FIN5 suunnistusviikko 6.-12.7.2014 Kuusamo

D55A 3. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Maali
4,0 km
 
1.   Anne Pelto-Huikko Hiisirasti  FIN  14:01:00   36:31  
2.   Kirsi Kihlström Hankasalmen Hanka  FIN  12:37:00   36:43  
3.   Mona Åkerman Sweden  SWE  13:17:00   38:46  
4.   Annariitta Kottonen Lynx  FIN  14:13:00   39:01  
5.   Tuula Sani Hollolan Urheilijat -46  FIN  13:11:00   40:27  
6.   Leena Mutka Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  13:31:00   41:11  
7.   Kirsi Laasonen Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  13:07:00   41:32  
8.   Outi Montonen Itä-Hämeen Rasti  FIN  12:29:00   43:38  
9.   Eija Rantoja Rastiketut  FIN  13:59:00   44:48  
10.   Merja Puromies Espoon Suunta  FIN  12:47:00   44:52  
11.   Marja-Liisa Laitala Nivalan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:45:00   45:04  
12.   Aulikki Korpio Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  13:27:00   45:24  
13.   Kirsi Hakomäki Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  13:53:00   45:25  
13.   Päivi Hautala Rasti-Jussit  FIN  14:07:00   45:25  
15.   Maija Käkelä Puolangan Ryhti  FIN  13:03:00   45:27  
16.   Marita Kokkila Espoon Suunta  FIN  13:41:00   45:39  
17.   Inkeri Vapalahti Suomusjärven Sisu  FIN  13:55:00   47:10  
18.   Irma Jokinen Turengin Sarastus  FIN  12:31:00   48:02  
19.   Seija Jussinniemi Sinkki-Sepot  FIN  13:37:00   48:42  
20.   Eija Juntunen Kuhmon Peurat  FIN  14:05:00   48:51  
21.   Kirsti Moilanen Maarian Mahti  FIN  13:23:00   49:34  
22.   Marjo Virtanen Hiisirasti  FIN  13:09:00   49:59  
23.   Marja Töyrylä Kymin Suunnistajat  FIN  13:35:00   50:13  
24.   Helena Jumppanen Pihkaniskat  FIN  13:43:00   50:21  
25.   Marja Humalamäki Ähtärin Urheilijat  FIN  13:47:00   52:28  
26.   Mirja Humalamäki Suomussalmen Rasti  FIN  13:57:00   52:38  
27.   Riitta Jokela Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet  FIN  13:33:00   52:51  
28.   Ann-Catherine Henriksson Pargas IF  FIN  13:25:00   52:54  
29.   Hilkka Lukander RastiPiikkiö  FIN  14:03:00   54:15  
30.   Päivi Raatikainen Lohimaan Rasti  FIN  13:01:00   55:09  
31.   Maija Lipsanen Liperin Taimi  FIN  13:51:00   55:23  
32.   Tuula Kuisma Someron Esa  FIN  12:41:00   55:27  
33.   Ulla Lehto Kymin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:39:00   56:51  
34.   Tuija Soanjärvi Lynx  FIN  13:05:00   58:57  
35.   Sirpa Kangasaho Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  12:57:00   1:01:40  
36.   Raija Puhakka Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  13:29:00   1:02:36  
37.   Paula Malinen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:43:00   1:03:02  
38.   Tuula Toivanen Rasti-Nokia  FIN  13:13:00   1:03:15  
39.   Marjo Hovirinta Turun Metsänkävijät  FIN  12:25:00   1:03:20  
40.   Helena Saarimäki Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  14:09:00   1:03:41  
41.   Liisa Nordberg Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:53:00   1:04:59  
42.   Tuija Rantalainen Nastolan Terä  FIN  13:21:00   1:05:33  
43.   Marjatta Vaara Kankaanpään Suunnistajat  FIN  12:49:00   1:05:36  
44.   Kyllikki Pessi Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  13:15:00   1:05:47  
45.   Elina Mäki-Simola Espoon Suunta  FIN  12:35:00   1:06:40  
46.   Seija Karjalainen Laitasaaren Veto  FIN  13:19:00   1:06:55  
47.   Päivi Karjalainen Savon Rasti  FIN  12:55:00   1:07:37  
48.   Sirpa Papinsaari Kangasala SK  FIN  12:33:00   1:53:30  
   Marita Saari Suunta-Sepot  FIN  12:51:00   hylätty  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English