (50)
45:24 (42)
2:33 (18)
51:07 (41)
5:43 (30)
54:40 (41)
3:33 (39)
56:45 (41)
2:05 (35)
58:24 (41)
1:39 (42)
58:24  Mirja Kela
42   Eeva Matilainen
Rastivarsat
7:46 (41)
12:35 (31)
4:49 (28)
17:28 (36)
4:53 (50)
27:50 (35)
10:22 (38)
31:05 (35)
3:15 (34)
40:39 (39)
9:34 (49)
44:48 (39)
4:09 (48)
51:20 (42)
6:32 (41)
54:56 (42)
3:36 (40)
57:13 (42)
2:17 (44)
59:21 (42)
2:08 (49)
59:21  Eeva Matilainen
43   Pirjo Schroderus
Suunta Jyväskylä
6:21 (32)
17:22 (40)
11:01 (43)
21:02 (40)
3:40 (49)
32:06 (41)
11:04 (39)
40:20 (44)
8:14 (50)
45:52 (44)
5:32 (38)
48:56 (43)
3:04 (35)
54:53 (43)
5:57 (36)
58:10 (43)
3:17 (30)
1:00:20 (43)
2:10 (41)
1:01:44 (43)
1:24 (20)
1:01:44  Pirjo Schroderus
44   Eija Nurminen
Tampereen Pyrintö
8:36 (43)
22:58 (45)
14:22 (45)
25:13 (45)
2:15 (43)
34:19 (42)
9:06 (29)
38:14 (43)
3:55 (43)
45:14 (43)
7:00 (47)
49:17 (44)
4:03 (46)
57:45 (44)
8:28 (48)
1:02:15 (44)
4:30 (49)
1:05:08 (44)
2:53 (49)
1:06:55 (44)
1:47 (45)
1:06:55  Eija Nurminen
45   Helena Heinola
Joutsenon Kullervo
11:31 (46)
33:58 (49)
22:27 (49)
35:39 (49)
1:41 (25)
44:04 (45)
8:25 (25)
47:47 (45)
3:43 (41)
53:35 (45)
5:48 (41)
57:04 (45)
3:29 (42)
1:03:07 (45)
6:03 (37)
1:07:15 (45)
4:08 (48)
1:09:33 (45)
2:18 (45)
1:11:20 (45)
1:47 (45)
1:11:20  Helena Heinola
46   Eeva-Kaarina Aaltonen
IF Brahe
7:45 (40)
25:55 (47)
18:10 (47)
27:55 (47)
2:00 (37)
47:38 (48)
19:43 (47)
50:56 (46)
3:18 (36)
56:09 (46)
5:13 (35)
1:01:06 (46)
4:57 (50)
1:06:51 (46)
5:45 (31)
1:10:28 (46)
3:37 (41)
1:12:30 (46)
2:02 (30)
1:13:50 (46)
1:20 (15)
1:13:50  Eeva-Kaarina Aaltonen
47   Yuko Uematsu
Japan
7:23 (39)
30:31 (48)
23:08 (50)
32:19 (48)
1:48 (29)
49:45 (49)
17:26 (46)
53:35 (48)
3:50 (42)
58:56 (48)
5:21 (36)
1:02:17 (48)
3:21 (41)
1:08:10 (47)
5:53 (34)
1:11:52 (48)
3:42 (43)
1:14:13 (48)
2:21 (46)
1:15:42 (47)
1:29 (30)
1:15:42  Yuko Uematsu
48   Margit Riikonen
Perttelin Peikot
16:17 (48)
21:37 (43)
5:20 (33)
23:35 (43)
1:58 (35)
46:19 (46)
22:44 (48)
53:04 (47)
6:45 (48)
58:34 (47)
5:30 (37)
1:02:10 (47)
3:36 (43)
1:08:25 (48)
6:15 (39)
1:11:48 (47)
3:23 (34)
1:13:58 (47)
2:10 (41)
1:15:46 (48)
1:48 (48)
1:15:46  Margit Riikonen
49   Marja Kukkonen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
29:52 (50)
43:45 (50)
13:53 (44)
45:27 (50)
1:42 (26)
53:58 (50)
8:31 (26)
57:57 (50)
3:59 (44)
1:03:57 (50)
6:00 (43)
1:06:59 (50)
3:02 (33)
1:13:14 (49)
6:15 (39)
1:17:16 (49)
4:02 (47)
1:19:39 (49)
2:23 (47)
1:21:15 (49)
1:36 (37)
1:21:15  Marja Kukkonen
50   Pirkko Rinne-Tamminen
Turun Visat
14:39 (47)
19:28 (41)
4:49 (28)
21:52 (41)
2:24 (46)
46:43 (47)
24:51 (49)
54:11 (49)
7:28 (49)
1:00:29 (49)
6:18 (45)
1:05:10 (49)
4:41 (49)
1:14:18 (50)
9:08 (49)
1:19:04 (50)
4:46 (50)
1:22:18 (50)
3:14 (50)
1:24:43 (50)
2:25 (50)
1:24:43  Pirkko Rinne-Tamminen
   Arja Heimonen
Navi
6:30
-
-
15:13
-
25:01
9:48
27:43
2:42
39:18
11:35
41:49
2:31
51:16
9:27
54:50
3:34
56:31
1:41
57:45
1:14
hylätty  Arja Heimonen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English